Click on an alumni listing from Flint, MI to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65

Name High School Grad Year
John Gay Beecher High School Class of 1969
Andrew Gayden Northwestern High School Class of 1970
Paul Gaza St Michaels High School Class of 1954
Roberta Gazall Luke M Powers High School Class of 1973
Bobby Gean Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 1984
Kaycida Gear Flint Northern High School Class of 1996
Jim Geary St John Vianney Class of 1965
Judith Geeting Flint Northern High School
Susan Gehl Ainsworth High School Class of 1973
Heidi Geiger Carman High School Class of 1979
James Geiger Central High School Class of 1953
Alicia Geisenhaver Hamady High School Class of 1985
George Geisenhaver Kearsley High School Class of 1969
Stephanie Geisenhaver Kearsley High School Class of 1998
Dan Gekeler Beecher High School Class of 1959
Daniel Gekeler Beecher High School Class of 1960
Douglas Gell Central High School Class of 1964
Riki Gellar Kearsley High School
Tim Genovese Beecher High School Class of 1970
John Gensel Hamady High School Class of 1972
Bruce Gensheimer Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 1981
Coyne George Flint Northern High School Class of 1935
Kara George Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 2002
Ken George Flint Northern High School Class of 1964
Michael George Luke M Powers High School Class of 1977
Michael George Powers Catholic High School Class of 1976
Stacy George Atlantis High School Class of 1993
Theresa George Flint Academy
Thomas George St John Vianney Class of 1965
Tony George Flint Southwestern Academy Class of 2001
Tiffany Georges Flint Southwestern Academy Class of 2008
Tammy Gephardt Powers Catholic High School Class of 1986
Fromholz Ger Flint Northern High School Class of 1939
Dennis Gerace Flint Northern High School Class of 1963
Lisa Gerard Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 1978
Rick Gerard Beecher High School
Teresa Gerber Flint Northern High School Class of 1969
Kenneth Gerding Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 1996
Larry Gerhardt Hamady High School Class of 1986
Bolden Germaine Flint Northern High School Class of 1974
Joel Gerow Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 1988
Michelle Gerow Kearsley High School
Debra Gerrett Kearsley High School Class of 1974
David Gerry Ainsworth High School Class of 1967
David Gerry Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 1967
Mark Gervais Beecher High School Class of 1976
Msrcella Gervsisr Flint Northern High School Class of 1977
Vicki Geter Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 1967
Dwayne Geurin Ainsworth High School Class of 1966
Brandy Geyer Kearsley High School Class of 1995
Matthew Geyer Kearsley High School
Vicki Geyer Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 1967
George Ghattas Central High School
Barb Ghoulish Kearsley High School Class of 1977
Carol Giacalone St Agnes Class of 1965
Victor Giacalone Flint Northern High School
Sandra Gibbins Central High School Class of 1960
James Gibbons Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 1981
Chinetha Gibbs Flint Northern High School Class of 1987
DeJon Gibbs Beecher High School Class of 2015
Douglas Gibbs Northwestern High School Class of 1972
Marshall Gibbs Beecher High School Class of 1955
Max Gibbs Kearsley High School
Melissa Gibbs Flint Northern High School
Sammy Gibbs Hamady High School
Tabatha Gibbs Flint Northern High School Class of 1986
Tanika Gibbs Beecher High School Class of 1997
Tasha Gibbs Flint Northern High School
Donald Gibert Flint Northern High School Class of 1966
Amber Gibson Flint Northern High School Class of 2003
Anthony Gibson Kearsley High School Class of 2012
Cherly Gibson Central High School Class of 1975
Claudius Gibson Flint Northern High School Class of 2008
Derry Gibson Flint Northern High School Class of 1948
Donna Gibson Kearsley High School Class of 1971
Doris Gibson Flint Northern High School Class of 1980
Gary Gibson Kearsley High School Class of 1987
Gary Gibson Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 1987
Sharon Gibson Northwestern High School Class of 1987
Walter Gibson Northwestern High School Class of 1970
Woody Gibson Ainsworth High School Class of 1966
Carol Gick Northwestern High School Class of 1965
Anthony Gifford Central High School Class of 2003
Jeff Gifford Kearsley High School
Michael Gignac Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 1968
Cheryl Giguere Kearsley High School Class of 1950
Gerard Giguere Holy Rosary High School Class of 1967
Rozalen Giguere Kearsley High School Class of 1972
Barbara Gilbert Central High School Class of 1999
Carla Gilbert Ainsworth High School
Carol Gilbert Flint Northern High School Class of 1966
Deanna Gilbert Kearsley High School Class of 1962
Debbie Gilbert Kearsley High School Class of 1974
Demetrius Gilbert Beecher High School
Donald Gilbert Flint Northern High School Class of 1966
Donny Gilbert Holy Rosary High School Class of 1971
Joyce Gilbert Kearsley High School Class of 1976
Karen Gilbert Flint Northern High School Class of 1981
Michael Gilbert Flint Northern High School Class of 1990
Ralph Gilbert Kearsley High School Class of 1976
Rob Gilbert Kearsley High School
Tyrone Gilbert Hamady High School Class of 1993
Mela Gilchrist Ainsworth High School
Jerry Gildner Kearsley High School
Brandon Giles Northwestern High School Class of 1992
Donald Giles Flint Northern High School
Kevin Giles Northwestern High School Class of 1989
Mary Giles Flint Southwestern Academy Class of 1981
Natasha Giles Central High School Class of 1995
Shalisha Giles Beecher High School Class of 2007
Tim Giles Flint Northern High School Class of 1962
Amy Gilis Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 1975
Michele Gilkes Flint Northern High School Class of 1997
Ashley Gilkie Northwestern High School Class of 2012
Chris Gilks Hamady High School Class of 1989
Barbara Gill Luke M Powers High School
Bob Gill Bentley High School
Cary Gill Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 2014
David Gill Flint Northern High School Class of 1976
Denise Gill Northern High School
Jackie Gill Central High School Class of 1986
Stephanie Gill Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 1994
Jessica Gillard Northwestern High School
Terri Gillard Flint Northern High School Class of 1972
Loraine Gillespee Flint Northern High School
Lawana Gillespie Northwestern High School Class of 1996
Llewindell Gillespie Flint Northern High School Class of 1986
Vicky Gillespie Kearsley High School
Cassandra Gilleylen Flint Northern High School Class of 1991
Lisa Gillham Carman Ainsworth High School
Barbara Gilliam Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 1982
Shirley Gillihan Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 1972
Becky Gillis Carman High School Class of 1972
Robert Gillis St Marys Class of 1966
Scott Gillispie Carman High School
Ronald Gillmore Hamady High School Class of 1973
Greg Gilman Flint Northern High School Class of 1962
Bob Gilmore Hamady High School Class of 1978
Cindi Gilmore Beecher High School Class of 1985
Joseph Gilpin Ainsworth High School
Denis Gilson Beecher High School Class of 1963
Stephen Giltinan Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 1988
Barbara Gimble Flint Northern High School Class of 1967
Polly Ginder Hamady High School Class of 1979
Terry Gingery Mi School For The Deaf Class of 1970
Angel Gipson Central High School Class of 1992
Brad Gipson Flint Northern High School Class of 1984
Bradley Gipson Flint Northern High School Class of 1984
Danny Gipson Flint Northern High School Class of 1979
Edward Gipson Northwestern High School Class of 1982
Sandra Girard Beecher High School Class of 1973
Jean Girardot Flint Northern High School Class of 1951
JJean Girardot Flint Northern High School Class of 1951
Andre Gist Northwestern High School Class of 1980
Conway Gist Central High School Class of 1969
James Gist Kearsley High School Class of 1973
Shemeka Givens Northwestern High School Class of 1990
Terrence Givens Northwestern High School Class of 1996
Travis Givens Mott Adult High School
Ronald Glancy Ainsworth High School Class of 1967
Dawn Glasco Kearsley High School
Julie Glasco Bentley High School Class of 1978
Brenda Glass Kearsley High School Class of 1983
Nick Glass Luke M Powers High School Class of 2004
Jan Glazer Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 1970
Linda Glazer Central High School Class of 1976
Kent Gleason Flint Northern High School
Mary Gleason Northwestern High School Class of 1969
Teresa Gleason Hamady High School Class of 1984
Victor Gleason Central High School Class of 1970
Jennifer Glen Flint Southwestern Academy
Dameka Glenn Central High School Class of 2004
Judy Glenn Flint Northern High School Class of 1965
Knapp Glenn Kearsley High School Class of 2010
Tameka Glenn Kennedy Alternative Center
Derek Glentz Central High School Class of 2001
Carol Gllasperel Flint Northern High School Class of 1992
Kristi Glomski Kearsley High School
FrANK Glover Flint Northern High School Class of 1960
Gail Glover Flint Northern High School Class of 1970
Jeffery Glover Flint Northern High School Class of 2008
Sharonda Glover Northwestern High School Class of 1995
Craig Glowney Luke M Powers High School Class of 1989
Dana Glowney Luke M Powers High School Class of 1985
Dan Glowski Hamady High School Class of 1976
John Glynn Kearsley High School Class of 1971
Kathy Glynn St Michaels High School Class of 1965
Felecia Gnagey Hamady High School Class of 2003
Sherrie Gocha Flint Northern High School Class of 1958
Gerald Godair Central High School
Barb Godby Kearsley High School
Barb Godra Carman Ainsworth High School
Barbara Godra Carman Ainsworth High School
Angela Godwin Flint Northern High School Class of 1986
Roberta Goebel Flint Northern High School Class of 1973
Billie Goff Flint Technical High School Class of 1950
Richard Goff Kearsley High School Class of 1974
Sergio Goff Flint Northern High School Class of 2002
Jordan Goforth Kearsley High School Class of 2008
Mary Goforth Central High School Class of 1963
Mary Goggins Luke M Powers High School Class of 1978
Robert Goggins Flint Northern High School Class of 1984
Teresa Goggins St Michaels High School Class of 1957
Alvin Golden Flint Northern High School Class of 2004
Clarence Golden Flint Northern High School Class of 1989
Kiaundra Golden Beecher High School Class of 1996
Michelle Golden Carman Ainsworth High School
Nancy Golden Kearsley High School Class of 1972
Renee Goldenberg Flint Northern High School Class of 1945
Eckhard Gollan Flint Northern High School Class of 1962
Isaac Golson Beecher High School Class of 1981
Dean Gomasen Northwestern High School Class of 1972
Susan Gomer Hamady High School Class of 1973
Cristal Gomez Northwestern High School Class of 2000
Enrique Gomez Central High School Class of 1970
Ruth Gomez Flint Northern High School Class of 1963
Charles Gondol Flint Northern High School Class of 1960
Karen Gondol Ainsworth High School Class of 1965
Karen Gondol Carman Ainsworth High School Class of 1965
Charles Gonyea Kearsley High School Class of 1966
David Gonyea Beecher High School
Duane Gonyea Flint Southwestern Academy Class of 1975
Richard Gonyea St Agnes Class of 1964
Sheri Gonyea Flint Southwestern Academy
Andrea Gonzales Kearsley High School Class of 2003
Elizabeth Gonzales St Michaels High School Class of 1966
Gretchen Gonzales Carman Ainsworth High School
Lisa Gonzales Kearsley High School Class of 1986
Chanda Gonzalez Flint Northern High School Class of 1970
Jeffrey Gonzalez Kearsley High School
Brian Gooch Flint Technical High Class of 1954
Sue Gooch Carman High School Class of 1976
Michael Good Kearsley High School Class of 1962
Thomas Good Beecher High School Class of 1973
John Goodall Kearsley High School Class of 2001
Terry Goodall Central High School Class of 1973
Bart Goodballing Kearsley High School Class of 1968
Christen Goodfellow Flint Northern High School Class of 1958
Christine Goodfellow Flint Northern High School
Jeff Goodfellow Kearsley High School Class of 1977
Larry Gooding Flint Northern High School Class of 1961
Sonia Goodlow Flint Northern High School Class of 1981
Dan Goodman Kearsley High School
Dennis Goodman Flint Northern High School Class of 1974

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65

About Flint, MI Alumni

The listing of alumni from Flint, MI includes graduates from 50 schools. To filter results, select a Flint, MI high school using the links to the right. The Flint alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Flint around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Burton, MI, Grand Blanc, MI, or Mount Morris, MI.

Approximately 8,700 of residents in Flint (8%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 3,800 Flint residents (4%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.