Click on an alumni listing from Winnipeg, MB to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28

Name High School Grad Year
Michel Gauthier College Louis Riel Class of 1982
Marilyn Gawryluk River East Collegiate School Class of 1971
Lisa Gelineau Murdoch Mackay Collegiate School Class of 1999
Skyler Genaille Elmwood High School Class of 2011
Tyler Genaille Churchill High School Class of 2015
Monique Gendre West Kildonan Collegiate School Class of 1988
Sean Genthon General Byng School Class of 2011
Campbell George Elmwood High School
Wurtak Gerald Elmwood High School Class of 1966
Janet Gerardy Murdoch Mackay Collegiate School Class of 1990
Rita Gerber West Kildonan Collegiate School Class of 1989
Glen Gergeron Windsor Park Collegiate School
Karin Gerlach River East Collegiate School Class of 1973
Linda Germain Churchill High School Class of 1975
Linda Germain Vincent Massey Collegiate School
Brenda German St James Collegiate School Class of 1987
Debbie German St James Collegiate School Class of 1986
Scott Gerrick Miles Macdonell Collegiate School
Kirby Gerstmar Windsor Park Collegiate School Class of 1976
Rick Gerwing Fort Richmond Collegiate School Class of 1977
Alan Gesell Transcona Collegiate School Class of 1975
Crystal Gesic St James Collegiate School Class of 2003
Russell Geske R B Russell Vocational School Class of 1974
Susanne Gessler J H Bruns Collegiate School Class of 1996
Salar Ghoreshi Churchill High School Class of 2006
Sarah Gia Elmwood High School Class of 1996
Sarah Giancola Elmwood High School
Brooke Gibb Glenlawn Collegiate Institute Class of 1997
Dylan Gibbons Hugh John Macdonald Jr High School Class of 2004
Lisa Gibbons Westwood Collegiate School Class of 1984
Cody Gibson Grant Park High School
Conor Gibson J H Bruns Collegiate School Class of 1998
Holly Gibson Oak Park Senior High School Class of 1985
Jack Gibson Fort Richmond Collegiate School Class of 1973
Micheal Gibson Murdoch Mackay Collegiate School Class of 1997
Paul Gibson River East Collegiate School Class of 1986
Shane Gibson Silver Heights Collegiate School Class of 1997
Sherry Gibson St James Collegiate School Class of 1970
Val Gibson Murdoch Mackay Collegiate School Class of 1997
Sam Giddard Elmwood High School Class of 1982
Mike Gierek Churchill High School
Arthur Giesbrecht Cecil Rhodes School
Gerry Giesbrecht Churchill High School Class of 1962
Vicki Giesbrecht Gordon Bell High School
Doris Gietx River East Collegiate School Class of 1980
Doris Gietz River East Collegiate School Class of 1980
Jonathon Giftakis Kelvin High School
Lisa Gilbank Elmwood High School Class of 1995
Ethel Gilchrist Gordon Bell High School Class of 1947
Susan Giles Silver Heights Collegiate School Class of 1998
Dili Gilkes Isaac Newton Jr High School Class of 2006
Carmen Gill John Taylor Collegiate School Class of 1975
Scott Gill Acadia Junior High School
Fred Gillespie River East Collegiate School
Gail Gillies Windsor Park Collegiate School Class of 1966
Derrick Gillingham Sargent Park School Class of 1982
Carrie Gillis Kildonan East Collegiate Class of 1997
Greg Gillis Nelson Mcintyre Collegiate School Class of 1977
Alec Gillman St Johns High School Class of 1956
Gloria Gillowits St Johns High School Class of 1965
Kerry Gilman Joseph Wolinsky Collegiate School
Lizzy Gilman Joseph Wolinsky Collegiate School Class of 1989
Colin Gilroy Westwood Collegiate School Class of 1989
Vincent Gilson Oak Park Senior High School Class of 1987
Ross Gimour Silver Heights Collegiate School Class of 1973
Elia Gindin Grant Park High School Class of 1995
Donald Gingera Nelson Mcintyre Collegiate School Class of 1979
Brant Ginter Daniel Mcintyre High School Class of 1991
Darren Ginter Glenlawn Collegiate Institute
Marc Girardin St James Collegiate School Class of 1981
Steve Gislason Elmwood High School
Laura Glade Elmwood High School Class of 1998
Richard Glanfield Grant Park High School Class of 1999
David Glass West Kildonan Collegiate School Class of 1984
Ken Glass Kildonan East Collegiate Class of 1977
Dennis Glays J H Bruns Collegiate School Class of 1982
Buhr Glenn Transcona Collegiate School Class of 1970
Colleen Glidden Fort Richmond Collegiate School Class of 1985
Nancy Glinter Joseph Wolinsky Collegiate School Class of 1969
Robert Glorieux Grant Park High School Class of 1985
Matt Glowa Kildonan East Collegiate Class of 2010
Kim Glowachuck Gordon Bell High School Class of 1984
Kelly Glugosh J H Bruns Collegiate School Class of 1983
Dale Glydon Sisler High School
Garth Glydon Sisler High School Class of 1972
Sara Gobeil Glenlawn Collegiate Institute Class of 2000
Troy Gobeil Kildonan East Collegiate
Marlene Gobson Elmwood High School Class of 1985
Marie Godar Kildonan East Collegiate Class of 1984
Sara Godard Grant Park High School
Derrick Godfrey Dakota Collegiate Institute Class of 1996
Lee Godfrey Sisler High School Class of 1996
Marlow Godfrey Sisler High School Class of 1991
Richard Godfrey Sisler High School Class of 1996
Clayton Godson Victor H L Wyatt School Class of 1993
Paul Goerke Kildonan East Collegiate Class of 1985
John Goertz River East Collegiate School Class of 1979
Bernd Goessler Silver Heights Collegiate School
Jack Goettler Silver Heights Collegiate School
Terry Gogal Transcona Collegiate School Class of 1973
Angie Golab Garden City Collegiate West Class of 1975
Eugene Golab Murdoch Mackay Collegiate School
David Goldberg Sisler High School Class of 1993
Gabriel Goldberg Joseph Wolinsky Collegiate School
Richard Goldenstien Maples Collegiate School Class of 1986
Donna Golding Murdoch Mackay Collegiate School
David Goldstein Grant Park High School Class of 1970
Cheryl Golembioski College Pierre Elliott Trudeau
Charlene Goletski J H Bruns Collegiate School Class of 1990
Marc Gollub Kildonan East Collegiate
Maritza Gomez R B Russell Vocational School Class of 1995
Chris Gonc Daniel Mcintyre High School Class of 1993
Judete Goncalves Daniel Mcintyre High School Class of 1982
Judite Goncalves Daniel Mcintyre High School
Judite Gonclaves Daniel Mcintyre High School Class of 1983
Lynn Gonyer Elmwood High School
Teresa Gonzalez Elmwood High School Class of 1990
Chad Goodall River East Collegiate School Class of 1985
Todd Goodall River East Collegiate School Class of 1987
Carol Goodman Elmwood High School
Eric Goodmondson Miles Macdonell Collegiate School Class of 1977
Marie Goodney St Norbert Collegiate Class of 2000
Sheldon Goodridge Grant Park High School Class of 1989
Rick Goods Elmwood High School Class of 1964
Aaron Goodson Elmwood High School Class of 1985
Carolyn Goodwin Grant Park High School Class of 1988
Peggy Gooljarsingh Murdoch Mackay Collegiate School Class of 1974
Brooke Goralchuk Munroe Jr High School Class of 2013
Bryson Gordon Elmwood High School
Debbie Gordon Grant Park High School Class of 1975
Gail Gordon Dakota Collegiate Institute Class of 1989
Darko Gorenc Maples Collegiate School Class of 1984
Shayleen Goretzki Miles Macdonell Collegiate School Class of 1993
Bill Gorrie Silver Heights Collegiate School Class of 1968
Cheryl Gorrie Silver Heights Collegiate School Class of 1965
Sandy Gorrie Silver Heights Collegiate School
Sandra Gorsline St Marys Academy Class of 1958
Mike Gorun West Kildonan Collegiate School Class of 1982
Pat Gosling Nelson Mcintyre Collegiate School Class of 1960
Darce Gosselin Westwood Collegiate School Class of 1994
Sean Gottfried Kildonan East Collegiate Class of 1994
John Gould Elmwood High School Class of 1969
Gaye Gourley Sisler High School Class of 1983
Tanya Gouthreau River West Park School Class of 1988
Linda Gouzecki Kildonan East Collegiate Class of 1989
Linds Gouzeki Kildonan East Collegiate Class of 1989
Lori Gow Grant Park High School Class of 1984
Edward Grabowski Elmwood High School Class of 1959
Ken Grabowski R B Russell Vocational School Class of 1983
Gaye Grace Grant Park High School Class of 1992
Gord Grafeneder River East Collegiate School Class of 2007
Doug Graff Isaac Newton Jr High School Class of 1975
Doug Graff R B Russell Vocational School
Susan Grafton Windsor Park Collegiate School Class of 1982
Aaron Graham Garden City Collegiate West Class of 1999
Heather Graham St James Collegiate School Class of 1971
Jeremy Graham Kildonan East Collegiate Class of 2012
Kent Graham Fort Richmond Collegiate School Class of 1983
Milton Graham Sisler High School Class of 1978
Peter Graham Churchill High School Class of 1955
Sean Graham Elmwood High School Class of 1986
Steven Graham Miles Macdonell Collegiate School Class of 2009
Thainesbury Graham Fort Richmond Collegiate School
Barbara Grainger Grant Park High School Class of 1965
Philip Granda Dakota Collegiate Institute Class of 1993
Frank Grande Gordon Bell High School Class of 1975
Ivan Granger Victor Mager Elementary School Class of 1983
Gary Granke River East Collegiate School Class of 1973
Jasa Granr Elmwood High School
Angela Grant Grant Park High School Class of 1981
Jasa Grant Elmwood High School
Jason Grant Grant Park High School Class of 1974
Jeanie Grant Churchill High School Class of 1973
Karen Grant Grant Park High School
Kelsey Grant Fort Richmond Collegiate School Class of 1987
Michelle Grant Murdoch Mackay Collegiate School Class of 1994
Murray Grant John Taylor Collegiate School Class of 1979
Tamara Grant Fort Richmond Collegiate School Class of 1988
David Granthom Dakota Collegiate Institute Class of 2000
Rebecca Gras College Jeanne-Sauve
Scott Grassie Silver Heights Collegiate School Class of 1999
Lee Gratton Churchill High School Class of 1988
Barbara Gray Glenlawn Collegiate Institute Class of 1986
Bob Gray Gordon Bell High School Class of 1971
Carolyn Gray Balmoral Hall School Class of 1985
Colleen Gray Grant Park High School Class of 1976
Laurie Gray Churchill High School Class of 1977
Nancy Gray Dakota Collegiate Institute Class of 1967
Roger Gray Elmwood High School Class of 1963
Lindsay Gre College Louis Riel Class of 2002
Mark Greatrix Westwood Collegiate School
Lennox Greaves Kildonan East Collegiate Class of 1986
Justin Grecko Maples Collegiate School Class of 2012
Rochelle Greco Glenlawn Collegiate Institute Class of 2000
Ashley Green Daniel Mcintyre High School Class of 2009
Catherine Green Munroe Jr High School
Dallis Green Murdoch Mackay Collegiate School Class of 1990
Patrick Green General Byng School Class of 1980
Rus Green Daniel Mcintyre High School Class of 1949
Russell Green Daniel Mcintyre High School Class of 1949
Sherry Green St James Collegiate School Class of 1979
Susan Green Murdoch Mackay Collegiate School Class of 1967
Teosha Green Elmwood High School Class of 2014
Adam Greenaway Murdoch Mackay Collegiate School Class of 1999
John Greenaway R B Russell Vocational School
Shannon Greenberg Churchill High School
Will Greenberg Fort Richmond Collegiate School
Aaron Greene Technical-Vocational High School Class of 2002
Shannon Greene Sturgeon Creek Collegiate School Class of 1987
Karen Greenhill Kelvin High School
Kb Greenhill Kelvin High School Class of 2007
Joan Gregorash Windsor Park Collegiate School
Ron Gregorchuck Fort Richmond Collegiate School Class of 1968
Brad Gregory Sisler High School Class of 1981
Brad Gregory Isaac Newton Jr High School Class of 1979
Ed Gregory Churchill High School Class of 1990
Dave Grey Elmwood High School
Nancy Grey Dakota Collegiate Institute Class of 1967
Tracey Griffith St Boniface Diocesan High School Class of 1987
Allan Griffiths Grant Park High School Class of 1965
Elaine Griffiths Grant Park High School Class of 1969
Kevin Grimshire Chief Peguis Jr High School Class of 1999
Mary Grimstrup Fort Richmond Collegiate School Class of 1976
Monty Grodecki Sisler High School Class of 1973
Herman Groen Elmwood High School Class of 1967
Angie Groening St Johns High School Class of 1989
Geraldine Groening Kildonan East Collegiate Class of 1979
Geri Groening Kildonan East Collegiate Class of 1979
Laura Groening St Johns High School Class of 1989
Rob Groleau Salisbury Morse Place School Class of 1989
Annette Gronwald Dakota Collegiate Institute
Ron Gross Gordon Bell High School Class of 1967
Lori Grott Fort Richmond Collegiate School
Brenda Grouette Sargent Park School Class of 1979
Roger Grouetter Murdoch Mackay Collegiate School Class of 1987
Monica Grover J H Bruns Collegiate School Class of 1977
Patricia Groves Cecil Rhodes School
Marty Grubert River East Collegiate School Class of 1990
Kirsetn Gruner J H Bruns Collegiate School Class of 1977
Ron Grunsten Elmwood High School Class of 1961
Tyler Gryte Churchill High School Class of 1998
Cecily Gu Balmoral Hall School Class of 1930
Joanne Guardio Elmwood High School Class of 1974
Phil Guberman Grant Park High School
Marla Gudz Maples Collegiate School
Michael Guetta Daniel Mcintyre High School Class of 1963
Deanna Guiboche Maples Collegiate School Class of 2000

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28

About Winnipeg, MB Alumni

The listing of alumni from Winnipeg, MB includes graduates from 97 schools. To filter results, select a Winnipeg, MB high school using the links to the right. The Winnipeg alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Winnipeg around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from East St Paul, MB, Dugald, MB, or Oakbank, MB.