Click on an alumni listing from Winnipeg, MB to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27

Name High School Grad Year
Mindy Ferland Daniel Mcintyre High School Class of 2004
Ritchie Fernandaz Elmwood High School
Americo Fernandes Hugh John Macdonald Jr High School Class of 1973
Ritchie Fernandes Elmwood High School
America Fernandez Hugh John Macdonald Jr High School
Cristina Ferreira Sisler High School
Barbara Ferris Sturgeon Creek Collegiate School Class of 1981
Bonnie Ferris Elmwood High School Class of 1961
Renzo Ferritto Daniel Mcintyre High School Class of 1991
Stanford Fiddler Windsor Park Collegiate School Class of 2006
Jennifer Fieber Glenlawn Collegiate Institute Class of 1992
Samantha Fiel Westwood Collegiate School Class of 2010
Brad Field Westwood Collegiate School Class of 1973
Jennifer Field J H Bruns Collegiate School Class of 1985
Mary Fieldhouse Vincent Massey Collegiate School Class of 1975
Daniel Fielding Elmwood High School
Cliff Fields Murdoch Mackay Collegiate School
Joseph Fietz Glenlawn Collegiate Institute Class of 1999
Valerie Fife Transcona Collegiate School Class of 1975
Elizabeth Figueiredo Murdoch Mackay Collegiate School Class of 1983
Debbie Filbert Miles Macdonell Collegiate School Class of 1978
Evelyn Filbert West Kildonan Collegiate School Class of 1986
Darryl Filion Sturgeon Creek Collegiate School Class of 1983
Derek Fillion Elmwood High School
Jessie Fillmore Silver Heights Collegiate School Class of 2001
Jennifer Finateri Miles Macdonell Collegiate School Class of 2002
Pamela Finch Sturgeon Creek Collegiate School
Brad Finchfield Westwood Collegiate School Class of 1973
Norm Findlay Kildonan East Collegiate Class of 1983
Karen Fingler Churchill High School Class of 1977
Isabelle Finken College Louis Riel
Melanie Finken College Louis Riel Class of 2005
Robert Finkle Garden City Collegiate West Class of 1990
Clyde Finlay Murdoch Mackay Collegiate School Class of 1974
Robbie Finnen Churchill High School Class of 1963
Susan Fischer Sisler High School
Breadi Fisher Kildonan East Collegiate Class of 2008
Chris Fisher Fort Richmond Collegiate School Class of 1994
Clay Fisher Sisler High School Class of 1983
Derrick Fisher Grant Park High School Class of 2006
Holly Fisher Sisler High School Class of 1979
Kayla Fisher College Beliveau Class of 2000
Chrystie Fitchner Churchill High School
Linda Fitelovitch Garden City Collegiate West Class of 1972
Keith Fitzgibbon Andrew Mynarski Jr High School Class of 1966
Donna Fitzpatrick Kildonan East Collegiate Class of 1980
Laverne Flake Fort Richmond Collegiate School Class of 1989
Rikki Flecther Miles Macdonell Collegiate School
Ralph Fleischhauer J H Bruns Collegiate School Class of 1993
Mira Fleischman Grant Park High School Class of 1974
Bob Fleming Fort Richmond Collegiate School Class of 1974
Jennifer Fleming Vincent Massey Collegiate School Class of 1970
Ryan Fleming John Taylor Collegiate School Class of 2000
Abe Flemming John Taylor Collegiate School Class of 1983
John Fletcher Acadia Junior High School Class of 1977
Rik Fletcher Miles Macdonell Collegiate School
Rikki Fletcher Miles Macdonell Collegiate School
Rikkie Fletcher Miles Macdonell Collegiate School
Fairwind Flett Isaac Newton Jr High School Class of 1997
Harold Flett St Johns High School Class of 1973
Val Fleury Elmwood High School
Roxanna Flores Fort Richmond Collegiate School Class of 2004
Marie FlubberGubber J H Bruns Collegiate School
Judith Flye Daniel Mcintyre High School Class of 1957
Kyle Flynn Maples Collegiate School Class of 2006
Susan Flynn Chief Peguis Jr High School Class of 1979
Bruce Foesyth Murdoch Mackay Collegiate School Class of 1978
Larry Fogg Isaac Newton Jr High School
Jeff Folbert Kildonan East Collegiate Class of 1992
Darren Foley Glenlawn Collegiate Institute
Keith Folke Silver Heights Collegiate School Class of 1984
Dave Follette Silver Heights Collegiate School Class of 1985
Isaac Fonseca Glenlawn Collegiate Institute Class of 1992
Sonia Fontes Daniel Mcintyre High School Class of 1991
Randy Foot Transcona Collegiate School
Lynne Foran St Marys Academy Class of 1956
Neil Foran Kelvin High School
Beverly Forbes Elmwood High School Class of 1976
Bill Forbes Churchill High School Class of 1976
Dan Forbes Transcona Collegiate School Class of 1978
Danny Forbes Transcona Collegiate School Class of 1978
Elain Forbes Elmwood High School Class of 1977
Madeleine Forbes Elmwood High School Class of 1962
Ross Forbes Sturgeon Creek Collegiate School Class of 1978
William Forbes Churchill High School Class of 1976
Catherine Forcese St James Collegiate School Class of 1971
Tara Fordyce Elmwood High School Class of 1990
Opal Foreman Churchill High School
Valerie Forest Gordon Bell High School Class of 1972
Russ Forester Vincent Massey Collegiate School Class of 1975
Ken Forgues Andrew Mynarski Jr High School Class of 1980
Bill Forrest Grant Park High School
Sharon Forster Sisler High School Class of 1981
Bruce Forsyth Murdoch Mackay Collegiate School Class of 1978
Chantal Fortier Charleswood Junior High School
Gisele Fortier College Louis Riel Class of 1978
Lynn Fortin John Taylor Collegiate School Class of 1978
John Fosness Kelvin High School Class of 1940
Debbie Foster Churchill High School
George Foster Isaac Brock Elem Jr High School Class of 1946
Helmut Foster Elmwood High School Class of 1990
Mike Foster Kildonan East Collegiate Class of 1982
Naomi Foster Gordon Bell High School Class of 1953
Shelly Foster Isaac Brock Elem Jr High School
Shiela Foster Transcona Collegiate School Class of 1977
Verna Foster Transcona Collegiate School Class of 1978
Frank Fowler Hugh John Macdonald Jr High School Class of 1971
Tim Fowler Elmwood High School Class of 1978
Brenda Fox Elmwood High School Class of 1996
Darlene Foy West Kildonan Collegiate School Class of 1989
Lori Frailick Sturgeon Creek Collegiate School
Lori Fraillic Sturgeon Creek Collegiate School Class of 1991
Lori Fraillick Sturgeon Creek Collegiate School Class of 1990
Derek Francis St James Collegiate School Class of 1958
Dumontier Francis Transcona Collegiate School Class of 1948
Laura Francis Shaftesbury High School Class of 1987
Eddie Francisco Hugh John Macdonald Jr High School
Bill Franck Hugh John Macdonald Jr High School Class of 1968
William Franck Hugh John Macdonald Jr High School Class of 1969
John Frank Garden City Collegiate West Class of 1978
Peter Frankfurt Elmwood High School Class of 1976
Bill Fransoo College Louis Riel Class of 1972
Bill Fraser Elmwood High School Class of 1965
Chris Fraser Grant Park High School Class of 1973
Colin Fraser Elmwood High School Class of 2006
Denise Fraser Elmwood High School Class of 1976
Janice Fraser Fort Richmond Collegiate School Class of 1977
Ken Fraser Elmwood High School Class of 1992
Marc Fraser Maples Collegiate School Class of 2008
Susan Fraser Nelson Mcintyre Collegiate School Class of 1978
Tom Fraser Maples Collegiate School Class of 1983
Wendy Fraser Glenlawn Collegiate Institute Class of 1969
Barry Frayer Churchill High School Class of 1971
Andrew Frazer Murdoch Mackay Collegiate School
Gilbert Frazer Vincent Massey Collegiate School Class of 1965
Zdenka Frederick Arthur A Leach Junior High School
Elizabeth Frederickson Daniel Mcintyre High School
Lynne Fredette College Louis Riel Class of 1970
Michele Fredette Dakota Collegiate Institute Class of 1982
Darlene Fredrickson River East Collegiate School Class of 1973
Chris Free Elmwood High School
Joe Free River East Collegiate School Class of 1985
Bev Freeman Garden City Collegiate West Class of 1972
John Freeman Sisler High School Class of 1961
Winona Freisen Salisbury Morse Place School
John Freitas Technical-Vocational High School Class of 1982
Boris French Grant Park High School
Eileen French Nelson Mcintyre Collegiate School Class of 1970
Joyce French St James Collegiate School Class of 1968
Geoff Freund Grant Park High School Class of 1988
Jodi Fricker Elmwood High School
Brad Fries Churchill High School Class of 1978
Angela Friesen John Taylor Collegiate School Class of 1989
Arleyta Friesen Grant Park High School
Arthur Friesen Windsor Park Collegiate School Class of 1972
Brenda Friesen River East Collegiate School Class of 1986
Delma Friesen Elmwood High School Class of 1971
Glenys Friesen Churchill High School Class of 1965
Jacob Friesen Isaac Brock Elem Jr High School Class of 1963
Maranetta Friesen River East Collegiate School Class of 1997
Paul Friesen Kildonan East Collegiate Class of 1990
Wendy Friesen Westwood Collegiate School Class of 1994
Doug Frobisher Sisler High School
Brad Froehlich St Johns High School Class of 1983
Ken FRoelech Daniel Mcintyre High School Class of 1981
Judy Froggatt West Kildonan Collegiate School Class of 1963
Mirek Frolek Andrew Mynarski Jr High School Class of 1983
Karen Froman Grant Park High School
Mary Frood General Wolfe Jr High School Class of 1957
Embree Fry Isaac Brock Elem Jr High School Class of 1942
Christy Fulcher Shaftesbury High School Class of 1983
Nola Fulcher Kelvin High School Class of 1974
Lok Fung Nelson Mcintyre Collegiate School Class of 1990
Christina Funk Dakota Collegiate Institute Class of 1993
James Funk Dakota Collegiate Institute
Karen Funk Kildonan East Collegiate Class of 1986
Wilfred Funk Kildonan East Collegiate Class of 1978
Greg Funnell Salisbury Morse Place School Class of 1981
Paul Furedy Daniel Mcintyre High School Class of 1978
Anna Furtado General Wolfe Jr High School Class of 1975
Ken Furukawa Elmwood High School Class of 1977
Dave Furutani Dakota Collegiate Institute Class of 1977
Jamie Furutani Dakota Collegiate Institute Class of 1984
Janine Fussey Transcona Collegiate School Class of 1993
Robert Fussey Oak Park Senior High School Class of 1981
Andrew Fyfe Glenlawn Collegiate Institute
Ron Gabe Technical-Vocational High School Class of 1963
Alyssa Gabel Churchill High School Class of 2006
Darrin Gabel Churchill High School Class of 1988
Paulette Gable Churchill High School Class of 1984
David Gabor Grant Park High School Class of 2010
Karen Gabutero Sisler High School
Karen Gacek River East Collegiate School Class of 1981
Dave Gaeta Cecil Rhodes School
Margaret Gaeta Glenlawn Collegiate Institute Class of 1977
Darlene Gaetz Transcona Collegiate School Class of 1977
Florey Gagliardi Murdoch Mackay Collegiate School Class of 1975
Matthew Gagne College Beliveau Class of 2005
Susan Gagne Elmwood High School Class of 1972
Noel Gagnon College Pierre Elliott Trudeau Class of 1995
Iriza Galapon Daniel Mcintyre High School Class of 1995
Darlene Galbraith Transcona Collegiate School
Maureen Galbraith St James Collegiate School Class of 1982
Reid Galbraith River East Collegiate School Class of 1968
Joe Gallante Daniel Mcintyre High School
Bonnie Gallop Elmwood High School
Conni Gallos Elmwood High School
Chris Galvao Sisler High School Class of 1996
George Gamvrellis Gordon Bell High School Class of 1968
Gordon Gannon Arthur A Leach Junior High School Class of 1982
Shivaun Gannon Grant Park High School Class of 1962
Cindy Gar Elmwood High School
Ian Garber Garden City Collegiate West Class of 1977
Ryan Garbutt Vincent Massey Collegiate School
Andrea Garcia John Pritchard School
Joshua Garcia Kildonan East Collegiate Class of 2011
Kerry Gardiner Technical-Vocational High School Class of 1968
Alec Gardner Silver Heights Collegiate School Class of 1967
Dan Gardner Linden Christian School Class of 2015
Paul Gardnier Churchill High School Class of 1972
Teddy Gare Isaac Brock Elem Jr High School Class of 1946
Stefano Garofalo Miles Macdonell Collegiate School Class of 1997
Micheal Garret Glenlawn Collegiate Institute Class of 1998
Penny Garrioch Glenlawn Collegiate Institute Class of 1986
Sheila Garvey Glenwood School Class of 1965
Robert Gaspierik Glenlawn Collegiate Institute Class of 1975
David Gates Glenlawn Collegiate Institute Class of 1965
Kathy Gateson John Taylor Collegiate School Class of 1988
Harold Gaudette Churchill High School Class of 1965
Sarah Gaunt Fort Richmond Collegiate School
Darcy Gauthier John Taylor Collegiate School
Jean Gauthier College Louis Riel Class of 1969
Michel Gauthier College Louis Riel Class of 1982
Marilyn Gawryluk River East Collegiate School Class of 1971
Lisa Gelineau Murdoch Mackay Collegiate School Class of 1999
Skyler Genaille Elmwood High School Class of 2011
Tyler Genaille Churchill High School Class of 2015
Monique Gendre West Kildonan Collegiate School Class of 1988
Sean Genthon General Byng School Class of 2011
Campbell George Elmwood High School
Wurtak Gerald Elmwood High School Class of 1966
Janet Gerardy Murdoch Mackay Collegiate School Class of 1990
Rita Gerber West Kildonan Collegiate School Class of 1989
Glen Gergeron Windsor Park Collegiate School
Karin Gerlach River East Collegiate School Class of 1973
Linda Germain Churchill High School Class of 1975

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27

About Winnipeg, MB Alumni

The listing of alumni from Winnipeg, MB includes graduates from 97 schools. To filter results, select a Winnipeg, MB high school using the links to the right. The Winnipeg alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Winnipeg around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from East St Paul, MB, Dugald, MB, or Oakbank, MB.