Click on an alumni listing from Winnipeg, MB to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32

Name High School Grad Year
Herbert Cohn Churchill High School
Bruce Coke River East Collegiate School Class of 1981
Andrew Cole Fort Richmond Collegiate School Class of 2008
Cameron Cole Kelvin High School Class of 1979
Jane Cole Kildonan East Collegiate Class of 1980
Jodi Cole Fort Richmond Collegiate School Class of 1990
Jodi Cole Westdale Junior High School Class of 1990
Raylene Cole John Taylor Collegiate School Class of 1968
Charlette Collett Isaac Brock Elem Jr High School Class of 1979
Andrina Colley John Taylor Collegiate School Class of 1985
Janet Collicutt Gordon Bell High School Class of 1969
Dave Collins Murdoch Mackay Collegiate School Class of 1999
Mika Collins Nelson Mcintyre Collegiate School
Naomi Collins John Taylor Collegiate School Class of 1980
Paulette Collins Sturgeon Creek Collegiate School Class of 1985
Phil Collins Elmwood High School
Philip Collins Elmwood High School
Ray Collins Westwood Collegiate School Class of 1978
Steven Collins Elmwood High School Class of 2004
Susan Collins Grant Park High School Class of 1971
Patric Colpitts Churchill High School
Debbie Coltun Elmwood High School Class of 1972
Amanda Colyer Miles Macdonell Collegiate School Class of 1987
Theresa Comeau Westwood Collegiate School Class of 1982
Theresa Comeau Elmwood High School Class of 1989
Dave Comeault Elmwood High School Class of 1996
David Comeault Elmwood High School Class of 1997
Royce Cometa Transcona Collegiate School Class of 1998
Teresa Comfort St Norbert Collegiate Class of 1980
Kevin Comier College Jeanne-Sauve Class of 2010
Christine Comte College Louis Riel
Jim Conacher West Kildonan Collegiate School Class of 1976
Jackie Concepion Silver Heights Collegiate School Class of 2003
Shelley Conder Elmwood High School Class of 1970
Matthew Coney Maples Collegiate School Class of 1997
Kevin Conlon Kildonan East Collegiate
Warren Connell Gordon Bell High School Class of 1977
Gord Conner Windsor Park Collegiate School Class of 1974
Ryan Connor Shaftesbury High School
Tim Conrad Dakota Collegiate Institute Class of 1991
Patricia Constable St James Collegiate School Class of 1948
Simon Constan Daniel Mcintyre High School Class of 1986
Jane Convally Churchill High School Class of 1979
Donald Conway Isaac Newton Jr High School Class of 1977
Brian Cook Elmwood High School Class of 1984
Buck Cook Silver Heights Collegiate School Class of 1996
Cathey Cook Gordon Bell High School
Dean Cook Elmwood High School Class of 1972
Doug Cook Elmwood High School
Glen Cook Transcona Collegiate School Class of 1979
Gloria Cook Indian Metis Holiness School Class of 1982
Ian Cook Elmwood High School Class of 1982
Kerry Cook Glenlawn Collegiate Institute Class of 1992
Leighton Cook Daniel Mcintyre High School Class of 1957
Richard Cook Grant Park High School Class of 1969
Roberta Cook Ecole John Henderson Class of 1966
Kellie Cooke Elmwood High School
Ken Cooke Daniel Mcintyre High School Class of 1969
Marilyn Cooke Grant Park High School
Sandra Cooke Grant Park High School Class of 1982
Sherrie Cooke Silver Heights Collegiate School Class of 1989
Jim Coombe St James Collegiate School
Christine Coombs Kildonan East Collegiate Class of 1991
Cory Coombs Elmwood High School Class of 1983
Teresa Cooms Churchill High School
Caroline Cooper Gordon Bell High School Class of 1966
Debbie Cooper Elmwood High School Class of 1989
Fern Cooper Sturgeon Creek Collegiate School Class of 1988
Gordon Cooper Transcona Collegiate School Class of 1976
Jeff Cooper Kildonan East Collegiate Class of 1985
Candy Copeland Silver Heights Collegiate School Class of 1966
Paola Copetti Murdoch Mackay Collegiate School
Paola Copetti Grant Park High School
Edward Copland Dakota Collegiate Institute Class of 1992
Dawn Coppen Elmwood High School Class of 1987
George Coppen Elmwood High School Class of 1984
Norman Corbett Westwood Collegiate School Class of 1981
Tom Corbett Garden City Collegiate West Class of 1981
Brian Corder St James Collegiate School Class of 1966
Cissie Cordor St James Collegiate School
Barb Corelli River East Collegiate School Class of 1972
Brad Corlett Sisler High School Class of 1989
Denise Corley Grant Park High School Class of 1972
John Corley Churchill High School Class of 1988
Carol Corlis St James Collegiate School
Jason Cormier Kildonan East Collegiate Class of 2004
Heather Cornwell River East Collegiate School Class of 1986
Mina Corpuz Churchill High School Class of 1988
Brian Correia Hugh John Macdonald Jr High School Class of 1975
Matthew Corrigan St Johns High School Class of 2012
Gloria Corruthers Sturgeon Creek Collegiate School
Daniel Cortez Sturgeon Creek Collegiate School
Richard Costik Elmwood High School
Garth Cote Windsor Park Collegiate School Class of 1978
Simone Cote Elmwood High School
Nicole Coughlan Transcona Collegiate School Class of 1991
Skylar Coughlan Churchill High School
Tracey Coulaye Sturgeon Creek Collegiate School Class of 1973
Mark Coulis Gordon Bell High School Class of 2007
Dana Coulson Oak Park Senior High School Class of 2011
Ward Coulson Hugh John Macdonald Jr High School Class of 1935
Ken Courage Churchill High School Class of 1957
Devon Court Maples Collegiate School Class of 2009
Andrienne Courtney Gordon Bell High School Class of 1960
Jim Coutts Gordon Bell High School Class of 1963
David Couture Windsor School Class of 1974
Gaetane Couture Ecole Lavallee Class of 1989
Marc Couture College Louis Riel Class of 1997
Lois Cove Silver Heights Collegiate School Class of 1966
Alan Cox St Boniface Diocesan High School Class of 1978
Alison Cox Murdoch Mackay Collegiate School Class of 1985
Peter Cox Glenlawn Collegiate Institute Class of 1992
Sharon Cox River East Collegiate School Class of 1968
Randi Coy River East Collegiate School Class of 2005
Ron Cozen Andrew Mynarski Jr High School
Barry Craig Cecil Rhodes School Class of 1973
Brenda Craig Shaftesbury High School Class of 1988
John Craig Elmwood High School
Laurie Craig Elmwood High School Class of 1984
Scott Craig Glenlawn Collegiate Institute Class of 1978
Tracy Craig Oak Park Senior High School Class of 1988
Jodi Craigen Elmwood High School Class of 2002
Candy Cramer Oak Park Senior High School Class of 1983
Debbie Cramer Garden City Collegiate West Class of 1969
Rhonda Cramp Glenlawn Collegiate Institute Class of 1976
Joy Crane Elmwood High School
Jacki Crate Hugh John Macdonald Jr High School
Donna Crawford Elmwood High School
Douglas Crawford Shaftesbury High School Class of 1985
Rob Crawford Elmwood High School
Wayne Crawford Maples Collegiate School Class of 1982
George Creek Transcona Collegiate School Class of 1960
John Creelman Westwood Collegiate School
Jennifer Crerar Sturgeon Creek Collegiate School Class of 1993
Andy Crespeigne Sisler High School Class of 1985
Gary Crevak River East Collegiate School
Nick Crist Elmwood High School
Darlene Crone Glenlawn Collegiate Institute Class of 1986
Bill Crook Elmwood High School Class of 1968
Murielle Croteau St Norbert Collegiate Class of 1992
Dermot Crotty Kildonan East Collegiate Class of 1984
Isaiah Crouse Darwin School
Sharla Crowder R B Russell Vocational School Class of 1990
Mareen Crowell Churchill High School
Ian Crozier John Taylor Collegiate School Class of 1976
Leda Cruz Daniel Mcintyre High School Class of 2000
Ryan Cruz Sisler High School
Carolyn Cud Dakota Collegiate Institute Class of 1989
Carolyn Cudmore Dakota Collegiate Institute
Cindy Cumbstone Elmwood High School Class of 1988
Clare Cummings Daniel Mcintyre High School Class of 1969
Lisa Cummings Elmwood High School Class of 2001
Julie Cunningham Kildonan East Collegiate Class of 1987
Cassie Cupic Kildonan East Collegiate
Diane Curie West Kildonan Collegiate School Class of 1970
Colin Curle Darwin School Class of 1987
Brenda Currie Grant Park High School
Ryan Currie Miles Macdonell Collegiate School Class of 2002
Evelyn Curtis St Maurice School Class of 1963
Jeff Curtis Windsor Park Collegiate School Class of 1978
Larry Curtis John Taylor Collegiate School
Mark Curtis Nelson Mcintyre Collegiate School Class of 1982
Cassandra Cushnie Miles Macdonell Collegiate School Class of 1996
Angie Cusson Elmwood High School Class of 1987
Todd Cusson Elmwood High School
Manuel Custodio Oak Park Senior High School
Mary Cuthbert Sargent Park School Class of 1959
Mike Cyndroski John Taylor Collegiate School Class of 2001
Teresa Czarnecki Andrew Mynarski Jr High School Class of 1969
Nancy Czeskovich St Johns High School Class of 1990
Dean Czoch Maples Collegiate School Class of 1992
Doro Czos Kildonan East Collegiate Class of 1994
Sean Dahlat Fort Richmond Collegiate School Class of 1987
Jeff Dahlin Kildonan East Collegiate Class of 1990
Louis Daigneault Elmwood High School
Brad Daily Elmwood High School Class of 1998
Eleen Dakemera Hugh John Macdonald Jr High School Class of 1990
Blair Dalgliesh Silver Heights Collegiate School Class of 1996
Jenn Dalheimer Fort Richmond Collegiate School
Susanne Dalton St James Collegiate School Class of 1963
Bill Dalzell Elmwood High School Class of 1967
Debra Dalzell Elmwood High School Class of 1968
Christina Damata Grant Park High School
Sherry Damme Churchill High School Class of 1987
Betty Damskov Kildonan East Collegiate Class of 1940
Kim Dancho St James Collegiate School Class of 1974
Patricia Danchuk Miles Macdonell Collegiate School Class of 1956
Christine Dandenault Transcona Collegiate School
Doug Danell Elmwood High School Class of 1963
James Danell Dakota Collegiate Institute Class of 1998
Quyen Dang John Taylor Collegiate School Class of 2017
Wendy Dang Elmwood High School Class of 1992
Diane Danials St James Collegiate School Class of 1961
Diane Daniel Elmwood High School Class of 1978
Joyce Daniel Elmwood High School Class of 1966
Lorraine Daniel Elmwood High School Class of 1967
Craig Danielchuck Elmwood High School Class of 1990
Iris Daniels Churchill High School Class of 1962
Leeanna Daniels Cecil Rhodes School Class of 1988
Rac Daniels R B Russell Vocational School Class of 2017
Rad Daniels R B Russell Vocational School Class of 2017
Dennis Danielson St James Collegiate School Class of 1970
Tara Danielson St James Collegiate School Class of 1996
Steven Dankewich Sturgeon Creek Collegiate School
Lydia Dankewych Chief Peguis Jr High School Class of 1973
Margaret Dankowski St Maurice School
Margaret Dankowski Elmwood High School
Gloria Dann John Pritchard School Class of 1976
Jim Dann Sturgeon Creek Collegiate School
Shelly Dann Elmwood High School Class of 1983
Jeff Danter John Taylor Collegiate School Class of 1992
Darren Danwich Churchill High School Class of 1987
Doug Danylchuk Sturgeon Creek Collegiate School Class of 1978
Wayne Danyleko Silver Heights Collegiate School Class of 1976
Bob Danyluk Kildonan East Collegiate Class of 1983
Calvin Danyluk Churchill High School Class of 1976
Andre Daoust College Louis Riel Class of 2006
Kelli Daoust Grant Park High School Class of 1981
Dawn Dare Kildonan East Collegiate Class of 1964
Kenneth Dare Kildonan East Collegiate Class of 1963
Linda Darlene Churchill High School Class of 1969
Foley Darren Glenlawn Collegiate Institute
Rae Dart Gordon Bell High School Class of 1975
Rae Dary Gordon Bell High School
Debbie Dasilva Hugh John Macdonald Jr High School Class of 1981
Eric Dasset Grant Park High School Class of 2010
Debbie Datzkiw Sturgeon Creek Collegiate School Class of 1970
Diane DAUN Vincent Massey Collegiate School Class of 1977
Guy Dauphinais Ecole Provencher Class of 1955
Marlo Davenport Churchill High School
Jac Davey Silver Heights Collegiate School Class of 2010
Kenneth Davey Elmwood High School
Toni David Maples Collegiate School Class of 2004
Youssiem David West Kildonan Collegiate School Class of 1975
Anita Davidson Elmwood High School
Bill Davidson Gordon Bell High School
Darcee Davidson Acadia Junior High School Class of 2001
Grace Davidson R B Russell Vocational School Class of 1970
Karen Davidson Dakota Collegiate Institute Class of 1986
Robert Davidson Sisler High School Class of 1977
Ross Davidson Grant Park High School Class of 1964
Sandra Davidson Sisler High School Class of 1989
Sheena Davidson Fort Richmond Collegiate School Class of 2008
Wenda Davidson Grant Park High School Class of 1966
Bronwyn Davies St James Collegiate School Class of 1966

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32

About Winnipeg, MB Alumni

The listing of alumni from Winnipeg, MB includes graduates from 97 schools. To filter results, select a Winnipeg, MB high school using the links to the right. The Winnipeg alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Winnipeg around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from East St Paul, MB, Dugald, MB, or Oakbank, MB.