Click on an alumni listing from Winnipeg, MB to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29

Name High School Grad Year
Mark Champagne Elmwood High School Class of 1980
Paul Champagne Grant Park High School
Staci Champagne St Johns High School Class of 1987
Grace Chan Nelson Mcintyre Collegiate School Class of 1979
Hilbert Chan Churchill High School Class of 1977
Valerie Chan Silver Heights Collegiate School Class of 1990
Bounma Chantharangsri General Wolfe Jr High School Class of 1990
Chris Chapmann Garden City Collegiate West Class of 1997
Corey Chappell Westdale Junior High School Class of 2002
Shelly Chaput Sturgeon Creek Collegiate School
Carlee Charboneau Miles Macdonell Collegiate School Class of 2013
Carlie Charboneau Miles Macdonell Collegiate School Class of 2013
Ed Charbonneau Nelson Mcintyre Collegiate School
Sherry Charbonneau Dakota Collegiate Institute Class of 1986
Brian Charette Isaac Newton Jr High School Class of 1986
Joseph Charette Grant Park High School Class of 1982
Ken Charleson River West Park School Class of 1981
Kimberley Charman Grant Park High School Class of 1975
Penny Chartier Kildonan East Collegiate Class of 1980
Kathleen Chartrand Cecil Rhodes School Class of 1973
Larry Chartrand Windsor Park Collegiate School Class of 1974
Lisa Chartrand St James Collegiate School Class of 1985
Lisa Chartrand Sisler High School Class of 1984
Matthew Chartrand River West Park School Class of 2001
Mellanie Chartrand Grant Park High School Class of 2006
Rachel Chartrand Elmwood High School Class of 1990
Ronald Chartrand Grant Park High School Class of 2003
Cathy Chauvette Dakota Collegiate Institute
Lorraine Chay Daniel Mcintyre High School Class of 1966
Jenna Che Sisler High School Class of 1997
Adam Cheadle John Taylor Collegiate School Class of 1990
Lauren Checkvilla St James Collegiate School Class of 2006
Ross Cheeseman Grant Park High School Class of 1962
Cathy Chemerika Sisler High School Class of 1977
Joanne Chemilynski Elmwood High School
Der Chenoyeth Daniel Mcintyre High School
Cindy Cherkowski Garden City Collegiate West Class of 1978
Ala Cherney Sisler High School
Stephen Cherney Sisler High School Class of 1980
Zachary Chernick Grant Park High School Class of 2006
Larry Cherrett Silver Heights Collegiate School Class of 1968
John Chesley Churchill High School
Gavin Chester Elmwood High School
Jason Chester Elmwood High School
Trish Chester Elmwood High School Class of 1992
Kei Cheung Churchill High School
Scott Chevrefils Sturgeon Creek Collegiate School Class of 1994
Feden Cheway Dakota Collegiate Institute Class of 2016
Michael Chiborak West Kildonan Collegiate School Class of 1983
Liz Chichlowski St Johns High School Class of 1984
Brent Childs Murdoch Mackay Collegiate School Class of 1983
Jessica Chilton Gordon Bell High School Class of 2005
Rick Chilton Cecil Rhodes School Class of 1974
Yale Chochinov Grant Park High School Class of 1971
Kwang Choi River East Collegiate School Class of 2007
Pat Choi Grant Park High School
Claude Choiselat Grant Park High School Class of 1966
Lori Choma Churchill High School Class of 1974
Sofyia Chorna Victor Mager Elementary School Class of 2001
Cheryl Chorney Westwood Collegiate School Class of 1980
Jackie Chorney St Johns High School Class of 1964
Manoj Choudhary Dakota Collegiate Institute Class of 2006
Cory Chouinard Silver Heights Collegiate School Class of 1979
Gisele Chouinard Murdoch Mackay Collegiate School
Jennifer Chow Grant Park High School Class of 2007
Marion Chow Gordon Bell High School Class of 1979
Lisa Chowen Shaftesbury High School Class of 1987
Nicole Choy Acadia Junior High School Class of 2010
Peggy Chrisensen Hugh John Macdonald Jr High School Class of 1965
Joyce Christensen Churchill High School
Peggy Christensen Hugh John Macdonald Jr High School Class of 1965
Kathy Christian St James Collegiate School
Peggy Christiansen Hugh John Macdonald Jr High School Class of 1965
Gail Christie Isaac Brock Elem Jr High School Class of 1954
Laurie Chritinton Westwood Collegiate School Class of 1980
Zenon Chrol Garden City Collegiate West
Mary Chu Miles Macdonell Collegiate School Class of 1975
Tony Chu Miles Macdonell Collegiate School Class of 1977
Nicholas Chubenko Gordon Bell High School Class of 1973
Marilyn Chudo Maples Collegiate School Class of 1984
Ryan Chudy River East Collegiate School Class of 1993
Valerie Chudy Andrew Mynarski Jr High School Class of 1957
Matthew Chunky Maples Collegiate School Class of 2000
Keegan Churchill Grant Park High School Class of 2014
Wendy Churko Elmwood High School Class of 1985
Matthew Churnyk Maples Collegiate School
Darcy Chute Shaftesbury High School Class of 1987
Kelly Chypyha Churchill High School Class of 2000
John Chyzy Sturgeon Creek Collegiate School Class of 2011
Kelley Cieszynski River East Collegiate School Class of 2006
Sandra Cipolla Grant Park High School Class of 1986
Abraham Ciscus Churchill High School Class of 1970
Gerard Claeys Glenlawn Collegiate Institute Class of 1986
Bruce Clark Churchill High School Class of 1979
Darryl Clark Isaac Brock Elem Jr High School Class of 1980
Dave Clark Churchill High School Class of 1967
Donald Clark Churchill High School Class of 1966
Donna Clark Silver Heights Collegiate School Class of 1967
Jeffery Clark Charleswood Junior High School
Lori Clark Glenlawn Collegiate Institute Class of 1973
Randall Clark Fort Richmond Collegiate School Class of 1975
Robert Clark Grant Park High School Class of 1976
Susan Clark Churchill High School Class of 1965
Theresa Clark Vincent Massey Collegiate School Class of 1979
Wendy Clark Glenlawn Collegiate Institute Class of 1971
Caralynn Clarke Elmwood High School Class of 2013
Christine Clarke J H Bruns Collegiate School Class of 1990
Corlette Clarke Sisler High School Class of 1988
Drinda Clarke Glenlawn Collegiate Institute Class of 1969
Jeff Clarke Gordon Bell High School Class of 1984
John Clarke Chief Peguis Jr High School
Kelli Clarke Grant Park High School Class of 1981
Leslie Clarke Grant Park High School
Nelson Clarke St James Collegiate School Class of 1988
Richard Clarke Acadia Junior High School Class of 1973
Charles Clarkson Isaac Brock Elem Jr High School Class of 1969
Paquin Claude St Norbert Collegiate Class of 1979
Lawrence Clavelle Nelson Mcintyre Collegiate School Class of 1975
Diane Clear Daniel Mcintyre High School Class of 1968
Quinton Cleary St Johns Ravenscourt School Class of 1999
Scott Clifford Charleswood Junior High School Class of 2005
Sonya Clunie John Taylor Collegiate School Class of 1992
Devon Clunis St Johns High School Class of 1982
Tim Clyne Daniel Mcintyre High School Class of 1984
Don Cnockaert Nelson Mcintyre Collegiate School Class of 1971
Sarah Coates Balmoral Hall School
Keith Cochrane St Norbert Collegiate Class of 1981
Kelly Cochrane Elmwood High School Class of 1977
Rhonda Cochrane Glenlawn Collegiate Institute Class of 1989
Judy Code Churchill High School Class of 1972
Vicki Code Churchill High School Class of 1983
Mike Codilan Maples Collegiate School Class of 1991
Patsy Coe Elmwood High School Class of 1979
Amanda Coffee Andrew Mynarski Jr High School Class of 2009
Lori Coffel Sisler High School Class of 1986
Koko Cohen Joseph Wolinsky Collegiate School Class of 1986
Michaelle Cohen Joseph Wolinsky Collegiate School Class of 1984
Herbert Cohn Churchill High School
Bruce Coke River East Collegiate School Class of 1981
Andrew Cole Fort Richmond Collegiate School Class of 2008
Cameron Cole Kelvin High School Class of 1979
Jane Cole Kildonan East Collegiate Class of 1980
Jodi Cole Fort Richmond Collegiate School Class of 1990
Jodi Cole Westdale Junior High School Class of 1990
Raylene Cole John Taylor Collegiate School Class of 1968
Charlette Collett Isaac Brock Elem Jr High School Class of 1979
Andrina Colley John Taylor Collegiate School Class of 1985
Janet Collicutt Gordon Bell High School Class of 1969
Dave Collins Murdoch Mackay Collegiate School Class of 1999
Mika Collins Nelson Mcintyre Collegiate School
Naomi Collins John Taylor Collegiate School Class of 1980
Paulette Collins Sturgeon Creek Collegiate School Class of 1985
Phil Collins Elmwood High School
Ray Collins Westwood Collegiate School Class of 1978
Steven Collins Elmwood High School Class of 2004
Susan Collins Grant Park High School Class of 1971
Patric Colpitts Churchill High School
Debbie Coltun Elmwood High School Class of 1972
Amanda Colyer Miles Macdonell Collegiate School Class of 1987
Theresa Comeau Westwood Collegiate School Class of 1982
Theresa Comeau Elmwood High School Class of 1989
Dave Comeault Elmwood High School Class of 1996
David Comeault Elmwood High School Class of 1997
Royce Cometa Transcona Collegiate School Class of 1998
Teresa Comfort St Norbert Collegiate Class of 1980
Kevin Comier College Jeanne-Sauve Class of 2010
Christine Comte College Louis Riel
Jim Conacher West Kildonan Collegiate School Class of 1976
Shelley Conder Elmwood High School Class of 1970
Matthew Coney Maples Collegiate School Class of 1997
Warren Connell Gordon Bell High School Class of 1977
Gord Conner Windsor Park Collegiate School Class of 1974
Ryan Connor Shaftesbury High School
Tim Conrad Dakota Collegiate Institute Class of 1991
Patricia Constable St James Collegiate School Class of 1948
Simon Constan Daniel Mcintyre High School Class of 1986
Jane Convally Churchill High School Class of 1979
Donald Conway Isaac Newton Jr High School Class of 1977
Brian Cook Elmwood High School Class of 1984
Buck Cook Silver Heights Collegiate School Class of 1996
Cathey Cook Gordon Bell High School
Dean Cook Elmwood High School Class of 1972
Doug Cook Elmwood High School
Glen Cook Transcona Collegiate School Class of 1979
Gloria Cook Indian Metis Holiness School Class of 1982
Ian Cook Elmwood High School Class of 1982
Kerry Cook Glenlawn Collegiate Institute Class of 1992
Leighton Cook Daniel Mcintyre High School Class of 1957
Roberta Cook Ecole John Henderson Class of 1966
Kellie Cooke Elmwood High School
Ken Cooke Daniel Mcintyre High School Class of 1969
Marilyn Cooke Grant Park High School
Sandra Cooke Grant Park High School Class of 1982
Sherrie Cooke Silver Heights Collegiate School Class of 1989
Christine Coombs Kildonan East Collegiate Class of 1991
Cory Coombs Elmwood High School Class of 1983
Teresa Cooms Churchill High School
Caroline Cooper Gordon Bell High School Class of 1966
Debbie Cooper Elmwood High School Class of 1989
Fern Cooper Sturgeon Creek Collegiate School Class of 1988
Gordon Cooper Transcona Collegiate School Class of 1976
Jeff Cooper Kildonan East Collegiate Class of 1985
Candy Copeland Silver Heights Collegiate School Class of 1966
Paola Copetti Murdoch Mackay Collegiate School
Paola Copetti Grant Park High School
Dawn Coppen Elmwood High School Class of 1987
George Coppen Elmwood High School Class of 1984
Norman Corbett Westwood Collegiate School Class of 1981
Tom Corbett Garden City Collegiate West Class of 1981
Brian Corder St James Collegiate School Class of 1966
Cissie Cordor St James Collegiate School
Barb Corelli River East Collegiate School Class of 1972
Brad Corlett Sisler High School Class of 1989
Denise Corley Grant Park High School Class of 1972
John Corley Churchill High School Class of 1988
Carol Corlis St James Collegiate School
Jason Cormier Kildonan East Collegiate Class of 2004
Heather Cornwell River East Collegiate School Class of 1986
Mina Corpuz Churchill High School Class of 1988
Brian Correia Hugh John Macdonald Jr High School Class of 1975
Matthew Corrigan St Johns High School Class of 2012
Daniel Cortez Sturgeon Creek Collegiate School
Richard Costik Elmwood High School
Garth Cote Windsor Park Collegiate School Class of 1978
Simone Cote Elmwood High School
Nicole Coughlan Transcona Collegiate School Class of 1991
Skylar Coughlan Churchill High School
Mark Coulis Gordon Bell High School Class of 2007
Ward Coulson Hugh John Macdonald Jr High School Class of 1935
Ken Courage Churchill High School Class of 1957
Devon Court Maples Collegiate School Class of 2009
Jim Coutts Gordon Bell High School Class of 1963
David Couture Windsor School Class of 1974
Gaetane Couture Ecole Lavallee Class of 1989
Marc Couture College Louis Riel Class of 1997
Lois Cove Silver Heights Collegiate School Class of 1966
Alan Cox St Boniface Diocesan High School Class of 1978
Alison Cox Murdoch Mackay Collegiate School Class of 1985
Sharon Cox River East Collegiate School Class of 1968
Randi Coy River East Collegiate School Class of 2005
Barry Craig Cecil Rhodes School Class of 1973
Brenda Craig Shaftesbury High School Class of 1988
John Craig Elmwood High School
Laurie Craig Elmwood High School Class of 1984

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29

About Winnipeg, MB Alumni

The listing of alumni from Winnipeg, MB includes graduates from 97 schools. To filter results, select a Winnipeg, MB high school using the links to the right. The Winnipeg alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Winnipeg around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from East St Paul, MB, Dugald, MB, or Oakbank, MB.