Click on an alumni listing from Winnipeg, MB to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32

Name High School Grad Year
Joanne Bowes Miles Macdonell Collegiate School Class of 1967
Andrea Bowker Windsor Park Collegiate School
Valerie Bowley Glenlawn Collegiate Institute Class of 1980
Audrey Bowman Churchill High School Class of 1965
James Bowman Miles Macdonell Collegiate School Class of 1982
Sandy Bowman Kildonan East Collegiate Class of 1988
Sharlene Boyce John Taylor Collegiate School Class of 1977
Carrie Boychuk Cecil Rhodes School
Marianne Boychuk Cecil Rhodes School Class of 1971
Daivd Boyd J H Bruns Collegiate School Class of 1993
Diana Boyd Grant Park High School Class of 1965
James Boyd Hugh John Macdonald Jr High School Class of 1970
John Boyd Kildonan East Collegiate Class of 1976
Cristine Boyechko Daniel Mcintyre High School Class of 1995
Dave Boyechko Cecil Rhodes School Class of 1978
Tamara Boyes St James Collegiate School
Tammy Boyes St James Collegiate School
Ashley Boyle John Taylor Collegiate School Class of 2001
Rick Bozyk River East Collegiate School Class of 1975
Jen Bracken Silver Heights Collegiate School Class of 2002
Ken Bradford Kildonan East Collegiate
Ric Bradley Kildonan East Collegiate Class of 1983
Ken Bradshaw Sargent Park School
Linda Braga Daniel Mcintyre High School Class of 1989
Gail Braithwaite Glenwood School
Gayle Braithwaite Glenwood School
Colleen Bramadat John Taylor Collegiate School Class of 1977
Howard Branconier Glenwood School Class of 1972
Margaret Brand Isaac Brock Elem Jr High School Class of 1956
Ted Brand Silver Heights Collegiate School Class of 1969
Debbie Brandt Kildonan East Collegiate Class of 1976
Joseph BRandt Dakota Collegiate Institute Class of 1984
Kirk Brandt Grant Park High School
Ted Brattston Churchill High School Class of 1995
Ken Braun Elmwood High School Class of 1978
Leslie Braun Oak Park Senior High School
Linda Braun River East Collegiate School Class of 1970
Norma Braun River East Collegiate School Class of 1973
George Bravo Daniel Mcintyre High School Class of 1985
David Bray Kildonan East Collegiate Class of 1994
Kristina Bray Elmwood High School Class of 2013
Gary Brayshay Transcona Collegiate School
Paula Brazier Fort Richmond Collegiate School Class of 1983
Marian Brckovic West Kildonan Collegiate School Class of 1991
Ainsley Breanna West Kildonan Collegiate School
Walter Bredinski Gordon Bell High School Class of 1972
Darlene Breed Nelson Mcintyre Collegiate School Class of 1979
DOug Breed Nelson Mcintyre Collegiate School
Yvonne Breitenbach Elmwood High School Class of 1961
Linda Breitkreuz River East Collegiate School Class of 1984
Greg Breland Grant Park High School Class of 1970
Deanne Bremner Dakota Collegiate Institute
Shelley Bremner John Taylor Collegiate School Class of 1967
Terry Brenan West Kildonan Collegiate School Class of 1955
Boughton Brenda Elmwood High School Class of 1978
Cindy Brenzen Kildonan East Collegiate Class of 1979
Debra Brett Sturgeon Creek Collegiate School
Hans Breuer Kelvin High School Class of 1974
Allan Brewster Transcona Collegiate School Class of 1973
Laurie Brewster Dakota Collegiate Institute Class of 1992
Stacey Brezina Dakota Collegiate Institute Class of 1996
Dale Brezinski St Johns High School Class of 1977
Conn Brian River East Collegiate School
Leah Brickwood Transcona Collegiate School
Laurie Bridges Windsor Park Collegiate School Class of 1971
Amy Brienen Maples Collegiate School Class of 1996
Jane Briggs Balmoral Hall School Class of 1969
Nancy Briggs Silver Heights Collegiate School Class of 1972
Bill Bright Glenlawn Collegiate Institute Class of 1974
Cheri Briscoe Grant Park High School
Gloria Brissette Glenlawn Collegiate Institute Class of 1965
Chad Brisson Elmwood High School
Bryan Bro Kelvin High School Class of 1988
Tina Bro Kelvin High School Class of 1988
Calvin Broadus Glenlawn Collegiate Institute
Henry Broeska Nelson Mcintyre Collegiate School Class of 1969
Norinne Brogan St Norbert Collegiate Class of 1989
Troy Broney Isaac Newton Jr High School Class of 1990
Barry Brooker Grant Park High School Class of 1979
Leonard Brooker Windsor Park Collegiate School Class of 1972
Michael Brooker Sturgeon Creek Collegiate School Class of 1981
Mike Brooker Sturgeon Creek Collegiate School Class of 1981
Morgan Brooks Churchill High School
Rosalie Brooks Daniel Mcintyre High School Class of 1965
Sharon Brough Elmwood High School
Sean Brouillette Dakota Collegiate Institute Class of 1989
Lorna Browm St James Collegiate School Class of 1981
Andrea Brown St James Collegiate School
Andreaa Brown St James Collegiate School
Ashley Brown Elmwood High School Class of 2009
Austin Brown River East Collegiate School Class of 2014
Cathy Brown Westwood Collegiate School Class of 1977
Cathy Brown Elmwood High School Class of 1988
Craig Brown Churchill High School Class of 1965
Dave Brown St James Collegiate School
Donald Brown St James Collegiate School Class of 1956
Donna Brown Sisler High School Class of 1982
Donna Brown Oak Park Senior High School Class of 1989
Elizabeth Brown Elmwood High School
Fern Brown Glenlawn Collegiate Institute Class of 1963
Grant Brown Oak Park Senior High School Class of 1991
Ian Brown John Taylor Collegiate School Class of 1968
Ian Brown Elmwood High School Class of 1960
Jack Brown Westwood Collegiate School Class of 1977
Jeff Brown Sturgeon Creek Collegiate School Class of 1986
Jesse Brown Kildonan East Collegiate Class of 2003
Jim Brown John Taylor Collegiate School Class of 1984
Karon Brown Nelson Mcintyre Collegiate School Class of 1984
Kelly Brown Glenlawn Collegiate Institute Class of 1982
Kirshania Brown Gordon Bell High School Class of 2014
Lorna Brown St James Collegiate School Class of 1981
Marvalee Brown Gordon Bell High School Class of 1987
Mel Brown Arthur A Leach Junior High School Class of 1985
Miriam Brown Elmwood High School Class of 1998
Ron Brown Vincent Massey Collegiate School Class of 1966
Tammy Brown St James Collegiate School Class of 2002
Terry Brown Fort Richmond Collegiate School Class of 1973
Trevor Brown Churchill High School Class of 1986
Gerry Browne Silver Heights Collegiate School
Lois Browne Transcona Collegiate School Class of 1966
Richard Brownscombe Vincent Massey Collegiate School Class of 1972
Kelly Broza Nelson Mcintyre Collegiate School Class of 1990
Bead Bru Kildonan East Collegiate Class of 1984
Ashley Bruce Transcona Collegiate School Class of 1992
Barry Bruce Windsor Park Collegiate School Class of 1976
Jenny Bruce Vincent Massey Collegiate School Class of 1992
Lisa Bruce J H Bruns Collegiate School Class of 1989
Lynne Bruce Grant Park High School
Noel Bruce St Johns High School Class of 1995
Bradley Brue Kildonan East Collegiate
Michael Bruenig Murdoch Mackay Collegiate School Class of 1980
Marc Brule Windsor Park Collegiate School Class of 2003
Joey Brunette Kildonan East Collegiate Class of 1986
Bonnie Brunnen Grant Park High School
Ma Bruyere Grant Park High School
Krista Bryan J H Bruns Collegiate School Class of 1998
Laurie Brydges Windsor Park Collegiate School Class of 1971
Susan Brydges Churchill High School Class of 1966
Eleyas Btseamlak Grant Park High School Class of 2015
Chris Bubbs Linden Christian School Class of 2004
Randy Bubley Kelvin High School Class of 2006
Barbara Buchanan Westwood Collegiate School Class of 1978
Dan Buchanan Sturgeon Creek Collegiate School Class of 1975
Daniel Buchanan Sturgeon Creek Collegiate School Class of 1975
James Buchanan Dakota Collegiate Institute Class of 1985
Joanne Buchanan St James Collegiate School Class of 1972
Nancy Buchanan Westwood Collegiate School Class of 1976
Wayne Buchanan R B Russell Vocational School Class of 1969
Garth Buchko Sisler High School Class of 1977
Garth Buchko Andrew Mynarski Jr High School Class of 1974
Marie Buchok Grant Park High School Class of 1967
Lisa Bucholz Miles Macdonell Collegiate School Class of 1990
Jonathan Buchwald Joseph Wolinsky Collegiate School Class of 1988
Kathy Buck Elmwood High School Class of 1983
Rob Buck Murdoch Mackay Collegiate School
Ellen Buckelew Churchill High School Class of 1976
Jenna Buckley Daniel Mcintyre High School Class of 2000
Don Budnarchuk Elmwood High School
Amber Budney West Kildonan Collegiate School
Sharon Budnick Maples Collegiate School Class of 1984
Elise Buffie Grant Park High School Class of 1987
Myrna Buffie Salisbury Morse Place School Class of 1962
Joe Buffone St Johns High School Class of 1982
Christine Bugsdrucker J H Bruns Collegiate School Class of 1993
Stacy Bugsdrucker J H Bruns Collegiate School
Cheryl Buhay Elmwood High School Class of 1977
Grant Buhay St Johns High School Class of 1979
Kerry Buhay Glenlawn Collegiate Institute Class of 1981
Mervyn Buhay Elmwood High School
Rodney Buhl Kildonan East Collegiate Class of 1992
Sherri Buhler Dakota Collegiate Institute Class of 1987
Sherry Buhler Dakota Collegiate Institute Class of 1986
Kristin Buhr John Taylor Collegiate School Class of 1992
Rod Buick Isaac Brock Elem Jr High School Class of 1974
Aime Buisse College Louis Riel Class of 1984
Shannon Buisson Windsor Park Collegiate School
Shirley Bukoske Daniel Mcintyre High School Class of 1952
Myron Bulawka Isaac Newton Jr High School Class of 1957
Leonard Bullard West Kildonan Collegiate School Class of 1972
Nadine Bullee Elmwood High School Class of 1983
Nadine Bulley Elmwood High School Class of 1984
Jason Bulych Dakota Collegiate Institute Class of 1990
Patrica Bundy Dakota Collegiate Institute Class of 1965
Tammi Bungardt Elmwood High School Class of 1987
Dqayne Bunka Westgate Mennonite Collegiate Class of 1983
John Bunka Garden City Collegiate West Class of 1979
Nora Buors Kildonan East Collegiate Class of 1981
Wayne Burak Elmwood High School
Jerry Burfoot St Norbert Collegiate Class of 1990
Caroline Burgess St James Collegiate School Class of 1968
Ross Burgess Westwood Collegiate School
Frederick Burgoyne Ecole Provencher Class of 1940
Mary Burgoyne Dakota Collegiate Institute Class of 1975
Glen Burk John Taylor Collegiate School Class of 1967
Chelsea Burke J H Bruns Collegiate School Class of 2011
Nancy Burkett St James Collegiate School Class of 1977
Pat Burkitt River East Collegiate School Class of 1966
Curtis Burkowsky Sturgeon Creek Collegiate School Class of 1987
Sue Burla Kildonan East Collegiate
Richard Burling Dakota Collegiate Institute Class of 2003
Gabriella Burlinghof Sargent Park School Class of 1971
David Burnell Sturgeon Creek Collegiate School Class of 1990
Jamie Burnell Dakota Collegiate Institute Class of 1990
Lloyd Burnell General Wolfe Jr High School Class of 1978
Jeff Burnett Sisler High School
Mary Burnett Grant Park High School
Cathy Burns Silver Heights Collegiate School Class of 1978
Tracy Burns Grant Park High School Class of 1978
Robert Burron West Kildonan Collegiate School Class of 1964
Janice Burrow Fort Richmond Collegiate School Class of 1977
Beryl Burton Elmwood High School Class of 1993
Craig Burym Glenlawn Collegiate Institute Class of 1993
Brent Bus Transcona Collegiate School Class of 1993
John Busby Westwood Collegiate School Class of 1984
Lindsey Busher Sturgeon Creek Collegiate School
Marnie Buss River East Collegiate School Class of 1982
Tony But J H Bruns Collegiate School Class of 1988
Andrew Butler Oak Park Senior High School Class of 1994
Susan Butler J H Bruns Collegiate School
Wiliam Butler Oak Park Senior High School Class of 1976
William Butler Oak Park Senior High School Class of 1977
Brenda Butterfield St James Collegiate School Class of 1959
Barbara Butterworth Elmwood High School Class of 1966
Judith Butterworth Elmwood High School Class of 1978
Wade Byblow Hugh John Macdonald Jr High School Class of 1999
Vern Bylezski Andrew Mynarski Jr High School
Greg Byman Transcona Collegiate School
Lori Byrd St Johns High School Class of 1977
Kim Byrne Sturgeon Creek Collegiate School Class of 1988
Del Byron John Pritchard School Class of 1977
Ronald Byron Kildonan East Collegiate Class of 1982
Laura Byt Windsor Park Collegiate School Class of 2017
Kelsey Byzuk Churchill High School
Maureen Cadotte Glenlawn Collegiate Institute Class of 1975
Dayna Caeyzeele John Taylor Collegiate School
Mark Cahoe Shaftesbury High School Class of 1988
Cathy Cairns St Marys Academy Class of 1967
Dona Cairns River East Collegiate School
Richard Cairns Glenlawn Collegiate Institute Class of 1971
Joan Caldwell Churchill High School Class of 1962
Melanie Caldwell Elmwood High School Class of 1990
Angie Caligiuri Churchill High School Class of 1982
Frank Caligiuri Churchill High School Class of 1965
Cathy Caliguiri River East Collegiate School Class of 1982
Daniela Caliguiri River East Collegiate School Class of 1987
Scott Callaghan Silver Heights Collegiate School Class of 1983
Ryanne Callahan Transcona Collegiate School Class of 1995

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32

About Winnipeg, MB Alumni

The listing of alumni from Winnipeg, MB includes graduates from 97 schools. To filter results, select a Winnipeg, MB high school using the links to the right. The Winnipeg alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Winnipeg around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from East St Paul, MB, Dugald, MB, or Oakbank, MB.