Click on an alumni listing from Winnipeg, MB to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29

Name High School Grad Year
Mathew Betts Elmwood High School Class of 2012
Tom Betz Kildonan East Collegiate Class of 1976
Barbara Beverly Elmwood High School Class of 1962
Clary Beverly Windsor Park Collegiate School
Mann Beverly Elmwood High School Class of 1963
Michell Beverly River East Collegiate School Class of 1976
Sherron Bewer West Kildonan Collegiate School Class of 1962
James Bews Elmwood High School Class of 1968
Cindy Bewsky Maples Collegiate School Class of 1982
David Bewsky Murdoch Mackay Collegiate School Class of 1988
Elaine Beyer Elmwood High School
Philip Bialk Grant Park High School Class of 2001
Janine Bialkowski College Beliveau Class of 2004
Jodi Bias J H Bruns Collegiate School Class of 2006
Crystal Bickle Elmwood High School
Alberto Bicol General Wolfe Jr High School Class of 1984
Bill Bieber Murdoch Mackay Collegiate School Class of 1978
Justin Bieber College Jeanne-Sauve
Rachel Bighetty Grant Park High School Class of 1992
Walter Bilecki St Johns High School
Bradley Bilenky Elmwood High School Class of 1985
Litz Bill Daniel Mcintyre High School
Gary Billey Garden City Collegiate West Class of 1970
Lindsay Billis Dakota Collegiate Institute Class of 2000
Leslie Billowich Fort Richmond Collegiate School Class of 1986
Darlene Bilodeau Hugh John Macdonald Jr High School Class of 1969
Jordan Bilodeau West Kildonan Collegiate School Class of 2011
Paul Bilodeau Dakota Collegiate Institute Class of 2000
Darlene BilodeU Hugh John Macdonald Jr High School
Clayton Bilous Elmwood High School Class of 1980
Diane Bilous John Taylor Collegiate School Class of 1993
Dana Birch Grant Park High School Class of 1994
Geraldine Birch Churchill High School
Ted Birch Grant Park High School Class of 1974
Atik Bird Acadia Junior High School Class of 1973
Betty Bird Acadia Junior High School Class of 1972
Lois Bird Churchill High School Class of 1965
David Birrell Silver Heights Collegiate School Class of 1988
Bonnie Bishoff River East Collegiate School
Val Bishoff Sisler High School Class of 1968
Carol Bishop Churchill High School Class of 1967
Cliff Bishop Nelson Mcintyre Collegiate School Class of 1974
Kevin Bishop Grant Park High School Class of 1982
Nicola Bistyak J H Bruns Collegiate School Class of 2013
Dar Biz River East Collegiate School Class of 1984
Rob Bjarnason St James Collegiate School Class of 1975
Marie Bjorklund Arthur A Leach Junior High School
Beverly Black Isaac Brock Elem Jr High School Class of 1952
Harry Black St Johns High School Class of 1978
Lynda Black Grant Park High School Class of 1998
Margery Black Churchill High School Class of 1966
Marjorie Black Churchill High School
Milton Black Isaac Brock Elem Jr High School Class of 1963
Tom Black Miles Macdonell Collegiate School Class of 1984
Robert Blackburn Elmwood High School Class of 1937
Laurel Blacker Churchill High School
Judy Blahieka St Johns High School Class of 1970
Kathy Blair General Wolfe Jr High School Class of 1967
Travis Blair Elmwood High School Class of 2001
Young Blair River East Collegiate School Class of 1971
Rob Blampy West Kildonan Collegiate School Class of 1989
Lousie Blanchard Grant Park High School Class of 1990
Fawzia Bland Fort Richmond Collegiate School Class of 1988
Shelley Bland Fort Richmond Collegiate School Class of 1988
Jessica Blank John Taylor Collegiate School Class of 2015
Bryan Blaricom Westwood Collegiate School Class of 1973
Mary Blaschuk Elmwood High School
Kathryn Blatta Fort Richmond Collegiate School Class of 2009
Sarah Blatta Fort Richmond Collegiate School Class of 2011
Regan Blix Maples Collegiate School Class of 1984
Sandra Blondeau Elmwood High School Class of 1986
Jill Bloomberg Vincent Massey Collegiate School Class of 1985
Allan Bloomfield Silver Heights Collegiate School Class of 1989
Eryk Blore River West Park School
Gilbert Blostein College Louis Riel Class of 2004
Jacqueline Blum Garden City Collegiate West Class of 1978
Gord Blumenschein Westwood Collegiate School Class of 1974
Peter Blumenschein Westwood Collegiate School Class of 1974
Susan Blumenschein Westwood Collegiate School Class of 1975
Susan Blumenschien Westwood Collegiate School Class of 1974
Leslie Boardman St Johns High School Class of 1979
Shirley Bobbie Miles Macdonell Collegiate School Class of 1967
Anne Bobko Elmwood High School Class of 1969
Joe Bobko Elmwood High School Class of 1969
Shannon Bochurka Churchill High School Class of 1990
Dan Bocksteal College Beliveau Class of 2003
Tibor Bodi Elmwood High School Class of 1964
Violet Bodi Elmwood High School Class of 1971
Laureen Bodie Churchill High School Class of 1960
Dennis Bodnar Windsor Park Collegiate School Class of 1986
Jordan Bodnar Garden City Collegiate West Class of 1999
Juli Boe Minnetonka Elementary School Class of 1989
Elanei Boey Churchill High School Class of 1996
Tania Bogatch Shaftesbury High School Class of 1985
And Bogdanovic Silver Heights Collegiate School
Allison Boggs Fort Richmond Collegiate School Class of 1972
Naomi Boggs Kelvin High School Class of 1976
Dawn Bogle Balmoral Hall School Class of 1968
Nick Bogovic Maples Collegiate School Class of 1987
Adam Boguski Dakota Collegiate Institute Class of 2003
Jason Bohchuck Garden City Collegiate West Class of 1987
Maurice Bohemier Glenlawn Collegiate Institute Class of 1972
Karl Bohn Grant Park High School Class of 1998
Louise Bohn Ecole Provencher
Michael Bohotchuck Maples Collegiate School Class of 1986
Mitchell Boily Elmwood High School
Donna Boisvert Technical-Vocational High School Class of 1987
Sonia Bokhari St Norbert Collegiate Class of 1994
Bonnie Bokhaut West Kildonan Collegiate School Class of 1962
Corey Boleo Maples Collegiate School Class of 1988
Andrew Bolland Murdoch Mackay Collegiate School Class of 1982
Shane Bollenbach Garden City Collegiate West
Elisabeth Bond Churchill High School
Moe Bond Fort Richmond Collegiate School
Walter Bonilla John Pritchard School
Ronald Bonin St Boniface Diocesan High School Class of 1974
Lin Bonnett Glenlawn Collegiate Institute
Carmen Bonnici Shaftesbury High School Class of 1993
Gordon Bonus Churchill High School Class of 1982
Mindy Boomer Miles Macdonell Collegiate School Class of 1994
Tammy Boon Kings School
Lisa Booth Silver Heights Collegiate School Class of 2000
Tiago Booth Fort Richmond Collegiate School Class of 2004
Deb Boots Grant Park High School Class of 1971
Tra Bor Kildonan East Collegiate Class of 1987
Tanys Boris Sisler High School Class of 1988
Jim Bornholdt Elmwood High School Class of 1977
Ken Boroditsky Joseph Wolinsky Collegiate School Class of 1974
Don Borody Sisler High School Class of 1970
Lori Boroskae Elmwood High School Class of 1993
Cori Borse Churchill High School Class of 1978
Jason Borys Garden City Collegiate West Class of 1987
Gail Bosco Transcona Collegiate School
Janice Bostrom River East Collegiate School Class of 1968
Lyndee Bothe Fort Richmond Collegiate School Class of 1996
William Bou Fort Richmond Collegiate School Class of 1981
Diane Bouby General Wolfe Jr High School Class of 1958
Cheryl Bouch Grant Park High School
Andy Bouchard Glenlawn Collegiate Institute Class of 1993
Greg Bouchard Churchill High School Class of 1988
Skylar Bouchard Glenlawn Collegiate Institute Class of 2010
Aric Boucher Cecil Rhodes School Class of 2011
Ilona Boucher River East Collegiate School
Michelle Boucher Kildonan East Collegiate Class of 1984
Paul Bouchuk Dakota Collegiate Institute Class of 1996
Andrew Boudin Elmwood High School Class of 2000
Tarra Boudrie Windsor Park Collegiate School Class of 1983
Debbie Boughton John Taylor Collegiate School Class of 1976
Janet Boulion Sturgeon Creek Collegiate School
Lorne Bound Isaac Brock Elem Jr High School Class of 1967
Thomas Bourbonier Elmwood High School Class of 1967
Kyle Bourcier Sturgeon Creek Collegiate School Class of 2003
Gail Bourgeois Dakota Collegiate Institute Class of 1983
Michael Bourget College Jeanne-Sauve Class of 2002
Paul Bourgouin Ecole Provencher
Lynne Bourrier R B Russell Vocational School Class of 1971
Cindy Bours Kildonan East Collegiate
Darlene Bousquet Elmwood High School Class of 1980
Gary Boutilier Sturgeon Creek Collegiate School Class of 1980
Paul Bouvier Nelson Mcintyre Collegiate School
Bert Bouwman Miles Macdonell Collegiate School
Lubbert Bouwman Miles Macdonell Collegiate School Class of 1977
Nancy Bova Kildonan East Collegiate Class of 1986
Debra Bowden St Marys Academy Class of 1979
Brittany Bowen Elmwood High School Class of 2009
Samantha Bowerdry Grant Park High School Class of 1990
Brent Bowering Murdoch Mackay Collegiate School Class of 1991
Vera Bowering Cecil Rhodes School
Joanne Bowes Miles Macdonell Collegiate School Class of 1967
Andrea Bowker Windsor Park Collegiate School
Valerie Bowley Glenlawn Collegiate Institute Class of 1980
Audrey Bowman Churchill High School Class of 1965
James Bowman Miles Macdonell Collegiate School Class of 1982
Sandy Bowman Kildonan East Collegiate Class of 1988
Sharlene Boyce John Taylor Collegiate School Class of 1977
Carrie Boychuk Cecil Rhodes School
Marianne Boychuk Cecil Rhodes School Class of 1971
Daivd Boyd J H Bruns Collegiate School Class of 1993
Diana Boyd Grant Park High School Class of 1965
James Boyd Hugh John Macdonald Jr High School Class of 1970
John Boyd Kildonan East Collegiate Class of 1976
Cristine Boyechko Daniel Mcintyre High School Class of 1995
Dave Boyechko Cecil Rhodes School Class of 1978
Tamara Boyes St James Collegiate School
Tammy Boyes St James Collegiate School
Rick Bozyk River East Collegiate School Class of 1975
Ken Bradford Kildonan East Collegiate
Ken Bradshaw Sargent Park School
Gail Braithwaite Glenwood School
Gayle Braithwaite Glenwood School
Colleen Bramadat John Taylor Collegiate School Class of 1977
Howard Branconier Glenwood School Class of 1972
Margaret Brand Isaac Brock Elem Jr High School Class of 1956
Ted Brand Silver Heights Collegiate School Class of 1969
Debbie Brandt Kildonan East Collegiate Class of 1976
Kirk Brandt Grant Park High School
Ted Brattston Churchill High School Class of 1995
Ken Braun Elmwood High School Class of 1978
Norma Braun River East Collegiate School Class of 1973
George Bravo Daniel Mcintyre High School Class of 1985
David Bray Kildonan East Collegiate Class of 1994
Kristina Bray Elmwood High School Class of 2013
Gary Brayshay Transcona Collegiate School
Paula Brazier Fort Richmond Collegiate School Class of 1983
Marian Brckovic West Kildonan Collegiate School Class of 1991
Ainsley Breanna West Kildonan Collegiate School
Walter Bredinski Gordon Bell High School Class of 1972
Darlene Breed Nelson Mcintyre Collegiate School Class of 1979
Yvonne Breitenbach Elmwood High School Class of 1961
Linda Breitkreuz River East Collegiate School Class of 1984
Greg Breland Grant Park High School Class of 1970
Deanne Bremner Dakota Collegiate Institute
Shelley Bremner John Taylor Collegiate School Class of 1967
Terry Brenan West Kildonan Collegiate School Class of 1955
Boughton Brenda Elmwood High School Class of 1978
Cindy Brenzen Kildonan East Collegiate Class of 1979
Hans Breuer Kelvin High School Class of 1974
Allan Brewster Transcona Collegiate School Class of 1973
Stacey Brezina Dakota Collegiate Institute Class of 1996
Dale Brezinski St Johns High School Class of 1977
Conn Brian River East Collegiate School
Laurie Bridges Windsor Park Collegiate School Class of 1971
Amy Brienen Maples Collegiate School Class of 1996
Jane Briggs Balmoral Hall School Class of 1969
Nancy Briggs Silver Heights Collegiate School Class of 1972
Bill Bright Glenlawn Collegiate Institute Class of 1974
Cheri Briscoe Grant Park High School
Gloria Brissette Glenlawn Collegiate Institute Class of 1965
Chad Brisson Elmwood High School
Calvin Broadus Glenlawn Collegiate Institute
Henry Broeska Nelson Mcintyre Collegiate School Class of 1969
Norinne Brogan St Norbert Collegiate Class of 1989
Troy Broney Isaac Newton Jr High School Class of 1990
Barry Brooker Grant Park High School Class of 1979
Leonard Brooker Windsor Park Collegiate School Class of 1972
Michael Brooker Sturgeon Creek Collegiate School Class of 1981
Mike Brooker Sturgeon Creek Collegiate School Class of 1981
Morgan Brooks Churchill High School
Rosalie Brooks Daniel Mcintyre High School Class of 1965
Sharon Brough Elmwood High School
Sean Brouillette Dakota Collegiate Institute Class of 1989
Lorna Browm St James Collegiate School Class of 1981
Andrea Brown St James Collegiate School
Andreaa Brown St James Collegiate School
Ashley Brown Elmwood High School Class of 2009
Austin Brown River East Collegiate School Class of 2014
Cathy Brown Westwood Collegiate School Class of 1977
Cathy Brown Elmwood High School Class of 1988

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29

About Winnipeg, MB Alumni

The listing of alumni from Winnipeg, MB includes graduates from 97 schools. To filter results, select a Winnipeg, MB high school using the links to the right. The Winnipeg alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Winnipeg around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from East St Paul, MB, Dugald, MB, or Oakbank, MB.