Click on an alumni listing from Winnipeg, MB to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30

Name High School Grad Year
James Smith Transcona Collegiate School Class of 1991
Jeff Smith Westwood Collegiate School Class of 2009
Jim Smith John Taylor Collegiate School Class of 1967
Joan Smith Churchill High School Class of 1965
John Smith Isaac Newton Jr High School Class of 1965
John Smith Westwood Collegiate School Class of 1983
John Smith Fort Richmond Collegiate School Class of 1990
John Smith John Taylor Collegiate School Class of 1970
Kaitlin Smith John Pritchard School Class of 2007
Karen Smith Grant Park High School Class of 1966
Kathy Smith Grant Park High School Class of 1974
Kelly Smith Kildonan East Collegiate Class of 1986
Kelly Smith John Taylor Collegiate School Class of 1976
Ken Smith Windsor Park Collegiate School Class of 1977
Kent Smith St Johns High School Class of 1986
Kerrylynn Smith Elmwood High School Class of 1996
Kristy Smith Garden City Collegiate West Class of 1986
Lance Smith Windsor Park Collegiate School Class of 1967
Lean Smith Salisbury Morse Place School
Lorne Smith Dakota Collegiate Institute Class of 1978
Madeline Smith West Kildonan Collegiate School Class of 1963
Mark Smith Sargent Park School Class of 1980
Melissa Smith Laureate Academy
Michael Smith Murdoch Mackay Collegiate School Class of 1980
Michael Smith Windsor Park Collegiate School Class of 1980
Nicole Smith River East Collegiate School Class of 1992
Patsy Smith Elmwood High School Class of 1970
Penny Smith Chief Peguis Jr High School Class of 2004
Rachael Smith John Taylor Collegiate School Class of 1987
Richard Smith Kildonan East Collegiate Class of 1999
Roberta Smith Gordon Bell High School Class of 1959
Rw Smith Churchill High School Class of 1964
Sandy Smith Transcona Collegiate School Class of 1985
Sharon Smith Grant Park High School Class of 1967
Shayla Smith Grant Park High School
Shelly Smith St James Collegiate School Class of 1977
Susan Smith St James Collegiate School Class of 1957
Susan Smith Elmwood High School Class of 1973
Terry Smith Sturgeon Creek Collegiate School Class of 1976
Tim Smith Kildonan East Collegiate Class of 1973
Tony Smith St James Collegiate School Class of 1966
Troy Smith Grant Park High School
Tyson Smith Transcona Collegiate School Class of 2001
Val Smith St James Collegiate School Class of 1980
Wendy Smith St James Collegiate School Class of 1964
Wendy Smith Daniel Mcintyre High School Class of 1982
Dave Smiths Maples Collegiate School Class of 2001
John Smiths Maples Collegiate School Class of 2001
Marc Smiths Maples Collegiate School Class of 2001
Pete Smiths Maples Collegiate School Class of 2001
Sharon Smiths Grant Park High School Class of 1967
Tim Smiths Maples Collegiate School Class of 2001
Tom Smiths Maples Collegiate School Class of 2001
Jim Smithson Andrew Mynarski Jr High School Class of 1962
Robin Smyth Vincent Massey Collegiate School Class of 1983
Cindy Sne St Johns High School Class of 1987
Sylvia Sneesby St James Collegiate School Class of 1954
Ken Snifeld Sisler High School Class of 1982
Lean Snychych Garden City Collegiate West
Bob Snyder Elmwood High School
Joey Snyder Kildonan East Collegiate Class of 1986
Mike Snyder Transcona Collegiate School Class of 1988
Jennifer Sob Garden City Collegiate West
William Sodomsky Garden City Collegiate West Class of 1972
Arlene Soenen Kildonan East Collegiate
Amelia Sofogiannis Elmwood High School Class of 1985
Shannon Sokal Elmwood High School
Shannons Sokal Elmwood High School Class of 1994
Jordan Sokoloski Kildonan East Collegiate Class of 2012
Stephen Sokolov Laidlaw Elementary School
Colleen Solar Chief Peguis Jr High School Class of 1973
Michael Sole Oak Park Senior High School Class of 1978
Taejin Song Elmwood High School Class of 1999
Craig Soole Elmwood High School Class of 1969
Brian Sorensen Murdoch Mackay Collegiate School
Nicole Sorin St Norbert Collegiate Class of 1981
Lance Sorokowski Grant Park High School Class of 1985
Gail Soubry Nelson Mcintyre Collegiate School Class of 1957
Gayle Soubry Nelson Mcintyre Collegiate School Class of 1957
Donna Sourisseau Windsor Park Collegiate School
Steve Sousa Murdoch Mackay Collegiate School
Barbara Souter St James Collegiate School Class of 1968
Carol Southam Dakota Collegiate Institute Class of 1982
Claudia Souza Shaftesbury High School Class of 2011
Marie Spacritella Churchill High School
Cindy Spado Dakota Collegiate Institute Class of 1982
Nick Sparling Kelvin High School Class of 2014
Margaret Sparrow Churchill High School
Nancy Spear Shaftesbury High School
Corrine Speed St Johns High School
Jesse Spence Grant Park High School Class of 2015
Jim Spencer Glenlawn Collegiate Institute Class of 1975
Meghan Spencer Kildonan East Collegiate Class of 2017
Charlene Spi Silver Heights Collegiate School Class of 2004
Don Spikula West Kildonan Collegiate School Class of 1972
Donald Spikula West Kildonan Collegiate School Class of 1969
Tracy Spiradakos Oak Park Senior High School Class of 2000
Tracy Spiridakos Oak Park Senior High School
Lin Spr Dakota Collegiate Institute Class of 1969
David Springett Sargent Park School Class of 1974
Valdene Springett Sargent Park School Class of 1974
Eric Springman Garden City Collegiate West Class of 1971
Gary Sprintz Garden City Collegiate West Class of 1970
Graham Sproule Glenlawn Collegiate Institute Class of 1996
Darby Square Fort Richmond Collegiate School Class of 1980
Rose Squarie Elmwood High School Class of 1963
Kishan Sriganeshan Grant Park High School
Lishani Sriganeshan Grant Park High School Class of 2014
Sarah Srizic Ecole Viscount Alexander Class of 2012
Leonard St College Beliveau
Leonard Sta College Beliveau Class of 1984
Allan Stacey Miles Macdonell Collegiate School Class of 1959
Kaul Stacey Westdale Junior High School Class of 1978
Chanin Stachowicz Sisler High School Class of 2002
David Stackiw River East Collegiate School Class of 1985
Richard Stadnyk Murdoch Mackay Collegiate School
Richard Stadwick Nelson Mcintyre Collegiate School
Dawn Stamm Cecil Rhodes School
Brandi Standing Churchill High School
Doug Standing Silver Heights Collegiate School Class of 1977
Elizabeth Standing Acadia Junior High School Class of 1981
Liz Standing Acadia Junior High School Class of 1981
Ian Staniloff West Kildonan Collegiate School Class of 1970
Shannon Stankewick Miles Macdonell Collegiate School Class of 1987
Shelly Stanley Glenwood School Class of 1969
Sharon Stannard St Marys Academy Class of 1961
JayDee Stansfield John Taylor Collegiate School Class of 1989
Donna Stanton River East Collegiate School Class of 1982
Robert Stanwick West Kildonan Collegiate School Class of 1976
Carol Staples St James Collegiate School
Ray Star Hugh John Macdonald Jr High School Class of 1967
Rick Stark Dakota Collegiate Institute Class of 1987
Stephen Stark River East Collegiate School Class of 1991
Charlene Starkell Kildonan East Collegiate Class of 1985
Jana Starmer J H Bruns Collegiate School
Kimberley Starmer J H Bruns Collegiate School Class of 2001
Joe Starodub Dakota Collegiate Institute
Joseph Starodub Dakota Collegiate Institute
William Starr R B Russell Vocational School Class of 1989
Ken Stashko Elmwood High School
Haley Stasiuk St James Collegiate School Class of 2010
Eddy State Transcona Collegiate School
Bill Staub Elmwood High School Class of 1962
Darryl Staub Elmwood High School Class of 1976
Claudio Stecher General Byng School Class of 1986
Lawrence Steciuk Sisler High School
Roger Steel Gordon Bell High School Class of 1930
Caley Steele St Norbert Collegiate Class of 2006
Heather Steele John Taylor Collegiate School Class of 1970
Sandra Steels Miles Macdonell Collegiate School Class of 1974
Dana Steer Glenlawn Collegiate Institute Class of 1984
Barbara Stefaniuk Elmwood High School Class of 1969
Maurice Stefano Elmwood High School
Sue Stefansson Grant Park High School Class of 1994
Gary Steffan Cecil Rhodes School Class of 1975
Treva Steffens Grant Park High School Class of 1982
Linda Steffensen Kildonan East Collegiate Class of 1973
Joanne Steffenson Oak Park Senior High School Class of 1976
Karen Stefura Elmwood High School Class of 1985
Taryn Stefura Churchill High School Class of 2011
Dieter Steidinger Miles Macdonell Collegiate School Class of 1971
Kimberly Stein Kildonan East Collegiate Class of 1988
Michael Stein Sturgeon Creek Collegiate School Class of 1976
Jennifer Steinhilber River East Collegiate School Class of 2006
Lori Stelmach River East Collegiate School Class of 1979
Lori Stelmach John Pritchard School
Larissa Stelmaschuk College Pierre Elliott Trudeau Class of 1999
Karl Stenberg Churchill High School Class of 1977
Shane Stenberg Elmwood High School
Shiela Stensen John Taylor Collegiate School
Ted Stenten St James Collegiate School Class of 1978
Andrew Stephen College Beliveau Class of 2003
Gallagher Stephen Acadia Junior High School Class of 1997
Shaw Stephen Fort Richmond Collegiate School Class of 1990
Mary Stephens John Taylor Collegiate School
Theresa Stephens Transcona Collegiate School Class of 1975
Larry Stephenson Grant Park High School
Bella Stern Grant Park High School Class of 1986
Angela Stettner Winnipeg Technical College Class of 2003
Andrew Steven College Beliveau Class of 2003
Joanne Stevens Sturgeon Creek Collegiate School Class of 1981
John Stevens Acadia Junior High School Class of 1983
Laurie Stevens Grant Park High School Class of 1997
Melanie Stevens Kildonan East Collegiate Class of 1987
Phil Stevens Westwood Collegiate School Class of 1971
Teri Stevens Transcona Collegiate School Class of 1975
Theresa Stevens Transcona Collegiate School Class of 1976
Wen Stevens Transcona Collegiate School Class of 1973
Marj Stevenson Fort Richmond Collegiate School Class of 1990
Cam Stewart Churchill High School Class of 1975
Dave Stewart Glenlawn Collegiate Institute
Florence Stewart Kelvin High School Class of 1927
Jim Stewart Silver Heights Collegiate School
Koralee Stewart Churchill High School Class of 1975
Kristine Stewart Grant Park High School Class of 1964
Merrill Stewart Gordon Bell High School Class of 1965
Nicolson Stewart Churchill High School Class of 1978
Rhonda Stewart Maples Collegiate School Class of 1991
Shannon Stewart Churchill High School Class of 1973
Tina Stewart Glenlawn Collegiate Institute Class of 1984
Jody Stiles Dakota Collegiate Institute Class of 1985
Judy Stiles Daniel Mcintyre High School Class of 1959
Judy Stiles Hugh John Macdonald Jr High School Class of 1956
Michael Stiles General Wolfe Jr High School Class of 1974
Vanessa Stiles Glenlawn Collegiate Institute Class of 1998
Dave Stimpson Glenlawn Collegiate Institute
Sandra Stirling Daniel Mcintyre High School Class of 1974
Patrick Stlaurent Glenlawn Collegiate Institute Class of 1979
Lindsay Stockburn Acadia Junior High School
Linda Stodard St Marys Academy Class of 1968
Linda Stoddard St Marys Academy Class of 1968
Jan Stogryn Churchill High School Class of 1974
Janet Stogryn Churchill High School Class of 1974
Linda Stojonowski Elmwood High School
Chris Stoke Shaftesbury High School Class of 1992
Donna Stokes Miles Macdonell Collegiate School Class of 1987
Sharon Stolar College Louis Riel Class of 1983
Susan Stolle Windsor Park Collegiate School Class of 1984
Karen Stone West Kildonan Collegiate School Class of 1976
Mark Stone Westwood Collegiate School Class of 2010
Delbert Stonhouse Glenlawn Collegiate Institute Class of 1963
Craig Stordeur Shaftesbury High School Class of 1988
Diane Storey Churchill High School Class of 1960
Gail Storm Elmwood High School
Ross Storm Linden Christian School Class of 2003
Christine Storozuk Kildonan East Collegiate Class of 1986
Jodi Storozuk Kildonan East Collegiate Class of 1988
Samantha Storozuk Kildonan East Collegiate
Thomas Storozuk R B Russell Vocational School Class of 1988
Gra Stoter Miles Macdonell Collegiate School Class of 1963
Steven Stothers Fort Richmond Collegiate School
Richard Stovel Silver Heights Collegiate School Class of 1964
Dennis Stoyko Sturgeon Creek Collegiate School Class of 1978
Bruce Strang Silver Heights Collegiate School Class of 1981
Heather Stratford John Pritchard School Class of 1997
Douglas Stratton Sturgeon Creek Collegiate School
Jaroslav Stravhosky River East Collegiate School Class of 1968
Shelley Streich Elmwood High School Class of 1980
Douglas Streilein Kildonan East Collegiate Class of 1978
Tim Strempler Kildonan East Collegiate Class of 1985
Lisa Strickland Oak Park Senior High School Class of 1998
Craig Strike Kildonan East Collegiate Class of 1977
Cheryl Strilkiwski River East Collegiate School Class of 1984
Lisa Striowski River East Collegiate School Class of 1982
Walter Stripp Hugh John Macdonald Jr High School
Walter Stripp Daniel Mcintyre High School
Julie Strom Kelvin High School
Caralee Strong Silver Heights Collegiate School Class of 1985
Deb Stronski Shaftesbury High School

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30

About Winnipeg, MB Alumni

The listing of alumni from Winnipeg, MB includes graduates from 97 schools. To filter results, select a Winnipeg, MB high school using the links to the right. The Winnipeg alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Winnipeg around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from East St Paul, MB, Dugald, MB, or Oakbank, MB.