Click on an alumni listing from Winnipeg, MB to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29

Name High School Grad Year
Graham Sproule Glenlawn Collegiate Institute Class of 1996
Darby Square Fort Richmond Collegiate School Class of 1980
Rose Squarie Elmwood High School Class of 1963
Kishan Sriganeshan Grant Park High School
Lishani Sriganeshan Grant Park High School Class of 2014
Sarah Srizic Ecole Viscount Alexander Class of 2012
Leonard St College Beliveau
Leonard Sta College Beliveau Class of 1984
Allan Stacey Miles Macdonell Collegiate School Class of 1959
Kaul Stacey Westdale Junior High School Class of 1978
Chanin Stachowicz Sisler High School Class of 2002
David Stackiw River East Collegiate School Class of 1985
Richard Stadnyk Murdoch Mackay Collegiate School
Richard Stadwick Nelson Mcintyre Collegiate School
Dawn Stamm Cecil Rhodes School
Brandi Standing Churchill High School
Doug Standing Silver Heights Collegiate School Class of 1977
Elizabeth Standing Acadia Junior High School Class of 1981
Liz Standing Acadia Junior High School Class of 1981
Ian Staniloff West Kildonan Collegiate School Class of 1970
Shannon Stankewick Miles Macdonell Collegiate School Class of 1987
Shelly Stanley Glenwood School Class of 1969
Sharon Stannard St Marys Academy Class of 1961
JayDee Stansfield John Taylor Collegiate School Class of 1989
Donna Stanton River East Collegiate School Class of 1982
Robert Stanwick West Kildonan Collegiate School Class of 1976
Carol Staples St James Collegiate School
Ray Star Hugh John Macdonald Jr High School Class of 1967
Rick Stark Dakota Collegiate Institute Class of 1987
Stephen Stark River East Collegiate School Class of 1991
Charlene Starkell Kildonan East Collegiate Class of 1985
Jana Starmer J H Bruns Collegiate School
Kimberley Starmer J H Bruns Collegiate School Class of 2001
Joe Starodub Dakota Collegiate Institute
Joseph Starodub Dakota Collegiate Institute
William Starr R B Russell Vocational School Class of 1989
Ken Stashko Elmwood High School
Haley Stasiuk St James Collegiate School Class of 2010
Bill Staub Elmwood High School Class of 1962
Darryl Staub Elmwood High School Class of 1976
Claudio Stecher General Byng School Class of 1986
Lawrence Steciuk Sisler High School
Roger Steel Gordon Bell High School Class of 1930
Caley Steele St Norbert Collegiate Class of 2006
Heather Steele John Taylor Collegiate School Class of 1970
Sandra Steels Miles Macdonell Collegiate School Class of 1974
Dana Steer Glenlawn Collegiate Institute Class of 1984
Barbara Stefaniuk Elmwood High School Class of 1969
Maurice Stefano Elmwood High School
Sue Stefansson Grant Park High School Class of 1994
Gary Steffan Cecil Rhodes School Class of 1975
Treva Steffens Grant Park High School Class of 1982
Linda Steffensen Kildonan East Collegiate Class of 1973
Joanne Steffenson Oak Park Senior High School Class of 1976
Karen Stefura Elmwood High School Class of 1985
Taryn Stefura Churchill High School Class of 2011
Dieter Steidinger Miles Macdonell Collegiate School Class of 1971
Kimberly Stein Kildonan East Collegiate Class of 1988
Michael Stein Sturgeon Creek Collegiate School Class of 1976
Jennifer Steinhilber River East Collegiate School Class of 2006
Lori Stelmach River East Collegiate School Class of 1979
Lori Stelmach John Pritchard School
Larissa Stelmaschuk College Pierre Elliott Trudeau Class of 1999
Karl Stenberg Churchill High School Class of 1977
Shane Stenberg Elmwood High School
Shiela Stensen John Taylor Collegiate School
Andrew Stephen College Beliveau Class of 2003
Gallagher Stephen Acadia Junior High School Class of 1997
Shaw Stephen Fort Richmond Collegiate School Class of 1990
Mary Stephens John Taylor Collegiate School
Theresa Stephens Transcona Collegiate School Class of 1975
Larry Stephenson Grant Park High School
Bella Stern Grant Park High School Class of 1986
Angela Stettner Winnipeg Technical College Class of 2003
Andrew Steven College Beliveau Class of 2003
John Stevens Acadia Junior High School Class of 1983
Laurie Stevens Grant Park High School Class of 1997
Melanie Stevens Kildonan East Collegiate Class of 1987
Phil Stevens Westwood Collegiate School Class of 1971
Teri Stevens Transcona Collegiate School Class of 1975
Theresa Stevens Transcona Collegiate School Class of 1976
Wen Stevens Transcona Collegiate School Class of 1973
Marj Stevenson Fort Richmond Collegiate School Class of 1990
Cam Stewart Churchill High School Class of 1975
Dave Stewart Glenlawn Collegiate Institute
Florence Stewart Kelvin High School Class of 1927
Koralee Stewart Churchill High School Class of 1975
Kristine Stewart Grant Park High School Class of 1964
Merrill Stewart Gordon Bell High School Class of 1965
Nicolson Stewart Churchill High School Class of 1978
Rhonda Stewart Maples Collegiate School Class of 1991
Shannon Stewart Churchill High School Class of 1973
Tina Stewart Glenlawn Collegiate Institute Class of 1984
Jody Stiles Dakota Collegiate Institute Class of 1985
Judy Stiles Daniel Mcintyre High School Class of 1959
Judy Stiles Hugh John Macdonald Jr High School Class of 1956
Michael Stiles General Wolfe Jr High School Class of 1974
Vanessa Stiles Glenlawn Collegiate Institute Class of 1998
Dave Stimpson Glenlawn Collegiate Institute
Sandra Stirling Daniel Mcintyre High School Class of 1974
Patrick Stlaurent Glenlawn Collegiate Institute Class of 1979
Lindsay Stockburn Acadia Junior High School
Linda Stodard St Marys Academy Class of 1968
Linda Stoddard St Marys Academy Class of 1968
Jan Stogryn Churchill High School Class of 1974
Janet Stogryn Churchill High School Class of 1974
Linda Stojonowski Elmwood High School
Chris Stoke Shaftesbury High School Class of 1992
Donna Stokes Miles Macdonell Collegiate School Class of 1987
Sharon Stolar College Louis Riel Class of 1983
Susan Stolle Windsor Park Collegiate School Class of 1984
Karen Stone West Kildonan Collegiate School Class of 1976
Mark Stone Westwood Collegiate School Class of 2010
Delbert Stonhouse Glenlawn Collegiate Institute Class of 1963
Craig Stordeur Shaftesbury High School Class of 1988
Diane Storey Churchill High School Class of 1960
Gail Storm Elmwood High School
Ross Storm Linden Christian School Class of 2003
Christine Storozuk Kildonan East Collegiate Class of 1986
Samantha Storozuk Kildonan East Collegiate
Thomas Storozuk R B Russell Vocational School Class of 1988
Gra Stoter Miles Macdonell Collegiate School Class of 1963
Steven Stothers Fort Richmond Collegiate School
Richard Stovel Silver Heights Collegiate School Class of 1964
Dennis Stoyko Sturgeon Creek Collegiate School Class of 1978
Bruce Strang Silver Heights Collegiate School Class of 1981
Heather Stratford John Pritchard School Class of 1997
Douglas Stratton Sturgeon Creek Collegiate School
Jaroslav Stravhosky River East Collegiate School Class of 1968
Douglas Streilein Kildonan East Collegiate Class of 1978
Tim Strempler Kildonan East Collegiate Class of 1985
Lisa Strickland Oak Park Senior High School Class of 1998
Craig Strike Kildonan East Collegiate Class of 1977
Cheryl Strilkiwski River East Collegiate School Class of 1984
Lisa Striowski River East Collegiate School Class of 1982
Walter Stripp Hugh John Macdonald Jr High School
Walter Stripp Daniel Mcintyre High School
Caralee Strong Silver Heights Collegiate School Class of 1985
Deb Stronski Shaftesbury High School
Debbie Stronski Shaftesbury High School Class of 1988
Dean Stuart Murdoch Mackay Collegiate School Class of 1979
Sandi Stuart Silver Heights Collegiate School Class of 1971
Shawn Stuart Murdoch Mackay Collegiate School Class of 1989
Lorna Stubbs Elmwood High School Class of 1981
Curtis Stumpf Isaac Newton Jr High School Class of 1978
Ian Sturdy Oak Park Senior High School Class of 1997
Darryl Sturgeon Churchill High School Class of 1964
Kendra Sturridge College Pierre Elliott Trudeau Class of 2007
Michael Stusiak Grant Park High School Class of 1977
Mark Stutsk St Johns High School
Mark Stutski St Johns High School
Vince Stycke River East Collegiate School Class of 1988
John Styles Sisler High School Class of 1981
Susan Styles Westwood Collegiate School Class of 1972
Tiara Sukhan Fort Richmond Collegiate School
Chris Sulkers Murdoch Mackay Collegiate School Class of 1989
Danielk Sullivan Maples Collegiate School Class of 2001
Jamie Sullivan Isaac Newton Jr High School Class of 1984
Barry Summerfield Oak Park Senior High School Class of 1992
Nelson Sumner Hugh John Macdonald Jr High School
Courtenay Sumter Elmwood High School
Chantal Sundstrom St Norbert Collegiate Class of 2006
Adam Suril Maples Collegiate School Class of 2000
Stolle Susan Windsor Park Collegiate School Class of 1984
Dan Sutherland Sturgeon Creek Collegiate School
Joyce Sutherland Sturgeon Creek Collegiate School Class of 1974
Joyce Sutherland St James Collegiate School
Kendra Sutherland River East Collegiate School Class of 1968
Laurie Sutherland Elmwood High School Class of 1979
Mande Sutherland St Johns High School Class of 1993
Nathan Sutherland Kildonan East Collegiate Class of 2006
Sandy Sutherland Sturgeon Creek Collegiate School Class of 1976
Stacey Sutherland Maples Collegiate School Class of 1994
Susan Sutherland Sturgeon Creek Collegiate School Class of 1976
Todd Sutherland Churchill High School Class of 1988
Evelyn Sutton Daniel Mcintyre High School Class of 1974
Tim Sutton John Pritchard School Class of 1983
Leann Sveinson R B Russell Vocational School Class of 1993
Don Svendsen Elmwood High School Class of 1964
Nancey Swain Grant Park High School Class of 1972
Candice Swaine Glenwood School Class of 1998
Carol Swainson St James Collegiate School Class of 1961
Tracey Swallwell Fort Richmond Collegiate School Class of 1989
Elizabeth Swan Elmwood High School Class of 1972
Lisa Swan Elmwood High School Class of 1993
Duane Swanson Chief Peguis Jr High School Class of 1990
Batbara Swarbrick Churchill High School Class of 1973
Dane Swartz Elmwood High School
Nan Swayze Churchill High School Class of 1971
Celeste Sweeney St Norbert Collegiate Class of 1995
Darlene Sweeney Grant Park High School Class of 1970
Mark Swenson Kildonan East Collegiate Class of 1989
Mark Swenson Chief Peguis Jr High School Class of 1986
Chris Swereda Isaac Newton Jr High School Class of 1993
Dustin Swetlikoff Churchill High School
Raymond Swetz Grant Park High School
Renee Swiston Westwood Collegiate School Class of 1979
Isabel Swiszowski St Marys Academy
Angie Switzer Sturgeon Creek Collegiate School Class of 1991
Gar Swyston Cecil Rhodes School
Pat Swyston Cecil Rhodes School Class of 1965
Patricia Swyston Cecil Rhodes School
Jerry Sych Elmwood High School
Amanda Sylvester Elmwood High School
Dan Sylvester Churchill High School
Julia Symko Glenlawn Collegiate Institute Class of 1949
Richard Symonds Elmwood High School
Rick Symonds Elmwood High School
Barbara Sypulski Kelvin High School Class of 1981
Brett Sys Kildonan East Collegiate
Wayne Sys Elmwood High School Class of 1970
Bela Szabo St James Collegiate School
Alex Szabolcs St Pauls High School Class of 1958
Adrianna Szarek St Norbert Collegiate Class of 1996
Vicky Szeredi St Johns High School
Joe Szucs Gordon Bell High School Class of 1966
Donald Szumlanski Cecil Rhodes School Class of 1967
Jennifer Szymendera Kelvin High School
Jeff Tabvahtah Grant Park High School Class of 1994
Dorothy Tachinski Elmwood High School Class of 1975
Desalegne Tade Elmwood High School Class of 2013
Hugh Taggard St Johns High School
Linda Taggart West Kildonan Collegiate School Class of 1964
Vincent Tai Nelson Mcintyre Collegiate School Class of 1989
Bryton Tait Grant Park High School Class of 2010
Gary Tait Shaftesbury High School Class of 1979
Pat Takarchuk St James Collegiate School Class of 1971
Will Talbot St James Collegiate School Class of 1970
Graham Tam Nelson Mcintyre Collegiate School Class of 1983
Catlin Tan General Wolfe Jr High School Class of 2002
Kenneth Taniguchi St Johns High School Class of 1984
Eric Tanneur Daniel Mcintyre High School Class of 1998
Wendy Tapping Charleswood Junior High School Class of 1966
Joan Tara Churchill High School Class of 1969
Larry Tarbuth St James Collegiate School Class of 1961
Nicholas Tardiff Kildonan East Collegiate Class of 2012
Jane Tarnowski John Taylor Collegiate School Class of 2011
Lindsay Tarnowski John Taylor Collegiate School Class of 2011
Lisa Tarnowski John Taylor Collegiate School Class of 2004
Kate Taruntsov Shaftesbury High School
Tasha Tasse John Taylor Collegiate School Class of 1997
Lisa Tataryn River East Collegiate School Class of 1980
Clark Tauber Gordon Bell High School Class of 1971
Caetano Tavares Kildonan East Collegiate
Wanda Tawkin St Johns High School Class of 1984
Amy Taylor Silver Heights Collegiate School Class of 1971
Barbara Taylor River East Collegiate School Class of 1976
Christy Taylor John Taylor Collegiate School Class of 1992
Douglas Taylor Gordon Bell High School Class of 1971

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29

About Winnipeg, MB Alumni

The listing of alumni from Winnipeg, MB includes graduates from 97 schools. To filter results, select a Winnipeg, MB high school using the links to the right. The Winnipeg alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Winnipeg around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from East St Paul, MB, Dugald, MB, or Oakbank, MB.