Click on an alumni listing from Winnipeg, MB to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31

Name High School Grad Year
Trevor Robertson Sturgeon Creek Collegiate School Class of 2001
Bonnie Robinson Dakota Collegiate Institute Class of 1971
Braedyn Robinson Isaac Brock Elem Jr High School Class of 2006
Don Robinson St Johns High School Class of 1972
Grant Robinson Daniel Mcintyre High School Class of 1973
Katie Robinson Silver Heights Collegiate School Class of 2008
Lois Robinson Windsor Park Collegiate School
Victor Robinson Murdoch Mackay Collegiate School Class of 2002
William Robinson College Louis Riel Class of 2008
Neil Robson St James Collegiate School Class of 1967
Robert Robson Chief Peguis Jr High School
Colleen Rocan Dakota Collegiate Institute Class of 1986
Connie Rocca Hugh John Macdonald Jr High School Class of 1969
Kurt Roche Gordon Bell High School Class of 1974
Leo Rochon Maples Collegiate School Class of 1988
Serge Rochon Ecole Lavallee Class of 1993
Shawn Rock Acadia Junior High School Class of 1984
Alida Rodela Isaac Newton Jr High School Class of 1974
David Rodger Windsor Park Collegiate School Class of 1975
Bob Rodgers Dakota Collegiate Institute Class of 1992
David Rodgers Transcona Collegiate School Class of 1975
Grant Rodgers Churchill High School
Marie Rodrigue College Louis Riel Class of 1997
Patricia Rodriguez Kildonan East Collegiate Class of 1994
Nadia Rodzinski College Pierre Elliott Trudeau
Janet Roe Miles Macdonell Collegiate School Class of 1972
April Rogers Elmwood High School
Britney Rogers Elmwood High School Class of 2015
Jason Rogers Arthur A Leach Junior High School Class of 1987
Shelley Rogers West Kildonan Collegiate School Class of 1978
Carolyne Rohcane Elmwood High School Class of 1975
Garrick Rokyta Maples Collegiate School
Doreen Roldan Fort Richmond Collegiate School Class of 1996
Tony Rolfe Glenwood School Class of 1971
Sandra Rolin Sisler High School Class of 1995
Shelly Rolls Westwood Collegiate School Class of 1972
Gary Romalis West Kildonan Collegiate School
Angela Roman Murdoch Mackay Collegiate School Class of 1983
Thomas Roman Miles Macdonell Collegiate School Class of 1963
Tom Roman Miles Macdonell Collegiate School Class of 1963
Jacky Romanica Kildonan East Collegiate Class of 1981
Olga Romaniuk Sisler High School Class of 1973
Jan Romano Glenlawn Collegiate Institute
Janet Romano Glenlawn Collegiate Institute Class of 1987
Keller Ron J H Bruns Collegiate School
Weston Ron Elmwood High School Class of 1972
Johanna Rondeau Daniel Mcintyre High School Class of 2000
Peter Rondinone General Wolfe Jr High School Class of 1977
Toni Rondinone Garden City Collegiate West Class of 1985
Lisa Roos Elmwood High School Class of 1974
Helen Roots Oak Park Senior High School Class of 1980
Gabriela Rosales St Marys Academy Class of 2005
Napoleon Rosario Sargent Park School
Brandy Rosati Elmwood High School Class of 2011
Carnie Rose Joseph Wolinsky Collegiate School
Diane Rose Westdale Junior High School Class of 1994
Dylan Rose Churchill High School Class of 2009
Melanie Rose Westgate Mennonite Collegiate Class of 1992
Patton Rose Westdale Junior High School
Rennie Rosenbaum Garden City Collegiate West Class of 1974
Jordan Rosenberg Shaftesbury High School Class of 2010
Lorne Rosenfield Kelvin High School Class of 1974
Glen Roskopf Transcona Collegiate School Class of 1976
Britny Rosky West Kildonan Collegiate School Class of 2012
Cheryl Rosmus Sisler High School Class of 1982
Shelley Rosner Daniel Mcintyre High School Class of 1982
Shelley Rosner General Wolfe Jr High School Class of 1979
Shelly Rosner General Wolfe Jr High School Class of 1978
Brad Ross Transcona Collegiate School Class of 1984
Derek Ross Chief Peguis Jr High School Class of 1979
Dorothy Ross John Taylor Collegiate School Class of 1975
Douglas Ross Elmwood High School
Esther Ross Elmwood High School Class of 2016
Jewel Ross Churchill High School Class of 2005
John Ross Transcona Collegiate School
Joyce Ross Hugh John Macdonald Jr High School Class of 1983
Kate Ross Fort Richmond Collegiate School Class of 2014
Kevin Ross Silver Heights Collegiate School Class of 1996
Ryan Ross Elmwood High School
Selley Ross General Wolfe Jr High School Class of 1977
Sheila Ross Chief Peguis Jr High School Class of 1979
Shelley Ross General Wolfe Jr High School Class of 1979
Stacey Ross Grant Park High School Class of 1988
Susan Ross Elmwood High School Class of 1970
William Ross Kelvin High School Class of 1943
Dale Rossassen River East Collegiate School Class of 1991
Debbie Rossnagel Windsor Park Collegiate School Class of 1971
Carman Rosteski Fort Richmond Collegiate School Class of 1997
Shannon Rostie John Pritchard School Class of 1990
Gail Roth River East Collegiate School Class of 1990
Sonia Rothenmund Vincent Massey Collegiate School Class of 1992
Linda Rotschek West Kildonan Collegiate School Class of 1983
Shianne Rotter Manitoba Youth Centre
Helen Rougalus General Wolfe Jr High School Class of 1988
Darlene Rougeau John Taylor Collegiate School Class of 1973
Pam Rougeau John Taylor Collegiate School Class of 1970
Anne Rout St James Collegiate School
Fran Rout St James Collegiate School Class of 1967
Barb Roux Victor Mager Elementary School Class of 1983
Gwen Rowe Sturgeon Creek Collegiate School Class of 1975
Michelle Rowe Silver Heights Collegiate School Class of 1993
Susan Rowe Elmwood High School
Debby Rowes Elmwood High School Class of 1971
Janine Roy Transcona Collegiate School Class of 1982
Lorraine Roy Westwood Collegiate School Class of 1963
Shannon Roy College Jeanne-Sauve
Bernard Royko Andrew Mynarski Jr High School
Brenda Royko Andrew Mynarski Jr High School Class of 1969
Gloria Royko Andrew Mynarski Jr High School Class of 1964
Jozanne Roziere St Norbert Collegiate Class of 1994
Ravi Ru St Pauls High School Class of 2002
Sylvia Rubelitz John Taylor Collegiate School Class of 1986
Charles Rubin St Johns High School Class of 1959
Les Rubin Garden City Collegiate West
Don Ruchkall Murdoch Mackay Collegiate School Class of 1983
Cathy Rudd Acadia Junior High School Class of 1983
Bruce Rudy Miles Macdonell Collegiate School Class of 1968
Lily Rudy Sturgeon Creek Collegiate School Class of 1978
Sandye Rudy John Taylor Collegiate School
Diane Ruest College Louis Riel
John Ruhm Grant Park High School Class of 1969
Lauren Ruhr Chief Peguis Jr High School
Ronald Ruhr St Johns High School Class of 1960
Nancy Ruiz College Beliveau Class of 1990
Roland Ruiz Isaac Newton Jr High School Class of 1962
Ron Rumble Silver Heights Collegiate School Class of 1971
Phyllis Runge St Marys Academy Class of 1953
David Ruppel Dakota Collegiate Institute Class of 1987
Tracy Rurledge Silver Heights Collegiate School Class of 1977
Ken Russell Fort Richmond Collegiate School Class of 1976
Lyn Russell Fort Richmond Collegiate School Class of 1973
Lynn Russell River East Collegiate School Class of 1976
Maureen Russell St Marys Academy Class of 1975
Paula Russell St Marys Academy
Sharon Russell Sturgeon Creek Collegiate School Class of 1975
Stephanie Russell John Taylor Collegiate School Class of 1999
Stephanie Russell Silver Heights Collegiate School Class of 1999
Susan Russell Glenlawn Collegiate Institute Class of 1962
Tammy Russell St James Collegiate School Class of 1981
Adriana Russo Vincent Massey Collegiate School Class of 1986
Gino Russo Grant Park High School
Pasquale Russo Churchill High School Class of 1980
Mauri Rutherford Glenlawn Collegiate Institute Class of 1963
Maury Rutherford Glenlawn Collegiate Institute
Mike Ruthig River East Collegiate School Class of 1994
Dom Rutigliano Shaftesbury High School Class of 1989
Chris Rutkowski West Kildonan Collegiate School Class of 1976
Tracy Rutledge Silver Heights Collegiate School Class of 1977
Shelley Ryan Daniel Mcintyre High School Class of 2001
Valerie Rybak St Marys Academy Class of 1945
Barbara Ryborg Silver Heights Collegiate School
Linda Ryborg Silver Heights Collegiate School
Randy Ryborg Silver Heights Collegiate School
Matthew Ryder Sturgeon Creek Collegiate School Class of 2013
Shelley Ryland Kildonan East Collegiate Class of 1981
Shelly Ryland Kildonan East Collegiate
Joshua Rynearson Elmwood High School Class of 1996
Mona Saab Kildonan East Collegiate Class of 1986
Ronson Sabourin Sisler High School Class of 2004
Ron Sackmann Daniel Mcintyre High School
Homaira Safi Elmwood High School
Shawn Sage Dakota Collegiate Institute Class of 1986
Steve Sagriff Sturgeon Creek Collegiate School Class of 1976
Jan Sagurski Elmwood High School Class of 1973
Neeraj Saini Sturgeon Creek Collegiate School Class of 1999
Ean Sakoli Elmwood High School Class of 2011
Ghoreshi Salar Churchill High School Class of 2005
Debbie Salavich Elmwood High School
Tina Salay John Taylor Collegiate School Class of 1991
Mariana Salazar St Johns High School Class of 1985
Krista Salchert Fort Richmond Collegiate School Class of 1993
Barry Salter Elmwood High School
Daniel Saltzman Silver Heights Collegiate School Class of 1964
Geneva Saltzman Silver Heights Collegiate School Class of 1968
Ryan Samatte Maples Collegiate School
Denise Samec Windsor Park Collegiate School Class of 1980
Ariel Samonte River East Collegiate School Class of 1984
Kim Samorodny West Kildonan Collegiate School Class of 1985
Jennifer Sampang Maples Collegiate School Class of 1998
Wayne Sample Elmwood High School
Ethel Sananikone Transcona Collegiate School
Matthew Sancarchez Murdoch Mackay Collegiate School Class of 2008
Richard Sanchez Elmwood High School Class of 1984
Judy Sanders St James Collegiate School
Brittany Sanderson Kildonan East Collegiate
Daniella Sanderson Isaac Newton Jr High School Class of 2004
Debbie Sanderson St Johns High School Class of 1979
Glen Sanderson Fort Richmond Collegiate School
Hope Sanderson River East Collegiate School Class of 1992
Joseph Sanderson Kildonan East Collegiate Class of 2009
Miriam Sanderson St Johns High School Class of 1995
Richard Sanderson Sisler High School Class of 1972
Kuldip Sandhu Maples Collegiate School Class of 1984
Robson Sandra St Marys Academy Class of 1969
Deanne Sandryk Elmwood High School Class of 1983
Cheryl Sanford Churchill High School
Emmy Sangalang Daniel Mcintyre High School Class of 2002
Linda Sanguin Churchill High School Class of 1977
Justin Sankar Sturgeon Creek Collegiate School Class of 2003
Gillian Santa College Beliveau
Christoffer Santos St Boniface Diocesan High School
Eduardo Santos Grant Park High School Class of 2002
Erik Santos Silver Heights Collegiate School Class of 2001
Melinda Santos Sisler High School
Donna Sanyo Elmwood High School
Arthur Saper Joseph Wolinsky Collegiate School
Deb Saprowich Elmwood High School
Michael Saria Elmwood High School Class of 1996
John Sarkozy Elmwood High School Class of 1969
Heidi Sarmiento Daniel Mcintyre High School Class of 1997
Wahida Sarouri John Pritchard School Class of 2000
Reid Sasyniuk Grant Park High School Class of 1992
John Sauder John Taylor Collegiate School Class of 1979
Paul Sauge Windsor Park Collegiate School Class of 1971
Karen Saul Grant Park High School Class of 1973
Charlene Saunders Elmwood High School
Cheryl Saunders Kildonan East Collegiate Class of 1980
David Saunders Elmwood High School
Harvey Saunders St Johns High School
John Saunders Sisler High School
Lindsey Saunders Westwood Collegiate School Class of 1986
William Saunders Gordon Bell High School Class of 1943
Kim Savage Elmwood High School Class of 1983
Jocelyn Sawatsky Sisler High School Class of 2008
Darrin Sawchuk Windsor Park Collegiate School Class of 1983
Richard Sawchuk Elmwood High School Class of 1958
Terry Sawchuk Elmwood High School Class of 1945
Irene Sawicki R B Russell Vocational School
Diane Sawka Garden City Collegiate West Class of 1983
Dianw Sawka Garden City Collegiate West Class of 1983
Steve Sawlewicz Elmwood High School Class of 1976
Judy Sawry Daniel Mcintyre High School Class of 1971
Kelly Saxberg John Taylor Collegiate School Class of 1980
Kaban Sayed Grant Park High School Class of 2000
Safiyah Sayed Grant Park High School Class of 1999
Sardar Sayed Grant Park High School Class of 1997
Arthur Sayer Murdoch Mackay Collegiate School Class of 1988
Sunny Sbasu Arthur A Leach Junior High School
Theresa Scarcella General Byng School
Carmine Scarpino Grant Park High School
Sandra Scarr Kildonan East Collegiate Class of 1979
Todd Scarth Kelvin High School Class of 1988
Wayne Scarth Silver Heights Collegiate School Class of 1962
Bruce Scell Garden City Collegiate West Class of 1958
Tina Scerbo Churchill High School Class of 1980
Amie Sch St Johns High School Class of 2003
Ron Schade Grant Park High School
Debra Schaen St James Collegiate School Class of 1969

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31

About Winnipeg, MB Alumni

The listing of alumni from Winnipeg, MB includes graduates from 97 schools. To filter results, select a Winnipeg, MB high school using the links to the right. The Winnipeg alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Winnipeg around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from East St Paul, MB, Dugald, MB, or Oakbank, MB.