Click on an alumni listing from Winnipeg, MB to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29

Name High School Grad Year
Phyllis Runge St Marys Academy Class of 1953
David Ruppel Dakota Collegiate Institute Class of 1987
Tracy Rurledge Silver Heights Collegiate School Class of 1977
Ken Russell Fort Richmond Collegiate School Class of 1976
Lyn Russell Fort Richmond Collegiate School Class of 1973
Lynn Russell River East Collegiate School Class of 1976
Maureen Russell St Marys Academy Class of 1975
Paula Russell St Marys Academy
Sharon Russell Sturgeon Creek Collegiate School Class of 1975
Stephanie Russell John Taylor Collegiate School Class of 1999
Stephanie Russell Silver Heights Collegiate School Class of 1999
Susan Russell Glenlawn Collegiate Institute Class of 1962
Tammy Russell St James Collegiate School Class of 1981
Adriana Russo Vincent Massey Collegiate School Class of 1986
Gino Russo Grant Park High School
Pasquale Russo Churchill High School Class of 1980
Mauri Rutherford Glenlawn Collegiate Institute Class of 1963
Maury Rutherford Glenlawn Collegiate Institute
Mike Ruthig River East Collegiate School Class of 1994
Dom Rutigliano Shaftesbury High School Class of 1989
Chris Rutkowski West Kildonan Collegiate School Class of 1976
Tracy Rutledge Silver Heights Collegiate School Class of 1977
Shelley Ryan Daniel Mcintyre High School Class of 2001
Valerie Rybak St Marys Academy Class of 1945
Barbara Ryborg Silver Heights Collegiate School
Linda Ryborg Silver Heights Collegiate School
Randy Ryborg Silver Heights Collegiate School
Matthew Ryder Sturgeon Creek Collegiate School Class of 2013
Shelley Ryland Kildonan East Collegiate Class of 1981
Shelly Ryland Kildonan East Collegiate
Joshua Rynearson Elmwood High School Class of 1996
Mona Saab Kildonan East Collegiate Class of 1986
Ronson Sabourin Sisler High School Class of 2004
Ron Sackmann Daniel Mcintyre High School
Homaira Safi Elmwood High School
Shawn Sage Dakota Collegiate Institute Class of 1986
Steve Sagriff Sturgeon Creek Collegiate School Class of 1976
Jan Sagurski Elmwood High School Class of 1973
Ean Sakoli Elmwood High School Class of 2011
Ghoreshi Salar Churchill High School Class of 2005
Debbie Salavich Elmwood High School
Tina Salay John Taylor Collegiate School Class of 1991
Mariana Salazar St Johns High School Class of 1985
Krista Salchert Fort Richmond Collegiate School Class of 1993
Barry Salter Elmwood High School
Daniel Saltzman Silver Heights Collegiate School Class of 1964
Geneva Saltzman Silver Heights Collegiate School Class of 1968
Ryan Samatte Maples Collegiate School
Denise Samec Windsor Park Collegiate School Class of 1980
Ariel Samonte River East Collegiate School Class of 1984
Kim Samorodny West Kildonan Collegiate School Class of 1985
Jennifer Sampang Maples Collegiate School Class of 1998
Wayne Sample Elmwood High School
Ethel Sananikone Transcona Collegiate School
Matthew Sancarchez Murdoch Mackay Collegiate School Class of 2008
Richard Sanchez Elmwood High School Class of 1984
Judy Sanders St James Collegiate School
Brittany Sanderson Kildonan East Collegiate
Daniella Sanderson Isaac Newton Jr High School Class of 2004
Debbie Sanderson St Johns High School Class of 1979
Glen Sanderson Fort Richmond Collegiate School
Hope Sanderson River East Collegiate School Class of 1992
Miriam Sanderson St Johns High School Class of 1995
Richard Sanderson Sisler High School Class of 1972
Kuldip Sandhu Maples Collegiate School Class of 1984
Robson Sandra St Marys Academy Class of 1969
Deanne Sandryk Elmwood High School Class of 1983
Cheryl Sanford Churchill High School
Emmy Sangalang Daniel Mcintyre High School Class of 2002
Linda Sanguin Churchill High School Class of 1977
Justin Sankar Sturgeon Creek Collegiate School Class of 2003
Gillian Santa College Beliveau
Christoffer Santos St Boniface Diocesan High School
Eduardo Santos Grant Park High School Class of 2002
Erik Santos Silver Heights Collegiate School Class of 2001
Melinda Santos Sisler High School
Donna Sanyo Elmwood High School
Arthur Saper Joseph Wolinsky Collegiate School
Deb Saprowich Elmwood High School
Michael Saria Elmwood High School Class of 1996
John Sarkozy Elmwood High School Class of 1969
Heidi Sarmiento Daniel Mcintyre High School Class of 1997
Wahida Sarouri John Pritchard School Class of 2000
Reid Sasyniuk Grant Park High School Class of 1992
Paul Sauge Windsor Park Collegiate School Class of 1971
Karen Saul Grant Park High School Class of 1973
Charlene Saunders Elmwood High School
Cheryl Saunders Kildonan East Collegiate Class of 1980
David Saunders Elmwood High School
Harvey Saunders St Johns High School
William Saunders Gordon Bell High School Class of 1943
Kim Savage Elmwood High School Class of 1983
Jocelyn Sawatsky Sisler High School Class of 2008
Darrin Sawchuk Windsor Park Collegiate School Class of 1983
Richard Sawchuk Elmwood High School Class of 1958
Terry Sawchuk Elmwood High School Class of 1945
Irene Sawicki R B Russell Vocational School
Diane Sawka Garden City Collegiate West Class of 1983
Dianw Sawka Garden City Collegiate West Class of 1983
Steve Sawlewicz Elmwood High School Class of 1976
Judy Sawry Daniel Mcintyre High School Class of 1971
Kelly Saxberg John Taylor Collegiate School Class of 1980
Kaban Sayed Grant Park High School Class of 2000
Safiyah Sayed Grant Park High School Class of 1999
Sardar Sayed Grant Park High School Class of 1997
Arthur Sayer Murdoch Mackay Collegiate School Class of 1988
Sunny Sbasu Arthur A Leach Junior High School
Theresa Scarcella General Byng School
Carmine Scarpino Grant Park High School
Sandra Scarr Kildonan East Collegiate Class of 1979
Todd Scarth Kelvin High School Class of 1988
Wayne Scarth Silver Heights Collegiate School Class of 1962
Bruce Scell Garden City Collegiate West Class of 1958
Tina Scerbo Churchill High School Class of 1980
Amie Sch St Johns High School Class of 2003
Ron Schade Grant Park High School
Debra Schaen St James Collegiate School Class of 1969
Jacqueline Schalkwyk Kelvin High School Class of 1990
Cristine Scharf Elmwood High School
Keith Scharf Elmwood High School Class of 1997
Randy Scharnik Elmwood High School Class of 1978
Richard Scharnik Elmwood High School Class of 1969
Renato Schartner Chief Peguis Jr High School Class of 1997
Itzi Schatz St Johns High School Class of 1948
Joe Schell Miles Macdonell Collegiate School Class of 1980
Bernie Schellenberg Kildonan East Collegiate Class of 1975
Gary Schellenberg Elmwood High School Class of 1966
Gaylene Schellenberg Silver Heights Collegiate School Class of 1972
Ken Schellenberg Elmwood High School Class of 1960
Sarah Schellenberg Westdale Junior High School Class of 1992
George Schelthelm Elmwood High School Class of 1969
Lynda Schindel Isaac Brock Elem Jr High School Class of 1983
Rita Schippers River East Collegiate School
Bob Schkawritka West Kildonan Collegiate School Class of 1979
Robert Schkawritka West Kildonan Collegiate School
Joanne Schledewitz Miles Macdonell Collegiate School Class of 1971
Caroline Schlieker Windsor Park Collegiate School Class of 1984
Anita Schmidke J H Bruns Collegiate School Class of 1977
Cora Schmidt River East Collegiate School Class of 1999
Garry Schmidt John Taylor Collegiate School Class of 1970
Gord Schmidt John Taylor Collegiate School Class of 2004
Marianne Schmidt Grant Park High School Class of 1964
David Schmidtke Miles Macdonell Collegiate School Class of 1971
Flora Schmuland General Wolfe Jr High School Class of 1977
Tamara Schneider Elmwood High School Class of 1981
Tamara Schnieder Elmwood High School Class of 1979
Dana Schoen Elmwood High School Class of 1980
Diana Schoen River East Collegiate School Class of 1963
Dianna Schoen River East Collegiate School Class of 1963
Ashley Schoenfeld Sturgeon Creek Collegiate School Class of 2005
Chelsea Schofield Churchill High School Class of 1998
Cary Schotchenko St Johns High School Class of 1988
Linda Schram St Johns High School
Margaret Schroeder Windsor Park Collegiate School Class of 1989
Glen Schultz College Beliveau
Jennifer Schultz J H Bruns Collegiate School Class of 1985
Robert Schultz Gordon Bell High School Class of 1981
Judy Schwartz Elmwood High School Class of 1966
Lilly Scirotino Elmwood High School Class of 1971
Alison Scott Fort Richmond Collegiate School Class of 1972
Allen Scott Sturgeon Creek Collegiate School Class of 1978
Barrie Scott St James Collegiate School
Bonnie Scott Churchill High School Class of 1967
Brian Scott Transcona Collegiate School Class of 1954
Carol Scott Dakota Collegiate Institute Class of 1965
Corinne Scott Glenlawn Collegiate Institute Class of 1989
Craig Scott Glenlawn Collegiate Institute
Douglas Scott Elmwood High School Class of 1970
Karen Scott Westwood Collegiate School Class of 1978
Kelly Scott Elmwood High School Class of 2000
Laurie Scott St Marys Academy Class of 1980
Lynne Scott Kildonan East Collegiate Class of 1975
Rachel Scott Kildonan East Collegiate Class of 2001
Richard Scott St James Collegiate School Class of 1963
Sara Scott Kildonan East Collegiate Class of 2005
Sean Scott John Taylor Collegiate School
Shannon Scott Miles Macdonell Collegiate School Class of 1991
Shannon Scott Dakota Collegiate Institute Class of 1969
Shirley Scott Gordon Bell High School Class of 1950
Tom Scott Dakota Collegiate Institute Class of 1973
Katherine Scrivener Grant Park High School
Anna Sdrolias Daniel Mcintyre High School Class of 1992
Jer Sea Sturgeon Creek Collegiate School Class of 1990
Evelyn Seager Elmwood High School Class of 1968
Patricia Sealey General Byng School Class of 1972
Connie Seaman Murdoch Mackay Collegiate School Class of 1992
Joan Seaman Grant Park High School
Faye Sebastian Grant Park High School
Veronica Sebastien St Maurice School
Richard Seed Sturgeon Creek Collegiate School Class of 1979
Edw Seeraj Kildonan East Collegiate
Vashti Seeraj Kildonan East Collegiate Class of 1983
Garry Segal Grant Park High School Class of 1975
Steven Selby River East Collegiate School Class of 1984
Mandie Seller Charleswood Junior High School
Richard Selman Grant Park High School
Rick Selman Grant Park High School Class of 1984
Max Sem St Norbert Collegiate
Max Semchuk St Norbert Collegiate
Andrea Semeniuk John Taylor Collegiate School Class of 1988
Connie Senick Kildonan East Collegiate Class of 1982
Connie Senile Kildonan East Collegiate
Curt Senka St James Collegiate School
Curtis Senka St James Collegiate School Class of 1982
John Sennow Elmwood High School Class of 1978
John Senow Elmwood High School
Coleen Serediuk Sisler High School Class of 1986
Colleen Serediuk Sisler High School Class of 1986
Kevin Serediuk Sisler High School
Nick Serediuk Sisler High School Class of 1986
Mike Sers Windsor Park Collegiate School Class of 1963
Chris Sesak Murdoch Mackay Collegiate School
Eddie Setlack Elmwood High School Class of 1989
Catherine Sette Elmwood High School Class of 1977
Cathy Settee Elmwood High School Class of 1977
James Settee Elmwood High School
Andrea Sever Elmwood High School
Coleen Sewell Kildonan East Collegiate Class of 1974
Gallit Shachar Joseph Wolinsky Collegiate School Class of 1991
Mallory Shack Transcona Collegiate School Class of 2008
Cindy Shaddy Kelvin High School Class of 1977
Manijeh Shakibani Elmwood High School Class of 2007
Rebecca Shalai Argyle Alternative High School Class of 1992
Jhonathan Shalard Churchill High School
Mary Shalley Sisler High School Class of 1964
Cathy Shaluk West Kildonan Collegiate School Class of 1984
Rob Shanas Glenlawn Collegiate Institute
Robert Shanas Glenlawn Collegiate Institute
Kuros Shane Dakota Collegiate Institute Class of 1985
Brian Shanks Glenlawn Collegiate Institute Class of 1976
Jeff Shannon Transcona Collegiate School Class of 1989
Vanneasa Shannon Oak Park Senior High School Class of 1986
Mikaela Shapdael Vincent Massey Collegiate School Class of 2014
Leah Shapera Grant Park High School Class of 1978
Maala Sharma Maples Collegiate School Class of 2008
Siena Sharma Grant Park High School Class of 2016
Derek Sharpe Oak Park Senior High School Class of 2008
Jackie Shau River East Collegiate School Class of 1986
Ewert Shaunna John Taylor Collegiate School Class of 1987
Diane Shaw Garden City Collegiate West Class of 1980
Glen Shaw Fort Richmond Collegiate School Class of 1971
Grant Shaw Elmwood High School
Rick Shaw Sturgeon Creek Collegiate School
Theresa Shaw Elmwood High School Class of 1943
Gibson Shawn St James Collegiate School Class of 1970
David Shayna Grant Park High School
Carlene Sheard Elmwood High School Class of 1988
Heather Sheardown Grant Park High School Class of 1970

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29

About Winnipeg, MB Alumni

The listing of alumni from Winnipeg, MB includes graduates from 97 schools. To filter results, select a Winnipeg, MB high school using the links to the right. The Winnipeg alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Winnipeg around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from East St Paul, MB, Dugald, MB, or Oakbank, MB.