Click on an alumni listing from Winnipeg, MB to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29

Name High School Grad Year
William Pierce Elmwood High School Class of 1990
Dennis Piere St Boniface Diocesan High School Class of 1984
Stephane Piette Ecole Provencher Class of 1985
Annette Pilbeam Elmwood High School Class of 1974
Roger Pilbeam Elmwood High School Class of 1980
Guy Pilcher Murdoch Mackay Collegiate School Class of 1977
Marina Pinchbeck Elmwood High School Class of 1971
Maury Pinsk Grant Park High School Class of 1988
John Pinter Kildonan East Collegiate Class of 1988
Margit Pinter Churchill High School Class of 1959
Brent Pinuita Fort Richmond Collegiate School Class of 1990
Karolena Piper Churchill High School Class of 2016
Gordon Pippy Grant Park High School Class of 1987
Nuno Pires Daniel Mcintyre High School Class of 1999
Jodi Pischke Elmwood High School Class of 1988
Frank Piske Elmwood High School Class of 1974
Keifer Piske Kildonan East Collegiate
Susan Pisker Kildonan East Collegiate Class of 1982
Aaron Pitt Elmwood High School Class of 1997
Barry Pittman St Johns High School Class of 1963
Lisiane Pittoors College Louis Riel Class of 1984
Roshan Piyarathna River East Collegiate School Class of 2003
Keith Place Sturgeon Creek Collegiate School
Lucille Plamondon Murdoch Mackay Collegiate School Class of 1978
Violet Playter Churchill High School Class of 1969
Tara Plexman Maples Collegiate School Class of 1996
Dan Ploski Andrew Mynarski Jr High School Class of 1980
Edward Ploszay West Kildonan Collegiate School Class of 1979
Gloria Plouffe College Louis Riel Class of 1974
Diane Ploughman Sargent Park School
Wade Pluchinske Oak Park Senior High School Class of 1992
Rick Pochinco John Taylor Collegiate School Class of 1979
Gail Pochuk Murdoch Mackay Collegiate School
Tristan Poclen Sturgeon Creek Collegiate School
Janet Podaima Elmwood High School Class of 1977
Janet Podama Elmwood High School Class of 1977
Shannon Poersch Glenlawn Collegiate Institute Class of 1987
Thomas Poff Churchill High School Class of 1966
Karen Pohl Kildonan East Collegiate Class of 1987
Debbie Poirier John Taylor Collegiate School Class of 1978
Guy Poirier Elmwood High School
Tony Poirier St Norbert Collegiate Class of 2011
Bridgitte Poitras Sturgeon Creek Collegiate School Class of 1983
Cory Poitras Grant Park High School Class of 1987
Mitchell Poitras St James Collegiate School Class of 1979
Tracey Poitras Grant Park High School Class of 1986
Joanne Poklitar Elmwood High School Class of 1969
Elizabeth Polanski Transcona Collegiate School Class of 1974
Sharon Polanski Glenlawn Collegiate Institute Class of 1977
Lisa Poleschuk Elmwood High School Class of 1978
Lori Poleschuk Elmwood High School
Jason Polet River East Collegiate School Class of 1987
Doris Polglet Miles Macdonell Collegiate School Class of 1986
Brenda Pollard St Johns High School Class of 1977
Vaughan Pollen Sturgeon Creek Collegiate School Class of 1978
Bradley Pollock Grant Park High School Class of 1993
Lana Pollock Westwood Collegiate School Class of 1990
Lana Pollovk Westwood Collegiate School
Gord Pollreis Daniel Mcintyre High School Class of 1966
Cindy Polson Sargent Park School Class of 1974
Dan Polvorosa Maples Collegiate School Class of 1997
Allan Pomanski Gordon Bell High School Class of 1971
Esther Pomerantz St Johns High School
James Pomfret Sturgeon Creek Collegiate School Class of 1982
Troy Pongracz Elmwood High School Class of 1989
Joe Ponto River East Collegiate School Class of 1982
Robert Poole Cecil Rhodes School Class of 1954
Tracey Poole Shaftesbury High School
Rita Popadynec Elmwood High School Class of 1962
Donna Pope Sturgeon Creek Collegiate School Class of 1980
Barry Popiel Isaac Newton Jr High School Class of 1946
Guy Popiel Kildonan East Collegiate Class of 1982
Natalie Popiel Kildonan East Collegiate Class of 1988
Sherry Popiel Miles Macdonell Collegiate School Class of 1990
Ian Popowich Kelvin High School Class of 1990
Crystal Popowniak R B Russell Vocational School Class of 1990
Trevor Porteous Westdale Junior High School Class of 1993
Josh Porter St Maurice School Class of 2006
Kevin Porter Elmwood High School Class of 1996
Marie Porter Grant Park High School Class of 1979
Marilee Porter Elmwood High School
Stewart Portius Cecil Rhodes School
Cathy Porzinak West Kildonan Collegiate School
Leah Potash Joseph Wolinsky Collegiate School
Sta Potter Kildonan East Collegiate Class of 1988
Kyle Pottinger R B Russell Vocational School
Raymond Pottinger Sturgeon Creek Collegiate School
Troy Pottinger R B Russell Vocational School Class of 1987
Calvin Powder Elmwood High School Class of 2004
David Powell John Taylor Collegiate School Class of 1981
Jian Powell Sturgeon Creek Collegiate School Class of 1977
Joan Powell Sturgeon Creek Collegiate School Class of 1977
Valarie Powell Hugh John Macdonald Jr High School Class of 1959
Delia Power St James Collegiate School Class of 1964
Sherry Powers Kildonan East Collegiate Class of 1981
Barbara Pownell Elmwood High School Class of 1974
Norman Powzun Isaac Newton Jr High School Class of 1969
Myrna Pozniak John Pritchard School Class of 1991
Margaret Praski Daniel Mcintyre High School Class of 1985
Don Pratt Shaftesbury High School Class of 1980
Sharon Pratt St James Collegiate School
Terry Pratt Garden City Collegiate West
Kevin Prattle Windsor Park Collegiate School Class of 1988
Chrissy Prawdzik West Kildonan Collegiate School Class of 1995
Laura Preis Transcona Collegiate School Class of 1972
Christopher Preiss Fort Richmond Collegiate School Class of 2000
Janique Prejet College Louis Riel
Lawernce Premack Maples Collegiate School Class of 1990
Jacqueline Prendiville Grant Park High School Class of 2009
Jim Preston John Taylor Collegiate School Class of 1982
Kelly Preston Transcona Collegiate School Class of 1994
Dylan Prettie Elmwood High School Class of 2010
Donna Prevost College Louis Riel Class of 1978
Donna Prevost Kildonan East Collegiate Class of 1980
Allison Price Silver Heights Collegiate School Class of 1981
Clinton Price Westwood Collegiate School Class of 1996
Grant Price Isaac Brock Elem Jr High School Class of 1954
James Price Miles Macdonell Collegiate School Class of 1983
Lori Price Sturgeon Creek Collegiate School Class of 1975
Peaches Price Murdoch Mackay Collegiate School Class of 1984
Susan Price St James Collegiate School
Terryl Price Maples Collegiate School Class of 1991
Travis Price St Johns Ravenscourt School
Trevor Price River East Collegiate School Class of 1989
Steven Priddis Miles Macdonell Collegiate School Class of 1975
Erlita Priman Daniel Mcintyre High School Class of 1987
Josh Prince Chief Peguis Jr High School Class of 2004
Justin Prince Hugh John Macdonald Jr High School Class of 2010
Louis Prince Isaac Newton Jr High School
Emma Prisca Vincent Massey Collegiate School Class of 2012
Donna Pritchard River East Collegiate School
Jim Pritchard Daniel Mcintyre High School Class of 1966
Jim Pritchard Cecil Rhodes School Class of 1954
Noel Pritchard Kelvin High School Class of 1946
Ron Pritchard Nelson Mcintyre Collegiate School Class of 1959
Shasta Pritchard Cecil Rhodes School Class of 1994
Wendy Pritchard Charleswood Junior High School
Kaylee Pritzson Transcona Collegiate School Class of 2009
Breeanne Pro Garden City Collegiate West Class of 2006
Inga Proach Churchill High School
Jill Proctor St Marys Academy Class of 1968
Sandy Prokopchuk Transcona Collegiate School Class of 1977
Karien Prosser Sturgeon Creek Collegiate School Class of 1979
Marylyn Prosyk Cecil Rhodes School Class of 1970
George Proulx Ecole Provencher
Larissa Prouse Vincent Massey Collegiate School Class of 2002
Kimberly Proutt Nelson Mcintyre Collegiate School Class of 2013
Frank Provinciano General Byng School Class of 1979
Mauree Prpukx Churchill High School Class of 1978
Darian Pruden Elmwood High School
David Pruden Kildonan East Collegiate Class of 1975
Henry Pruden Hugh John Macdonald Jr High School Class of 1975
Marla Pruden Murdoch Mackay Collegiate School Class of 1987
Michelle Pruden Windsor Park Collegiate School Class of 1974
Terry Pruden Daniel Mcintyre High School Class of 1997
Richard Pryce Nelson Mcintyre Collegiate School Class of 1966
Ralph Prygrocki Grant Park High School Class of 1966
Nola Pryor Daniel Mcintyre High School Class of 1985
Alex Psiurski Maples Collegiate School Class of 2012
Alexander Psiurski Maples Collegiate School Class of 2011
Randy Ptosnick Vincent Massey Collegiate School Class of 1970
Mark Puck Ecole Viscount Alexander Class of 2002
Joanne Pundyk St Marys Academy Class of 1963
Cam Punt Windsor Park Collegiate School Class of 1975
George Purchase Murdoch Mackay Collegiate School Class of 1977
Courtney Purpur Elmwood High School
Glenn Purpur River East Collegiate School Class of 1976
Kar Purvis Dakota Collegiate Institute
Karin Purvis Dakota Collegiate Institute Class of 1982
Jane Push Murdoch Mackay Collegiate School Class of 1990
Valerie Pushalski Kildonan East Collegiate Class of 1981
Alex Pustagorasky St Marys Academy Class of 1999
Fra Put St James Collegiate School Class of 1983
Ronald Pydee Grant Park High School Class of 1977
Eugene Pyrz Elmwood High School Class of 1974
Gene Pyrz Elmwood High School Class of 1974
Nancy Quan Elmwood High School
Lorraine Queau Churchill High School Class of 1967
Hannah Quebenic St George Elementary School Class of 2004
Darlene Quelpeky Isaac Newton Jr High School Class of 1974
Stacey Queskekapow Hugh John Macdonald Jr High School Class of 1993
Carl Quesnel Sargent Park School
Alisha Quick Windsor School Class of 2001
Isabel Quick Isaac Newton Jr High School
Elfreida Quiering Kildonan East Collegiate Class of 1988
Elfrieda Quiering Kildonan East Collegiate Class of 1987
Carlos Quijada Darwin School Class of 1995
Tracy Quinn Sisler High School Class of 1978
Anaraissa Quintos Sisler High School
Scott Quiring Murdoch Mackay Collegiate School Class of 1980
Ravi Ra St Pauls High School Class of 2002
Justin Rabb St Pauls High School Class of 2012
Rita Racanelli St Norbert Collegiate Class of 1998
Anderson Rachel Kelvin High School
Laura Raczenko St Johns High School Class of 1983
Robert Radawetz John Taylor Collegiate School Class of 1978
Chris Radimer Fort Richmond Collegiate School Class of 1985
Bruce Radons Miles Macdonell Collegiate School Class of 1977
Jolene Rae Grant Park High School Class of 2003
Loretta Rae Gordon Bell High School
Mar Rafferty Kildonan East Collegiate Class of 1963
Susan Rail River East Collegiate School
Amanda Raille Technical-Vocational High School
Jim Ralph Gordon Bell High School Class of 1965
Erna Ramac Dakota Collegiate Institute Class of 2013
Nancy Ramay Hugh John Macdonald Jr High School Class of 1955
Irma Ramilo Maples Collegiate School Class of 1996
Albert Ramm Elmwood High School Class of 1983
Huemmer Ramona Kelvin High School
Andre Ramos Victor Mager Elementary School Class of 1994
Jessica Ramos Sisler High School
Richard Ramoutar St James Collegiate School Class of 1984
Christie Rampersad Fort Richmond Collegiate School Class of 2010
Synthia Rample Westwood Collegiate School Class of 1983
Janet Ramsay Dakota Collegiate Institute Class of 1974
LInda Ramsay Murdoch Mackay Collegiate School
Nathaniel Ramsay Windsor Park Collegiate School Class of 2010
Bob Ramsey River East Collegiate School Class of 1972
Sabrina Ramsey Daniel Mcintyre High School Class of 1994
Wendy Rand Silver Heights Collegiate School
Amie Randall St Johns High School Class of 2003
Barry Randall Grant Park High School Class of 1972
Edna Randall Kelvin High School
Larry Randall Miles Macdonell Collegiate School Class of 1967
Larry Randall Elmwood High School
Fields Randy Westwood Collegiate School Class of 1990
Ptosnick Randy Vincent Massey Collegiate School Class of 1970
Kimberley Ransome Kelvin High School Class of 2006
Larry Rasmussen Grant Park High School Class of 1980
Graham Rattray Silver Heights Collegiate School Class of 1966
Terry Ratz John Taylor Collegiate School
Dorian Ratzlaff Kelvin High School Class of 2002
Mario Raveco R B Russell Vocational School Class of 1989
Wayne Rawluk Elmwood High School Class of 1985
Tracy Rawson John Taylor Collegiate School Class of 1995
John Ray R B Russell Vocational School Class of 1968
Edward Rayner Kelvin High School
Rhonda Razella Elmwood High School Class of 1985
Wade Razella Kildonan East Collegiate Class of 1985
Lorraine Re River East Collegiate School Class of 1977
Judy Reagan St Marys Academy Class of 1967
Tammy Reage John Taylor Collegiate School Class of 1987
Terrence Rear R B Russell Vocational School Class of 1967
Legget Rebecca Elmwood High School
Armando Rebelo Hugh John Macdonald Jr High School Class of 1979
Carol Rebizant Transcona Collegiate School
Henry REcksiedler Transcona Collegiate School Class of 1957
Rob Recunyk Sisler High School Class of 1970
Sheryl Redahl Sturgeon Creek Collegiate School
Ed Redekop Westgate Mennonite Collegiate Class of 1974

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29

About Winnipeg, MB Alumni

The listing of alumni from Winnipeg, MB includes graduates from 97 schools. To filter results, select a Winnipeg, MB high school using the links to the right. The Winnipeg alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Winnipeg around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from East St Paul, MB, Dugald, MB, or Oakbank, MB.