Click on an alumni listing from Winnipeg, MB to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27

Name High School Grad Year
Stan Mullen Kildonan East Collegiate Class of 1987
Bryan Muller Gordon Bell High School Class of 1975
Richard Muller Ecole Provencher Class of 1962
Suzanne Muller Ecole Provencher Class of 1964
Kathy Mulligan Westwood Collegiate School Class of 1975
Alex Mulvenna Westwood Collegiate School Class of 1969
John Munch St Johns High School Class of 1977
Elizabeth Munoz Daniel Mcintyre High School Class of 1979
Bruce Munro J H Bruns Collegiate School Class of 1984
Donns Munro Elmwood High School
Heather Munro Elmwood High School Class of 1979
Kim Munro Windsor Park Collegiate School Class of 1982
Cecil Munroe Churchill High School
Heather Munroe Elmwood High School
Howard Munroe Isaac Brock Elem Jr High School
Linda Munroe Grant Park High School Class of 1982
Marilyn Munson Miles Macdonell Collegiate School
Luis Murcia Elmwood High School Class of 2010
Daniel Murdock Chief Peguis Jr High School Class of 2006
Ryan Murdock Elmwood High School Class of 2004
George Murphy Gordon Bell High School Class of 1966
Ian Murphy Sturgeon Creek Collegiate School
Janie Murphy Grant Park High School
Kathleen Murphy St Norbert Collegiate Class of 1983
Paul Murphy Grant Park High School
Richard Murphy Churchill High School Class of 1974
Rick Murphy Churchill High School Class of 1973
Shirley Murphy Hugh John Macdonald Jr High School Class of 1965
Angela Murray Glenlawn Collegiate Institute
Cathy Murray Miles Macdonell Collegiate School Class of 1968
Darlene Murray Windsor Park Collegiate School Class of 1975
Lynn Murray Grant Park High School Class of 1974
Vera Murray Isaac Newton Jr High School Class of 1948
Cheryl Mushmanski Maples Collegiate School
Cheyl Mushmansku Maples Collegiate School Class of 1988
Valerie Mushumanski Isaac Brock Elem Jr High School Class of 1971
William Mushumanski Isaac Brock Elem Jr High School Class of 1966
Sheri Musser Shaftesbury High School Class of 1988
Beth Mutch Keystone Christian School Class of 2001
Sharon Muzyk Grant Park High School Class of 1977
Sharyn Myerion Churchill High School Class of 1975
Linda Myhara Elmwood High School Class of 1967
Eugene Mynzarski Gordon Bell High School Class of 1969
Shana Myrick Grant Park High School Class of 1987
Eddie Myskiw West Kildonan Collegiate School Class of 1985
Iris Mysolowsky Silver Heights Collegiate School Class of 1990
Linda Na Westwood Collegiate School Class of 1988
Jessica Naayan Elmwood High School
Ronaldo Nacionales Lavallee Elementary School Class of 1977
Chantal Nadeau College Louis Riel Class of 1990
Andrea Nagam Elmwood High School
Wayne Nagam Elmwood High School Class of 1963
Beverly Nagle Isaac Brock Elem Jr High School Class of 1966
John Nagy Elmwood High School Class of 1985
Jolie Nagy Maples Collegiate School
Steven Nahorny St Johns High School
Vikram Nair St Johns Ravenscourt School
Cal Nairne St James Collegiate School Class of 1991
Kelly Naismith Isaac Newton Jr High School
Vera Nakarow Isaac Newton Jr High School Class of 1972
Bruce Napier Elmwood High School Class of 1973
Dennis Narynski St Johns High School Class of 1953
Trevor Nation River East Collegiate School
Michelle Nattress Dakota Collegiate Institute Class of 1989
Karen Nauss Balmoral Hall School Class of 1972
Neno Naves Isaac Newton Jr High School Class of 2007
Krista Navotney Minnetonka Elementary School Class of 1990
Glen Naylor West Kildonan Collegiate School Class of 1967
Wayne Naz Miles Macdonell Collegiate School Class of 1989
Al Nazarevich River East Collegiate School Class of 1969
Garnet Nazeravich Kildonan East Collegiate Class of 1985
Brent Neale J H Bruns Collegiate School
Paul Nechwediuk Munroe Jr High School
Dawn Nefzger Kildonan East Collegiate Class of 1987
Hea Neil Murdoch Mackay Collegiate School Class of 1993
Susan Neil Dakota Collegiate Institute Class of 1990
Donna Neilsen Windsor Park Collegiate School Class of 1979
Ricky Neilson Darwin School
Bill Nelson Gordon Bell High School
Joan Nelson Transcona Collegiate School
Linda Nelson Churchill High School Class of 1967
Lisa Nelson Vincent Massey Collegiate School Class of 1985
Shelly Nelson Garden City Collegiate West Class of 1988
Walter Nelson West Kildonan Collegiate School Class of 1963
Brent Nemeth River East Collegiate School Class of 1988
Eva Nemeth St Johns High School Class of 1977
Gaylene Nemeth John Taylor Collegiate School
Betty Nemez Elmwood High School Class of 1977
Marilyn Nentwig Grant Park High School Class of 1965
Marylyn Nentwig Grant Park High School Class of 1965
Barbara Nepinak Isaac Brock Elem Jr High School Class of 1984
Charlaine Nerfa River East Collegiate School Class of 1970
Jan Nerland Westwood Collegiate School Class of 1973
Janet Nerland Westwood Collegiate School Class of 1972
Steve Nerland Westwood Collegiate School Class of 1969
Melissa Netzer St Norbert Collegiate Class of 2002
Diane Neudorf Glenlawn Collegiate Institute Class of 1984
Anita Neufeld Hugh John Macdonald Jr High School Class of 1972
Christopher Neufeld Elmwood High School
Douglas Neufeld West Kildonan Collegiate School
Jason Neufeld River East Collegiate School Class of 1995
Karma Neufeld John Taylor Collegiate School Class of 1983
Kevin Neufeld Elmwood High School Class of 1984
Robyn Neufeld Elmwood High School Class of 2009
Todd Neufeld Windsor Park Collegiate School Class of 1982
Werner Neufeld Chief Peguis Jr High School
Brenda Neufelf Grant Park High School Class of 1974
Jason Neuffeld Westgate Mennonite Collegiate Class of 1995
Marina Neuman Garden City Collegiate West Class of 1981
Deanna Neustaedter Miles Macdonell Collegiate School Class of 1958
Todd Newbold Windsor Park Collegiate School Class of 1982
Roberta Newell Glenlawn Collegiate Institute Class of 1965
Chris Newman Sturgeon Creek Collegiate School Class of 1988
James Newman Sturgeon Creek Collegiate School Class of 1993
John Newman Isaac Newton Jr High School Class of 1970
Paul Newman Silver Heights Collegiate School Class of 1985
Shira Newman Grant Park High School Class of 1992
Brenda Newton St James Collegiate School Class of 1992
Fatuma Nganika Gordon Bell High School Class of 2006
Cindy Nguyen Sisler High School Class of 2008
Julia Nguyen Kildonan East Collegiate Class of 1997
Trang Nguyen Sturgeon Creek Collegiate School
Sophorn Nhem General Wolfe Jr High School Class of 2001
Jan Nibre Churchill High School Class of 2000
David Nichol Kildonan East Collegiate Class of 2001
Eric Nichols Sturgeon Creek Collegiate School Class of 1990
Kris Nichols Fort Richmond Collegiate School Class of 1982
Steve Nichols Fort Richmond Collegiate School Class of 1989
Corrine Nicholson Elmwood High School Class of 1971
Nancy Nicholson Grant Park High School Class of 1966
Audrey Nickel Churchill High School Class of 1959
Dieter Nickel Elmwood High School Class of 1974
Marilyn Nickel Elmwood High School Class of 1979
Tiffani Nickle Kildonan East Collegiate Class of 1987
Gordon Nicolson Churchill High School Class of 1961
Leslie Niedermuehlbichler Churchill High School Class of 1976
Micheal Niel J H Bruns Collegiate School Class of 1992
Mike Nield Dakota Collegiate Institute Class of 1987
Britney Nielsen Isaac Brock Elem Jr High School Class of 2006
Donna Nielsen Windsor Park Collegiate School Class of 1979
James Nielsen Silver Heights Collegiate School Class of 1979
Jan Nielsen West Kildonan Collegiate School Class of 1994
Karen Nielson Windsor Park Collegiate School Class of 1984
Steve Nieuemburg Dakota Collegiate Institute Class of 1974
Kamal Nigam St Johns Ravenscourt School Class of 1978
Zdenka Nikolic John Taylor Collegiate School
Bob Nikolski Windsor Park Collegiate School Class of 1980
Donna Nilson Windsor Park Collegiate School Class of 1981
Fred Nimchonok Grant Park High School Class of 1982
Darren Nimchuk Nelson Mcintyre Collegiate School Class of 1979
Marilyn Nix Elmwood High School Class of 1963
Kendal Nixon Silver Heights Collegiate School Class of 1968
Tara Nixon Fort Richmond Collegiate School
Chris Nizalik Chief Peguis Jr High School Class of 1980
Dw No Oak Park Senior High School Class of 1984
Gilbert Nobis R B Russell Vocational School Class of 1981
Kathy Nobis Elmwood High School
Esther Noe Transcona Collegiate School Class of 1978
Esther Noes Transcona Collegiate School Class of 1978
Robert Noftell Sturgeon Creek Collegiate School Class of 1977
Roy Nolan Elmwood High School Class of 1968
Christine Nolen Balmoral Hall School Class of 1973
Amy Nolin Churchill High School
Shawn Nolin Elmwood High School Class of 1994
Harrison Nord John Taylor Collegiate School Class of 2001
Cheryl Norgrove Elmwood High School Class of 1965
Cheryle Norgrove Elmwood High School Class of 1965
Sheryle Norgrove Elmwood High School Class of 1965
Robert Norman Victor H L Wyatt School Class of 2007
Paul Normandeau College Louis Riel Class of 1970
Shirley Norquay Miles Macdonell Collegiate School
Carrol Norrie Fort Richmond Collegiate School Class of 1986
Kiley Norris Churchill High School
Dorian North Silver Heights Collegiate School Class of 1967
Jill North Fort Richmond Collegiate School Class of 1994
Lynda Northcliffe Transcona Collegiate School Class of 1980
Linda Nortoft Sisler High School Class of 1976
Anthony Norton Kelvin High School Class of 1981
Richard Norton Grant Park High School Class of 1968
Lorri Nott Sisler High School Class of 1985
Arash Nourozi Dakota Collegiate Institute Class of 1992
Laura Novak Un Of Winnipeg Collegiate Div
Natasha Novakovic Transcona Collegiate School Class of 2005
Stan Nowak Daniel Mcintyre High School Class of 1964
Daryl Nowe Grant Park High School Class of 2012
Robert Nowe Grant Park High School Class of 1985
Karen Nowicki Elmwood High School Class of 1984
Toni Nowicki Elmwood High School Class of 1968
Marina Nuewman Garden City Collegiate West Class of 1981
Edward Nunn Churchill High School
Syawush Nuristani Elmwood High School
Doug Nuytteb Nelson Mcintyre Collegiate School Class of 1980
Doug Nuytten Nelson Mcintyre Collegiate School Class of 1980
Leona Nuytten Chief Peguis Jr High School
Gary Nwickie Elmwood High School Class of 1984
Sam Ny Salisbury Morse Place School Class of 2006
Darcy Oake Elmwood High School Class of 2000
Susan Oatway Windsor Park Collegiate School Class of 1972
Harold Ob St Norbert Collegiate Class of 1968
Antonio Obispo Grant Park High School
Megan OBrien Vincent Massey Collegiate School Class of 1983
Gisella Occhino Maples Collegiate School Class of 1994
Anthony Ochoa Murdoch Mackay Collegiate School
Tracy Ochoa Daniel Mcintyre High School Class of 2012
Mike Ocko Maples Collegiate School
Cheryl Odette Transcona Collegiate School Class of 1962
Kathy Odgers Hugh John Macdonald Jr High School
Michael Oertel Balmoral Hall School Class of 1982
Carol Offer Nelson Mcintyre Collegiate School Class of 1964
Wayne Ogers Elmwood High School Class of 1966
Shannon Ogrady Murdoch Mackay Collegiate School Class of 1969
Alan Ogrodnik St Johns High School Class of 1974
Patrick Ogwal John Taylor Collegiate School
Heather Ohara St Norbert Collegiate Class of 1989
Kathleen Ohara Vincent Massey Collegiate School Class of 1986
Kathy Ohara Vincent Massey Collegiate School Class of 1986
Jim Okaluk R B Russell Vocational School Class of 1968
Nicholas Okenko Elmwood High School
Nick Okenko Elmwood High School Class of 1984
Karen Olenek Kildonan East Collegiate Class of 1978
Jodi Olensky Transcona Collegiate School Class of 1982
Wanda Oler Elmwood High School Class of 1987
Shane Oleschak Valley Gardens Jr High School Class of 1994
Ed Oleszko Nelson Mcintyre Collegiate School
Joyce Olfson St James Collegiate School Class of 1979
Robert Olien Elmwood High School Class of 1955
Gail Oliphant Churchill High School
Joe Oliveira Daniel Mcintyre High School Class of 1993
Alex Olivera Maples Collegiate School Class of 1995
Lynn Olivier St Norbert Collegiate Class of 1974
Lynne Olivier St Norbert Collegiate Class of 1974
Kenneth Ollinik Kildonan East Collegiate Class of 1978
Christian Ollivier Fort Richmond Collegiate School Class of 1992
Bob Olsen River East Collegiate School Class of 1980
Eric Olsen Kildonan East Collegiate Class of 1976
Tim Olsen Grant Park High School Class of 1977
Robyn Olshewski Transcona Collegiate School Class of 2002
Carol Olson River East Collegiate School Class of 1966
Christopher Olson Churchill High School Class of 1990
Jenna Olson Sturgeon Creek Collegiate School Class of 2002
Kathleen Olson Grant Park High School Class of 1975
Shannon Olson Kildonan East Collegiate Class of 1993
Terrence Olson Sisler High School Class of 1962
Brian Olynyk River East Collegiate School
Chrystalle Omaga Garden City Collegiate West Class of 2014
Audrey Oman Murdoch Mackay Collegiate School Class of 1986
Mohammed Omar Grant Park High School Class of 2015
Melody Omenuk River East Collegiate School Class of 1984

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27

About Winnipeg, MB Alumni

The listing of alumni from Winnipeg, MB includes graduates from 97 schools. To filter results, select a Winnipeg, MB high school using the links to the right. The Winnipeg alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Winnipeg around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from East St Paul, MB, Dugald, MB, or Oakbank, MB.