Click on an alumni listing from Winnipeg, MB to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35

Name High School Grad Year
Carolyn Gray Balmoral Hall School Class of 1985
Colleen Gray Grant Park High School Class of 1976
Laurie Gray Churchill High School Class of 1977
Nancy Gray Dakota Collegiate Institute Class of 1967
Roger Gray Elmwood High School Class of 1963
Lindsay Gre College Louis Riel Class of 2002
Mark Greatrix Westwood Collegiate School
Lennox Greaves Kildonan East Collegiate Class of 1986
Justin Grecko Maples Collegiate School Class of 2012
Rochelle Greco Glenlawn Collegiate Institute Class of 2000
Ashley Green Daniel Mcintyre High School Class of 2009
Catherine Green Munroe Jr High School
Dallis Green Murdoch Mackay Collegiate School Class of 1990
Patrick Green General Byng School Class of 1980
Rod Green John Taylor Collegiate School
Rus Green Daniel Mcintyre High School Class of 1949
Russell Green Daniel Mcintyre High School Class of 1949
Sherry Green St James Collegiate School Class of 1979
Susan Green Murdoch Mackay Collegiate School Class of 1967
Teosha Green Elmwood High School Class of 2014
Adam Greenaway Murdoch Mackay Collegiate School Class of 1999
John Greenaway R B Russell Vocational School
Shannon Greenberg Churchill High School
Will Greenberg Fort Richmond Collegiate School
Aaron Greene Technical-Vocational High School Class of 2002
Bella Greene Grant Park High School Class of 1967
Mark Greene Grant Park High School Class of 1966
Shannon Greene Sturgeon Creek Collegiate School Class of 1987
Karen Greenhill Kelvin High School
Kb Greenhill Kelvin High School Class of 2007
Barbara Greenstone West Kildonan Collegiate School Class of 1964
Donna Gregason Sisler High School
Joan Gregorash Windsor Park Collegiate School
Ron Gregorchuck Fort Richmond Collegiate School Class of 1968
Brad Gregory Sisler High School Class of 1981
Brad Gregory Isaac Newton Jr High School Class of 1979
Cheri Gregory Kildonan East Collegiate Class of 1980
Ed Gregory Churchill High School Class of 1990
Sherry Gregory Kildonan East Collegiate Class of 1980
Dave Grey Elmwood High School
Nancy Grey Dakota Collegiate Institute Class of 1967
Maryann Gri St Boniface Diocesan High School Class of 1975
Tracey Griffith St Boniface Diocesan High School Class of 1987
Allan Griffiths Grant Park High School Class of 1965
Elaine Griffiths Grant Park High School Class of 1969
Kevin Grimshire Chief Peguis Jr High School Class of 1999
Mary Grimstrup Fort Richmond Collegiate School Class of 1976
Monty Grodecki Sisler High School Class of 1973
Herman Groen Elmwood High School Class of 1967
Angie Groening St Johns High School Class of 1989
Geraldine Groening Kildonan East Collegiate Class of 1979
Geri Groening Kildonan East Collegiate Class of 1979
Laura Groening St Johns High School Class of 1989
Rob Groleau Salisbury Morse Place School Class of 1989
Annette Gronwald Dakota Collegiate Institute
Ron Gross Gordon Bell High School Class of 1967
Lori Grott Fort Richmond Collegiate School
Brenda Grouette Sargent Park School Class of 1979
Roger Grouetter Murdoch Mackay Collegiate School Class of 1987
Monica Grover J H Bruns Collegiate School Class of 1977
Patricia Groves Cecil Rhodes School
Marty Grubert River East Collegiate School Class of 1990
Mary Grubiak Garden City Collegiate West Class of 1988
Kirsetn Gruner J H Bruns Collegiate School Class of 1977
Ron Grunsten Elmwood High School Class of 1961
Robert GrY Gordon Bell High School Class of 1971
Lena Grymek Sisler High School
Tyler Gryte Churchill High School Class of 1998
Cecily Gu Balmoral Hall School Class of 1930
Joanne Guardio Elmwood High School Class of 1974
Jeff Guarino Elmwood High School Class of 1974
Phil Guberman Grant Park High School
Marni Guc Kildonan East Collegiate Class of 1982
Marni Gucher Kildonan East Collegiate Class of 1982
Marla Gudz Maples Collegiate School
Benita Guenther John Taylor Collegiate School Class of 1987
Michael Guetta Daniel Mcintyre High School Class of 1963
Deanna Guiboche Maples Collegiate School Class of 2000
Deanna Guibouche Maples Collegiate School
Adrienne Guile Glenlawn Collegiate Institute Class of 1997
Dina Guilloux College Louis Riel Class of 1993
Veronica Gull Silver Heights Collegiate School Class of 1967
Zip Gumby Elmwood High School Class of 1978
Linda Gun Murdoch Mackay Collegiate School Class of 1982
Gisselle Gunette St Norbert Collegiate Class of 1974
Autumn Gunn Elmwood High School Class of 2014
Loreen Gunn Gordon Bell High School Class of 1970
Dean Gunnarson Murdoch Mackay Collegiate School Class of 1980
Gudbjartur Gunnarsson Acadia Junior High School Class of 1976
Don Gunning Dakota Collegiate Institute Class of 1966
Christie Guntel Murdoch Mackay Collegiate School
Christie Guntil Murdoch Mackay Collegiate School Class of 1995
Christie Guntle Murdoch Mackay Collegiate School Class of 1995
Christie Guntur Murdoch Mackay Collegiate School
Neeru Gupta Balmoral Hall School Class of 1979
Barbara Gural John Taylor Collegiate School Class of 1977
Beverly Gurney Transcona Collegiate School Class of 1988
FRancis Gurney St James Collegiate School Class of 1953
Roy Gurney St James Collegiate School Class of 1952
Anthony Gurniak West Kildonan Collegiate School Class of 1975
Anita Gurr Lavallee Elementary School Class of 1980
Patricia Gurr Isaac Newton Jr High School Class of 1944
Jeff Gushulak Fort Richmond Collegiate School Class of 1981
Alyssa Guzman Maples Collegiate School
Frank Guzzi Churchill High School Class of 1982
Miss Guzzi Cecil Rhodes School
Stefan Guzzi Linden Christian School Class of 2013
Ralph Gyarmathy Kildonan East Collegiate Class of 1976
Rolfe Gyarmathy Kildonan East Collegiate Class of 1976
Norm Gyles St Norbert Collegiate Class of 1980
Randall Gyles Silver Heights Collegiate School Class of 1973
Samantha Gyorfy Westdale Junior High School
Michel Gzebowski College Louis Riel
Mai Ha Churchill High School Class of 1988
Stef Haacke Windsor Park Collegiate School Class of 2000
Stefani Haacke Windsor Park Collegiate School Class of 2000
Stephani Haacke Windsor Park Collegiate School Class of 2000
Stephanie Haacke Windsor Park Collegiate School Class of 2000
Richard Haberstock Elmwood High School
Sardar Habib Glenlawn Collegiate Institute Class of 2007
Sardor Habib Glenlawn Collegiate Institute Class of 2009
Sarwar Habib Glenlawn Collegiate Institute Class of 2009
James Hackett Murdoch Mackay Collegiate School Class of 1969
Renee Hadaller College Pierre Elliott Trudeau Class of 2014
Jodi Haddad Elmwood High School Class of 1993
Janis Haddath Daniel Mcintyre High School Class of 1992
Shirley Hadden River East Collegiate School Class of 1979
Elizabeth Haevey Gordon Bell High School Class of 1968
Heat Hagg Westwood Collegiate School Class of 1976
Mark Haggan Kildonan East Collegiate Class of 1982
Debbie Hagman Elmwood High School Class of 1970
Notm Hagman Glenlawn Collegiate Institute Class of 1979
Erwin Hahn Transcona Collegiate School Class of 1986
Karen Hahn Grant Park High School Class of 1975
Eli Haiden Glenlawn Collegiate Institute Class of 2016
Abie Haimovitz R B Russell Vocational School Class of 1990
Kimberly Haines Isaac Newton Jr High School Class of 1975
Tom Haines Churchill High School Class of 1971
Heather Hainstock St James Collegiate School Class of 1959
Maria Haits Churchill High School Class of 1992
Helen Hale Westwood Collegiate School Class of 1970
Bobby Halek Victor Mager Elementary School Class of 1991
Arlene Haley Churchill High School Class of 1982
Trina Halibut Windsor Park Collegiate School Class of 1986
Adam Halick Kildonan East Collegiate
Donna Hall Grant Park High School Class of 1981
Doug Hall Transcona Collegiate School Class of 1981
Fred Hall Charleswood Junior High School Class of 1960
Geoff Hall Westwood Collegiate School Class of 1978
Janice Hall Churchill High School
Jeff Hall Churchill High School Class of 1987
John Hall Sturgeon Creek Collegiate School Class of 1990
Laurie Hall Grant Park High School Class of 1985
Laverne Hall Miles Macdonell Collegiate School Class of 1966
Sharon Hall Churchill High School Class of 1973
Stan Hall Charleswood Junior High School
Teresa Hall Churchill High School
Walter Hall Charleswood Junior High School
Sharon Hallem College Louis Riel Class of 1970
V Hallgrimson Grant Park High School Class of 1964
Christine Halliday Windsor Park Collegiate School Class of 1973
Bruce Hallmuth Garden City Collegiate West Class of 1967
Lorraine Hallock Sisler High School Class of 1972
Donna Halonga West Kildonan Collegiate School Class of 1986
George Halpenny St James Collegiate School Class of 1967
Scott Halpenny Westwood Collegiate School
Janice Halsall Churchill High School
Jason Halter St Johns Ravenscourt School Class of 1983
Judy Ham River East Collegiate School Class of 1980
Chris Hamacek Kelvin High School
Christopher Hamacek Kelvin High School Class of 2006
Brent Hamel Glenlawn Collegiate Institute Class of 1976
Janet Hamenda Gordon Bell High School Class of 1971
Erin Hamilin Oak Park Senior High School Class of 1992
Melanie Hamill Shaftesbury High School Class of 1988
Michelle Hamill Shaftesbury High School Class of 1988
Alexander Hamilton Grant Park High School Class of 2009
Gail Hamilton Transcona Collegiate School Class of 1974
Kim Hamilton Kildonan East Collegiate Class of 1990
Ryan Hamilton Kildonan East Collegiate
Sherry Hamilton Andrew Mynarski Jr High School Class of 1979
Tom Hamilton Cecil Rhodes School Class of 1960
Amanda Hamm Grant Park High School Class of 1996
Diane Hamm Miles Macdonell Collegiate School
Ivan Hamm Windsor Park Collegiate School Class of 1979
Rod Hamm John Taylor Collegiate School Class of 1982
Suzanne Hammond Silver Heights Collegiate School Class of 1968
Taylor Hammond Grant Park High School Class of 2008
Dean Hample Elmwood High School Class of 1978
Anthony Hancock Gordon Bell High School Class of 1976
Evan Hancox John Taylor Collegiate School Class of 1979
Leslie Hand Isaac Brock Elem Jr High School Class of 1960
Beverly Handziuk Elmwood High School Class of 1978
Gerald Handziuk Elmwood High School Class of 1968
John Hangler Elmwood High School Class of 1970
Matthew Hanick Churchill High School Class of 2004
Sarah Hanks Balmoral Hall School Class of 1984
Shelley Hanney Glenlawn Collegiate Institute Class of 1979
Brad Hansen John Taylor Collegiate School
Diane Hansen Grant Park High School
Dianne Hansen Grant Park High School
Garry Hansen Transcona Collegiate School Class of 1965
Gary Hansen Transcona Collegiate School Class of 1965
John Hansen Elmwood High School
Lucie Hansom Elmwood High School Class of 1975
Ker Hanson John Taylor Collegiate School Class of 1991
Tomas Hanzincolas Dakota Collegiate Institute Class of 1982
Marleen Hapkins Garden City Collegiate West Class of 1980
Yur Har River East Collegiate School Class of 1987
Susan Haralson Vincent Massey Collegiate School Class of 1990
Lynn Harasyn Transcona Collegiate School Class of 1963
Jason Harcus Miles Macdonell Collegiate School Class of 2007
Yury Harczan River East Collegiate School
Christie Harder Silver Heights Collegiate School Class of 1980
Darlene Harder Grant Park High School Class of 1982
Ingrid Harder Hugh John Macdonald Jr High School Class of 1973
Jade Harder Daniel Mcintyre High School Class of 1996
Jeff Harder Sisler High School Class of 1988
Larry Harder Silver Heights Collegiate School Class of 1977
Susan Harder Elmwood High School
Todd Harder Chief Peguis Jr High School Class of 1991
Todd Harder Churchill High School
Dave Hardie Kelvin High School
Jean Hardie Churchill High School
Cindy Harding Churchill High School Class of 1970
Greg Harding St Johns Ravenscourt School Class of 1993
Harley Harding Elmwood High School Class of 2016
Melissa Harding Salisbury Morse Place School Class of 1998
Fred Hardy Churchill High School Class of 1965
Rod Hardy Kelvin High School Class of 1949
Susan Hardy Dakota Collegiate Institute Class of 1988
Patrick Hargrave Elmwood High School Class of 1985
Jerry Harik Sisler High School
Jerry Harik Andrew Mynarski Jr High School Class of 1967
Louise Harlow Transcona Collegiate School Class of 1975
Jody Harmel Grant Park High School Class of 1993
Dennis Harmer Silver Heights Collegiate School Class of 1993
Dennis Harmmer Silver Heights Collegiate School Class of 1993
Kristen Harms College Beliveau
Jeff Harochaw Dakota Collegiate Institute Class of 1982
Arnold Harper Arthur A Leach Junior High School Class of 1985
Brayden Harper Kildonan East Collegiate Class of 2012
Erin Harper Hugh John Macdonald Jr High School Class of 1996
Marlon Harper Elmwood High School Class of 2008
Steve Harper Churchill High School Class of 2008
Patrick Harrington Elmwood High School Class of 1970
Andrew Harris Churchill High School
Duane Harris John Taylor Collegiate School Class of 1994

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35

About Winnipeg, MB Alumni

The listing of alumni from Winnipeg, MB includes graduates from 97 schools. To filter results, select a Winnipeg, MB high school using the links to the right. The Winnipeg alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Winnipeg around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from East St Paul, MB, Dugald, MB, or Oakbank, MB.