Click on an alumni listing from Winnipeg, MB to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32

Name High School Grad Year
Lorne Goulet Silver Heights Collegiate School
Gaye Gourley Sisler High School Class of 1983
Tanya Gouthreau River West Park School Class of 1988
Linda Gouzecki Kildonan East Collegiate Class of 1989
Linds Gouzeki Kildonan East Collegiate Class of 1989
Lori Gow Grant Park High School Class of 1984
Jan Gowryluk Maples Collegiate School Class of 1993
Carlos Gra Transcona Collegiate School Class of 1972
Edward Grabowski Elmwood High School Class of 1959
Ken Grabowski R B Russell Vocational School Class of 1983
Gaye Grace Grant Park High School Class of 1992
Karl Gradt Sisler High School Class of 1965
Veronica Graf Gordon Bell High School Class of 1960
Gord Grafeneder River East Collegiate School Class of 2007
Doug Graff Isaac Newton Jr High School Class of 1975
Doug Graff R B Russell Vocational School
Susan Grafton Windsor Park Collegiate School Class of 1982
Aaron Graham Garden City Collegiate West Class of 1999
Gail Graham St James Collegiate School Class of 1966
Heather Graham St James Collegiate School Class of 1971
Jeremy Graham Kildonan East Collegiate Class of 2012
Kent Graham Fort Richmond Collegiate School Class of 1983
Milton Graham Sisler High School Class of 1978
Peter Graham Churchill High School Class of 1955
Sean Graham Elmwood High School Class of 1986
Steven Graham Miles Macdonell Collegiate School Class of 2009
Thainesbury Graham Fort Richmond Collegiate School
Barbara Grainger Grant Park High School Class of 1965
Philip Granda Dakota Collegiate Institute Class of 1993
Frank Grande Gordon Bell High School Class of 1975
Greg Grande Transcona Collegiate School Class of 1992
Ivan Granger Victor Mager Elementary School Class of 1983
Gary Granke River East Collegiate School Class of 1973
Jasa Granr Elmwood High School
Angela Grant Grant Park High School Class of 1981
Don Grant Silver Heights Collegiate School
Jasa Grant Elmwood High School
Jason Grant Grant Park High School Class of 1974
Jeanie Grant Churchill High School Class of 1973
Jennifer Grant Vincent Massey Collegiate School
Karen Grant Grant Park High School
Kelsey Grant Fort Richmond Collegiate School Class of 1987
Michelle Grant Murdoch Mackay Collegiate School Class of 1994
Murray Grant John Taylor Collegiate School Class of 1979
Nancy Grant Murdoch Mackay Collegiate School
Tamara Grant Fort Richmond Collegiate School Class of 1988
David Granthom Dakota Collegiate Institute Class of 2000
David Grapko Elmwood High School Class of 1969
Rebecca Gras College Jeanne-Sauve
Scott Grassie Silver Heights Collegiate School Class of 1999
Lee Gratton Churchill High School Class of 1988
Barbara Gray Glenlawn Collegiate Institute Class of 1986
Bob Gray Gordon Bell High School Class of 1971
Carolyn Gray Balmoral Hall School Class of 1985
Colleen Gray Grant Park High School Class of 1976
Laurie Gray Churchill High School Class of 1977
Nancy Gray Dakota Collegiate Institute Class of 1967
Roger Gray Elmwood High School Class of 1963
Lindsay Gre College Louis Riel Class of 2002
Mark Greatrix Westwood Collegiate School
Lennox Greaves Kildonan East Collegiate Class of 1986
Justin Grecko Maples Collegiate School Class of 2012
Rochelle Greco Glenlawn Collegiate Institute Class of 2000
Ashley Green Daniel Mcintyre High School Class of 2009
Catherine Green Munroe Jr High School
Dallis Green Murdoch Mackay Collegiate School Class of 1990
Patrick Green General Byng School Class of 1980
Rod Green John Taylor Collegiate School
Rus Green Daniel Mcintyre High School Class of 1949
Russell Green Daniel Mcintyre High School Class of 1949
Sherry Green St James Collegiate School Class of 1979
Susan Green Murdoch Mackay Collegiate School Class of 1967
Teosha Green Elmwood High School Class of 2014
Adam Greenaway Murdoch Mackay Collegiate School Class of 1999
John Greenaway R B Russell Vocational School
Shannon Greenberg Churchill High School
Will Greenberg Fort Richmond Collegiate School
Aaron Greene Technical-Vocational High School Class of 2002
Mark Greene Grant Park High School Class of 1966
Shannon Greene Sturgeon Creek Collegiate School Class of 1987
Karen Greenhill Kelvin High School
Kb Greenhill Kelvin High School Class of 2007
Barbara Greenstone West Kildonan Collegiate School Class of 1964
Donna Gregason Sisler High School
Joan Gregorash Windsor Park Collegiate School
Ron Gregorchuck Fort Richmond Collegiate School Class of 1968
Brad Gregory Sisler High School Class of 1981
Brad Gregory Isaac Newton Jr High School Class of 1979
Ed Gregory Churchill High School Class of 1990
Dave Grey Elmwood High School
Nancy Grey Dakota Collegiate Institute Class of 1967
Maryann Gri St Boniface Diocesan High School Class of 1975
Tracey Griffith St Boniface Diocesan High School Class of 1987
Allan Griffiths Grant Park High School Class of 1965
Elaine Griffiths Grant Park High School Class of 1969
Kevin Grimshire Chief Peguis Jr High School Class of 1999
Mary Grimstrup Fort Richmond Collegiate School Class of 1976
Monty Grodecki Sisler High School Class of 1973
Herman Groen Elmwood High School Class of 1967
Angie Groening St Johns High School Class of 1989
Geraldine Groening Kildonan East Collegiate Class of 1979
Geri Groening Kildonan East Collegiate Class of 1979
Laura Groening St Johns High School Class of 1989
Rob Groleau Salisbury Morse Place School Class of 1989
Annette Gronwald Dakota Collegiate Institute
Ron Gross Gordon Bell High School Class of 1967
Lori Grott Fort Richmond Collegiate School
Brenda Grouette Sargent Park School Class of 1979
Roger Grouetter Murdoch Mackay Collegiate School Class of 1987
Monica Grover J H Bruns Collegiate School Class of 1977
Patricia Groves Cecil Rhodes School
Marty Grubert River East Collegiate School Class of 1990
Mary Grubiak Garden City Collegiate West Class of 1988
Kirsetn Gruner J H Bruns Collegiate School Class of 1977
Ron Grunsten Elmwood High School Class of 1961
Robert GrY Gordon Bell High School Class of 1971
Lena Grymek Sisler High School
Tyler Gryte Churchill High School Class of 1998
Cecily Gu Balmoral Hall School Class of 1930
Joanne Guardio Elmwood High School Class of 1974
Jeff Guarino Elmwood High School Class of 1974
Phil Guberman Grant Park High School
Marni Guc Kildonan East Collegiate Class of 1982
Marni Gucher Kildonan East Collegiate Class of 1982
Marla Gudz Maples Collegiate School
Benita Guenther John Taylor Collegiate School Class of 1987
Michael Guetta Daniel Mcintyre High School Class of 1963
Deanna Guiboche Maples Collegiate School Class of 2000
Deanna Guibouche Maples Collegiate School
Adrienne Guile Glenlawn Collegiate Institute Class of 1997
Dina Guilloux College Louis Riel Class of 1993
Veronica Gull Silver Heights Collegiate School Class of 1967
Zip Gumby Elmwood High School Class of 1978
Linda Gun Murdoch Mackay Collegiate School Class of 1982
Gisselle Gunette St Norbert Collegiate Class of 1974
Autumn Gunn Elmwood High School Class of 2014
Loreen Gunn Gordon Bell High School Class of 1970
Dean Gunnarson Murdoch Mackay Collegiate School Class of 1980
Gudbjartur Gunnarsson Acadia Junior High School Class of 1976
Don Gunning Dakota Collegiate Institute Class of 1966
Christie Guntel Murdoch Mackay Collegiate School
Christie Guntil Murdoch Mackay Collegiate School Class of 1995
Christie Guntle Murdoch Mackay Collegiate School Class of 1995
Christie Guntur Murdoch Mackay Collegiate School
Neeru Gupta Balmoral Hall School Class of 1979
Barbara Gural John Taylor Collegiate School Class of 1977
Beverly Gurney Transcona Collegiate School Class of 1988
FRancis Gurney St James Collegiate School Class of 1953
Roy Gurney St James Collegiate School Class of 1952
Anthony Gurniak West Kildonan Collegiate School Class of 1975
Anita Gurr Lavallee Elementary School Class of 1980
Patricia Gurr Isaac Newton Jr High School Class of 1944
Jeff Gushulak Fort Richmond Collegiate School Class of 1981
Alyssa Guzman Maples Collegiate School
Frank Guzzi Churchill High School Class of 1982
Miss Guzzi Cecil Rhodes School
Stefan Guzzi Linden Christian School Class of 2013
Ralph Gyarmathy Kildonan East Collegiate Class of 1976
Rolfe Gyarmathy Kildonan East Collegiate Class of 1976
Randall Gyles Silver Heights Collegiate School Class of 1973
Samantha Gyorfy Westdale Junior High School
Michel Gzebowski College Louis Riel
Mai Ha Churchill High School Class of 1988
Stef Haacke Windsor Park Collegiate School Class of 2000
Stefani Haacke Windsor Park Collegiate School Class of 2000
Stephani Haacke Windsor Park Collegiate School Class of 2000
Stephanie Haacke Windsor Park Collegiate School Class of 2000
Richard Haberstock Elmwood High School
Sardar Habib Glenlawn Collegiate Institute Class of 2007
Sardor Habib Glenlawn Collegiate Institute Class of 2009
Sarwar Habib Glenlawn Collegiate Institute Class of 2009
Renee Hadaller College Pierre Elliott Trudeau Class of 2014
Jodi Haddad Elmwood High School Class of 1993
Janis Haddath Daniel Mcintyre High School Class of 1992
Shirley Hadden River East Collegiate School Class of 1979
Elizabeth Haevey Gordon Bell High School Class of 1968
Heat Hagg Westwood Collegiate School Class of 1976
Mark Haggan Kildonan East Collegiate Class of 1982
Debbie Hagman Elmwood High School Class of 1970
Notm Hagman Glenlawn Collegiate Institute Class of 1979
Erwin Hahn Transcona Collegiate School Class of 1986
Karen Hahn Grant Park High School Class of 1975
Eli Haiden Glenlawn Collegiate Institute Class of 2016
Abie Haimovitz R B Russell Vocational School Class of 1990
Kimberly Haines Isaac Newton Jr High School Class of 1975
Tom Haines Churchill High School Class of 1971
Heather Hainstock St James Collegiate School Class of 1959
Helen Hale Westwood Collegiate School Class of 1970
Bobby Halek Victor Mager Elementary School Class of 1991
Arlene Haley Churchill High School Class of 1982
Trina Halibut Windsor Park Collegiate School Class of 1986
Adam Halick Kildonan East Collegiate
Donna Hall Grant Park High School Class of 1981
Fred Hall Charleswood Junior High School Class of 1960
Geoff Hall Westwood Collegiate School Class of 1978
Janice Hall Churchill High School
Jeff Hall Churchill High School Class of 1987
John Hall Sturgeon Creek Collegiate School Class of 1990
Laurie Hall Grant Park High School Class of 1985
Laverne Hall Miles Macdonell Collegiate School Class of 1966
Sharon Hall Churchill High School Class of 1973
Stan Hall Charleswood Junior High School
Teresa Hall Churchill High School
Walter Hall Charleswood Junior High School
Sharon Hallem College Louis Riel Class of 1970
V Hallgrimson Grant Park High School Class of 1964
Christine Halliday Windsor Park Collegiate School Class of 1973
Bruce Hallmuth Garden City Collegiate West Class of 1967
Lorraine Hallock Sisler High School Class of 1972
Donna Halonga West Kildonan Collegiate School Class of 1986
George Halpenny St James Collegiate School Class of 1967
Scott Halpenny Westwood Collegiate School
Janice Halsall Churchill High School
Jason Halter St Johns Ravenscourt School Class of 1983
Judy Ham River East Collegiate School Class of 1980
Chris Hamacek Kelvin High School
Christopher Hamacek Kelvin High School Class of 2006
Brent Hamel Glenlawn Collegiate Institute Class of 1976
Janet Hamenda Gordon Bell High School Class of 1971
Alexander Hamilton Grant Park High School Class of 2009
Gail Hamilton Transcona Collegiate School Class of 1974
Kim Hamilton Kildonan East Collegiate Class of 1990
Ryan Hamilton Kildonan East Collegiate
Sherry Hamilton Andrew Mynarski Jr High School Class of 1979
Tom Hamilton Cecil Rhodes School Class of 1960
Amanda Hamm Grant Park High School Class of 1996
Diane Hamm Miles Macdonell Collegiate School
Ivan Hamm Windsor Park Collegiate School Class of 1979
Rod Hamm John Taylor Collegiate School Class of 1982
Suzanne Hammond Silver Heights Collegiate School Class of 1968
Taylor Hammond Grant Park High School Class of 2008
Dean Hample Elmwood High School Class of 1978
Anthony Hancock Gordon Bell High School Class of 1976
Evan Hancox John Taylor Collegiate School Class of 1979
Leslie Hand Isaac Brock Elem Jr High School Class of 1960
Beverly Handziuk Elmwood High School Class of 1978
Gerald Handziuk Elmwood High School Class of 1968
John Hangler Elmwood High School Class of 1970
Matthew Hanick Churchill High School Class of 2004
Sarah Hanks Balmoral Hall School Class of 1984
Shelley Hanney Glenlawn Collegiate Institute Class of 1979
Brad Hansen John Taylor Collegiate School
Diane Hansen Grant Park High School
Dianne Hansen Grant Park High School
Garry Hansen Transcona Collegiate School Class of 1965
Gary Hansen Transcona Collegiate School Class of 1965
John Hansen Elmwood High School
Lucie Hansom Elmwood High School Class of 1975

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32

About Winnipeg, MB Alumni

The listing of alumni from Winnipeg, MB includes graduates from 97 schools. To filter results, select a Winnipeg, MB high school using the links to the right. The Winnipeg alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Winnipeg around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from East St Paul, MB, Dugald, MB, or Oakbank, MB.