Click on an alumni listing from Winnipeg, MB to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33

Name High School Grad Year
Verna Foster Transcona Collegiate School Class of 1978
Dave Fournier Churchill High School
Jacques Fournier Elmwood High School Class of 2000
Frank Fowler Hugh John Macdonald Jr High School Class of 1971
Tim Fowler Elmwood High School Class of 1978
Brenda Fox Elmwood High School Class of 1996
Peggy Fox St Marys Academy
Darlene Foy West Kildonan Collegiate School Class of 1989
Jennifer Fra Maples Collegiate School Class of 2002
Lori Frailick Sturgeon Creek Collegiate School
Lori Fraillic Sturgeon Creek Collegiate School Class of 1991
Lori Fraillick Sturgeon Creek Collegiate School Class of 1990
Derek Francis St James Collegiate School Class of 1958
Dumontier Francis Transcona Collegiate School Class of 1948
Laura Francis Shaftesbury High School Class of 1987
Paul Francis Silver Heights Collegiate School Class of 1975
Shawn Francis John Taylor Collegiate School Class of 2008
Eddie Francisco Hugh John Macdonald Jr High School
Bill Franck Hugh John Macdonald Jr High School Class of 1968
William Franck Hugh John Macdonald Jr High School Class of 1969
John Frank Garden City Collegiate West Class of 1978
Peter Frankfurt Elmwood High School Class of 1976
Jennifer Franklin Maples Collegiate School Class of 2002
Bill Fransoo College Louis Riel Class of 1972
Barry Fraser Elmwood High School Class of 1982
Bill Fraser Elmwood High School Class of 1965
Chris Fraser Grant Park High School Class of 1973
Colin Fraser Elmwood High School Class of 2006
Denise Fraser Elmwood High School Class of 1976
Janice Fraser Fort Richmond Collegiate School Class of 1977
Ken Fraser Elmwood High School Class of 1992
Marc Fraser Maples Collegiate School Class of 2008
Mayde Fraser Kelvin High School Class of 1940
Susan Fraser Nelson Mcintyre Collegiate School Class of 1978
Tom Fraser Maples Collegiate School Class of 1983
Wendy Fraser Glenlawn Collegiate Institute Class of 1969
Barry Frayer Churchill High School Class of 1971
Andrew Frazer Murdoch Mackay Collegiate School
Gilbert Frazer Vincent Massey Collegiate School Class of 1965
Zdenka Frederick Arthur A Leach Junior High School
Elizabeth Frederickson Daniel Mcintyre High School
Lynne Fredette College Louis Riel Class of 1970
Michele Fredette Dakota Collegiate Institute Class of 1982
Darlene Fredrickson River East Collegiate School Class of 1973
Rosetta Fredrickson Windsor Park Collegiate School
Chris Free Elmwood High School
Joe Free River East Collegiate School Class of 1985
Bev Freeman Garden City Collegiate West Class of 1972
John Freeman Sisler High School Class of 1961
Winona Freisen Salisbury Morse Place School
John Freitas Technical-Vocational High School Class of 1982
Boris French Grant Park High School
Eileen French Nelson Mcintyre Collegiate School Class of 1970
Joyce French St James Collegiate School Class of 1968
Geoff Freund Grant Park High School Class of 1988
Jodi Fricker Elmwood High School
Brad Fries Churchill High School Class of 1978
Angela Friesen John Taylor Collegiate School Class of 1989
Arleyta Friesen Grant Park High School
Arthur Friesen Windsor Park Collegiate School Class of 1972
Brenda Friesen River East Collegiate School Class of 1986
Delma Friesen Elmwood High School Class of 1971
Glenys Friesen Churchill High School Class of 1965
Jacob Friesen Isaac Brock Elem Jr High School Class of 1963
Jane Friesen Elmwood High School Class of 1992
Maranetta Friesen River East Collegiate School Class of 1997
Mark Friesen Sisler High School Class of 1986
Paul Friesen Kildonan East Collegiate Class of 1990
Rory Friesen Elmwood High School Class of 1990
Wendy Friesen Westwood Collegiate School Class of 1994
Doug Frobisher Sisler High School
Brad Froehlich St Johns High School Class of 1983
Ken FRoelech Daniel Mcintyre High School Class of 1981
Judy Froggatt West Kildonan Collegiate School Class of 1963
Mirek Frolek Andrew Mynarski Jr High School Class of 1983
Karen Froman Grant Park High School
Mary Frood General Wolfe Jr High School Class of 1957
Embree Fry Isaac Brock Elem Jr High School Class of 1942
Christy Fulcher Shaftesbury High School Class of 1983
Nola Fulcher Kelvin High School Class of 1974
Lok Fung Nelson Mcintyre Collegiate School Class of 1990
Christina Funk Dakota Collegiate Institute Class of 1993
James Funk Dakota Collegiate Institute
Karen Funk Kildonan East Collegiate Class of 1986
Wilfred Funk Kildonan East Collegiate Class of 1978
Greg Funnell Salisbury Morse Place School Class of 1981
Paul Furedy Daniel Mcintyre High School Class of 1978
Tracy Furst Silver Heights Collegiate School Class of 1997
Anna Furtado General Wolfe Jr High School Class of 1975
Ken Furukawa Elmwood High School Class of 1977
Dave Furutani Dakota Collegiate Institute Class of 1977
David Furutani Dakota Collegiate Institute Class of 1977
Jamie Furutani Dakota Collegiate Institute Class of 1984
Janine Fussey Transcona Collegiate School Class of 1993
Robert Fussey Oak Park Senior High School Class of 1981
Andrew Fyfe Glenlawn Collegiate Institute
Ron Gabe Technical-Vocational High School Class of 1963
Alyssa Gabel Churchill High School Class of 2006
Darrin Gabel Churchill High School Class of 1988
Paulette Gable Churchill High School Class of 1984
David Gabor Grant Park High School Class of 2010
Karen Gabutero Sisler High School
Karen Gacek River East Collegiate School Class of 1981
Patrizia Gadaleta Sargent Park School Class of 1984
Dave Gaeta Cecil Rhodes School
Margaret Gaeta Glenlawn Collegiate Institute Class of 1977
Darlene Gaetz Transcona Collegiate School Class of 1977
Christopher Gaffray Winnipeg Technical College
Florey Gagliardi Murdoch Mackay Collegiate School Class of 1975
Matthew Gagne College Beliveau Class of 2005
Susan Gagne Elmwood High School Class of 1972
Noel Gagnon College Pierre Elliott Trudeau Class of 1995
Iriza Galapon Daniel Mcintyre High School Class of 1995
Darlene Galbraith Transcona Collegiate School
Dolora Galbraith Murdoch Mackay Collegiate School Class of 1998
Maureen Galbraith St James Collegiate School Class of 1982
Reid Galbraith River East Collegiate School Class of 1968
Joe Gallante Daniel Mcintyre High School
Nico Galli Murdoch Mackay Collegiate School Class of 2015
Bonnie Gallop Elmwood High School
Conni Gallos Elmwood High School
Chris Galvao Sisler High School Class of 1996
George Gamvrellis Gordon Bell High School Class of 1968
Gordon Gannon Arthur A Leach Junior High School Class of 1982
Shivaun Gannon Grant Park High School Class of 1962
Albert Gans Daniel Mcintyre High School Class of 1936
Mondan Ganyea Gordon Bell High School Class of 2010
Cindy Gar Elmwood High School
Ian Garber Garden City Collegiate West Class of 1977
Bruce Garbutt Silver Heights Collegiate School Class of 1974
Ryan Garbutt Vincent Massey Collegiate School
Andrea Garcia John Pritchard School
Joshua Garcia Kildonan East Collegiate Class of 2011
Kerry Gardiner Technical-Vocational High School Class of 1968
Alec Gardner Silver Heights Collegiate School Class of 1967
Dan Gardner Linden Christian School Class of 2015
Paul Gardnier Churchill High School Class of 1972
Teddy Gare Isaac Brock Elem Jr High School Class of 1946
Stefano Garofalo Miles Macdonell Collegiate School Class of 1997
Micheal Garret Glenlawn Collegiate Institute Class of 1998
Penny Garrioch Glenlawn Collegiate Institute Class of 1986
Sheila Garvey Glenwood School Class of 1965
Shari Gascoigne River East Collegiate School Class of 1978
Robert Gaspierik Glenlawn Collegiate Institute Class of 1975
David Gates Glenlawn Collegiate Institute Class of 1965
Kathy Gateson John Taylor Collegiate School Class of 1988
Harold Gaudette Churchill High School Class of 1965
Sarah Gaunt Fort Richmond Collegiate School
Darcy Gauthier John Taylor Collegiate School
Jean Gauthier College Louis Riel Class of 1969
Michel Gauthier College Louis Riel Class of 1982
Marilyn Gawryluk River East Collegiate School Class of 1971
Jason Geburt River East Collegiate School
Lisa Gelineau Murdoch Mackay Collegiate School Class of 1999
Skyler Genaille Elmwood High School Class of 2011
Troye Genaille Kildonan East Collegiate Class of 1992
Tyler Genaille Churchill High School Class of 2015
Monique Gendre West Kildonan Collegiate School Class of 1988
Danny Gensiorek Elmwood High School Class of 1972
Sean Genthon General Byng School Class of 2011
Campbell George Elmwood High School
Wurtak Gerald Elmwood High School Class of 1966
Janet Gerardy Murdoch Mackay Collegiate School Class of 1990
Rita Gerber West Kildonan Collegiate School Class of 1989
Glen Gergeron Windsor Park Collegiate School
Karin Gerlach River East Collegiate School Class of 1973
Linda Germain Churchill High School Class of 1975
Linda Germain Vincent Massey Collegiate School
Brenda German St James Collegiate School Class of 1987
Debbie German St James Collegiate School Class of 1986
Kelly Geron Windsor Park Collegiate School Class of 1973
Terry Geron Windsor Park Collegiate School Class of 1972
Scott Gerrick Miles Macdonell Collegiate School
Kirby Gerstmar Windsor Park Collegiate School Class of 1976
Rick Gerwing Fort Richmond Collegiate School Class of 1977
Alan Gesell Transcona Collegiate School Class of 1975
Crystal Gesic St James Collegiate School Class of 2003
Russell Geske R B Russell Vocational School Class of 1974
Susanne Gessler J H Bruns Collegiate School Class of 1996
Salar Ghoreshi Churchill High School Class of 2006
Sarah Gia Elmwood High School Class of 1996
Rina Giancola John Taylor Collegiate School
Sarah Giancola Elmwood High School
Brooke Gibb Glenlawn Collegiate Institute Class of 1997
Dylan Gibbons Hugh John Macdonald Jr High School Class of 2004
Lisa Gibbons Westwood Collegiate School Class of 1984
James Gibbs Silver Heights Collegiate School
Jim Gibbs Silver Heights Collegiate School
Cody Gibson Grant Park High School
Conor Gibson J H Bruns Collegiate School Class of 1998
Holly Gibson Oak Park Senior High School Class of 1985
Jack Gibson Fort Richmond Collegiate School Class of 1973
Micheal Gibson Murdoch Mackay Collegiate School Class of 1997
Paul Gibson River East Collegiate School Class of 1986
Shane Gibson Silver Heights Collegiate School Class of 1997
Sherry Gibson St James Collegiate School Class of 1970
Val Gibson Murdoch Mackay Collegiate School Class of 1997
Sam Giddard Elmwood High School Class of 1982
Mike Gierek Churchill High School
Arthur Giesbrecht Cecil Rhodes School
Gerry Giesbrecht Churchill High School Class of 1962
Michelle Giesbrecht River East Collegiate School Class of 2006
Vicki Giesbrecht Gordon Bell High School
Doris Gietx River East Collegiate School Class of 1980
Doris Gietz River East Collegiate School Class of 1980
Jonathon Giftakis Kelvin High School
Lisa Gilbank Elmwood High School Class of 1995
Dana Gilchrist Silver Heights Collegiate School
Ethel Gilchrist Gordon Bell High School Class of 1947
Susan Giles Silver Heights Collegiate School Class of 1998
Dili Gilkes Isaac Newton Jr High School Class of 2006
Carmen Gill John Taylor Collegiate School Class of 1975
Scott Gill Acadia Junior High School
Fred Gillespie River East Collegiate School
Gail Gillies Windsor Park Collegiate School Class of 1966
Marla Gillies Kildonan East Collegiate Class of 1987
Derrick Gillingham Sargent Park School Class of 1982
Carrie Gillis Kildonan East Collegiate Class of 1997
Greg Gillis Nelson Mcintyre Collegiate School Class of 1977
Alec Gillman St Johns High School Class of 1956
Gloria Gillowits St Johns High School Class of 1965
Kerry Gilman Joseph Wolinsky Collegiate School
Lizzy Gilman Joseph Wolinsky Collegiate School Class of 1989
Mike Gilmour Westwood Collegiate School Class of 1978
Colin Gilroy Westwood Collegiate School Class of 1989
Vincent Gilson Oak Park Senior High School Class of 1987
Ross Gimour Silver Heights Collegiate School Class of 1973
Elia Gindin Grant Park High School Class of 1995
Donald Gingera Nelson Mcintyre Collegiate School Class of 1979
Brant Ginter Daniel Mcintyre High School Class of 1991
Darren Ginter Glenlawn Collegiate Institute
Marc Girardin St James Collegiate School Class of 1981
Steve Gislason Elmwood High School
Tra Gittins Dakota Collegiate Institute Class of 1987
Laura Glade Elmwood High School Class of 1998
Richard Glanfield Grant Park High School Class of 1999
David Glass West Kildonan Collegiate School Class of 1984
Ken Glass Kildonan East Collegiate Class of 1977
George Glatz River East Collegiate School
Dennis Glays J H Bruns Collegiate School Class of 1982
Buhr Glenn Transcona Collegiate School Class of 1970
Colleen Glidden Fort Richmond Collegiate School Class of 1985
Nancy Glinter Joseph Wolinsky Collegiate School Class of 1969
Robert Glorieux Grant Park High School Class of 1985
Matt Glowa Kildonan East Collegiate Class of 2010
Kim Glowachuck Gordon Bell High School Class of 1984

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33

About Winnipeg, MB Alumni

The listing of alumni from Winnipeg, MB includes graduates from 97 schools. To filter results, select a Winnipeg, MB high school using the links to the right. The Winnipeg alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Winnipeg around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from East St Paul, MB, Dugald, MB, or Oakbank, MB.