Click on an alumni listing from Worcester, MA to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22

Name High School Grad Year
Edie Butler Burncoat High School
Edith Butler Burncoat High School Class of 1974
Frank Butler Burncoat High School Class of 1982
Gloria Butler Burncoat High School Class of 1969
Heather Butler Burncoat Senior High School Class of 1997
Lisa Butler Notre Dame Academy Class of 1985
Maureen Butler Commerce Class of 1982
Maureen Butler Burncoat High School Class of 1982
Paula Butler Commerce Class of 1963
Tara Butler Burncoat High School Class of 1991
Mary Buttrick South High School Class of 1974
Rita Buzulis North High School Class of 1939
Lori Byland Burncoat High School Class of 1980
Lori Bylund Burncoat High School Class of 1981
John Byrne Academy Of The Sacred Heart
Maureen Byrne Academy Of The Sacred Heart Class of 1968
Nancy Byrne Academy Of The Sacred Heart Class of 1968
Nancy Byrne David Hale Fanning Trade Class of 1968
Nancy Byrnes Academy Of The Sacred Heart Class of 1964
Leonard Byron Burncoat Senior High School Class of 1955
Besnik Bytyqi North High School Class of 2002
Shawn Caballero North High School Class of 2016
Bryan Caban North High School Class of 2014
Tim Caban South High Community School Class of 2000
Timothy Caban South High Community School Class of 2000
Kathleen Cabana Doherty Memorial High School Class of 1971
Charlene Cabe Marian Central Catholic High School Class of 1967
Carmen Cabrera South High School Class of 1987
Eli Cabrera Doherty Memorial High School Class of 2008
Zaida Caez Burncoat High School Class of 1996
Jane Cahill Marian Central Catholic High School Class of 1967
Kathhleen Cahill St Peter Marian Jr Sr High Class of 1977
Donna Caissie Doherty Memorial High School Class of 1975
Janlynn Calarro Burncoat High School
Brian Calcagni Burncoat High School Class of 1985
Marsha Callahan Forest Grove Junior High Class of 1969
Mary Callahan Forest Grove Junior High Class of 1971
Neil Callahan St Stephens High School Class of 1949
Valerie Callender North High School Class of 1978
Robert Calo North High School Class of 1975
Laura Camacho Burncoat High School Class of 2011
Richard Camarra Bancroft High School Class of 1975
Kathy Cameron David Hale Fanning Trade Class of 1990
Katie Cammuso Burncoat High School Class of 2002
Nick Campaniello Burncoat High School Class of 2007
Daniel Campbell Doherty Memorial High School Class of 2006
Jean Campbell Bancroft High School Class of 1948
Katherine Campbell Doherty Memorial High School Class of 1992
Mary Campbell Notre Dame Academy Class of 1983
Sarah Campbell Burncoat High School Class of 1997
Susan Campbell Doherty Memorial High School Class of 1973
Karen Canal Commerce Class of 1966
Pamela Canane Notre Dame Academy
Matthew Cancel Burncoat High School Class of 2011
Nick Cangello St Stephens High School Class of 1998
Louie Canoy North High School Class of 2015
Julie Cantwell Burncoat High School Class of 1988
Todd Cantwell Burncoat High School Class of 1991
Alice Canty Notre Dame Academy Class of 1996
Barbara Canty South High Class of 1982
Barbara Canty South High School Class of 1982
Susan Canty South High School Class of 1960
David Cao Doherty Memorial High School
Linda Cao Burncoat High School Class of 2008
Francis Capablo North High School Class of 1977
David Capelle Burncoat High School Class of 1968
Jill Capite Burncoat High School Class of 1984
Cris Capone Burncoat Senior High School Class of 1986
Virginia Capone Commerce Class of 1958
Ellen Capstick Burncoat High School Class of 1985
John Capurso North High School Class of 1978
Kathy Caputo Fanning Trade High School Class of 1982
Vera Caputo Burncoat High School Class of 1962
Anthony Caraballo South High Community School
Juan Caraballo Burncoat High School Class of 1992
Neyda Caraballo Burncoat High School Class of 1988
Dennis Caracciolo North High School
Nicholas Caradonna Academy Of The Sacred Heart Class of 1957
Joseph Caramiello Burncoat High School Class of 1978
Kathy Caravalho David Hale Fanning Trade Class of 1970
Carlo Carcieri Burncoat Senior High School
Melinda Carcieri North High School Class of 2012
Richard Card Burncoat High School Class of 1972
Roland Card Burncoat High School Class of 1979
Erin Carden Notre Dame Academy
Adam Cardin Burncoat Senior High School
Diane Cardinal Holy Name Ctl Cath Jr/Sr High School Class of 1981
Kevin Cardinal South High Class of 1974
Marie Cardone David Hale Fanning Trade Class of 1955
Francis Carelli Academy Of The Sacred Heart Class of 1946
Ginny Carelli St Peter Marian Jr Sr High
Kathleen Carey Burncoat High School Class of 1975
Maribeth Carey Burncoat Senior High School Class of 1974
Cynthia Cariglia Academy Of The Sacred Heart Class of 1969
Elizabeth Cariglia Burncoat High School Class of 1980
Karen Cariglia Burncoat High School
Len Cariglia North High School Class of 1986
Marcia Carincinne Burncoat High School Class of 1967
Kristen Carlander St Peter Marian Jr Sr High Class of 1990
Linda Carlile North High School Class of 1984
Elizabeth Carlin Central New England College Of Technology Class of 1989
Rick Carlise Worchester Academy Class of 1979
Bobby Carlo Burncoat High School Class of 1978
Elizabeth Carlomagno Doherty Memorial High School Class of 1986
Lynn Carlomagno Doherty Memorial High School Class of 1977
Amy Carlson Doherty Memorial High School Class of 1990
David Carlson Doherty Memorial High School Class of 1970
David Carlson Burncoat High School Class of 1982
Debi Carlson Burncoat Senior High School Class of 1980
Donald Carlson Burncoat High School Class of 1975
Gail Carlson Burncoat High School Class of 1968
Holli Carlson Burncoat High School Class of 2012
Joyce Carlson South High School Class of 1966
Karen Carlson North High School Class of 1963
Linda Carlson Burncoat Senior High School Class of 1969
Linda Carlson Burncoat High School Class of 1969
Robert Carlson North High School Class of 1961
Steven Carlson Burncoat Senior High School Class of 1975
Susan Carlson Burncoat Senior High School Class of 1972
Susan Carlson North High School Class of 1966
Wallace Carlson Burncoat High School Class of 1929
Wendy Carlson Burncoat High School
Wesley Carlson South High Community School Class of 2007
Hayden Carlton Classical High School Class of 1940
Eileen Carmody St Peter Marian Jr Sr High Class of 1986
Dave Carpenter South High School Class of 1982
Kim Carpenter David Hale Fanning Trade Class of 1986
Ricky Carraher North High School Class of 1980
Hector Carrasquillo North High School Class of 2011
Cathy Carrico Doherty Memorial High School Class of 1967
Lisa Carrier South High Community School Class of 1987
Nicole Carrier North High School Class of 2005
Richard Carrier North High School Class of 1980
Jane Carrigan St Stephens High School
Linda Carrigan Marian Central Catholic High School Class of 1977
David Carrion North High School Class of 2012
Cathy Carroll North High School Class of 1975
George Carroll South High School Class of 1965
Mark Carroll South High School Class of 1963
Eric Carsted Burncoat High School
Franchesca Cartagena North High School Class of 2011
Stacey Caruso David Hale Fanning Trade Class of 1989
Nic Casalanguida Central New England College Of Technology
Nicholas Casalanguida Central New England College Of Technology
Nick Casalanguida Central New England College Of Technology
Nicola Casalanguida Central New England College Of Technology
Daniel Casaletto Worchester Academy Class of 1986
Nick Casalinguida Central New England College Of Technology Class of 1985
Susan Casavant St Stephens Class of 1970
Elaine Casey Burncoat High School Class of 1975
John Cashmon Academy Of The Sacred Heart Class of 1969
Katherine Cass St Peter Marian Jr Sr High Class of 2009
Christina Cassell North High School Class of 1994
Jean Cassidy Burncoat Senior High School Class of 1986
Jose Castillo Doherty Memorial High School
Federico Castro South High Class of 1997
Cecile Cataldo North High School Class of 1971
John Catallozzi North High School Class of 1957
DonAld Cather South High School
Elizabeth Cather Marian Central Catholic High School Class of 1968
Deirdre Cavanaugh Burncoat High School Class of 1979
Marguerite Cawley Burncoat High School Class of 1972
Charles Cci Burncoat High School Class of 1974
Jacqueline Ceffalo Burncoat High School Class of 1978
Yvette Centeno North High School Class of 1995
Jennifer Cepeda Doherty Memorial High School Class of 2003
Jennifer Cepeda Forest Grove Junior High Class of 1999
Cristin Chabot Holy Name Ctl Cath Jr/Sr High School Class of 1997
Kim Chad South High School Class of 1990
Erica Chagnon North High School Class of 2003
Lydean Chagnon Fanning Trade High School Class of 1980
Maureen Chaisson St Peter Marian Jr Sr High Class of 1986
Jane Chambers North High School Class of 1951
Sterling Chambers Burncoat High School
Axel Chamorro Burncoat Senior High School
Loretta Champeau St Stephens High School Class of 1971
Ed Chandler Doherty Memorial High School Class of 1989
Frank Chandler Worcester Academy Class of 1981
Jamie Chandler Doherty Memorial High School Class of 2007
Maria Chapa South High Community School
Dennis Chapman Burncoat High School
John Chapman Doherty Memorial High School Class of 1976
Norma Chapman David Hale Fanning Trade Class of 1940
Ed Chapstck South High
Deloris Chaput Commerce
Paulette Chaput David Hale Fanning Trade Class of 1966
Ali Charbonneau St Peter Marian Jr Sr High Class of 2010
Debb Charbonneau Burncoat High School Class of 1977
Rebecca Charette Burncoat Senior High School Class of 1998
Torosian Charles David Hale Fanning Trade Class of 1970
Joseph Charpentier Burncoat High School Class of 1974
Stephanie Charron David Hale Fanning Trade Class of 1989
Donna Chase David Hale Fanning Trade Class of 1964
Kathleen Chase David Hale Fanning Trade Class of 1972
Kathy Chase David Hale Fanning Trade Class of 1973
Robin Chase Doherty Memorial High School Class of 1975
Sterling Chase Burncoat High School
Timothy Chase Central New England College Of Technology
Susan Chast Burncoat High School Class of 1969
Amarilys Chavaz North High School Class of 1999
Craig Chernov Doherty Memorial High School Class of 1990
Baker Cheryl Doherty Memorial High School Class of 1971
Richard Chester North High School Class of 1969
Marian Chestnutt North High School Class of 1972
Rin Chhem South High Community School Class of 2005
Rin Chhem South High School Class of 2006
Yang Chhoeck Forest Grove Junior High
Chris Chianese Holy Name Ctl Cath Jr/Sr High School Class of 1985
Joseph Chiaravalloti Academy Of The Sacred Heart Class of 1946
Lorna Chioda North High School Class of 1974
Peter Chionchio Burncoat High School Class of 1985
Peterc Chionchio Burncoat High School Class of 1985
Joe Chiuchiolo Burncoat High School Class of 1972
David Chiusano North High School
Barbara Chmielewski St Mary Jr Sr High School Class of 1969
Peter Cho St Peter Marian Jr Sr High Class of 2011
Nicole Chris Doherty Memorial High School Class of 2006
Leigh Christhski Burncoat High School
Nick Christie North High School Class of 1986
Correia Christine Doherty Memorial High School Class of 1982
Jean Christo North High School Class of 1974
Kelly Christo David Hale Fanning Trade Class of 1988
Sandra Christo North High School Class of 1985
Carolyn Chrostowski North High School Class of 1972
Melissa Chrostowxki North High School
Cathy Chuchilo St Stephens High School Class of 1967
Francesca Ciarmelo North High School
Joseph Cicaro North High School Class of 1981
Diego Ciccarelli North High School Class of 1974
Jeffrey Ciccio Classical High School Class of 1960
Sandy Ciccolini Burncoat High School Class of 1970
Sharon cier North High School Class of 1969
Jake Cifizzari Burncoat High School Class of 2009
Kelli Cincotta Doherty Memorial High School Class of 2002
Tracey Ciuffreda David Hale Fanning Trade
Karen Clapp David Hale Fanning Trade Class of 1986
Barbara Clark Commerce Class of 1965
Brenda Clark Central New England College Of Technology Class of 1986
David Clark Burncoat High School Class of 1970
Elizabeth Clark North High School
Kerri Clark Notre Dame Academy Class of 2001
Meghan Clark St Peter Marian Jr Sr High Class of 2001
Ron Clark Burncoat High School Class of 1989
Sara Clark Notre Dame Academy Class of 2002
Sue Clark Forest Grove Junior High Class of 1980
Thomas Clark North High School Class of 1970

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22

About Worcester, MA Alumni

The listing of alumni from Worcester, MA includes graduates from 35 schools. To filter results, select a Worcester, MA high school using the links to the right. The Worcester alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Worcester around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Shrewsbury, MA, Auburn, MA, or Boylston, MA.

Approximately 59,400 of residents in Worcester (7%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 24,200 Worcester residents (3%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.