Click on an alumni listing from Worcester, MA to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22

Name High School Grad Year
Fernando Santos Burncoat High School Class of 1986
Joel Santos Burncoat High School Class of 1996
Zoraida Santos Burncoat High School Class of 2007
Leo Sardagnola Burncoat Senior High School Class of 1935
Paul Sardignolia North High School Class of 1972
Gail Sargent Burncoat Senior High School Class of 1973
Janice Sargent Burncoat Senior High School Class of 1974
Dennis Sargentelli Doherty Memorial High School Class of 1967
David Sargut Burncoat High School
Janice Sargut Burncoat High School
Sela Sarkes North High School Class of 2003
Jeff Sarles North High School Class of 1966
Susan Sarli Burncoat Senior High School Class of 1981
Rieko Sasaki North High School Class of 2009
Laura Sasso North High School Class of 1982
Lisa Sasso North High School
Donna Saunders Classical High School Class of 1948
Lynn Sauriol South High School Class of 1985
Mark Savage Doherty Memorial High School
Mike Savage Doherty Memorial High School Class of 1987
Paul Savage Burncoat High School
Kim Savino Burncoat Senior High School Class of 1970
Kimberly Savino Burncoat Senior High School Class of 1970
Michael Savino Forest Grove Junior High Class of 1972
Edward Sawa South High School Class of 1965
Richard Sbrogna Commerce Class of 1952
Amy Sc Burncoat High School Class of 1996
Gina Sc North High School Class of 1995
Penny Scaich Burncoat High School
Ricahrd Scalzo North High School Class of 1971
Kimberly Scampini North High School Class of 2002
Morna Scanlon Burncoat Senior High School Class of 1983
Morna Scanlon Burncoat High School Class of 1983
Edward Scannell Burncoat High School Class of 1977
Joanne Scannell North High School Class of 1977
Jack Scarry South High School Class of 1961
Stephen Schemel Central New England College Of Technology Class of 1969
Paul Schlickmann Burncoat High School Class of 1985
Nancy Schlosser Burncoat Senior High School Class of 1983
Nancy Schlosser Burncoat High School Class of 1983
Marjorie Schnare Doherty Memorial High School Class of 1968
Marguerite Schon David Hale Fanning Trade Class of 1928
Lisa Schonborg North High School Class of 1989
Stvevn Schulman South High School Class of 1974
Gregory Schultz North High School Class of 1976
Joeann Schultz Classical High School Class of 1960
Victoria Schultz Worcester Academy
Rachael Schuster Doherty Memorial High School Class of 2004
Tod Schutter Bancroft School
Karl Schwartz Central New England College Of Technology
Gary Sclamo Burncoat Senior High School Class of 1981
Stephen Sclamo South High Class of 1993
Jean Scola Doherty Memorial High School Class of 1972
Nancy Scola Doherty Memorial High School
Carl Scott David Hale Fanning Trade Class of 1983
Katherine Scott North High School Class of 1967
Robert Scott Burncoat High School Class of 1967
John Scricco Burncoat High School Class of 1977
Garrett Seale Doherty Memorial High School
Curtis Sean South High School Class of 1995
Cherie Seaver Fanning Trade High School
Sam Seder Doherty Memorial High School Class of 1984
John Sefakis Burncoat High School Class of 1967
Todd Seger Burncoat High School Class of 1994
Peter Seguin Commerce Class of 1974
Mike Seibold Burncoat High School Class of 1999
Linda Selen North High School
David Sellig North High School Class of 1970
Linda Selznick Doherty Memorial High School Class of 1987
Donna Senessee Burncoat Senior High School Class of 1973
Jason Separd Burncoat High School Class of 1997
Frances Serafin St Mary Jr Sr High School Class of 1966
Michael Serrano Burncoat High School Class of 1999
Samantha Servedeo Burncoat High School Class of 2012
Richard Setterlund North High School Class of 1965
Elena Seymour Burncoat High School Class of 1992
Barry Sh Holy Name Ctl Cath Jr/Sr High School Class of 1980
Helena Shackett Worcester Voc High School Class of 1994
Maria Shaff Forest Grove Junior High Class of 1978
Raymond Shafiee Worcester Academy Class of 1990
Umar Shahzad Burncoat High School Class of 2016
Patricia Shampoo David Hale Fanning Trade Class of 1979
April Shannon Burncoat High School Class of 1991
James Shannon Burncoat High School Class of 1968
Patty Shannon Burncoat Senior High School Class of 1984
Teresa Shapazian Burncoat Senior High School Class of 1977
Gerry Sharples South High Community School Class of 1983
Gerry Sharples South High School Class of 1983
Adorine Sharron North High School Class of 1974
Margaret Sharry Marian Central Catholic High School Class of 1967
Patricia Shattuck Academy Of The Sacred Heart Class of 1960
John Shaughnessy South High School Class of 1968
Karen Shaughnessy David Hale Fanning Trade Class of 1975
Mary Shaughnessy Burncoat Senior High School
Maureen Shaughnessy Academy Of The Sacred Heart Class of 1969
Lisa Shaumburg North High School Class of 1990
Elizabeth Shaw Burncoat High School Class of 1968
Margaret Shay South High School Class of 1966
Roger Shaylor Worcester Voc High School
Kenneth Shays Burncoat High School Class of 1982
William Shco St Peter Marian Jr Sr High Class of 2005
Kathy She St Peter Marian Jr Sr High Class of 1984
David Shea Burncoat High School Class of 1976
Gertrude Shea North High School
Gladys Shea St Stephens High School
John Shea Burncoat High School Class of 1983
Katie Shea Burncoat High School
Marcella Shea Classical High School
Mark Shea Doherty Memorial High School Class of 1978
Michael Shea Worcester Voc High School Class of 1988
Pat Shea St Peter Marian Jr Sr High Class of 1977
Rachael Shea Burncoat High School Class of 1973
Cherie Sheils Burncoat High School
Cynthia Shenette Burncoat High School
Nancy Sheperd Burncoat Senior High School Class of 1983
Michael Sheridan Classical High School Class of 1966
Carol Sherman North High School Class of 1964
Feirge Sherman Classical High School Class of 1965
Tara Shilansky Burncoat High School Class of 1993
Patrick Shildrick St Peter Marian Jr Sr High Class of 2002
Sharon Shiplee Burncoat Senior High School Class of 1979
Kathleen Shippee Commerce Class of 1966
Joshua Shmich Doherty Memorial High School Class of 2004
Stew Shmohl Commerce
Nancy Shoblom Commerce Class of 1961
Lisa Shoham Doherty Memorial High School Class of 1980
Victoria Short Burncoat High School
Barry Shram Holy Name Ctl Cath Jr/Sr High School Class of 1980
Nicole Shultz Burncoat High School Class of 1997
Juniad Siddiqui North High School Class of 2004
Charles Sidileau Burncoat High School Class of 1988
Aaron Siegal Classical High School
Aaron Siegal Commerce Class of 1952
Aaron Siegall Classical High School Class of 1952
Robert Siegmund Classical High School Class of 1960
William Sigel Classical High School Class of 1963
Janet Sikoris North High School Class of 1965
William Sillapere North High School Class of 1950
Juan Silva South High School Class of 2001
Paul Silva Central New England College Of Technology
Louis Silver North High School Class of 1931
Janet Sim North High School Class of 1987
Karen Simakauskas David Hale Fanning Trade
Brian Simela Burncoat High School Class of 1982
John Simmonds Burncoat High School
Louise Simon Classical High School Class of 1963
Marie Simone North High School Class of 1984
Richard Simone North High School Class of 1984
Bernard Simonelli Classical High School Class of 1954
Janet Simonic North High School Class of 1987
Carroll Simpson Burncoat High School Class of 1978
Matthew Simpson North High School Class of 2002
Nancy Simpson Classical High School
Mildred Sims North High School Class of 1983
Pamela Sims North High School Class of 1979
Dino Singas Doherty Memorial High School Class of 1982
Tyrone Singleton Doherty Memorial High School Class of 1990
Murat Sirinoglu Burncoat High School
Kathy Siska North High School Class of 1971
Luis Sisko Burncoat High School Class of 1970
Pete Skamarycz Burncoat High School
Peter Skamarycz Burncoat High School Class of 1985
Carol Skerry Burncoat High School Class of 1966
Sharlene Skillin Burncoat High School Class of 1968
Mary Skinner Notre Dame Academy Class of 1961
Christine Skrezek St Mary Jr Sr High School Class of 1974
Laureen Slaney Burncoat High School Class of 1983
Devon Slater Burncoat High School Class of 2009
Jessica Slavitsco Doherty Memorial High School Class of 1987
Christina Slik St Peter Marian Jr Sr High Class of 1993
Bruce Slovin Classical High School Class of 1964
Paul Slovin Commerce Class of 1935
Joan Slowaski North High School Class of 1973
Yawin Smallwood Doherty Memorial High School Class of 2010
David Smalz Burncoat Senior High School Class of 1982
Arhtur Smith Classical High School Class of 1960
Arlene Smith Classical High School Class of 1961
Ben Smith Burncoat High School Class of 1998
Bob Smith Doherty Memorial High School Class of 1970
Carol Smith Burncoat High School Class of 1980
Heidi Smith Worcester Academy Class of 1979
Jim Smith Doherty Memorial High School Class of 1992
Joanne Smith St Peter Marian Jr Sr High Class of 1987
John Smith South High School Class of 1959
John Smith Academy Of The Sacred Heart Class of 1970
Laurence Smith Forest Grove Junior High Class of 1963
Lentera Smith South High Community School Class of 1997
Linda Smith David Hale Fanning Trade Class of 1980
Liz Smith Burncoat High School Class of 1979
Lucy Smith Burncoat High School Class of 1985
Matt Smith Burncoat High School Class of 1993
Maureen Smith Burncoat High School
Mellissa Smith South High Community School Class of 1991
Michael Smith Burncoat Senior High School Class of 1983
Mike Smith Doherty Memorial High School Class of 1991
Nancy Smith North High School Class of 1963
Richard Smith North High School Class of 1949
Rick Smith Burncoat High School Class of 2004
Ricky Smith Burncoat High School Class of 2004
Sally Smith Burncoat High School Class of 1977
Scott Smith Burncoat High School Class of 1981
Tim Smith North High School Class of 1992
Ty Smith South High School Class of 1967
William Smith Burncoat High School Class of 1991
Robert Snape North High School Class of 1978
John Sneed North High School Class of 1964
Dennis Snodgrass Central New England College Of Technology
Deborah Snow South High Community School Class of 2002
Effie Sodagar Commerce Class of 1948
Gina Sodano South High School Class of 1990
Ellen Solomon Classical High School Class of 1958
Heidi Solomon North High School Class of 1975
Michael Soloperto Holy Name Ctl Cath Jr/Sr High School Class of 1977
David Solovieff Holy Name Ctl Cath Jr/Sr High School Class of 1985
Haemin Song St Peter Marian Jr Sr High
Joanne Sot Doherty Memorial High School Class of 1978
Joanne Sotiropoiulos Burncoat Senior High School Class of 1979
Jose Soto Doherty Memorial High School Class of 1997
Linda Soucy David Hale Fanning Trade Class of 1975
Robert Soucy North High School Class of 1986
Anastasia Soukalopoulos South High School
Christina Soukalopoulos South High
Christina Soukalopoulos South High School Class of 2010
Georgia Soukalopoulos South High School Class of 2010
Anastasia Souklopoulos South High Class of 2009
Anne Soulliere North High School Class of 1965
Champathong Souvanna South High School Class of 1997
Tiago Souza Doherty Memorial High School
Barbara Spadea Commerce Class of 1952
Donna Spangenberg South High School Class of 1986
Fran Spasaro Burncoat High School
William Spaulding Worcester Academy Class of 1955
Cindy Spayne South High Class of 1964
Michelle Speght Doherty Memorial High School Class of 1991
Donald Speight Burncoat High School Class of 2001
Shanee Speight Burncoat Senior High School Class of 1999
Darnesha Speights Burncoat High School Class of 2010
Kevin Spencer Holy Name Ctl Cath Jr/Sr High School Class of 1975
Carmel Speranzo North High School Class of 1967
Carol Spiewak Burncoat High School Class of 1982
Patricia Spillaine Burncoat High School Class of 1963
Cynthia Spirauskas North High School Class of 1969
Francis Spokis North High School Class of 1976
Joseph Spokis North High School Class of 1972
Ralph Spokis St Peter Marian Jr Sr High Class of 1969
Eugene Spooner South High School Class of 1959
Fred Stake Burncoat High School Class of 1978
Amy Stallonis Burncoat High School Class of 1994
Nate Standing Burncoat Senior High School Class of 1995

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22

About Worcester, MA Alumni

The listing of alumni from Worcester, MA includes graduates from 35 schools. To filter results, select a Worcester, MA high school using the links to the right. The Worcester alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Worcester around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Shrewsbury, MA, Auburn, MA, or Boylston, MA.

Approximately 59,400 of residents in Worcester (7%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 24,200 Worcester residents (3%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.