Click on an alumni listing from Worcester, MA to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21

Name High School Grad Year
Jim Smith Doherty Memorial High School Class of 1992
Joanne Smith St Peter Marian Jr Sr High Class of 1987
John Smith South High School Class of 1959
John Smith Academy Of The Sacred Heart Class of 1970
Laurence Smith Forest Grove Junior High Class of 1963
Lentera Smith South High Community School Class of 1997
Linda Smith David Hale Fanning Trade Class of 1980
Liz Smith Burncoat High School Class of 1979
Lucy Smith Burncoat High School Class of 1985
Matt Smith Burncoat High School Class of 1993
Maureen Smith Burncoat High School
Mellissa Smith South High Community School Class of 1991
Michael Smith Burncoat Senior High School Class of 1983
Mike Smith Doherty Memorial High School Class of 1991
Nancy Smith North High School Class of 1963
Richard Smith North High School Class of 1949
Rick Smith Burncoat High School Class of 2004
Ricky Smith Burncoat High School Class of 2004
Sally Smith Burncoat High School Class of 1977
Tim Smith North High School Class of 1992
Ty Smith South High School Class of 1967
William Smith Burncoat High School Class of 1991
Robert Snape North High School Class of 1978
John Sneed North High School Class of 1964
Dennis Snodgrass Central New England College Of Technology
Deborah Snow South High Community School Class of 2002
Gina Sodano South High School Class of 1990
Heidi Solomon North High School Class of 1975
Michael Soloperto Holy Name Ctl Cath Jr/Sr High School Class of 1977
David Solovieff Holy Name Ctl Cath Jr/Sr High School Class of 1985
Haemin Song St Peter Marian Jr Sr High
Joanne Sotiropoiulos Burncoat Senior High School Class of 1979
Jose Soto Doherty Memorial High School Class of 1997
Linda Soucy David Hale Fanning Trade Class of 1975
Robert Soucy North High School Class of 1986
Anastasia Soukalopoulos South High School
Christina Soukalopoulos South High
Christina Soukalopoulos South High School Class of 2010
Georgia Soukalopoulos South High School Class of 2010
Anastasia Souklopoulos South High Class of 2009
Anne Soulliere North High School Class of 1965
Champathong Souvanna South High School Class of 1997
Tiago Souza Doherty Memorial High School
Barbara Spadea Commerce Class of 1952
Donna Spangenberg South High School Class of 1986
Fran Spasaro Burncoat High School
William Spaulding Worcester Academy Class of 1955
Michelle Speght Doherty Memorial High School Class of 1991
Donald Speight Burncoat High School Class of 2001
Shanee Speight Burncoat Senior High School Class of 1999
Darnesha Speights Burncoat High School Class of 2010
Kevin Spencer Holy Name Ctl Cath Jr/Sr High School Class of 1975
Carmel Speranzo North High School Class of 1967
Patricia Spillaine Burncoat High School Class of 1963
Cynthia Spirauskas North High School Class of 1969
Francis Spokis North High School Class of 1976
Joseph Spokis North High School Class of 1972
Ralph Spokis St Peter Marian Jr Sr High Class of 1969
Eugene Spooner South High School Class of 1959
Fred Stake Burncoat High School Class of 1978
Amy Stallonis Burncoat High School Class of 1994
Nate Standing Burncoat Senior High School Class of 1995
Michael Standring Worcester Voc High School Class of 1988
Beth Stanhope North High School Class of 1976
Timothy Stanksy Burncoat High School
Kendra Stankus St Mary Jr Sr High School Class of 1995
Robert Stankus North High School Class of 1964
Leonard Stano North High School Class of 1971
Kevin Stansbury Burncoat High School Class of 1991
Alexis Stansky Burncoat High School Class of 1995
Joe Stansky Burncoat Senior High School Class of 2000
Joseph Stansky Burncoat Senior High School Class of 2000
Michael Stansky Burncoat Senior High School Class of 1976
Timothy Stansky Burncoat High School Class of 1983
Baibael Stanton North High School Class of 1976
Margarita Staras Burncoat Senior High School Class of 1975
Margarita Staras Burncoat High School
Margarite Staras Burncoat High School Class of 1975
Carol Starr Notre Dame Academy Class of 1969
David Starr Worcester Academy Class of 1997
Rainbow Starr Burncoat Senior High School Class of 1983
Shawn Staruk Worcester Voc High School Class of 2003
Donovan Staullings South High School Class of 1993
Karen Steele Burncoat High School Class of 1970
Arthur Steinberg Doherty Memorial High School
Amy Stelonis Burncoat Senior High School Class of 1994
Krull Stephen David Hale Fanning Trade Class of 1985
Scott Stephens Burncoat High School
Nancy Sterdavent Doherty Memorial High School Class of 1981
Richard Steutermann South High School
Connor Stevens Doherty Memorial High School Class of 1999
Irene Stevens Burncoat High School Class of 1987
Viola Stevens Fanning Trade High School Class of 1938
Keith Stewart Burncoat High School
Timothy Stewart North High School Class of 1999
Tami StHilaire Burncoat High School Class of 1992
Philip Stiles David Hale Fanning Trade Class of 1975
Judith Stimson David Hale Fanning Trade Class of 1962
Susan Stinchfield Fanning Trade High School Class of 1980
Izabela Stoja North High School Class of 2009
Noreen Stoleburg North High School Class of 1984
Craig Stone Central New England College Of Technology
Deborah Stone Marian Central Catholic High School Class of 1975
Donna Stone St Peter Marian Jr Sr High Class of 1977
George Stone Worchester Academy Class of 1933
Megan Stone Burncoat Senior High School Class of 2003
Pauline Stpierre David Hale Fanning Trade Class of 1977
Gail Strand North High School Class of 1966
Gina Stranieri Holy Name Ctl Cath Jr/Sr High School Class of 1976
Karen Straub David Hale Fanning Trade
Paticia Strickland North High School
David Stringfield North High School Class of 1966
Patricia Strombom North High School Class of 1964
Judy Strorigl Marian Central Catholic High School
Joanne Stubbe Classical High School Class of 1964
Thomas Sturgis South High Class of 1981
Lau Sturm Burncoat Senior High School Class of 1980
Laurie Sturm Burncoat Senior High School Class of 1980
Sylvie Styles North High School Class of 1982
Jennifer Stymiest Doherty Memorial High School Class of 2007
Jerrica Suarez Doherty Memorial High School Class of 1986
Jessica Suarez South High Class of 1985
Abdulaziz Subhi Central New England College Of Technology
Joanne Sulkoski Doherty Memorial High School Class of 1972
Doreen Sullivan St Peter Marian Jr Sr High Class of 1979
Dorothy Sullivan North High School Class of 1967
Eleizabeth Sullivan Doherty Memorial High School Class of 1978
Georgette Sullivan Burncoat High School Class of 1982
Joeseph Sullivan Burncoat High School Class of 1982
John Sullivan Burncoat Senior High School
John Sullivan Burncoat High School Class of 1974
Kathleen Sullivan Burncoat High School
Kathy Sullivan St Peter Marian Jr Sr High Class of 1981
Kathy Sullivan Burncoat High School Class of 1976
Kevin Sullivan Classical High School Class of 1962
Margaret Sullivan Burncoat High School Class of 1968
Nial Sullivan Doherty Memorial High School Class of 2011
Terry Sullivan South High School
Bill Sumner Commerce Class of 1961
Brita Sund North High School Class of 1955
Jim Suntra St Peter Marian Jr Sr High Class of 1987
Kate Surles Kathleen Burns Preparatory School Class of 2005
Francis Surrette Burncoat Senior High School Class of 1976
Lamotte Susan Burncoat High School Class of 1971
Claudia Sutherland Classical High School Class of 1958
Emily Swailand Worcester Voc High School Class of 1995
David Swanski Classical High School Class of 1959
Peter Swanson Worcester Academy Class of 1958
Eileen Sweeney North High School Class of 1969
Roger Sweeney Burncoat High School Class of 1980
Scott Sweeney Burncoat High School Class of 1990
Stephanie Sweeney Burncoat High School Class of 1990
Joseph Sweet David Hale Fanning Trade
Ann Sweetman Burncoat High School Class of 1977
David Swenson North High School Class of 1957
Linda Swenson Commerce Class of 1956
Paul Swenson Burncoat High School Class of 1968
Paula Swenson Burncoat High School Class of 1978
Gerry Swift South High School Class of 1964
Rebecca Swift Burncoat High School Class of 1979
Beth Swindell David Hale Fanning Trade Class of 1984
Keanna Swindell Burncoat High School Class of 2011
James Swope Classical High School Class of 1957
Susan Sy Burncoat High School Class of 1978
Jonne Szczurko Commerce Class of 1961
Theresa Szewerenka North High School Class of 1978
Kim Szuchan Doherty Memorial High School Class of 1981
Kim Taeyang St Peter Marian Jr Sr High Class of 2012
Richard Taffet Classical High School Class of 1964
Mattew Talbot Burncoat High School Class of 1997
Matthew Talbot Burncoat High School Class of 1997
Tina Talbot David Hale Fanning Trade Class of 1982
Grasseschi Tammy Holy Name Ctl Cath Jr/Sr High School Class of 1987
Claudia Tancrell David Hale Fanning Trade Class of 1972
Jeffrey Tanona Doherty Memorial High School Class of 1977
Joseph Tanona Doherty Memorial High School Class of 1976
Siroun Taoukdjian Burncoat Senior High School Class of 2010
Amy Taras Burncoat Senior High School Class of 1982
Amy Taras Burncoat High School Class of 1982
Cynthia Tarkianen South High School Class of 1964
Emmanuel Tarwow North High School Class of 2010
Michelle Tashian Burncoat High School
Dianne Tasse Burncoat High School
John Tautenham St Peter Marian Jr Sr High Class of 1986
Cesar Tavarez North High School Class of 2010
Francisco Tavarez South High Community School
Barbara Taylor Burncoat High School Class of 1968
Bob Taylor Burncoat High School Class of 1974
Buzz Taylor Burncoat High School Class of 1971
Crystal Taylor Doherty Memorial High School Class of 1994
David Taylor Burncoat High School
Donna Taylor Burncoat High School Class of 1974
Jamarcus Taylor Burncoat High School
Jessica Taylor Burncoat High School Class of 1999
Lisa Taylor David Hale Fanning Trade Class of 1982
Matt Taylor Burncoat High School
Michael Te Worcester Voc High School Class of 2000
Science Teacher Burncoat High School Class of 2002
Donna Tebo David Hale Fanning Trade Class of 1973
Tim Tebo Doherty Memorial High School Class of 1987
Cindy Teczar Burncoat High School Class of 1983
David Tedesco Burncoat Senior High School
Eugenia Tefis South High School
Angelica Teixeira Burncoat High School Class of 2015
Joseph Tellier Burncoat High School Class of 1974
James Tengstrand Burncoat High School
Donna Teno David Hale Fanning Trade Class of 1973
William Terrio South High School Class of 1964
Linda Tetrault North High School Class of 1969
Linda Tetreault North High School Class of 1969
Cindy Texzar Burncoat High School Class of 1983
Pai Thantthavong Doherty Memorial High School Class of 1994
Deborah Thayer David Hale Fanning Trade Class of 1984
Paul Thibeault North High School Class of 1978
Lisa Thiel Burncoat High School
Beth Thomas David Hale Fanning Trade Class of 1986
Cindi Thomas North High School Class of 1975
Dennis Thomas Worcester Voc High School Class of 1993
Kimberly Thomas Burncoat High School
Michelle Thomas David Hale Fanning Trade Class of 1985
Michelle Thomas Fanning Trade High School Class of 1985
Suzanne Thomas Burncoat High School Class of 1976
Vaida Thomas Burncoat High School Class of 1968
Richard Thomashaw Classical High School
Phyllis Thomashow Commerce Class of 1958
Richard Thomashow Classical High School Class of 1960
Ben Thompson Burncoat High School Class of 1997
Julian Thompson Burncoat High School
Kelly Thompson Holy Name Ctl Cath Jr/Sr High School Class of 1998
Sandra Thompson David Hale Fanning Trade Class of 1970
Kizzy Thorne Burncoat High School
Timotheos Thoutsis Classical High School Class of 1946
Carol Tickernan David Hale Fanning Trade Class of 1962
Micheal Tied David Hale Fanning Trade
L Tiffany Burncoat High School Class of 1993
Holly Tilson North High School Class of 1972
Bertha Tilton David Hale Fanning Trade Class of 1978
Robin Tilton David Hale Fanning Trade Class of 1978
McElroy Timothy Burncoat High School Class of 1976
Nancy Tinio David Hale Fanning Trade Class of 1970
Paul Tinsley South High School Class of 1972
Rosalie Tirella Burncoat High School
Frank Tishioni Burncoat Senior High School Class of 1971
Patty Tishoni Burncoat High School Class of 1970
Billy Tivnan Burncoat High School
Eugene Tivnan Burncoat High School Class of 1976
James Tivnan Burncoat High School Class of 1976
Charles Tobias Classical High School Class of 1925

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21

About Worcester, MA Alumni

The listing of alumni from Worcester, MA includes graduates from 35 schools. To filter results, select a Worcester, MA high school using the links to the right. The Worcester alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Worcester around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Shrewsbury, MA, Auburn, MA, or Boylston, MA.

Approximately 59,400 of residents in Worcester (7%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 24,200 Worcester residents (3%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.