Click on an alumni listing from Cambridge, MA to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12

Name High School Grad Year
Michael Skidmore St Marys Of The Annunciation Class of 1967
Richard Sklar The New Preparatory School Class of 1953
Steve Skolnick Cambridge Rindge & Latin High School Class of 1964
Ernestine Slason Matignon High School Class of 1951
Tini Slason Matignon High School Class of 1951
Marcus Slatar Matignon High School
George Sliney Matignon High School
Kathleen Sliney Matignon High School Class of 1966
Kathy Sliney Matignon High School Class of 1966
George Smiltens Cambridge Latin High School Class of 1961
Paul Smirk Matignon High School Class of 1986
Angila Smith Cambridge Rindge & Latin High School Class of 1964
Arthur Smith Cambridge Latin High School Class of 1951
Cathy Smith Matignon High School Class of 1979
Chrissy Smith Matignon High School Class of 1997
Danielle Smith Matignon High School Class of 1986
David Smith Rindge Technical High School Class of 1957
Hilary Smith Cambridge Latin High School Class of 1979
James Smith Rindge Technical High School Class of 1959
Jean Smith St Marys Of The Annunciation Class of 1961
Jimmy Smith Rindge Technical High School
Joe Smith St Marys Of The Annunciation Class of 1974
John Smith Cambridge Rindge & Latin High School Class of 2008
Joseph Smith The New Preparatory School Class of 1959
Lorraine Smith Cambridge Latin High School Class of 1971
Martha Smith North Cambridge Cath High School Class of 1951
Michael Smith The Group School Class of 1974
Michael Smith Rindge Technical High School Class of 1967
Mike Smith Cambridge Rindge & Latin High School Class of 2004
Tina Smith Cambridge Rindge & Latin High School Class of 1988
Micheal Smoot Rindge Technical High School Class of 1977
Michael Snedeker Matignon High School
Donald Sneed Rindge Technical High School Class of 1952
Patricia Snow Cambridge Latin High School Class of 1960
Tina Soarse Cambridge Rindge & Latin High School
Stuart Sokol The New Preparatory School Class of 1968
William Solberg Matignon High School Class of 1979
Maria Solimine Matignon High School Class of 1996
Joe Somerville North Cambridge Cath High School Class of 1979
Val Sommers The New Preparatory School Class of 1963
Eleanor Sorenson Cambridge Academy Class of 1949
Kat Sos St Marys Of The Annunciation Class of 1966
Rebecca Soto Cambridge Rindge & Latin High School Class of 1992
Edward Sottile St Marys Of The Annunciation Class of 1974
Antonio Sousa Cambridge Rindge & Latin High School Class of 1984
Larry Sousa Matignon High School Class of 1967
Lawrence Sousa Matignon High School Class of 1967
Albert Souza Rindge Technical High School
Frederick Souza Rindge Technical High School Class of 1965
Irene Souza Cambridge Latin High School Class of 1950
Kenneth Souza The New Preparatory School Class of 1976
Neuza Souza Cambridge Latin High School Class of 1974
Janice Sparks Matignon High School Class of 1968
Jessica Sparks Matignon High School Class of 1998
John Sparks Cambridge Latin High School Class of 1969
Linda Spartichino Cambridge Latin High School Class of 1966
Edward Spencer Cambridge Latin High School Class of 1949
Donna Spenser Matignon High School Class of 1962
Rachel Spera Cambridge Rindge & Latin High School Class of 1936
Russell Spera North Cambridge Cath High School Class of 1967
Elaine Spiers St Marys Of The Annunciation Class of 1968
Danielle Spitzer Matignon High School Class of 1988
Joe Spivey The New Preparatory School Class of 1971
Mike Splaine Matignon High School Class of 1972
Maura Squire Matignon High School Class of 1976
Leslie Stacey Cambridge Latin High School Class of 1972
Fred Stack Matignon High School Class of 1968
Kathleen Stafford Matignon High School Class of 1969
Paul Stagliano Matignon High School Class of 1960
Jesse Stanesa Cambridge Rindge & Latin High School Class of 1989
William Stanton Matignon High School Class of 1974
John Starek Rindge Technical High School Class of 1979
Wayne Starkey The New Preparatory School Class of 1965
Kentone Starling Farr Academy School Class of 1984
Paula Steams Cambridge Rindge & Latin High School Class of 1948
Patricia Steel Matignon High School
Marie Steeves St Marys Of The Annunciation Class of 1968
Dave Stefanelli The New Preparatory School
Brian Stein Cambridge Latin High School Class of 2003
Kristin Steinkraus Matignon High School
Francis Steinkrauss Rindge Technical High School
Anthony Stella Cambridge Rindge & Latin High School Class of 1977
Mcissac Stephen Rindge Technical High School Class of 1977
Scott Stephens Matignon High School
David Stern Manter Hall School Class of 1973
Diana Stevens Cambridge Latin High School Class of 1955
Harold Stevens Cambridge Academy Class of 1953
John Stevens Farr Academy School Class of 1993
Keith Stewart Matignon High School
Linda Stewart Cambridge Latin High School Class of 1965
Robert StGermain The New Preparatory School Class of 1963
Martha Stiess Cambridge Latin High School Class of 1977
Charles Stinehart The New Preparatory School Class of 1974
Kathy Stinson Cambridge Rindge & Latin High School Class of 1979
Angela Stockton Cambridge Latin High School Class of 1970
Jason Stoll Manter Hall Class of 1990
John Stone Manter Hall High School Class of 1950
Michael Stone Cambridge Latin High School Class of 1970
Mike Stone Cambridge Latin High School Class of 1970
Robert Stone Manter Hall School Class of 1957
Gerald Stonehouse The New Preparatory School Class of 1959
Kathy Storella Matignon High School Class of 1969
John Strang Cambridge Rindge & Latin High School Class of 1963
Scott Strazz Matignon High School
Laurel Stroman Cambridge Rindge & Latin High School Class of 1984
Lynette Strovink Matignon High School Class of 1951
Lynette StrovinkDaukas Matignon High School Class of 1951
Lynnette Strovinkdaukas Matignon High School Class of 1951
George Stry St Marys Of The Annunciation Class of 1967
Robert Stryker Rindge Technical High School Class of 1956
Matthew Stuart Matignon High School Class of 1998
Mary Sullivam Matignon High School
Anne Sullivan St Marys Of The Annunciation Class of 1973
Charles Sullivan Matignon High School Class of 1971
Christopher Sullivan Matignon High School Class of 1968
Claire Sullivan Matignon High School
Frank Sullivan Matignon High School Class of 1969
Henry Sullivan Rindge Technical High School Class of 1938
John Sullivan Matignon High School Class of 1973
Larry Sullivan Rindge Technical High School Class of 1966
Margaret Sullivan North Cambridge Cath High School Class of 1973
Mary Sullivan St Marys Of The Annunciation Class of 1961
Mary Sullivan St Peter School Class of 1963
Mary Sullivan Matignon High School Class of 1962
Michael Sullivan Matignon High School Class of 1998
Micheal Sullivan Matignon High School Class of 1963
Neil Sullivan Matignon High School Class of 1956
Paul Sullivan Matignon High School Class of 1956
Ray Sullivan St Marys Of The Annunciation Class of 1968
Sally Sullivan Matignon High School Class of 1968
Stephen Sullivan Matignon High School Class of 1976
Thomas Sullivan North Cambridge Catholic High School
William Sullivan Matignon High School Class of 1965
Pierre Sully North Cambridge Cath High School Class of 1999
Paul Supple Rindge Technical High School
Ralph Surette Matignon High School Class of 1958
Steve Surette Rindge Technical High School Class of 1948
Eileen Sutherland St Marys Of The Annunciation Class of 1968
Nolan Sutherland Matignon High School
Randy Sutherland Rindge Technical High School Class of 1975
Joan Swarms Cambridge Latin High School Class of 1951
Bill Swartz Rindge Technical High School Class of 1966
George Swartz Rindge Technical High School
Marian Swartz Cambridge Latin High School Class of 1958
Leo Swift Matignon High School
John Sylva Matignon High School Class of 1966
Jay Sylvester Matignon High School Class of 1968
John Sylvester Matignon High School Class of 1968
Ray Sylvester Matignon High School Class of 1966
Carl Symonds Buckingham Browne Nichols High School Class of 1959
Myrna Szatmary Cambridge Latin High School Class of 1968
Henry Szupel Rindge Technical High School Class of 1964
Joyce Szydlowski Matignon High School Class of 1969
Thomas Talarico Cambridge Latin High School Class of 1973
Paul Tamulynas Matignon High School Class of 1966
Sanjeev Tandon The New Preparatory School
Daniel Tanner North Cambridge Cath High School Class of 1960
Trent Tanner The Group School
Halima Tanous Cambridge Rindge & Latin High School Class of 1997
John Tarmey Matignon High School
Paul Tarquinio Cambridge Pilot School Class of 1973
Donna Tattan St Marys Of The Annunciation Class of 1963
Carolyn Taylor Matignon High School
David Taylor Matignon High School
Erolene Taylor Cambridge Rindge & Latin High School Class of 1992
Pamela Taylor Cambridge Rindge & Latin High School Class of 1971
Baseball Team Cambridge Rindge & Latin High School Class of 1985
Maria Teixeira Cambridge Latin High School Class of 1985
Joan Temple Cambridge Latin High School
Azmil Tengku Cambridge Latin High School Class of 1993
Charles Termini Rindge Technical High School Class of 1966
Rosemary Testa Cambridge Latin High School Class of 1959
Cecily Theresa The Group School Class of 1981
Alice Theriault St Marys Of The Annunciation Class of 1962
Donna Thibodeau Cambridge Latin High School Class of 1961
Doreen Thibodeau Cambridge Latin High School Class of 1977
Gerald Thibou Rindge Technical High School
Diane Thomas St Marys Of The Annunciation Class of 1965
George Thomas Matignon High School Class of 1988
Kristen Thomas Matignon High School Class of 1986
Michelle Thomas Cambridge Rindge & Latin High School Class of 2006
George Thompson Cambridge Latin High School Class of 1957
Judith Thompson Matignon High School Class of 1967
Judy Thompson Matignon High School Class of 1967
Sutton Thompson Cambridge Rindge & Latin High School Class of 1999
Virginia Thompson Matignon High School Class of 1965
Karen Thorp Matignon High School Class of 1987
Walter Thurston Rindge Technical High School Class of 1950
Charlene Tierney Matignon High School Class of 1982
Wilfred Tilley Cambridge Latin High School Class of 1959
Nancy Timony Matignon High School Class of 1962
Brian Tinker Cambridge Rindge & Latin High School Class of 1984
Eugene Tippett Cambridge Rindge & Latin High School Class of 1964
Eugene Tippett Rindge Technical High School Class of 1965
Kirk Titcomb Matignon High School Class of 1994
James Tobin Rindge Technical High School Class of 1951
Michael Tobin Matignon High School Class of 1973
Lauren Toewes Matignon High School Class of 1984
Paula Tomekicz Matignon High School Class of 1966
Ric Tompkins Rindge Technical High School Class of 1973
Ric Tonpkins Rindge Technical High School Class of 1972
Pat Toomey St Marys Of The Annunciation Class of 1966
Angle Torrado The Group School
Joan Torres Cambridge Rindge & Latin High School Class of 2014
Maria Torres Cambridge Rindge & Latin High School Class of 2012
Rosa Torres Cambridge Rindge & Latin High School Class of 2006
Steven Torres Cambridge Rindge & Latin High School
Virginia Torres Cambridge Rindge & Latin High School
Yvonne Torres Cambridge Rindge & Latin High School Class of 1994
Virginia Torress Cambridge Rindge & Latin High School
Frank Touchette Matignon High School Class of 1958
Erin Tracy Matignon High School
Charles Train The New Preparatory School
Kelly Trainer Cambridge Rindge & Latin High School
William Trainor Matignon High School Class of 1948
Linh Tran Matignon High School
Law Trant Cambridge Latin High School Class of 1940
John Travassos Rindge Technical High School Class of 1976
Victor Travassos Matignon High School Class of 1981
Turner Travels Cambridge Rindge & Latin High School Class of 1989
Cheryl Travers St Marys Of The Annunciation Class of 1977
Earl Travers Rindge Technical High School Class of 1957
James Travers Cambridge Latin High School Class of 1970
Danielle Trent Matignon High School Class of 1996
Peter Trigolitas Matignon High School Class of 1959
James Trodden Matignon High School Class of 1956
Maureen Trodden Matignon High School Class of 1957
Nick Troiano The New Preparatory School Class of 1969
Dzhokhar Tsamaev Cambridge Rindge & Latin High School
Dzhokhar Tsarnaev Cambridge Rindge & Latin High School
Dzhokhar Tsarnaev Cambridge Latin High School
Dzhor Tsarnaev Cambridge Rindge & Latin High School Class of 2011
Dzokhar Tsarnaev Cambridge Latin High School
Tamerlan TSarnaev Cambridge Rindge & Latin High School
Ailina Tsarnaeva Cambridge Rindge & Latin High School Class of 2009
Dz Tsarnev Cambridge Rindge & Latin High School Class of 2011
Roman Tsarovsky Matignon High School
Robert Tumasz St Marys Of The Annunciation Class of 1966
Elisa Turenne Cambridge Rindge & Latin High School Class of 1999
Daniel Turner Matignon High School Class of 1975
David Turner Manter Hall School
Tisha Tuton Matignon High School Class of 1989

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12

About Cambridge, MA Alumni

The listing of alumni from Cambridge, MA includes graduates from 22 schools. To filter results, select a Cambridge, MA high school using the links to the right. The Cambridge alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Cambridge around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Cambridge-stn, NS, Somerville, MA, or Allston, MA.

Approximately 7,000 of residents in Cambridge (7%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 5,300 Cambridge residents (5%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.