Click on an alumni listing from Andover, MA to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4

Name High School Grad Year
Hector Santiago Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 1992
Ismael Santiago Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 1984
Nubia Santiago Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 1997
Tony Santomassino Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 1988
Darlene Santos Greater Lawrence Tech
Diordaliza Santos Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 2001
Marta Santos Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 1994
Mel Santos Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 2000
Scott Sarcione Andover Senior High School Class of 1987
Michael Savastano Greater Lawrence Tech Class of 1983
Erik Savoy Greater Lawrence Tech Class of 1988
Donna Scalera Andover Senior High School
John Schmitz Phillips Academy Class of 1971
Alan Schwartzenburg Punchard High School Class of 1955
Spencer Scott Phillips Academy
Courtney Segal Andover Senior High School Class of 2005
Vivian Ser Greater Lawrence Tech Class of 1981
Susan Serbage Andover Senior High School Class of 1984
Susan Serbagi Andover Senior High School Class of 1984
Vernon Setzer Phillips Academy
Tankersley Shaneka Greater Lawrence Tech
Nanette Shannon Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 1985
Barbara Sheehan Andover Senior High School Class of 1988
Shawn Sheibble Greater Lawrence Tech
Raymond Sheila Andover Senior High School Class of 1983
Stephen Sherill Phillips Academy
Fran Sherwood Abbot Academy Class of 1973
Taylor Shields Greater Lawrence Tech
Ayaka Shinozaki Phillips Academy Class of 2013
Eddie Silva Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 1976
Elizabeth Simian Punchard Class of 1955
Donald Simon Andover Senior High School Class of 1969
Tim Sirois Greater Lawrence Tech
Beth Skaff Greater Lawrence Tech Class of 1982
Anne Skillings Andover Senior High School Class of 1978
Mary Sleeper Punchard High School Class of 1935
Milton Sleeper Punchard High School
Denice Smith Andover Senior High School Class of 1985
Jerimy Smith Greater Lawrence Tech Class of 1998
Leah Smith Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 1991
Leah Smith Greater Lawrence Tech Class of 1991
Monique Smith Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 1998
Scott Smith Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 1973
Susan Smith Phillips Academy Class of 1978
Virginia Smith Andover Senior High School Class of 1978
Winston Smith Phillips Academy Class of 2006
Scott Snow Greater Lawrence Tech Class of 1978
Michael Sobel Andover Senior High School Class of 1984
Issac Sosa Greater Lawrence Technical School
Doris Soucy Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 1986
Marion Spark Andover Senior High School Class of 1965
Beverly Sparks Punchard Class of 1956
James Sparks Punchard High School Class of 1953
Kristin Spiak Phillips Academy
Edward Spurgeon Phillips Academy
Ted Staats Andover Senior High School
Janey Stakeman Greater Lawrence Technical School
Susan Stansfield Andover Senior High School Class of 1968
Richard Starke Phillips Academy Class of 1943
Ruth Starks Andover Senior High School Class of 1978
Mark Stcyr Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 1978
Anna Stefani Abbot Academy Class of 1953
Peter Stephens Andover Senior High School
David Stevens Phillips Academy
Chris Street Punchard High School Class of 1967
Doug Strong Andover Senior High School
Ann Sughrue Punchard Class of 1954
Ann Sughrue Punchard High School Class of 1954
Joyce Sullivan Punchard Class of 1958
Joyce Sullivan Punchard High School Class of 1956
Julia Sullivan Phillips Academy
Dan Surdam Andover Senior High School
Sarah Sutcliffe Punchard High School Class of 1951
Mary Swan Abbot Academy Class of 1934
Ruth Sweeney Punchard High School Class of 1950
Carl Swenson Punchard High School Class of 1957
Susan Swiec Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 1981
Brian Sykes Phillips Academy
Christopher Talavera Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 2008
Shaneka Tankersley Greater Lawrence Tech
Elaine Tatilus Andover Senior High School Class of 1973
Ezekial Tavares Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 1995
Alden Taylor Punchard High School Class of 1938
Stacy Taylor Greater Lawrence Tech
Dav Tej Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 1997
Vivian Tere Greater Lawrence Tech Class of 1981
Domenic Terranova Pike School
Karen Terreault Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 1981
Raymond Tessier Greater Lawrence Tech Class of 1976
Daniel Therberge Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 1979
Jean Thereau Andover Senior High School Class of 1980
Tammy Therrien Andover Senior High School Class of 1981
Barbara Thompson Andover Senior High School Class of 1982
Carmen Thompson Greater Lawrence Technical School
Pamela Thompson Andover Senior High School Class of 1972
Victor Tiburcio Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 1998
Dawn Tier Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 1995
Clyde Timbie Phillips Academy
Brenda Tisbert Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 1979
Ellen Tisbert Andover Senior High School
Sharon Titmus Andover Senior High School
Katie Toebus Andover Senior High School Class of 2012
Vivian Tor Greater Lawrence Tech Class of 1981
Julissa Toribio Greater Lawrence Technical School
Deborah Torres Greater Lawrence Tech Class of 2009
Jennifer Torres Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 1995
William Trainor Andover Senior High School Class of 1972
Alfredo Trejo Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 1985
Roland Tremblay Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 1969
Suzanne Trumbore Andover Senior High School Class of 1974
Barry Tung Phillips Academy
Scott Turesky Andover Senior High School Class of 1975
John Twinam Punchard High School Class of 1956
Millard Tydings Phillips Academy
Juan Valdeuxo Phillips Academy Class of 1998
Elizabeth Valentine Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 2009
Kimberly Valentine Phillips Academy
Nancy Valentine Abbot Academy
Ana Vargas Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 2002
Juan Vargas Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 1999
Elizabeth Vasquez Greater Lawrence Tech Class of 1994
Julia Vasquez Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 1988
Luis Vazquez Greater Lawrence Tech Class of 1994
Ana Vega Greater Lawrence Tech
Phillip Velez Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 1951
Phillip Velez Greater Lawrence Tech Class of 1995
Edward Vieweg Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 1976
Yeisy Viilalona Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 2005
Yeisy Villalona Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 2005
David Vinas Greater Lawrence Tech Class of 1992
Anne Wadleigh Abbot Academy Class of 1949
Kristina Walker Greater Lawrence Tech
Lonie Waller Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 1989
Mike Walsh Greater Lawrence Tech
Thomas Walsh Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 1988
Jarad Wareing Greater Lawrence Tech Class of 1998
Sidney Watson Punchard High School Class of 1949
Robert Weber Phillips Academy
Annmarie Wesson Andover Senior High School Class of 1981
Sherry Weymouth Abbot Academy Class of 1961
Sandy White Andover Senior High School Class of 1980
Shawn White Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 1993
Paul Whitworth Punchard High School Class of 1954
Martha Wilcox Punchard High School Class of 1950
Olivia Wilde Phillips Academy
Bob Wilson Greater Lawrence Technical School
Robyn Wilton Andover Senior High School
Steven Wimberley Phillips Academy Class of 1966
Rose Wind Abbot Academy Class of 1942
Susan Winkle Abbot Academy Class of 1964
Anne Winters Punchard High School Class of 1950
Anne Winters Punchard Class of 1950
Mary Winters Abbot Academy Class of 1971
Charles Wirtz Punchard High School Class of 1946
Gary Wood Greater Lawrence Technical School
Mary Woolsey Abbot Academy Class of 1976
Joy Wrigly Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 1988
Victor Yambo Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 1996
Oth Zal Pike School Class of 2017
Othar Zaldastani Pike School Class of 2017
Renee Zappala Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 1982
Ella Zohn Andover Senior High School
Marino Zorilla Greater Lawrence Technical School

Pages: 1 2 3 4

About Andover, MA Alumni

The listing of alumni from Andover, MA includes graduates from 8 schools. To filter results, select a Andover, MA high school using the links to the right. The Andover alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Andover around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from North Andover, MA, Lawrence, MA, or North Reading, MA.

Approximately 2,500 of residents in Andover (7%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 700 Andover residents (2%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.