Click on an alumni listing from Andover, MA to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4

Name High School Grad Year
Janae Lundstrom Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 2007
James Lynch Phillips Academy Class of 2001
Susan Lynch Andover Senior High School Class of 1971
Paul Lyons Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 2005
Ted MacDonald Andover Senior High School Class of 1982
Anne MacDougall Abbot Academy Class of 1962
Rory Mackean Pike School Class of 1993
Connie Madison Punchard High School Class of 1946
Manny Malave Greater Lawrence Tech
Jose Maldonado Greater Lawrence Tech
Joseph Maliakal Phillips Academy
Susan Mallette Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 1981
Maxine Mane Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 1996
Louise Mans Abbot Academy Class of 1959
Vivian Mar Greater Lawrence Tech Class of 1981
Robert Marcus Phillips Academy
Gina Marion Greater Lawrence Tech Class of 1988
Melissa Marion Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 1995
John Markey Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 1979
Christiana Markham Greater Lawrence Tech Class of 1999
Sheila MArlen Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 2007
William Martes Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 2008
Anny Martinez Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 2002
Jordan Martino Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 2002
Gary Masiello Andover Senior High School
Greg Masiello Andover Senior High School
Deborah McClure Abbot Academy Class of 1969
Douglas McDonald Andover Senior High School Class of 1968
Rose McDonald Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 1981
Anne McDougall Abbot Academy Class of 1962
Gregory Mcgee Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 1986
Sue McGrath Andover Senior High School Class of 1971
Tara Mcgrath Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 2007
Bob Mcgravey Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 1987
Sandra McLaughlin Andover Senior High School
John Mcmahon Andover Senior High School Class of 1966
Dianna Mcmain Greater Lawrence Tech Class of 1977
Richard Mcneil Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 1974
Allison Mcqueen Greater Lawrence Tech
Suzanne Meeker Andover Senior High School
Randy Mejia Greater Lawrence Tech
Chris Mele Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 1976
Julian Melendez Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 2002
Kristen Men Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 1994
Jeff Mercier Greater Lawrence Technical School
Hamel Michael Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 1976
Savastano Michael Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 1983
Andrickson Michelle Greater Lawrence Tech Class of 1997
Robert Mikolyski Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 1992
Jane Miller Abbot Academy Class of 1955
Ruth Miller Punchard High School Class of 1954
Michelle Miscineo Andover Senior High School Class of 1987
Leon Modeste Phillips Academy
Jose Molina Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 1992
Mig Molina Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 2009
Nancy Mon Andover Senior High School Class of 1977
Vivian Mon Greater Lawrence Tech Class of 1981
Meredith Montague Phillips Academy Class of 1945
Robert Monte Greater Lawrence Technical School
Joe Montega Greater Lawrence Tech Class of 2004
Lisa Montgomery Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 1995
Lenitza Montilla Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 2002
Joshua Morales Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 2003
Omayra Morales Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 2003
Heather Moran Greater Lawrence Tech
Ronald Moreno Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 2005
Elizabeth Morgan Punchard High School Class of 1938
Elizabeth Morgan Punchard Class of 1938
Brien Moriarty Andover Senior High School Class of 1982
Joseph Morin Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 1973
Kristina Morin Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 2011
Robert Morin Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 1980
Patrick Morris Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 1992
Patrick Morris Greater Lawrence Tech Class of 1992
Mabel Morrobel Greater Lawrence Tech
John Morrow Phillips Academy
Dexter Morse Phillips Academy Class of 1958
Thomas Morton Pike School Class of 1996
Robert Moss Punchard High School Class of 1946
Patricia Mottram Punchard High School Class of 1959
Bethe Moulton Abbot Academy
Frederica Muller Abbot Academy Class of 1962
Nick Mullick Punchard High School Class of 1955
Nickolas Mullick Punchard High School Class of 1955
Larry Mullins Phillips Academy
Edward Munroe Punchard High School Class of 1957
Pam Murabito Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 1979
Barbara Murphy Abbot Academy
Karen Murphy Greater Lawrence Technical School
William Murray Phillips Academy Class of 1971
Claire Nadeau Punchard Class of 1951
Dennis Naffah Greater Lawrence Tech Class of 1988
Janel Nardozza Andover Senior High School Class of 1971
Janet Nardozza Andover Senior High School Class of 1971
Derek Nault Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 2004
Gary Needham Andover Senior High School Class of 1977
Emanuel Neves Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 1992
Thao Nguyen Phillips Academy
John Nicosia Punchard High School Class of 1985
Carl Nielsen Andover Senior High School Class of 1972
Kimberly Nieves Greater Lawrence Technical School
Alexis Nigaglioni Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 2003
Mary Norris Andover Senior High School Class of 1969
Letitia Noss Punchard Class of 1946
William Noyes Andover Senior High School Class of 1983
Freezy Nunes Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 2005
Rebecca Nyman Greater Lawrence Tech
Chris OBrien Greater Lawrence Tech Class of 1978
Chris Obrien Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 1978
Chris Oconnell Andover Senior High School Class of 1994
Theresa OLeary Andover Senior High School Class of 1968
John Olesen Andover Senior High School Class of 1981
Vivian Oli Greater Lawrence Tech Class of 1981
Linda Oliski Greater Lawrence Tech
Aimee Oliver Andover Senior High School Class of 1963
Angela Olsen Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 2002
Tanayri Oppenjame Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 2005
John Ord Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 1978
Vivian Ort Greater Lawrence Tech Class of 1981
Lisa Ortiz Greater Lawrence Tech Class of 2010
Sixto Ortiz Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 1996
Shannon Osullivan Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 1998
William Ouellette Andover Senior High School Class of 1968
Juan Ozoria Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 1999
Benjamin Page Phillips Academy
Steve Page Greater Lawrence Tech Class of 1989
Elizabeth Paget Abbot Academy
Liz Paget Abbot Academy
William Panzini Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 2004
Chris Papadakis Andover Senior High School Class of 1989
Donna Papatola Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 1987
Bonny Paradis Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 1998
Kim Parchuke Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 1986
Carlos Pardilla Greater Lawrence Technical School
Glennys Pardilla Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 1989
Theodore Parigian Pike School Class of 1980
Alice Parker Punchard High School Class of 1949
Benjamin Parker Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 1989
Bernice Parker Punchard High School Class of 1948
Doug Parker Greater Lawrence Tech Class of 1990
Douglas Parker Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 1990
Stephanie Parker Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 1987
Antero Parssinen Phillips Academy Class of 1951
Niu Pau Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 1998
James Paul Andover Senior High School Class of 2001
Luke Pauley Phillips Academy Class of 1997
Nancy Pelc Andover Senior High School Class of 1976
Kevin Pelletier Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 1988
Matt Pelletier Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 2011
Nathan Pelletier Greater Lawrence Tech Class of 1999
Richard Pelletier Andover Senior High School Class of 1969
Thadeth Pen Greater Lawrence Tech Class of 1995
Taqua Pendant Greater Lawrence Technical School
George Penney Punchard Class of 1958
Lyn Per Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 1976
Danny Peralta Greater Lawrence Technical School
Roy Perdue Andover Senior High School Class of 1969
Donald Pereira Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 1986
Carla Perez Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 2001
David Perez Greater Lawrence Tech Class of 1990
Eliu Perez Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 1987
Joel Perez Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 1993
Jony Perez Greater Lawrence Tech Class of 1990
Steven Perrault Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 1993
Gerard Petros Phillips Academy
Angela Philbrick Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 1978
Carl Phile Andover Senior High School Class of 1968
John Pickles Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 1993
Frank Piessens Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 1978
Joel Pimentel Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 2004
Amelia Pineault Andover Senior High School
Susan Pitts Abbot Academy Class of 1971
Joseph Pizzano Andover Senior High School
Mary Pizzaro Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 1991
MaryBeth Plaehn Andover Senior High School Class of 1982
Dawn Powell Andover Senior High School Class of 1983
Elizabeth Powers Greater Lawrence Tech Class of 1999
Kim Powers Andover Senior High School Class of 1981
Cassandra Pratt Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 2010
Robert Prescott Punchard Class of 1950
Wendy Prevenue Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 1992
Richard Rath Phillips Academy Class of 1972
Susan Raymond Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 1988
Jose Redamer Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 2013
Jeri Reece Andover Senior High School Class of 1968
Shenice Reed Phillips Academy
Terasa Regain Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 1974
Helga Rehe Andover Senior High School Class of 1963
Mark Remilard Greater Lawrence Tech Class of 1970
Gilberto Reyes Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 2000
Jonathan Reyes Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 2002
Darlene Reynolds Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 1990
Robin Reynolds Andover Senior High School
Anne Rheilly Abbot Academy Class of 1965
Sherry Rheume Greater Lawrence Tech
Peter Ricci Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 1995
Lisa Rich Greater Lawrence Technical School
Jordan Richard Pike School Class of 2012
Anne Richards Punchard High School Class of 1935
John Richardson Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 1981
Wil Riley Andover Senior High School Class of 1925
Shirley Ritchie Phillips Academy
Eduardo Rivera Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 1992
Leo Rivera Greater Lawrence Tech
Brooke Roberts Punchard High School Class of 1953
Caitlin Robinson Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 2016
Jane Robinson Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 1978
David Rochford Greater Lawrence Tech Class of 1976
Vivian Rod Greater Lawrence Tech Class of 1981
Angel Rodriguez Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 2004
Brenda Rodriguez Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 1991
Denise Rodriguez Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 1989
Denise Rodriguez Greater Lawrence Tech Class of 1989
Edwin Rodriguez Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 1998
Elizabeth Rodriguez Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 2004
Jahira Rodriguez Greater Lawrence Tech
John Rodriguez Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 1981
Lee Rodriguez Greater Lawrence Tech Class of 1997
Rigo Rodriguez Greater Lawrence Technical School
Tara Rodriguez Andover Senior High School
William Rodriguez Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 1990
Tim Roeger Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 1994
Franklyn Rojas Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 1976
Vivian Ros Greater Lawrence Tech Class of 1981
Cindy Rosa Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 1985
Emilio Rosa Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 2001
Reina Rosario Greater Lawrence Tech Class of 1997
Aimee Ross Andover Senior High School
Leslie Ross Andover Senior High School Class of 1985
Kristy Rounds Greater Lawrence Tech
Michael Roy Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 1988
Susan Roy Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 1981
Harold Royce Phillips Academy
John Ruiz Greater Lawrence Tech
Jose Ruiz Greater Lawrence Tech
Monica Rummel Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 1993
Mitchell Russo Andover Senior High School Class of 1977
George Saad Andover Senior High School Class of 1995
Ravan Sab Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 2002
Danny Salcedo Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 1996
Beth Samel Abbot Academy
Vivian San Greater Lawrence Tech Class of 1981
Elminia Sanchez Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 1989
Minnie Sanchez Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 1989
Miosstis Sanchez Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 2005
Nubia Sant Greater Lawrence Technical School
Rolando Santana Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 1985
Adrian Santiago Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 2005
Angel Santiago Greater Lawrence Tech Class of 1994
Eli Santiago Greater Lawrence Technical School Class of 2000

Pages: 1 2 3 4

About Andover, MA Alumni

The listing of alumni from Andover, MA includes graduates from 8 schools. To filter results, select a Andover, MA high school using the links to the right. The Andover alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Andover around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from North Andover, MA, Lawrence, MA, or North Reading, MA.

Approximately 2,500 of residents in Andover (7%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 700 Andover residents (2%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.