Click on an alumni listing from Indianapolis, IN to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179 180 181 182 183 184 185 186 187 188 189 190

Name High School Grad Year
Jason Klemme Warren Central High School Class of 2003
Scott Klemme North Central High School
Tammy Kleppinger Warren Central High School Class of 2001
Bill Kleyla Emmerich Manual High School
Betty Kliener Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1941
Bnarbara Klier Arlington High School Class of 1969
Robert Klier Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1978
Beth Klika Southport High School Class of 1997
Brian Klimaszuski Warren Central High School Class of 2000
Eric Kline Ben Davis High School Class of 1982
Leah Kline Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1943
Maggie Kline Ben Davis High School Class of 2012
Marilyn Kline Ladywood High School Class of 1962
Monica Kline Lawrence Central High School Class of 1984
Richard Kline Warren Central High School Class of 1960
Dennis Klinefelter H L Harshman School 101 Class of 1965
Tracy Kling Broad Ripple High School Class of 1986
Jodi Klinge Southport High School
Mike Klinge Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1968
Tina Klinge Ben Davis High School Class of 2001
James Klingenheimer North Central High School Class of 1990
Conrad Klingenstien Broad Ripple High School Class of 1966
Kathleen Klingler George Washington High School Class of 1969
Mikey Klingman Southport High School Class of 2011
Brenda Klingstein Warren Central High School Class of 1975
Kevin Klinkman North Central High School Class of 1970
Mark Klippel Arlington High School Class of 1969
Linda Klipper Ben Davis High School Class of 1968
Frederick Klipsch Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1959
Cherly Klispch George Washington High School Class of 1974
Shawna Klopfer Broad Ripple High School Class of 1972
Sony Klosick Ladywood High School Class of 1974
Steve Klosinski Northwest High School Class of 1969
Halden Klulukai Pike High School Class of 2009
Tammy Kluska Ben Davis High School
Todd Kluska Ben Davis High School
Tracey Kluska Ben Davis High School Class of 1979
Sharon Klusman Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1957
Philip Knachel Shortridge High School Class of 1944
Mary Knapp Southport High School Class of 1972
Christine Knarr Perry Meridian High School
Cris Knarr Perry Meridian High School
John Knarr Perry Meridian High School Class of 1988
Barbara Knarzer St Marys Academy Class of 1943
John Knauss Arsenal Technical High School
Williams Knechol North Central High School Class of 1986
Tammi Kneuss Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1989
John Knewkirk Decatur Central High School Class of 1995
Tobie Kniess Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1973
Betty Knight Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1959
Christopher Knight Lawrence North High School Class of 1984
Damian Knight Pike High School Class of 1995
David Knight Pike High School Class of 2009
Dawn Knight Decatur Central High School Class of 1985
Doug Knight Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1963
Douglas Knight Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1963
Edward Knight Lawrence Central High School Class of 1958
Gary Knight Northwest High School Class of 1975
Gerald Knight Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1992
Jo Knight Southport High School Class of 1968
Joyce Knight Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1954
Julian Knight Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1951
Kathie Knight George Washington High School
Katrina Knight North Central High School Class of 1986
Mark Knight Ben Davis High School Class of 1971
Michele Knight Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1962
Monica Knight Arlington High School
Morani Knight Northwest High School
Patricia Knight Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1960
Phillip Knight Ben Davis High School Class of 2005
Ronald Knight Ben Davis High School Class of 1971
Ryan Knight Pike High School Class of 2017
Shannon Knight Ben Davis High School Class of 1988
Tevin Knight Northwest High School Class of 2013
Vicki Knight Shortridge High School Class of 1963
Terry Knipe Arlington High School Class of 1972
Idunna Kno Pike High School
Jane Knobloch Fulton Junior High School Class of 1974
Jane Knobloch Ben Davis High School Class of 1977
Jane Knoblock Ben Davis High School Class of 1977
Nancy Knoch Perry Meridian High School Class of 2001
Mary Knoebel Ladywood High School Class of 1953
David Knol Southport High School Class of 1977
Angel Knoll Ben Davis High School Class of 1992
David Knoll Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1980
Donna Knoll Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1963
Frank Knoll Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1970
Marylin Knoll Northwest High School Class of 1967
Tina Knoll Arsenal Technical High School
Anne Knoop Warren Central High School Class of 1998
Ron Knoop Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1966
Daniel Knop Ben Davis High School
Kristina Knop Ben Davis High School Class of 2005
June Knopp Southport High School
Robert Knopp Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1956
Devon Knose Lawrence Central High School Class of 2007
Holly Knose Ben Davis High School Class of 1995
Randy Knott Southport High School Class of 1969
Jerry Knotts Northwest High School Class of 1982
Nancy Knotts Warren Central High School
Angelica Know Southport High School Class of 2009
Jill Know Perry Meridian High School Class of 1989
Ken Know Ben Davis High School Class of 1973
Cathy Knowles Broad Ripple High School Class of 1967
Doug Knowles Ben Davis High School Class of 1975
John Knowles Southport High School Class of 2006
Kathy Knowles Broad Ripple High School Class of 1967
Sarah Knowles Franklin Central High School
Skylar Knowles Broad Ripple High School
Allison Knox Lawrence North High School Class of 2005
Chelsea Knox Lawrence North High School Class of 2006
Darby Knox Warren Central High School Class of 2000
David Knox Arsenal Technical High School
David Knox Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1993
George Knox Crispus Attucks High School Class of 1937
Heather Knox Lawrence North High School Class of 2002
Jackie Knox Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1995
Josiah Knox Warren Central High School Class of 2003
Klose Knox Pike High School Class of 2001
Melisa Knox Decatur Central High School
Parris Knox Broad Ripple High School Class of 2007
Ra Knox Arsenal Technical High School
Rashawnda Knox Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1991
Renee Knox Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1989
Robert Knox Broad Ripple High School
Samantha Knox Arsenal Technical High School Class of 2003
Michelle Knoy Warren Central High School Class of 1992
Carolyn Knuckles Warren Central High School Class of 1966
Alan Knudsen Northwest High School Class of 1979
Erik Knudsen North Central High School Class of 1967
Allen Knudson Northwest High School Class of 1979
David Knuth Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1973
Catlin Knutson Lawrence North High School
Lynette Koc North Central High School Class of 1979
Anita Koch Warren Central High School Class of 1972
Ashley Koch Lawrence North High School Class of 2003
Carol Koch Southport High School Class of 1962
Carrie Koch Ben Davis High School
Darlene Koch Warren Central High School Class of 1965
Frederick Koch Bishop Chatard High School
Keith Koch Pike High School
Kevin Koch Southport High School Class of 1983
Mark Koch Ben Davis High School Class of 1987
Monica Koehl Ben Davis High School Class of 1994
Rick Koehl Cathedral High School Class of 1977
Amanda Koehler Southport High School
John Koehler Wood High School Class of 1967
Justin Koehler Roncalli High School Class of 1997
Katie Koehler Lawrence Central High School
Lisa Koehler North Central High School Class of 1980
Margaret Koehler Perry Meridian High School Class of 1976
Mollie Koehler Thomas Carr Howe High School
Susan Koehler Perry Meridian High School Class of 1974
Tamatha Koehler Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1989
Jean Koelliker Thomas Carr Howe High School
Karen Koelling Broad Ripple High School
Dale Koenig Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1952
James Koenig Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1966
Sheryl Koenig Ben Davis High School Class of 1977
Karen Koerner Southport High School
Steve Koerner Southport High School Class of 1972
Kathy Koers Scecina Memorial High School
Keith Koers Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1975
Kim Koers Scecina Memorial High School
Nan Koerselman Broad Ripple High School
Nancy Koerselman Broad Ripple High School
Jerry Koett North Central High School
John Kofodimos Warren Central High School Class of 1975
Mashell Koglin Southport High School
Donna Kohler Southport High School
Harold Kohlmeyer Arsenal Technical High School
Matthew Kolb Perry Meridian High School
Matthew Kolb Franklin Central High School Class of 1993
Karl Kolf Brebeuf Jesuit Preparatory School Class of 1971
Lisa Koller Warren Central High School Class of 2010
Ed Kollins Broad Ripple High School Class of 1961
Linda Kollmeyer Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1962
Judith Kolp Ben Davis High School Class of 1961
Nicolette Komlamce Ben Davis High School Class of 1997
Nicolette Komlance Ben Davis High School
David Komlanz Ben Davis High School Class of 1997
Kea Kong Ben Davis High School Class of 1990
Suman Kong John Marshall High School Class of 1988
Sarah Konnersman Perry Meridian High School
Tobais Konnersman Perry Meridian High School
Gene Konzen Ben Davis High School Class of 1982
Katrina Koo Perry Meridian High School Class of 1987
Katrina Koochler Perry Meridian High School
Craig Koon Southport High School Class of 1988
Kipp Koonce Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1962
Carol Koons Broad Ripple High School Class of 1958
James Koons Ben Davis High School
Richard Koons Warren Central High School Class of 1996
Joey Koontz North Central High School Class of 1978
Terry Koontz Northwest High School Class of 1975
Shali Kooper Pike High School Class of 2014
Patricia Koopman Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1965
Patrivia Koopman Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1965
Angie Koors Southport High School Class of 1984
Nicholas Koors Roncalli High School Class of 2002
Nick Kopczynaki Cardinal Ritter High School Class of 1999
Cindy Kopetsky Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1968
Gregory Kopp Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1966
Joann Koran St Agnes Academy
Carol Korbly Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1964
Chris Kord Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1981
Evan Kord Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1989
John Kord Thomas Carr Howe High School
Judy Kord Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1968
Mike Kord George Washington High School Class of 1958
Pam Kord Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1976
Paula Kord Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1974
Randall Kord Thomas Carr Howe High School
Randy Kord Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1974
Patty Koritses Ben Davis High School
Doreen Korkos Ben Davis High School Class of 1976
Joanne Korn St Agnes Academy
Mark Kornafel Lawrence Central High School
Cindy Kornmann Franklin Central High School Class of 1978
Patty Kornmann Ben Davis High School Class of 1979
Daniel Korrie Arsenal Technical High School Class of 2016
Fred Kortepeter Broad Ripple High School
Nancy Kosares North Central High School Class of 1966
David Koskey Indiana School For The Deaf Class of 1983
Lou Koskey Broad Ripple High School Class of 1971
Betty Kosof Shortridge High School Class of 1940
Don Koss Thomas Carr Howe High School
John Koss Thomas Carr Howe High School
Robert Koss Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1960
Erneast Kostarides Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1936
Kelly Kosten Perry Meridian High School Class of 1991
Boris Kostic Broad Ripple High School
Jaasmin Kostic Broad Ripple High School Class of 1973
Jasmin Kostic Broad Ripple High School

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179 180 181 182 183 184 185 186 187 188 189 190

About Indianapolis, IN Alumni

The listing of alumni from Indianapolis, IN includes graduates from 82 schools. To filter results, select a Indianapolis, IN high school using the links to the right. The Indianapolis alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Indianapolis around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Beech Grove, IN, Speedway, IN, or Broadripple, IN.

Approximately 9,400 of residents in Indianapolis (7%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 4,500 Indianapolis residents (3%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.