Click on an alumni listing from Indianapolis, IN to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179 180 181 182 183 184 185 186 187 188 189 190 191 192 193 194 195 196 197 198 199 200 201 202 203 204 205 206 207

Name High School Grad Year
Kate Ash Perry Meridian High School
Pauline Ashbrook Warren Central High School
Elizabeth Ashburn Ben Davis High School Class of 1979
Laura Ashburn Ben Davis High School Class of 1983
Holly Ashby Warren Central High School Class of 1983
James Ashcraft Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1953
James Ashcraft Northwest High School Class of 1990
Sally Ashebrooke John Marshall High School Class of 1973
Amy Asher Decatur Central High School Class of 1988
Andrea Asher Decatur Central High School Class of 1990
Dan Asher Southport High School
Greg Asher Southport High School Class of 1988
Jam Asher Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1981
Joe Asher Northwest High School Class of 1972
Josie Asher Roncalli High School Class of 2014
Lisa Asher Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1985
Melissa Asher Cathedral High School Class of 2001
Roberta Asher Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1978
Sarah Asher Southport High School Class of 2011
Seth Asher Warren Central High School
Terry Asher Harry E Wood Class of 1976
Carl Ashley Emmerich Manual High School
Cassandra Ashley Lawrence North High School
Claire Ashley Northwest High School
Dawn Ashley Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1998
Ginger Ashley Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1991
Isaacs Ashley Franklin Central High School Class of 2008
Janice Ashley Northwest High School Class of 1972
Petrine Ashley Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1964
Susan Ashley Broad Ripple High School Class of 1965
Tonya Ashley Northwest High School Class of 1972
Jerry Ashlock George Washington High School Class of 1990
Virginia Ashlock North Central High School Class of 1996
Billy Ashman Southport High School Class of 1972
Cathy Ashman Southport High School Class of 1971
Debbie Ashman Franklin Central High School Class of 1984
Karen Ashman Southport High School Class of 1974
Steve Ashmen Franklin Central High School Class of 1994
Marvin Ashmore Southport High School
Stuart Ashton Ben Davis High School Class of 1966
John Ashworth Broad Ripple High School Class of 1950
Belle Ask Cathedral High School Class of 2017
Keaira Askew Pike High School Class of 2012
Craig Asley North Central High School Class of 1965
Monica Asner Scecina Memorial High School Class of 1959
Harry Aspberge Pike High School Class of 1962
Harry Asperger Pike High School Class of 1962
Marcus Asrailey Perry Meridian High School Class of 1987
Matthew Asselstine Southport High School Class of 2002
Christopher Atchinson Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1986
Don Atchinson Broad Ripple High School Class of 1966
Greg Atchley Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1994
Leo Aten Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1962
Crystal Athalone Southport High School Class of 2008
Syed Athar North Central High School Class of 1997
Shawn Atherton Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1976
Becky Atkins Broad Ripple High School Class of 1968
Deli Atkins Arlington High School Class of 1974
Jason Atkins Arlington High School Class of 2001
Joseph Atkins Ben Davis High School Class of 1953
Karen Atkins Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1977
Kristen Atkins Perry Meridian High School
LeAyn Atkins Southport High School Class of 1981
Micheal Atkins Southport High School Class of 1998
Steve Atkins Ben Davis High School Class of 1974
Trezanay Atkins Arlington High School Class of 1999
Cheryl Atkinson Franklin Central High School Class of 1982
Cindi Atkinson Indianapolis High School
Doreen Atkinson Arlington High School
Jerry Atkinson Ben Davis High School Class of 1972
John Atkinson Cathedral High School Class of 1971
Judy Atkinson Arlington High School Class of 1963
Keenon Atkinson Broad Ripple High School
Mitch Atkinson Perry Meridian High School Class of 1990
Serita Atkinson North Central High School Class of 1975
Joseph Atkis Ben Davis High School Class of 1953
Dustin Atteberry Lawrence Central High School Class of 1998
Bob Attkisson George Washington High School
Robert Attkisson George Washington High School Class of 1966
Stacey Attwood Perry Meridian High School Class of 2002
Keondra Atwater Ben Davis High School Class of 2003
Latoya Atwater Broad Ripple High School Class of 1996
Jeff Atwell Crispus Attucks High School
Ruthie Atwell Warren Central High School Class of 1988
Dana Atwood Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1966
Gary Atwood Harry E Wood Class of 1973
Karen Atwood Harry E Wood Class of 1957
Sharon Atwood Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1966
Lisa Au Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1980
Heather Auble Warren Central High School Class of 1998
Beth Aubrey Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1977
Peggy Aubrey Bishop Chatard High School Class of 1977
Marie Aubuchon Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1955
Janice Auckly St Agnes Academy Class of 1940
Jeanice Auckly St Agnes Academy
Jill Aue Perry Meridian High School
David Auerbach Southport High School Class of 1983
Michael Auger Perry Meridian High School Class of 1995
William Aughe Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1963
Tom Augusten Ben Davis High School
Karen Auken Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1970
Delise Aul Brebeuf Jesuit Preparatory School Class of 1988
Helen Aull Scecina Memorial High School Class of 1961
Brenda Ault Thomas Carr Howe High School
Carroll Ault Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1982
Connie Ault Ben Davis High School
Diana Ault Arlington High School Class of 1968
Diane Ault Arlington High School Class of 1968
Rainer Aumer Northwest High School Class of 1978
Edwin Aurs Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1961
Melody Aurs Broad Ripple High School Class of 1968
Patricia Aurs Broad Ripple High School Class of 1983
Scott Aurs Ben Davis High School
Aaron Ausbrooks Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1985
Chris Ausbrooks Perry Meridian High School Class of 1987
Marsha Austen Broad Ripple High School Class of 1966
Andre Austin Ben Davis High School Class of 1986
Bobbie Austin Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1952
Carol Austin Broad Ripple High School Class of 1977
Christopher Austin Ben Davis High School Class of 1998
Chrystal Austin Pike High School
Cody Austin Warren Central High School Class of 2012
Courtney Austin Ben Davis High School Class of 1991
Debra Austin Pike High School Class of 1974
Deiondre Austin Pike High School Class of 2014
Denise Austin Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1975
Gary Austin Ben Davis High School Class of 1987
Gene Austin Franklin Central High School Class of 1987
Jack Austin Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1955
Jennie Austin George Washington High School
John Austin Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1974
John Austin Ben Davis High School Class of 1986
John Austin Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1974
Kenneth Austin Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1998
Lois Austin Southport High School Class of 1961
Margaret Austin Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1960
Mark Austin Pike High School Class of 1988
Marshaun Austin Northwest High School Class of 2010
Mary Austin Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1980
Matt Austin Decatur Central High School Class of 1996
Michael Austin George Washington High School Class of 1990
Parisha Austin Ben Davis High School Class of 2010
Rose Austin Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1984
Sharon Austin Northwest High School
Shirley Austin Ben Davis High School
Stanley Austin Southport High School Class of 1961
Titus Austin Arsenal Technical High School
Tracy Austin Southport High School Class of 1981
Mig Auston Thomas Carr Howe High School
Debbie Author Ben Davis High School Class of 1987
Tammy Autry Ben Davis High School Class of 1984
Wes Autry Warren Central High School Class of 1979
Anna Auzins Shortridge High School Class of 1957
Bryant Avant Crispus Attucks High School Class of 1981
Ty Avant Emmerich Manual High School Class of 2000
Virginia Avant Harry E Wood Class of 1965
Andrea Averitt Pike High School
Angela Averitt Pike High School
Suzanne Averitt Arlington High School Class of 1976
La Averitte Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1990
Jard Avery Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1977
Laron Avery Pike High School Class of 1985
Tammy Avery Broad Ripple High School Class of 1980
Tina Avery Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1982
Trina Avery Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1982
Andres Avil Ben Davis High School Class of 2004
Adam Avila Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1990
Angelica Avila Emmerich Manual High School Class of 2007
Oscar Avilez Ben Davis High School Class of 2012
April Avina Arsenal Technical High School Class of 2016
Magy Awad North Central High School Class of 2007
Marian Awad North Central High School
Marina Awad North Central High School
Sandy Awbrey Bishop Chatard High School Class of 1971
Chris Axiom Pike High School Class of 1989
Arely Ayala Pike High School Class of 2002
Crystal Ayala Pike High School Class of 2007
Jose Ayala Ben Davis High School Class of 2011
Joe Ayer Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1982
John Ayer Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1984
Beth Ayers North Central High School Class of 1977
Beverly Ayers Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1966
Bruce Ayers Thomas Carr Howe High School
Carla Ayers Roncalli High School Class of 1973
Chantelle Ayers Ben Davis High School Class of 2002
Chris Ayers Broad Ripple High School Class of 1990
Glenda Ayers Southport High School
James Ayers Ben Davis High School Class of 1996
Joe Ayers H L Harshman School 101 Class of 1963
Joe Ayers Thomas Carr Howe High School
Kylie Ayers Thomas Carr Howe High School
Lubrone Ayers H L Harshman School 101 Class of 1963
Nancy Ayers Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1964
Nicholas Ayers Ben Davis High School Class of 2014
Sarah Ayers Broad Ripple High School Class of 1996
Verissa Ayers Ben Davis High School Class of 2001
Warren Ayers Southport High School Class of 1967
Karen Ayler Warren Central High School
Eleanor Aylor Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1953
Ali Ayoubi Pike High School
Mohammad Ayoubi Pike High School Class of 2003
Sly Ayoubi Pike High School
Bruce Ayres Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1980
Carol Ayres Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1946
Matt Ayres Lawrence North High School Class of 2002
Nancy Ayres Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1963
Rick Ayres Franklin Central High School Class of 1981
Tom Ayres Southport High School Class of 1987
Francie Ayulo Bishop Chatard High School Class of 1969
Rafael Azevedo Northwest High School Class of 2001
Katrina Ba Southport High School Class of 2008
Barbara Baar Kennedy Memorial High School Class of 1969
Carla Baase Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1977
Martha Baase Emmerich Manual High School
Mary Baase Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1976
Katherine Babarogich Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1956
Arthur Babayan Emmerich Manual High School
Arthur Babayen Ben Davis High School
Curtis Babb Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1991
Donald Babb Ben Davis High School Class of 1966
Donna Babb Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1973
Lori Babb Ben Davis High School Class of 1980
Mary Babb Broad Ripple High School Class of 1962
Nancy Babb Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1965
Linda Babbit Lawrence North High School Class of 1983
Gary Babbs Ben Davis High School Class of 1969
Marsha Babbs Ben Davis High School Class of 1971
Rick Babbs Broad Ripple High School Class of 1987
Sherry Babbs Southport High School Class of 1974
Barbara Babcock St Marys Academy Class of 1963
Jeff Babcock Ben Davis High School Class of 1981
Joseph Babcock Warren Central High School Class of 1981
Steve Babcock Broad Ripple High School Class of 1967
Mellisa Babeion Ben Davis High School Class of 1987
Greg Babinec Lawrence North High School Class of 1980

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179 180 181 182 183 184 185 186 187 188 189 190 191 192 193 194 195 196 197 198 199 200 201 202 203 204 205 206 207

About Indianapolis, IN Alumni

The listing of alumni from Indianapolis, IN includes graduates from 82 schools. To filter results, select a Indianapolis, IN high school using the links to the right. The Indianapolis alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Indianapolis around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Beech Grove, IN, Speedway, IN, or Broadripple, IN.

Approximately 9,400 of residents in Indianapolis (7%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 4,500 Indianapolis residents (3%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.