Click on an alumni listing from Indianapolis, IN to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179 180 181 182 183 184 185 186 187 188 189 190 191 192 193 194 195 196 197

Name High School Grad Year
Theodore Green Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1962
Timmy Green Warren Central High School Class of 1990
Toma Green Broad Ripple High School Class of 1966
Travis Green North Central High School Class of 1974
Tyrone Green Lawrence North High School Class of 2001
Vicky Green Warren Central High School Class of 1972
Walter Green Emmerich Manual High School Class of 2005
Whitney Green Pike High School
William Green Arsenal Technical High School
Alira Greenaway Warren Central High School Class of 2009
Charlene Greenbeger Shortridge High School
Mark Greenberg North Central High School Class of 1974
Charles Greenburg Broad Ripple High School
Larry Greenburg Southport High School Class of 1959
Amanda Greene Emmerich Manual High School
Amy Greene Northwest High School Class of 1987
Bessie Greene Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1961
Denise Greene Warren Central High School Class of 1970
Jennifer Greene Ben Davis High School
Jennifer Greene Broad Ripple High School Class of 1984
Jody Greene Warren Central High School Class of 1990
John Greene Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1964
Kathy Greene Northwest High School Class of 1978
Kelli Greene Pike High School Class of 2002
Leslie Greene Arsenal Technical High School
Lindsay Greene Lawrence North High School Class of 2005
Marcellus Greene Shortridge High School Class of 1977
Marie Greene Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1970
Michael Greene Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1998
Ronald Greene Ben Davis High School Class of 1980
Shelia Greene Broad Ripple High School Class of 1984
Sherrie Greene Pike High School
Ted Greene Pike High School
James Greenier Ben Davis High School Class of 1989
Josh Greenier Ben Davis High School Class of 2017
Vivian Greenier Ben Davis High School Class of 1987
Jeff Greeno H L Harshman School 101 Class of 1969
John Greenough Brebeuf Jesuit Preparatory School Class of 1971
Mary Greenough Ladywood High School
James Greenwell Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1969
Mike Greenwell Ben Davis High School Class of 1996
Bill Greenwood Broad Ripple High School Class of 1962
Bill Greenwood Southport High School Class of 1960
Corey Greenwood Heritage Christian School
Jacqueline Greenwood Arlington High School Class of 1998
James Greenwood Warren Central High School Class of 1963
William Greenwood Broad Ripple High School Class of 1963
Carolyn Greer Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1944
Christine Greer Northwest High School Class of 2008
Darrell Greer Broad Ripple High School
Janice Greer Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1964
Michael Greer Roncalli High School
Pam Greer North Central High School
Peggy Greer Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1977
Rebacca Greer Shortridge High School Class of 1990
Robert Greer Emmerich Manual High School
Sandy Greer Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1966
Sherry Greer Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1975
Sonni Greer Arsenal Technical High School Class of 2012
Susan Greer Ben Davis High School Class of 1980
Carolyn Greeson Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1967
James Greeson Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1968
JoEllen Greeson Ben Davis High School Class of 1995
Linda Greet Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1962
Cotton Greg Lawrence North High School Class of 1986
Kim Greg Southport High School
Amy Gregg Scecina Memorial High School Class of 1981
Guyla Gregg Warren Central High School
Kaylene Gregoire Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1962
Christy Gregor North Central High School
Donald Gregor Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1974
DonaldLGregor Gregor Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1974
Bill Gregory Franklin Central High School Class of 1990
Billy Gregory Ben Davis High School Class of 1986
Brenda Gregory Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1968
Charles Gregory Arsenal Technical High School
Dave Gregory John Marshall High School
David Gregory Ben Davis High School Class of 1983
Gary Gregory Broad Ripple High School Class of 1955
Jenny Gregory Arsenal Technical High School
John Gregory Warren Central High School Class of 1995
Linda Gregory Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1968
Lisa Gregory Ben Davis High School Class of 1984
Lora Gregory Warren Central High School Class of 1988
Melissa Gregory Northwest High School Class of 1981
Michael Gregory Thomas Carr Howe High School
Nicole Gregory Indianapolis Baptist School Class of 1993
Richard Gregory Arlington High School Class of 1969
Richard Gregory Ben Davis High School
Robert Gregory Broad Ripple High School
Sandra Gregory Wood High School Class of 1962
Sandra Gregory Southport High School Class of 1967
Susan Gregory Ben Davis High School Class of 1974
Trena Gregory Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1983
Kathy Greig Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1968
John Grein Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1952
Mary Greiner St Marys Academy Class of 1964
Maria Gremos North Central High School
Lakeisha Gren Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1999
Brenda Gresham Northwest High School Class of 1972
Eddie Greshum Northwest High School
Michael Greskamp North Central High School Class of 1971
Michelle Greskamp Bishop Chatard High School Class of 1977
Wayne Gretski Broad Ripple High School
Wayne Gretsky Broad Ripple High School
David Gretter Lawrence North High School Class of 1981
Wayne Gretzky Broad Ripple High School
Jessica Grey Lawrence North High School Class of 2005
Judy Grey Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1957
Kyla Grey Broad Ripple High School Class of 2003
Matt Grey Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1993
Nika Grey Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1996
Randy Grey Broad Ripple High School
Tammie Grey Lawrence North High School Class of 1979
James Gribben Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1961
Laura Gribben Ben Davis High School Class of 2001
James Gribbens Arsenal Technical High School
Erik Grice Southport High School Class of 1993
Monikue Grice Broad Ripple High School Class of 2003
Alice Grider Shortridge High School
Cortnee Grider Broad Ripple High School
David Grider Ben Davis High School
Doug Grider Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1975
Howard Grider Ben Davis High School
Ida Grider Ben Davis High School Class of 1946
Jim Grider Arlington High School Class of 1976
John Grider Ben Davis High School Class of 1968
Kelly Grider Southport High School Class of 1994
Linda Grider Arlington High School Class of 1968
Paul Grider Ben Davis High School Class of 2003
Phil Grider Thomas Carr Howe High School
Susan Grider Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1979
Toyce Grider Arlington High School
Vickie Grider Warren Central High School Class of 1972
David Griese Pike High School Class of 1970
Linda Griesemer Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1960
Linda Griesemer Ben Davis High School Class of 1964
Twila Griesemer Ben Davis High School Class of 1990
Kevin Grif North Central High School Class of 1993
Dianna Griffen Southport High School Class of 1976
Kevin Griffen Northwest High School Class of 1993
Carol Griffey Arsenal Technical High School
Elizabeth Griffey Ben Davis High School Class of 1998
Linda Griffey Warren Central High School Class of 1971
Rita Griffey Broad Ripple High School
William Griffey Arsenal Technical High School
Belinda Griffin Pike High School Class of 1993
Brandon Griffin Lawrence North High School Class of 2008
Cassidee Griffin Ben Davis High School
Cindy Griffin John Marshall High School Class of 1985
Cynthia Griffin Perry Meridian High School Class of 1991
Damon Griffin Pike High School Class of 1992
David Griffin Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1969
Della Griffin John Marshall High School Class of 1980
Dennis Griffin Arlington High School Class of 1972
Donte Griffin Lawrence North High School Class of 2014
Estella Griffin Northwest High School Class of 2007
Greg Griffin Lawrence Central High School Class of 1986
Jacqueline Griffin Broad Ripple High School Class of 1978
Jane Griffin Broad Ripple High School Class of 1970
Jasmin Griffin Ben Davis High School Class of 2016
Jerry Griffin Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1957
Jim Griffin Ben Davis High School Class of 1966
Joanne Griffin Lawrence North High School Class of 1991
Kelvin Griffin Crispus Attucks High School Class of 1969
Kenyada Griffin Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1991
Kerri Griffin Scecina Memorial High School Class of 1993
Kyla Griffin Ben Davis High School Class of 2004
Larry Griffin Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1977
Rayford Griffin Broad Ripple High School
Rella Griffin Broad Ripple High School
Robecca Griffin Pike High School Class of 2001
Robert Griffin Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1969
Roxanna Griffin Warren Central High School Class of 1988
Shanika Griffin Warren Central High School Class of 2000
Steven Griffin Scecina Memorial High School
Thomas Griffin Shortridge High School Class of 1972
Tina Griffin Northwest High School Class of 1994
Tommy Griffin Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1961
Bernard Griffith Arsenal Technical High School
Janice Griffith H L Harshman School 101
Josh Griffith Fulton Junior High School
Judy Griffith Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1962
Judy Griffith Ben Davis High School Class of 1959
Loretta Griffith Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1982
Martha Griffith Warren Central High School Class of 1985
Melissa Griffith Northwest High School Class of 1984
Mellisa Griffith Northwest High School
Norma Griffith Harry E Wood Class of 1972
Robin Griffith Lawrence North High School Class of 1995
Scott Griffith Warren Central High School Class of 1981
Sharon Griffith Broad Ripple High School Class of 1976
Shelley Griffith Warren Central High School Class of 1972
Susan Griffith North Central High School Class of 1966
Martha Griffo Scecina Memorial High School Class of 1960
Audrey Griggs Arlington High School Class of 2000
David Griggs Warren Central High School Class of 1981
Haldane Griggs Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1925
Pat Griggs St Agnes Academy Class of 1968
Andy Grigley Pike High School
Andrea Grigsby Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1986
Carla Grigsby Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1978
Collins Grigsby North Central High School Class of 2010
Kaycee Grigsby Arlington High School Class of 2002
Shaquella Grigsby Pike High School Class of 2007
Willie Grigsby Broad Ripple High School Class of 1990
Eric Grill Warren Central High School Class of 1994
Margaret Grillo Ben Davis High School Class of 1980
Nicole Grillo Perry Meridian High School Class of 2004
Walt Grills Broad Ripple High School
Richard Grim Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1969
James Grimaldi Scecina Memorial High School Class of 1967
Norbert Grimbel Arsenal Technical High School
Abraham Grimes Southport High School Class of 2010
Ashley Grimes Ben Davis High School Class of 2015
Autumn Grimes John Marshall High School
Carolyn Grimes Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1987
Donna Grimes Southport High School Class of 1976
Ebony Grimes Broad Ripple High School Class of 2009
Eddie Grimes George Washington High School Class of 1959
Jackie Grimes Warren Central High School
Jeff Grimes Perry Meridian High School Class of 1984
Joseph Grimes Ben Davis High School
Joseph Grimes Northwest High School Class of 1968
Linda Grimes Broad Ripple High School Class of 1982
Mary Grimes Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1967
Mona Grimes Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1982
Nathan Grimes Pike High School Class of 1985
Nathaniel Grimes Lawrence North High School
Raymond Grimes North Central High School Class of 1975
Reggie Grimes Arlington High School Class of 1974
Sandra Grimes George Washington High School Class of 1953
Tammy Grimes Ben Davis High School
Tracey Grimes Pike High School

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179 180 181 182 183 184 185 186 187 188 189 190 191 192 193 194 195 196 197

About Indianapolis, IN Alumni

The listing of alumni from Indianapolis, IN includes graduates from 82 schools. To filter results, select a Indianapolis, IN high school using the links to the right. The Indianapolis alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Indianapolis around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Beech Grove, IN, Speedway, IN, or Broadripple, IN.

Approximately 9,400 of residents in Indianapolis (7%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 4,500 Indianapolis residents (3%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.