Click on an alumni listing from Indianapolis, IN to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179 180 181 182 183 184 185 186 187 188 189 190 191 192 193 194 195

Name High School Grad Year
Wes Gentry John Marshall High School
Scott Genung Park Tudor High School Class of 1994
Tim Geoffrion Bishop Chatard High School
Brandon George Ben Davis High School Class of 1998
Chris George Lawrence North High School Class of 1990
Chris George Ben Davis High School
Dan George Warren Central High School Class of 1975
David George North Central High School
David George Ben Davis High School Class of 1965
Debbie George Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1983
Deborah George Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1982
Derrick George Northwest High School Class of 2008
Doris George Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1961
Elizabeth George North Central High School Class of 1967
Gaeltn George Brebeuf Jesuit Preparatory School Class of 1988
Gaelyn George Brebeuf Jesuit Preparatory School Class of 1988
Jeff George Warren Central High School
Josehph George Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1962
Joseph George Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1962
Kyle George Broad Ripple High School Class of 2004
Lionel George Arsenal Technical High School
Madeline George Ben Davis High School
Nikki George Southport High School Class of 1994
Randy George Franklin Central High School Class of 2012
Ric George Northwest High School
Richard George North Central High School Class of 1974
Ron George North Central High School
Ronald George North Central High School
Sandra George Southport High School Class of 1960
Tonya George George Washington High School
Zak George Ben Davis High School Class of 1992
Susannah Ger Bishop Chatard High School Class of 1995
Helen Geragosian George Washington High School Class of 1940
Debra Geraholt Ben Davis High School Class of 1976
Sabrina Gerald H L Harshman School 101
Umbarger Gerald Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1956
Gregory Geralds Broad Ripple High School
John Geralds Ben Davis High School
Elizabeth Gerard Pike High School Class of 1982
Peter Gerard Cathedral High School Class of 2010
Fernando Gerardo Emmerich Manual High School Class of 2011
George Gerdt Southport High School
Greg Gerell Southport High School Class of 1979
Heather Geren Ben Davis High School Class of 1988
Karen Gerhardt Warren Central High School Class of 1978
Susan Gerhardt Warren Central High School Class of 1982
Dale Gerholdt South Wayne Junior High School Class of 1976
Diana Gerholdt South Wayne Junior High School Class of 1977
Peggy Gerholdt Emmerich Manual High School
Julie Geringer Ladywood High School Class of 1974
Patricia Geringer North Central High School Class of 1973
Asia Gerkey Ben Davis High School
Kathy Gerlib Broad Ripple High School
Brenda Germain Ben Davis High School
Steven Germaine Ben Davis High School
Suzanne German Ben Davis High School Class of 1964
Lynn Germann Broad Ripple High School Class of 1972
Marcus Germany John Marshall High School
Monica Germany Pike High School Class of 1994
Rosetta Gerrn Arlington High School Class of 1986
Ryan Gershon Park Tudor School Class of 2004
Rebecca Gershrei Pike High School
Janis Gersonde Arlington High School Class of 1966
Roberta Gerstner Thomas Carr Howe High School
Eric Gervelis Lawrence North High School Class of 1982
Mike Geryak Warren Central High School
Angela Gespard Ben Davis High School Class of 1999
Deanna Getty Ben Davis High School Class of 1973
Bernard Gettyd Broad Ripple High School Class of 1963
Patti Gettys North Central High School Class of 1989
Leah Getzlaff Pike High School Class of 1994
Mark Geyer North Central High School
Robert Geyer Arlington High School Class of 1948
Robert Geyer Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1949
Elizabeth Gharrett North Central High School
Richard Gharrett North Central High School
Jameal Ghaznawi Pike High School Class of 2003
Helen Ghebreyohanes Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1997
Laurie Gholston Broad Ripple High School Class of 1996
Monique Gholston Lawrence North High School Class of 1991
John Ghomes Pike High School
Jeffrey Giacoletti Lawrence Central High School
Toni Gianconna Ladywood High School
Brent Giannini Heritage Christian High School Class of 2010
Elaine Gibb Ben Davis High School Class of 1954
Donna Gibbon Wood High School Class of 1966
Brandis Gibbs Arlington High School Class of 2012
Brenda Gibbs Ben Davis High School Class of 1977
Catherine Gibbs Broad Ripple High School Class of 2000
Chris Gibbs Ben Davis High School
Cori Gibbs Lawrence Central High School Class of 1973
Cory Gibbs Lawrence Central High School Class of 1973
Debby Gibbs Ben Davis High School Class of 1968
George Gibbs Lawrence Central High School Class of 1962
Ikeia Gibbs Arsenal Technical High School Class of 2003
Jamey Gibbs Warren Central High School Class of 1989
Jordan Gibbs Ben Davis High School Class of 2008
Mark Gibbs Pike High School Class of 2008
Mary Gibbs Emmerich Manual High School
Maurice Gibbs Ben Davis High School Class of 1946
Michael Gibbs Broad Ripple High School Class of 1972
Pamela Gibbs Ben Davis High School
Robyn Gibbs Ben Davis High School Class of 1991
Scott Gibbs Ben Davis High School Class of 1982
Thomas Gibbs Pike High School Class of 1994
Tina Gibbs Ben Davis High School
Wilmer Gibbs Broad Ripple High School Class of 1974
Mary Gibeaut Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1981
Jill Gibford Ben Davis High School Class of 1989
Aldray Gibson Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1983
Amy Gibson Baptist Academy
Amy Gibson Indianapolis Baptist School
Angela Gibson Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1979
Angie Gibson Ben Davis High School Class of 1983
Anna Gibson Ben Davis High School
Carolyn Gibson Broad Ripple High School Class of 1987
Chad Gibson Perry Meridian High School Class of 2002
Chris Gibson Pike High School Class of 1984
Christian Gibson Northwest High School Class of 2002
Dana Gibson Arlington High School Class of 1983
David Gibson Broad Ripple High School Class of 2009
Debbie Gibson Northwest High School Class of 1971
Donna Gibson Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1972
Eddie Gibson Arsenal Technical High School
Gordon Gibson Ben Davis High School Class of 1985
Jeremy Gibson Emmerich Manual High School Class of 2003
Jerry Gibson Thomas Carr Howe High School
Jonathan Gibson Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1971
Katy Gibson North Central High School
Kimberly Gibson Southport High School Class of 2002
Kirk Gibson Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 2004
Margot Gibson St Agnes Academy Class of 1961
Mary Gibson Ben Davis High School Class of 1987
Nettie Gibson Thomas Carr Howe High School
Norma Gibson Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1981
Pam Gibson North Central High School
Paula Gibson Pike High School
Raymond Gibson Warren Central High School Class of 1987
Robert Gibson Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1968
Ronald Gibson Thomas Carr Howe High School
Sam Gibson Arsenal Technical High School
Stacy Gibson Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1990
Stephaine Gibson Ben Davis High School Class of 1998
Stephanie Gibson Ben Davis High School Class of 1997
Steve Gibson Ben Davis High School Class of 1990
Susie Gibson Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1978
Theresa Gibson Ben Davis High School Class of 1977
Todd Gibson Emmerich Manual High School
Vickie Gibson Ben Davis High School Class of 1980
William Gibson Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1961
Chad Gick Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1987
Mary Gidcumb Emmerich Manual High School
Riddick Gideon Ben Davis High School Class of 2006
Laura Gidman North Central High School Class of 1991
Louann Giebel Pike High School
Bill Gierke Warren Central High School Class of 1969
Marcia Gies Bishop Chatard High School Class of 1967
Diane Giesey Arlington High School
Ruth Giezendanner Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1962
John Giffin Ben Davis High School Class of 2006
Danine Gifford Northwest High School
Sam Gil Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1992
Ter Gilam Roncalli High School Class of 1984
Larry Gilaspy Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1961
Alison Gilbert Ben Davis High School Class of 1977
Becky Gilbert Ben Davis High School Class of 1971
Cassandra Gilbert Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1961
Charles Gilbert Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1980
Chris Gilbert Ben Davis High School Class of 1991
Dajuan Gilbert Arsenal Technical High School Class of 2000
Daniel Gilbert Warren Central High School Class of 1990
Danitra Gilbert Pike High School
Debra Gilbert Ben Davis High School Class of 1970
Dorthy Gilbert Shortridge High School Class of 1968
Ellen Gilbert Southport High School Class of 1978
Erin Gilbert Pike High School
George Gilbert Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1976
Jaquita Gilbert Arlington High School Class of 2003
Jawuan Gilbert Arsenal Technical High School Class of 2016
Jeremy Gilbert Ben Davis High School
Jeremy Gilbert Lawrence North High School
Jeremy Gilbert Ben Davis High School
Jeremy Gilbert Lawrence North High School
Jermey Gilbert Arlington High School Class of 2003
Joshua Gilbert Northwest High School Class of 2004
Kathi Gilbert Broad Ripple High School Class of 1985
Kintara Gilbert Arlington High School Class of 2002
Marilyn Gilbert Ben Davis High School
Natasha Gilbert Warren Central High School Class of 2002
Patty Gilbert Pike High School Class of 1967
Paula Gilbert North Central High School Class of 1985
Rebecca Gilbert Arsenal Technical High School
Rick Gilbert Southport High School Class of 1974
Stanley Gilbert Broad Ripple High School Class of 2008
Steve Gilbert South Wayne Junior High School Class of 1996
Susie Gilbert Ben Davis High School
Tia Gilbert Broad Ripple High School Class of 1996
Tony Gilbert Ben Davis High School Class of 1993
Valerie Gilbert Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1966
Willuam Gilbert Arsenal Technical High School Class of 2010
Brittany Gilbreath Arsenal Technical High School Class of 2006
Bruce Gilbret Pike High School
Jeff Gildea Arlington High School Class of 1974
Antonio Gilder Arlington High School Class of 1996
John Giles Latin High School Class of 1966
Pam Giles Thomas Carr Howe High School
Phyllis Giles Broad Ripple High School Class of 1961
Vernelle Giles Ben Davis High School Class of 2001
Carson Gilespie Broad Ripple High School Class of 2001
Jimmie Gilfoy Scecina Memorial High School Class of 1993
Alan Gill Scecina Memorial High School
Ann Gill Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1943
Antoine Gill Pike High School Class of 2002
Craig Gill Arsenal Technical High School
David Gill Scecina Memorial High School Class of 1998
David Gill Ben Davis High School Class of 2006
Eloise Gill Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1954
Lisa Gill John Marshall High School Class of 1980
Marilyn Gill Southport High School Class of 1968
Marylin Gill Southport High School Class of 1968
Michael Gill Pike High School Class of 1977
Penny Gill Franklin Central High School Class of 1984
Sandy Gill Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1956
James Gillan Scecina Memorial High School
Celetia Gillard Ben Davis High School Class of 2000
Gary Gillard Lawrence Central High School Class of 2017
Sarah Gillard Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1983
Terry Gillaspie Southport High School Class of 1968
George Gillaspy Ben Davis High School Class of 1961
Sandy Gillaspy Indiana School For The Deaf Class of 1988
Laura Gillenwater Roncalli High School Class of 1985
Michael Gillenwater Ben Davis High School Class of 1983
Alvin Gillespie Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1987
Charmayne Gillespie Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1971
Julie Gillespie Southport High School Class of 1985
LaKee Gillespie Arlington High School Class of 1990

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179 180 181 182 183 184 185 186 187 188 189 190 191 192 193 194 195

About Indianapolis, IN Alumni

The listing of alumni from Indianapolis, IN includes graduates from 82 schools. To filter results, select a Indianapolis, IN high school using the links to the right. The Indianapolis alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Indianapolis around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Beech Grove, IN, Speedway, IN, or Broadripple, IN.

Approximately 9,400 of residents in Indianapolis (7%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 4,500 Indianapolis residents (3%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.