Click on an alumni listing from Indianapolis, IN to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179 180 181 182 183 184 185 186

Name High School Grad Year
Damon Gomillia Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1988
Tammy Gomme Pike High School Class of 1986
William Gommel Arsenal Technical High School
Delia Gonzalas Thomas Carr Howe High School
Ben Gonzales North Central High School
Carol Gonzales Arlington High School
Chris Gonzales Northwest High School Class of 1989
Delia Gonzales Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1971
Irene Gonzales Emmerich Manual High School Class of 2008
Kimberly Gonzales Warren Central High School Class of 1989
Lindsey Gonzales North Central High School Class of 2006
Shirley Gonzales Lawrence Central High School Class of 2005
Carlos Gonzalez Southport High School
Cesilia Gonzalez Arsenal Technical High School Class of 2010
Daniel Gonzalez Emmerich Manual High School
David Gonzalez Ben Davis High School Class of 2010
Fernando Gonzalez Pike High School Class of 2014
Heidi Gonzalez Ben Davis High School Class of 2002
Homero Gonzalez Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1970
Jamie Gonzalez Ben Davis High School
Jeffrey Gonzalez Lawrence North High School Class of 2013
Jose Gonzalez North Central High School Class of 1993
Linda Gonzalez North Central High School Class of 1974
Marta Gonzalez Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1980
Monica Gonzalez Broad Ripple High School
Stefany Gonzalez Ben Davis High School Class of 2006
Zaid Gonzalez Ben Davis High School Class of 2012
Jessica Gonzelez North Central High School Class of 2005
Jerome Gooch George Washington High School Class of 1959
David Good Pike High School Class of 1979
James Good Ben Davis High School Class of 1961
Jim Good Ben Davis High School Class of 1963
Sami Good Ben Davis High School Class of 2001
Sandy Good Ben Davis High School Class of 1964
Stephanie Good Lawrence North High School Class of 1991
Valle Good Warren Central High School Class of 1977
Wayne Good Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1967
Andrea Goodall Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1999
William Goodall Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1979
Aaron Goode Pike High School Class of 2009
Andrea Goode Ladywood High School
Donna Goode Warren Central High School Class of 1966
Gertrude Goode Franklin Central High School Class of 1968
Jonathan Goode Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1999
Randy Goode North Central High School
Rocheal Goode Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1980
Tom Goode North Central High School Class of 1972
Valle Goode Warren Central High School Class of 1975
Wayne Goode Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1967
Judy Goodier Southport High School
Amy Goodin Ben Davis High School Class of 1997
Diana Goodin Warren Central High School Class of 1972
Gary Goodin Ben Davis High School Class of 1978
Michael Goodin Perry Meridian High School Class of 2004
Micheal Goodin Ben Davis High School Class of 2008
Mike Goodin Ben Davis High School Class of 2008
Robert Goodin Warren Central High School Class of 1985
Stephanie Goodin Warren Central High School Class of 1999
Cheryl Gooding Warren Central High School
Brandon Goodlet Decatur Central High School Class of 1997
Justin Goodloe Arsenal Technical High School Class of 2010
Christopher Goodlow Lawrence North High School Class of 2008
Darrice Goodlow Arsenal Technical High School Class of 2010
Abigail Goodman North Central High School Class of 2007
Alice Goodman Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1975
Angie Goodman Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1987
Bill Goodman Franklin Central High School Class of 1973
Brenda Goodman Ben Davis High School Class of 1963
Camille Goodman Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1985
Carolyn Goodman Arlington High School Class of 1980
Dustin Goodman Ben Davis High School Class of 2007
Heidi Goodman Ben Davis High School Class of 2009
John Goodman Ben Davis High School Class of 2012
Joshua Goodman Warren Central High School Class of 2005
Julie Goodman Lawrence North High School Class of 1985
Keith Goodman Southport High School Class of 1994
Kim Goodman Franklin Central High School
Martha Goodman Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1963
Michael Goodman Shortridge High School
Pam Goodman John Marshall High School Class of 1974
Roberto Goodman Broad Ripple High School Class of 1989
Scott Goodman Southport High School
Tammy Goodman Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1990
Warren Goodman Warren Central High School Class of 1969
Becky Goodnight Ben Davis High School Class of 1971
Jenny Goodnight Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1963
Marla Goodnight Ben Davis High School Class of 1987
Melanie Goodnight Ben Davis High School
Melissa Goodnight Ben Davis High School Class of 1981
Nellie Goodnight Broad Ripple High School
Timothy Goodpaster Fulton Junior High School Class of 1984
Berda Goodrich Harry E Wood Class of 1977
Shaundria Goodrich Broad Ripple High School
Camille Goodrum Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1982
Nichole Goodson Decatur Central High School Class of 2000
Branden Goodwin Arsenal Technical High School Class of 2002
Brett Goodwin Ben Davis High School Class of 2007
Clark Goodwin Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1979
David Goodwin Northwest High School Class of 1968
Greg Goodwin Thomas Carr Howe High School
Jacob Goodwin Southport High School
Jenny Goodwin Warren Central High School Class of 1991
Jessica Goodwin Warren Central High School Class of 2010
Jill Goodwin Perry Meridian High School
Joyce Goodwin Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1968
Kami Goodwin Broad Ripple High School
Karen Goodwin Northwest High School Class of 1965
Marianne Goodwin Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1961
Randy Goodwin Ben Davis High School Class of 1962
Richard Goodwin Southport High School Class of 1962
Robert Goodwin Ben Davis High School
Sheila Goodwin Southport High School Class of 1966
Kristopher Goodyear Northwest High School
Scott Goodyear John Marshall High School Class of 1990
Tracy Goodyear Bishop Chatard High School Class of 1987
Cory Goolesbay Ben Davis High School
Corey Goolsbey Ben Davis High School
Gus Gooseman Perry Meridian High School
Greg Gootee Indianapolis High School Class of 1971
Margaret Gootee Sacred Heart Class of 1951
William Gootee Thomas Carr Howe High School
Adam Gorbachev Perry Meridian High School
Deborah Gorbett H L Harshman School 101 Class of 1968
John Gorbtt Arlington High School Class of 1966
Er Gordan North Central High School
Brandon Gordon Broad Ripple High School
Brenda Gordon Warren Central High School Class of 1967
Cherise Gordon Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1986
David Gordon Indiana School For The Deaf
Elizabeth Gordon Pike High School Class of 1977
Eric Gordon North Central High School Class of 2007
James Gordon Southport High School Class of 1968
Janice Gordon Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1972
John Gordon Thomas Carr Howe High School
Judy Gordon Southport High School
Karen Gordon Pike High School Class of 1976
Linda Gordon Southport High School Class of 1965
Mary Gordon Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1962
Melanie Gordon North Central High School
Patricia Gordon Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1970
Patty Gordon Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1970
Richard Gordon Arlington High School Class of 1963
Richard Gordon Lawrence North High School
Richard Gordon Arlington High School Class of 1963
Shirley Gordon Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1947
Tony Gordon Crispus Attucks High School Class of 1971
Warren Gordon Pike High School
William Gordon Shortridge High School
Herman Gordy Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1974
Judy Gore Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1973
Markg Gore Southport High School Class of 1971
Steve Gore Ben Davis High School
William Gore Crispus Attucks High School Class of 1948
Michele Goren North Central High School
Paul Gorgievski Northwest High School Class of 1989
Nancy Gorgol Broad Ripple High School Class of 1974
Lois Gorka St Marys Academy Class of 1966
Ann Gorman Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1968
Anthony Gorman Thomas Carr Howe High School
Betty Gorman Broad Ripple High School Class of 1941
Donna Gorman Southport High School Class of 1973
Donna Gorman Northwest High School Class of 1969
Janet Gorman Southport High School Class of 1977
Jerry Gorman Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1968
Joan Gorman Ben Davis High School Class of 1978
Mary Gorman Ben Davis High School Class of 1965
Nikki Gorman Emmerich Manual High School Class of 2001
Patricia Gorman Southport High School Class of 1970
Patty Gorman Southport High School Class of 1970
Robert Gorman Perry Meridian High School Class of 1975
Larry Gorske North Central High School Class of 1962
Lura Gorske North Central High School Class of 1964
Chad Gorski Perry Meridian High School Class of 1991
Mary Gorski Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1962
Tim Gorsline Indianapolis Baptist School Class of 1977
Lucinda Gosden Pike High School Class of 1968
Dale Goshen Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1964
Terry Gosling North Central High School Class of 1977
Darlene Gosman Perry Meridian High School Class of 1974
Kathryn Gosnell Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1966
Kelly Gosnell Emmerich Manual High School
Ann Goss Ben Davis High School
Laurie Goss Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1975
Linda Goss Ben Davis High School Class of 1972
Paul Goss Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1960
Richard Goss Emmerich Manual High School
Robert Goss Lawrence North High School Class of 2008
Vernon Goss Harry E Wood Class of 1970
Betty Gosser Southport High School Class of 2005
Retha Gosser Ben Davis High School
Chris Gossett Northwest High School Class of 1970
Eric Gotfredson Ben Davis High School Class of 1973
Jaime Gott Decatur Central High School Class of 1997
Jamie Gott Decatur Central High School
Jo Gottberg Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1949
Daniel Gottemoeller Southport High School Class of 1972
Betty Gouge Arsenal Technical High School
Kenneth Gouge Arlington High School Class of 1972
Linda Gouge Broad Ripple High School Class of 1976
Sarah Gouge Shortridge High School Class of 1964
Patricia Gough Northwest High School Class of 1976
Randy Gouker Ben Davis High School Class of 1980
Dan Goul Broad Ripple High School
John Gould Perry Meridian High School
Elissa Goulding Northwest High School Class of 2005
Rob Gouth Perry Meridian High School
Mary Gover Ladywood High School
Ronald Gowan Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1958
Tony Gowan Franklin Central High School Class of 1982
Daeveda Gowdy Arsenal Technical High School Class of 2017
Don Gowdy Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1981
Dora Gowdy Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1935
Tim Gowdy Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1984
Tony Gowdy Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1987
Gina Gr North Central High School Class of 2001
Clayton Grabarczyk Southport High School Class of 2007
Connie Graber Northwest High School Class of 1967
Diana Graber Northwest High School
Diane Graber Northwest High School Class of 1972
Susan Grabhorn Warren Central High School Class of 1984
Dawn Grable North Central High School Class of 1988
Tina Grable Arsenal Technical High School Class of 2012
Donna Grace Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1969
Julian Grace Arsenal Technical High School
Maureen Gracie George Washington High School Class of 1961
Marty Gradolf North Central High School Class of 1974
Dawn Grady Warren Central High School Class of 1986
Donna Grady Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1962
Jennifer Grady Warren Central High School Class of 1990
Luke Grady Broad Ripple High School Class of 1998
Richard Grady North Central High School Class of 1967
Deborah Graf Lawrence Central High School Class of 1982
Roger Grafe Warren Central High School
Trey Grafe Warren Central High School
Cindy Graft Ladywood High School
Cynthia Graft Ladywood High School
Alish Graham Lawrence North High School Class of 1993

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179 180 181 182 183 184 185 186

About Indianapolis, IN Alumni

The listing of alumni from Indianapolis, IN includes graduates from 81 schools. To filter results, select a Indianapolis, IN high school using the links to the right. The Indianapolis alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Indianapolis around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Beech Grove, IN, Speedway, IN, or Broadripple, IN.

Approximately 9,400 of residents in Indianapolis (7%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 4,500 Indianapolis residents (3%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.