Click on an alumni listing from Indianapolis, IN to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179 180 181 182 183 184 185 186 187 188 189 190

Name High School Grad Year
Phillip Fingers Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1981
Bevery Fink Ben Davis High School Class of 1976
Carmel Fink Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1974
Lori Fink North Central High School Class of 1982
Marilyn Fink Ben Davis High School
Richard Fink North Central High School Class of 1977
William Fink Ben Davis High School Class of 1961
William Finkbiner Arsenal Technical High School
Dynesha Finkton Arsenal Technical High School Class of 2001
Sylvia Finkton Arsenal Technical High School
Bridgette Finley Scecina Memorial High School Class of 1990
Creoona Finley North Central High School Class of 2008
Deborah Finley Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1970
Laylon Finley Perry Meridian High School
Louis Finley Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1958
Robert Finley Broad Ripple High School Class of 1997
Stacey Finley Arsenal Technical High School
Thomas Finnegan Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1991
Peggy Finner St Agnes Academy Class of 1954
Tom Finneran Roncalli High School Class of 1988
Donna Fiore Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1967
Glenna Firestine Broad Ripple High School
Sylvia Fischbach Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1964
Beverly Fischer George Washington High School Class of 1952
Donna Fischer Lawrence Central High School Class of 1971
Douglas Fischer Shortridge High School
Heidi Fischer Emmerich Manual High School Class of 2003
Jennifer Fischer Northwest High School Class of 1988
Joy Fischer Franklin Central High School Class of 1978
Kyle Fischer Lawrence North High School Class of 2009
Marcella Fischer Pike High School Class of 1976
Norm Fischer Perry Meridian High School Class of 1980
Norman Fischer Perry Meridian High School Class of 1980
Patricia Fischer Broad Ripple High School Class of 1961
Sheree Fischer Ben Davis High School Class of 1973
Susan Fischer Southport High School
Tyler Fischl Lawrence Central High School Class of 2012
David Fiscus Perry Meridian High School Class of 1976
Janda Fiscus Shortridge High School
Jon Fiscus Ben Davis High School Class of 1983
Shelby Fiscus Ben Davis High School Class of 2015
Sherry Fiscus Ben Davis High School Class of 1987
Tim Fiscus Perry Meridian High School Class of 1977
Darren Fish Ben Davis High School
Douglas Fish Ben Davis High School
Jeannie Fish Ben Davis High School Class of 1962
Jim Fish Harry E Wood Class of 1958
Kevin Fish Ben Davis High School Class of 1979
Sue Fish Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1962
Pamela Fishaer Perry Meridian High School
Allen Fishburn Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1969
Amber Fishburn Arsenal Technical High School
Amy Fishburn Franklin Central High School Class of 1998
Anita Fishburn Emmerich Manual High School
Christpher Fishburn Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 2008
Darren Fishburn Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1988
Jerry Fishburn Ben Davis High School Class of 1977
Steven Fishburn Warren Central High School Class of 2006
Jennifer Fishel Ben Davis High School Class of 1971
Jenny Fishel Ben Davis High School Class of 1971
Arthur Fisher Harry E Wood Class of 1964
Betsy Fisher Lawrence Central High School
Bonnie Fisher Broad Ripple High School Class of 1966
Brandon Fisher Pike High School Class of 1992
Cannon Fisher Southport High School Class of 1999
Cathy Fisher Pike High School Class of 1965
Charles Fisher Latin High School Class of 1964
Chris Fisher North Central High School Class of 1977
Christy Fisher Ben Davis High School Class of 1994
Craig Fisher Ben Davis High School Class of 1966
Debra Fisher Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1988
Debra Fisher Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1969
Diana Fisher Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1992
Diane Fisher Southport High School Class of 1983
Dustin Fisher Ben Davis High School Class of 2008
Eiljah Fisher Ben Davis High School Class of 1996
Elizabeth Fisher Southport High School Class of 1986
Ellen Fisher Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1990
Florence Fisher Ben Davis High School
Freasja Fisher Arsenal Technical High School Class of 2017
Freedom Fisher Ben Davis High School Class of 1995
Gorgaine Fisher Arlington High School Class of 1972
Gretchen Fisher Arsenal Technical High School
Jacqueline Fisher Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1986
Jean Fisher Ben Davis High School Class of 1969
Jennifer Fisher Pike High School Class of 1981
John Fisher John Marshall High School Class of 1978
Joseph Fisher Pike High School Class of 2007
Kaprice Fisher Pike High School Class of 2016
Kathy Fisher Southport High School Class of 1982
Kim Fisher Pike High School Class of 2001
Kim Fisher Ben Davis High School
Kristine Fisher Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1990
Linda Fisher John Marshall High School Class of 1978
Louise Fisher Emmerich Manual High School
Marcus Fisher Ben Davis High School Class of 2011
Margaret Fisher Southport High School Class of 1986
Mary Fisher Harry E Wood Class of 1970
Michael Fisher Ben Davis High School Class of 1975
Michael Fisher Arsenal Technical High School Class of 2005
Mike Fisher Lawrence Central High School Class of 1983
Nikki Fisher Emmerich Manual High School Class of 2005
Rebecca Fisher Southport High School Class of 2007
Robert Fisher Southport High School Class of 1963
Roberta Fisher Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1961
Shannon FIsher Emmerich Manual High School
Shawn Fisher Pike High School Class of 1998
Tasha Fisher Broad Ripple High School
Terry Fisher Brebeuf Jesuit Preparatory School Class of 1986
Thomas Fisher Ben Davis High School Class of 1960
Todd Fisher Pike High School Class of 1990
Trent Fisher Lawrence Central High School
Vickie Fisher Arlington High School Class of 1975
Virginia Fisher Southport High School Class of 1965
Elizabeth Fishero Ben Davis High School Class of 1983
Joy Fishet Franklin Central High School Class of 1978
Ira Fisk Lawrence North High School Class of 2007
Patrick Fisk Pike High School
Carig Fiskes Lawrence North High School Class of 1989
Craig Fiskes Lawrence North High School Class of 1989
Fred Fitch John Marshall High School Class of 1971
Amy Fite Ben Davis High School Class of 1996
Dale Fite Ben Davis High School Class of 1956
Dawn Fite Ben Davis High School Class of 1984
Nichole Fite Ben Davis High School
George Fitts Pike High School
Shaunna Fitts Pike High School
Lou Fitz Southport High School Class of 1977
Angie Fitzgerald Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1992
Brianna Fitzgerald Arsenal Technical High School Class of 2007
Charlene Fitzgerald Southport High School Class of 1968
Dana Fitzgerald Ben Davis High School Class of 1976
Gary Fitzgerald Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1965
James Fitzgerald Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1998
Janet Fitzgerald St Agnes Academy Class of 1964
Joan Fitzgerald Ladywood High School Class of 1966
John Fitzgerald Emmerich Manual High School Class of 2006
Larry Fitzgerald Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1962
Marquerite Fitzgerald Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1945
Michael Fitzgerald Cathedral High School
Michael Fitzgerald Sacred Heart Class of 1967
Mike Fitzgerald Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1964
Peggy Fitzgerald Ladywood High School Class of 1930
Tamara Fitzgerald Northwest High School Class of 2003
Tom Fitzgerald Brebeuf Jesuit Preparatory School Class of 1969
Delores Fitzgibbons Ladywood High School
Delores Fitzgibbons St Agnes Academy Class of 1954
Graham Fitzpatrick Warren Central High School Class of 2007
Lamar Fitzpatrick Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1984
Marcia Fitzpatrick Southport High School Class of 1968
Marcia Fitzpatrick Kennedy Memorial High School
Marcia Fitzpatrick Southport High School Class of 1968
Maureen Fitzpatrick Sacred Heart Class of 1958
Nicole Fitzpatrick Southport High School
Portia Fitzpatrick Lawrence North High School Class of 1999
Jeri Fitzwater Southport High School Class of 1962
Joyce Fitzwater Ben Davis High School Class of 1981
Kelley Fitzwater Warren Central High School Class of 1976
Terri Fitzwater H L Harshman School 101 Class of 1972
Wendy Fivecoat Ben Davis High School Class of 1995
Joyce Fix Emmerich Manual High School
Kevin Fix North Central High School Class of 1987
Marty Fix Southport High School Class of 1978
James Flack North Central High School Class of 1970
Paul Flack Cathedral High School Class of 1958
Deangelo Flagg Emmerich Manual High School Class of 2002
Roanna Flagg Broad Ripple High School
Semoka Flagg Ben Davis High School Class of 1997
Darrin Flaggs Warren Central High School Class of 1995
Fred Flagle Franklin Central High School Class of 1969
Michael Flaherty Ben Davis High School Class of 1976
Carol Flajs Ben Davis High School Class of 1980
Adam Flake Pike High School
Richard Flamion Ben Davis High School Class of 1988
Bridget Flanagan Ben Davis High School
Crystal Flanagan Northwest High School Class of 2003
Jeff Flanagan Ben Davis High School Class of 1991
Marti Flanagan Ben Davis High School Class of 1989
Nancy Flanagan Pike High School Class of 1972
Virgil Flanagan Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1964
Shannon Flanary Ben Davis High School
Susie Flanary Southport High School Class of 1970
Gloria Flanders Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1962
Paul Flanders Emmerich Manual High School
Scott Flanders Ben Davis High School Class of 1974
Vic Flanigan Southport High School Class of 1969
Jeff Flannagan Ben Davis High School Class of 1991
Destany Flannary Ben Davis High School
Arnold Flannery Southport High School Class of 1966
David Flannery Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1958
David Flannery Ben Davis High School Class of 1987
Destany Flannery Ben Davis High School Class of 2011
Diane Flannery Ben Davis High School Class of 1979
Kelly Flannery Southport High School Class of 1988
Lolitta Flannery Warren Central High School Class of 1985
Pam Flannery Warren Central High School Class of 1976
Shannon Flannery Ben Davis High School Class of 1987
Wendell Flannery Arlington High School Class of 1979
Nancy Flanngan Pike High School
Erika Flaskamp Ben Davis High School Class of 1996
Amanda Flatcher Shortridge High School Class of 1977
Chuck Flater Warren Central High School Class of 1981
Ryan Flatley Lawrence North High School Class of 1996
Jon Fleaka George Washington High School Class of 1963
Barry Fleck Southport High School Class of 1973
Melvin Fleck Brebeuf Jesuit Preparatory School Class of 1967
Jill Flecker Bishop Chatard High School Class of 1989
Laura Flecker Scecina Memorial High School Class of 1993
Ronald Fleehearty George Washington High School Class of 1971
Tommy Fleek Warren Central High School Class of 1978
Mary Fleen St Agnes Academy Class of 1952
Bill Fleener Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1974
Gloria Fleener Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1959
Kathy Fleener Thomas Carr Howe High School
Ollie Fleener Lawrence North High School Class of 2002
Catherine Fleenor Ben Davis High School Class of 1979
Cynthia Fleenor Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1978
Deanna Fleenor Warren Central High School Class of 2008
Deb Fleenor Southport High School Class of 1969
Gwen Fleenor Southport High School Class of 1971
Rick Fleenor Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1974
Rickey Fleenor Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1974
Clifford Fleetwood Arsenal Technical High School
Kathleen Fleetwood St Agnes Academy
Leigh Fleetwood Southport High School Class of 1988
Micheal Fleetwood Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1968
Mike Fleetwood Cathedral High School Class of 1971
Carla Fleisch Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1969
Andrew Fleming Perry Meridian High School
James Fleming Southport High School
Janice Fleming Southport High School Class of 1988
Jennifer Fleming Warren Central High School Class of 2002
Joseph Fleming Southport High School Class of 1989

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179 180 181 182 183 184 185 186 187 188 189 190

About Indianapolis, IN Alumni

The listing of alumni from Indianapolis, IN includes graduates from 82 schools. To filter results, select a Indianapolis, IN high school using the links to the right. The Indianapolis alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Indianapolis around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Beech Grove, IN, Speedway, IN, or Broadripple, IN.

Approximately 9,400 of residents in Indianapolis (7%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 4,500 Indianapolis residents (3%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.