Click on an alumni listing from Indianapolis, IN to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179 180 181 182 183 184 185 186 187 188 189 190 191 192 193 194 195

Name High School Grad Year
Denise Emmons Warren Central High School
Karen Emmons Warren Central High School Class of 1965
Jim Emory Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1969
Amanda Endicott North Central High School Class of 1995
Mark Endicott Warren Central High School Class of 1970
Paula Endicott Pike High School Class of 2001
Polly Endicott Pike High School Class of 2001
Bodil Endresen Ben Davis High School Class of 1996
Jennifer Endris Perry Meridian High School
Tomala Ends Lawrence Central High School Class of 1969
Robert Endsle Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1956
Chandra Endsley John Marshall High School
Cindy Endsley Ben Davis High School Class of 1970
Mary Endsley Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1934
Tom Endsley Thomas Carr Howe High School
Jon Enerson Southport High School Class of 1972
Neil Enerson Southport High School Class of 1975
Randy Enerson Southport High School Class of 1972
Mike Eng Cathedral High School Class of 1974
Susan Engals Ben Davis High School Class of 1979
Carrie Engel Pike High School Class of 2004
Erica Engel Lawrence North High School Class of 1986
Ronald Engel Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1962
Steven Engel Broad Ripple High School
David Engelking Broad Ripple High School
Adrian England Broad Ripple High School
Alex England Ben Davis High School
Anthony England Perry Meridian High School
Bryan England North Central High School Class of 1981
Cheryl England Decatur Central High School Class of 1992
Cheryl England Arlington High School Class of 1970
Connie England Ben Davis High School
Deborah England Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1970
Dennis England Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1996
Doug England Pike High School
Elizabeth England Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1993
George England Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1983
Joan England Ben Davis High School Class of 1971
Jody England Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1992
Joyce England Ben Davis High School Class of 1962
Mary England Ben Davis High School Class of 1970
Mike England Ben Davis High School
Morgan England Ben Davis High School Class of 2008
Nicholas England Emmerich Manual High School Class of 2000
Ryan England Ben Davis High School Class of 2000
Shelley England Warren Central High School Class of 1982
Stacey England Warren Central High School Class of 1980
Thomas England John Marshall High School
Amy Engle Perry Meridian High School Class of 1988
Cathy Engle Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1975
David Engle Southport High School Class of 1973
Diana Engle Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1954
Janetta Engle Ben Davis High School Class of 2002
John Engle Pike High School Class of 1994
Julie Engle Ben Davis High School Class of 1970
Julie Engledow Pike High School
Jullie Engledow Pike High School
Danny Englehardt Southport High School Class of 1970
Eden Engleman Perry Meridian High School Class of 1983
Lauen Engleman Cathedral High School Class of 2014
Mark Engleman Broad Ripple High School Class of 1966
Rose Engler Shortridge High School Class of 1974
Siegfried Engler Shortridge High School
Jennifer Englert Eliza Hendricks Jr Sr High School Class of 2005
Angela Engles Arsenal Technical High School
Diane English Southport High School Class of 1986
Gary English Ben Davis High School Class of 1993
Janice English Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1961
John English Ben Davis High School Class of 1958
Karen English Ben Davis High School Class of 1971
Leo English Southport High School Class of 1941
Mark English Southport High School Class of 1971
Mark English North Central High School Class of 1964
Marla English Roncalli High School
Nancy English Ben Davis High School
Robert English Ben Davis High School Class of 1965
Thomas English Pike High School Class of 1988
Amber Engram Arsenal Technical High School Class of 2001
Dwayne Engram Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1976
Arthur Enlow Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1967
Dennis Enlow Emmerich Manual High School
Sean Enlow Emmerich Manual High School Class of 2004
Brenda Enmeier Pike High School Class of 1971
Fred Ennis Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1959
Michelle Ennis Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1989
Rod Ennis Southport High School Class of 1980
Rodney Ennis Southport High School Class of 1980
Carey Ennos Ben Davis High School
Dorotherine Enoch Arsenal Technical High School Class of 2008
Dorothy Enoch Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1943
Kenny Enoch Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 2011
Elesvan Enriquez Ben Davis High School Class of 2014
Robin Ensley Pike High School Class of 1972
Leah Enterline Southport High School
Jennifer Enton Thomas Carr Howe High School
William Entrekin Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1928
Deborah Entwisle H L Harshman School 101 Class of 1968
Judy Enyart Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1956
Joan Enyeart Emmerich Manual High School
Anita Enz Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1991
Mary Epaves Bishop Chatard High School Class of 1972
Kim Epler Perry Meridian High School Class of 1979
Sherry Epler Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1962
Emily Epley Ben Davis High School Class of 2004
Tasha Epley Ben Davis High School Class of 2002
Jeffrey Eppen Cardinal Ritter Jr Sr High School Class of 1990
David Epperson North Central High School
Mark Epperson North Central High School Class of 1986
Scott Epperson Southport High School Class of 1987
Harry Epply Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1930
Ruth Epply Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1934
Jason Epps Broad Ripple High School Class of 2004
Lisa Epps Southport High School Class of 1981
Michael Epps Crispus Attucks High School
Mike Epps Broad Ripple High School
Mike Epps Arsenal Technical High School Class of 2000
Robert Erbrich Lawrence Central High School Class of 1974
Tabitha Erby Arlington High School Class of 1995
Uyanga Erdenebold Ben Davis High School Class of 1999
Sarah Eresian Pike High School Class of 1966
Ann Erhnman Ladywood High School Class of 1980
Connor Ericks Warren Central High School Class of 2017
Lynn Erickson Ben Davis High School Class of 1980
Powell Erika Southport High School Class of 1996
Kristina Erisman Southport High School Class of 2010
Sharon Erlenbaugh Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1975
James Ermantrout Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1962
Carol Ermin Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1959
Green Ernest Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1992
Travis Ernest Pike High School Class of 2002
Frank Ernhart Southport High School Class of 1949
Jani Ernsberger Warren Central High School Class of 1960
Billy Ernst Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1965
Jerry Ernst Thomas Carr Howe High School
Robert Ernst Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1999
Suzan Ernst Shortridge High School Class of 1971
Barbara Ernsting Broad Ripple High School Class of 1949
Edward Erpelding Broad Ripple High School Class of 1949
Theresa Errard Bishop Chatard High School Class of 1971
Cherie Erskine Northwest High School Class of 1972
Carolyn Ertel Southport High School Class of 1968
Jamie Ertle Warren Central High School Class of 1998
Jimmy Erves Warren Central High School Class of 1984
Alexis Ervin Pike High School
Brenda Ervin Arsenal Technical High School
Carla Ervin Northwest High School Class of 1985
Charles Ervin Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1967
Dawn Ervin Ben Davis High School
Earon Ervin Lawrence North High School Class of 2006
Inga Ervin Arsenal Technical High School
Michael Ervin John Marshall High School Class of 1986
Paula Ervin North Central High School Class of 1975
Renee Ervin Northwest High School Class of 1978
Richard Ervin North Central High School Class of 1978
Wade Ervin Ben Davis High School Class of 1967
Walker Ervin Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1956
Wendall Ervin Arlington High School Class of 1973
Antwoin Erving North Central High School Class of 2015
Beth Erwin Warren Central High School Class of 1986
James Erwood Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1961
Jim Erwood Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1961
Todd Es Pike High School
Day Esch Ben Davis High School Class of 2004
Denia Escobar Emmerich Manual High School
Erick Escobar Broad Ripple High School Class of 2000
Raul Escobar Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1992
Jessica Escobedo Emmerich Manual High School
Kevin Escol Pike High School Class of 1991
Carolyn Eshelman Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1970
Donna Eskew Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1959
Mike Eskitch Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1958
Charlotte Esmon Southport High School Class of 1933
Adam Esparza Arsenal Technical High School Class of 2015
Caroline Espey Warren Central High School Class of 1972
Carolyn Espey Warren Central High School Class of 1972
Corolyn Espey Warren Central High School Class of 1972
Bob Espich Thomas Carr Howe High School
Robert Espich Thomas Carr Howe High School
Abigail Espinosa Ben Davis High School Class of 2008
Dayan Espinosa Ben Davis High School Class of 2009
Gladys Espinoza Arsenal Technical High School Class of 2015
Victor Esquivel Northwest High School Class of 2015
Dick Esselborn Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1959
Richard Esselborn Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1959
Sharon Esselborn Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1977
Bill Essex Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1961
Billy Essex Shortridge High School
Gregory Essex Ben Davis High School Class of 1977
William Essex Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1962
Larry Essick Northwest High School Class of 1976
Daniel Esteb Franklin Central High School
Susan Esteele Pike High School Class of 1962
Wendy Estell Southport High School Class of 1969
Willa Estell Broad Ripple High School
Chris Estelle Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1989
Michael Estep Warren Central High School
Patrica Estep Ben Davis High School
Patricia Estep South Wayne Junior High School Class of 1980
Lester Ester Arsenal Technical High School Class of 2008
Stephanie Esterline Pike High School Class of 1986
Heather Esterling Pike High School
Chanel Esters Broad Ripple High School Class of 2003
Jimmy Estes Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1956
Malcolm Estes Lawrence Central High School Class of 1964
Malcom Estes Lawrence Central High School Class of 1964
Melinda Estes Pike High School
Melissa Estes Ben Davis High School Class of 2000
Sharon Estes Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1962
Shawn Estes Pike High School Class of 1983
Erick Estrada Pike High School Class of 2008
Miller Estrada Arsenal Technical High School Class of 2016
Frances Estridge Broad Ripple High School Class of 1953
Russell Estridge Warren Central High School Class of 1953
Todd Estss Pike High School
Mary Etame Ben Davis High School Class of 1989
Eddie Etchason Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1947
James Etchison Pike High School Class of 1967
Shirley Etchison Ben Davis High School Class of 1957
William Etheridge Thomas Carr Howe High School
Bob Etienne Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1961
Margaret Etscheid Ben Davis High School Class of 1966
Mariette Etta Ben Davis High School Class of 2017
Denise Etter Crispus Attucks High School
Diane Etter Ben Davis High School Class of 1982
Janice Ettinger Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1973
Les Ettinger Arlington High School Class of 1963
Kathy Ettner Lawrence Central High School Class of 1974
Bernita Eubank Arlington High School Class of 1973
Crystal Eubank Perry Meridian High School Class of 2005
Robin Eubanks H L Harshman School 101 Class of 1998
Joan Eudaly North Central High School Class of 1977

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179 180 181 182 183 184 185 186 187 188 189 190 191 192 193 194 195

About Indianapolis, IN Alumni

The listing of alumni from Indianapolis, IN includes graduates from 82 schools. To filter results, select a Indianapolis, IN high school using the links to the right. The Indianapolis alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Indianapolis around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Beech Grove, IN, Speedway, IN, or Broadripple, IN.

Approximately 9,400 of residents in Indianapolis (7%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 4,500 Indianapolis residents (3%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.