Click on an alumni listing from Indianapolis, IN to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179 180 181 182 183 184 185 186 187 188 189 190 191 192 193 194 195 196 197 198 199 200 201 202 203

Name High School Grad Year
Megan Dyer Southport High School
Mic Dyer Ben Davis High School
Michelle Dyer Ben Davis High School Class of 1990
Patte Dyer North Central High School Class of 1966
Sarah Dyer North Central High School Class of 1981
Tabitha Dyer Baptist Academy
Terrie Dyer Ben Davis High School
Andrew Dyke Emmerich Manual High School Class of 2008
Chuck Dyke Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1971
Jason Dyke Arsenal Technical High School Class of 2005
Mike Dyke Ben Davis High School Class of 1999
Stephanie Dyke Warren Central High School Class of 1990
Zach Dyke Ben Davis High School Class of 2004
Mark Dyken Pike High School
Bradford Dykes Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1974
Deanna Dykes Ben Davis High School Class of 1981
Kathy Dykes Ben Davis High School Class of 1989
Dustin Dyr North Central High School Class of 1992
Dwight Dyson North Central High School Class of 1970
Kyle Dyson Emmerich Manual High School Class of 2006
Michael Dyson North Central High School Class of 1993
Ron Dyson Southport High School
Steven Dyson North Central High School Class of 1997
Terry Dyson Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1979
Michael Dzelme North Central High School
Silvija Dzelme St Agnes Academy Class of 1964
Silvija Dzeme St Agnes Academy Class of 1964
Carla Eable Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1980
Delee Eader Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1962
Chris Eades Southport High School Class of 1979
John Eades Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1964
Larry Eades Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1965
Larry Eades Ben Davis High School Class of 1960
Marshall Eadie North Central High School Class of 1975
Dawn EAds Decatur Central High School Class of 1968
Elizabeth Eads Arsenal Technical High School
John Eads Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1963
Larry Eads Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1965
Lary Eads Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1965
Martha Eads Shortridge High School Class of 1954
Melinda Eads Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1990
Mike Eads Perry Meridian High School Class of 1986
Rebecca Eads Sacred Heart
William Eads Ben Davis High School Class of 1981
Williom Eads Harry E Wood Class of 1958
Winnie Eads Southport High School Class of 1964
Mychael Eag Pike High School
Mychal Eag Pike High School
Aaron Eagan South Wayne Junior High School Class of 2001
Brooke Eagle North Central High School Class of 1974
Kathryn Eaglin Southport High School Class of 1950
Tabatha Eaker South Wayne Junior High School Class of 1981
Wendy Eaker South Wayne Junior High School Class of 1988
Bob Eakins Ben Davis High School Class of 1964
Cynthia Eakins Broad Ripple High School Class of 1972
Barry Eakle Southport High School Class of 1969
Don Eakle Harry E Wood
Ian Eakle Southport High School Class of 2011
Damon Ealy Ben Davis High School Class of 1986
Kelli Ealy Ben Davis High School Class of 2007
Paul Ealy Ben Davis High School Class of 1999
Sharice Ealy Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1983
Jenny Eamon Southport High School Class of 1989
Kelly Eanes Warren Central High School Class of 1989
Shaniquwa Eans Ben Davis High School Class of 2011
Dorothy Earhart Broad Ripple High School
Susan Earhart Arlington High School Class of 1963
Shely Earl Northwest High School Class of 1982
Monica Earle St Marys Academy
Jeff Earles Ben Davis High School Class of 1986
Marilyn Earles Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1960
Paul Earles Ben Davis High School Class of 2000
Redford Earles Ben Davis High School Class of 1990
Timothy Earley Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1962
Jayme Earls Southport High School Class of 1998
Carole Early Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1964
Darlene Early Broad Ripple High School Class of 1964
Rebecca Early Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1985
Steve Earnhart Pike High School Class of 1984
John Eary Lawrence North High School Class of 1990
Kara Easler Franklin Central High School Class of 2005
Anais Easley John Marshall High School Class of 1996
Antiwan Easley Ben Davis High School Class of 1991
Ashley Easley Arlington High School Class of 2009
Jacquline Easley Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1989
Jennifer Easley Broad Ripple High School Class of 2005
John Easley Broad Ripple High School Class of 2009
Joseph Easley Crispus Attucks High School Class of 1959
Judy Easley Arsenal Technical High School
Karen Easley Ben Davis High School Class of 1977
Sandy Easley Arsenal Technical High School
Sandy Easley John Marshall High School Class of 1997
Stephen Easley North Central High School
Tellis Easley George Washington High School Class of 1993
Glen Eason Arlington High School Class of 1971
Janet Eason Crispus Attucks High School Class of 1972
Andy East Southport High School Class of 1980
Derrick East Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1983
Joyce East George Washington High School
Kevin East Ben Davis High School
Mike East Ben Davis High School Class of 1991
Richard East Ben Davis High School Class of 1979
Roxanna East Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1961
Sally East Warren Central High School Class of 1982
Tom East Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1982
Tom East Warren Central High School
Carolyn Easter Shortridge High School Class of 1959
Daryl Easter Perry Meridian High School
Gary Easter Ben Davis High School Class of 1980
Henry Easter Broad Ripple High School
Johnathan Easter Ben Davis High School
Sherry Easter George Washington High School Class of 1955
Charles Eastes Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1957
Karen Eastham Ben Davis High School Class of 1984
Ian Eastin Ben Davis High School Class of 2003
Joel Eastman Broad Ripple High School Class of 1956
Linda Eastman Thomas Carr Howe High School
Brandon Easton North Central High School Class of 2003
David Easton Northwest High School Class of 1982
Michael Easton Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1994
Randy Easton Northwest High School Class of 1966
Steven Easton Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1967
Angela Eastridge Emmerich Manual High School Class of 2003
Ann Eastridge Pike High School Class of 1978
Brenda Eastridge Ben Davis High School Class of 1979
Brian Eastridge Ben Davis High School
Carolyn Eastridge Thomas Carr Howe High School
Jerry Eastridge Ben Davis High School
Lori Eastridge Ben Davis High School Class of 1995
Adam Eaton Decatur Central High School
Alan Eaton Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1979
Connie Eaton Southport High School Class of 1974
Dallas Eaton Ben Davis High School Class of 1991
Darin Eaton Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1987
Don Eaton Harry E Wood Class of 1965
Donald Eaton Wood High School Class of 1965
Greg Eaton Pike High School Class of 1982
Jane Eaton North Central High School
Joe Eaton Southport High School Class of 1965
John Eaton Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1979
Kevin Eaton Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1988
Lindsey Eaton North Central High School Class of 2004
Lyman Eaton North Central High School Class of 1967
Lyndsay Eaton North Central High School Class of 2006
Mark Eaton Pike High School Class of 1977
Nichole Eaton Ben Davis High School Class of 1991
Patters Eaton North Central High School Class of 1972
Richard Eaton Lawrence Central High School Class of 1966
Shelley Eaton Ben Davis High School Class of 1990
Shirley Eaton Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1972
Shirly Eaton Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1968
Steve Eaton Arsenal Technical High School
Steven Eaton Decatur Central High School Class of 1988
Tina Eaton Ben Davis High School
Travis Eaton Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1999
Vicki Eaton Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1972
Marjorie Eats Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1961
Brad Eaves Lawrence North High School Class of 1981
Mary Eback George Washington High School
Mary Ebbeler Warren Central High School Class of 1951
Jennifer Eben Ben Davis High School Class of 1992
Mikeal Eberhard Northwest High School Class of 1965
Mark Eberhardt Pike High School Class of 1971
Pe Eberhardt Pike High School Class of 1973
Peggy Eberhardt Pike High School Class of 1973
Aaron Eberle Scecina Memorial High School Class of 2007
Dave Ebershoff Shortridge High School Class of 1958
David Ebershoff Shortridge High School
Maurine Ebert Pike High School Class of 1979
Ross Ebert Northwest High School Class of 1992
Wendy Ebert Ladywood High School
Paula Eble Northwest High School Class of 1977
Johanna Ebmeyer Ben Davis High School Class of 1984
Becky Ebsen Warren Central High School Class of 1972
Becky Ebsin Warren Central High School Class of 1972
Michael Eccles Arsenal Technical High School
Romel Echarry Ben Davis High School Class of 1997
Amber Echols Pike High School Class of 2001
Damon Echols Pike High School Class of 2001
Elaine Echols Broad Ripple High School Class of 1966
William Echols Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1986
Mary Eck St Agnes Academy Class of 1960
Mary Eck Ladywood High School Class of 1960
Steven Eck Bishop Chatard High School Class of 1969
Brenda Eckel Warren Central High School Class of 1977
Nancy Eckel Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1954
Denise Eckert John Marshall High School
Maribeth Eckert North Central High School
Mary Eckert Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1962
Matt Eckert Perry Meridian High School
Robert Eckert Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1972
Timmothy Eckert John Marshall High School
Timothy Eckert John Marshall High School Class of 1969
Elizabeth Eckford North Central High School Class of 1957
Joni Eckhart Roncalli High School Class of 1981
Krystal Eckhart Decatur Central High School Class of 2005
Diana Eckle Emmerich Manual High School
George Eckler Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1977
Donna Eckman Arlington High School Class of 1971
Allison Eckstein Thomas Carr Howe High School
Tawny Eckstein Franklin Central High School
Jack Ecktman North Central High School
Errol Ecruz Southport High School
Robert Ecton Cathedral High School Class of 1963
Cager Ector Harry E Wood
Freese Ed Southport High School Class of 1964
Ruthann Edalin Crispus Attucks High School Class of 1971
Burns Eddie North Central High School Class of 1986
Casteneda Eddie Thomas Carr Howe High School
Dean Eddington Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1972
Garett Eddins Emmerich Manual High School
Garett Eddins Arsenal Technical High School
Garett Eddins Pike High School
Garett Eddins Ben Davis High School
Kanisha Eddins Northwest High School Class of 2002
Ralph Eddy Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1962
Diane Ede Southport High School Class of 1980
Bobbie Edelen Crispus Attucks High School Class of 1946
Barbara Eden North Central High School Class of 1969
Beth Eden Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1980
Diane Eden Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1975
Randy Edens Warren Central High School Class of 1970
Scott Edens Franklin Central High School Class of 1983
Theresa Edens Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1975
Ashley Edge John Marshall High School Class of 2007
Rebecca Edge Ladywood High School Class of 1970
Ed Edgerton Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1963
Edward Edgerton Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1963
Vicki Edgington Ben Davis High School Class of 1979
Rebecca Edie Broad Ripple High School
Troy Edie Northwest High School Class of 1982
Barbara Edinger Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1976
Tina Edington Wayne Enrichment Center Class of 1993
Tina Edington Ben Davis High School Class of 1993
Lon Edison Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1974
Judy Edlin Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1977
Robin Edlin Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1979
Terr Edm Pike High School Class of 2000
Terry Edmond Pike High School Class of 2000

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179 180 181 182 183 184 185 186 187 188 189 190 191 192 193 194 195 196 197 198 199 200 201 202 203

About Indianapolis, IN Alumni

The listing of alumni from Indianapolis, IN includes graduates from 82 schools. To filter results, select a Indianapolis, IN high school using the links to the right. The Indianapolis alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Indianapolis around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Beech Grove, IN, Speedway, IN, or Broadripple, IN.

Approximately 9,400 of residents in Indianapolis (7%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 4,500 Indianapolis residents (3%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.