Click on an alumni listing from Indianapolis, IN to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179 180 181 182 183 184 185 186

Name High School Grad Year
Carrie Browning Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1979
David Browning Southport High School Class of 1976
Denise Browning Arsenal Technical High School
Dennis Browning Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1961
Donald Browning Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1951
Jacqueline Browning Northwest High School Class of 1971
Kristen Browning Warren Central High School Class of 1998
Kristina Browning Warren Central High School Class of 2006
Lynn Browning Southport High School
Nolan Browning Arsenal Technical High School
Patty Browning Ben Davis High School Class of 1972
Sherman Browning Harry E Wood Class of 1972
Stephen Browning North Central High School Class of 1958
Wanda Browning Harry E Wood Class of 1968
Helen Brownlee Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1929
Reginald Brownlee Broad Ripple High School Class of 1990
Kristen Broyals Perry Meridian High School Class of 2001
Debbie Broyles North Central High School Class of 1979
Ryan Brrin North Central High School Class of 1963
Anita Brtant Ben Davis High School Class of 1979
Chris Brubaker Brebeuf Jesuit Preparatory School Class of 1977
Linda Brubaker Warren Central High School Class of 1976
Ashante Bruce Arsenal Technical High School Class of 2013
Ashley Bruce Pike High School
Barbara Bruce Shortridge High School Class of 1955
Bobby Bruce Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1977
Catrina Bruce Emmerich Manual High School Class of 2010
Cortney Bruce Emmerich Manual High School Class of 2002
Debbie Bruce Thomas Carr Howe High School
Dorinda Bruce Southport High School
Dorris Bruce Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1974
Julie Bruce Thomas Carr Howe High School
Lefty Bruce Broad Ripple High School Class of 1948
Martin Bruce Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1948
Phillip Bruce Lawrence Central High School Class of 1966
Robert Bruce Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1977
Roger Bruce Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1982
Sara Bruce Northwest High School Class of 2001
Terry Bruce Ben Davis High School Class of 1979
Thomas Bruce Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1976
Thompson Bruce Roncalli High School
Toni Bruce Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1979
Travis Bruce Broad Ripple High School
Deanna Bruchaer Indiana School For The Deaf Class of 1997
Joyce Bruder Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1962
Nina Bruer Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1977
Debbie Bruford Ladywood High School Class of 1976
Patricia Bruggner Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1986
Daniel Bruhn Warren Central High School Class of 1981
Jennifer Bruhn Warren Central High School Class of 1997
Elizabeth Brumett Pike High School Class of 1988
Andrea Brumfield Perry Meridian High School Class of 2002
Benjamin Brumley North Central High School Class of 1982
Steve Brumley Broad Ripple High School
Shelly Brumm Northwest High School Class of 2002
Susan Brummer Broad Ripple High School Class of 1984
Susnan Brummer Broad Ripple High School Class of 1984
Deanna Brummett Ben Davis High School Class of 2009
Earl Brummett Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1955
Jennifer Brummett Decatur Central High School
Jennifer Brummett Southport High School Class of 1997
Mary Brummett Northwest High School Class of 1977
Rebecca Brummett Northwest High School Class of 1985
Sara Brummett Southport High School Class of 2002
Sharon Brummett Southport High School Class of 1965
Sherri Brummett Northwest High School Class of 1992
Joyce Brummit Ben Davis High School
Justin Brummitt Emmerich Manual High School Class of 2005
Ed Brundidge Harry E Wood Class of 1975
Steve Brunelle John Marshall High School Class of 1971
Eric Bruneolher Southport High School Class of 1971
Judith Bruner Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1964
Nancy Bruner North Central High School
Mike Bruning Ben Davis High School Class of 1961
Joe Brunk Southport High School Class of 1978
Michael Brunk Indiana School For The Blind
Ben Brunnemer Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1962
Ray Brunnemer Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1961
Chasaty Brunner Ben Davis High School Class of 1996
George Brunner Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1968
Piper Brunner Perry Meridian High School Class of 2000
Tommie Brunning Southport High School Class of 1976
Frank Bruno Perry Meridian High School Class of 1991
Joseph Bruno Perry Meridian High School Class of 1990
Eric Brunoehler Southport High School Class of 1971
Eric Brunoelher Southport High School Class of 1971
Dennis Bruns Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1965
Don Brunson Cathedral High School Class of 1973
Nancy Brunt Warren Central High School Class of 1979
Peggy Bruther Warren Central High School Class of 1970
Betty Bruton Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1962
Ponell Bruton Arlington High School Class of 1980
James Brwleu Ben Davis High School Class of 1973
Harry Bryan Northwest High School Class of 1973
Heather Bryan Ben Davis High School Class of 2008
Julie Bryan North Central High School Class of 1978
Max Bryan Cathedral High School Class of 2010
Patrick Bryan Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1984
Robert Bryan Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1939
Amber Bryant Arsenal Technical High School
Andrea Bryant Warren Central High School Class of 1985
Anthony Bryant Broad Ripple High School Class of 1993
Betty Bryant Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1961
Bill Bryant John Marshall High School Class of 1982
Byron Bryant Cardinal Ritter High School
Byron Bryant Arsenal Technical High School
Carol Bryant Thomas Carr Howe High School
Carolyn Bryant Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1961
Cathie Bryant Ben Davis High School Class of 1960
Chasta Bryant Ben Davis High School Class of 1997
Cheryl Bryant Ben Davis High School Class of 1979
Chris Bryant Pike High School
Cul Bryant Northwest High School Class of 1977
David Bryant John Marshall High School Class of 1982
Deborah Bryant Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1967
Diana Bryant Ben Davis High School Class of 1978
Dominique Bryant Emmerich Manual High School Class of 2010
Donald Bryant Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1964
Donna Bryant George Washington High School Class of 1985
Everette Bryant Ben Davis High School
Hallie Bryant Crispus Attucks High School Class of 1952
Harvey Bryant Arlington High School
Helen Bryant North Central High School Class of 1981
Henry Bryant Cardinal Ritter High School Class of 1976
Jacinda Bryant Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1987
Janeane Bryant Broad Ripple High School Class of 1952
Janet Bryant Arsenal Technical High School
Jennifer Bryant Arsenal Technical High School
Joretta Bryant Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1974
Katie Bryant Ben Davis High School Class of 2008
Kim Bryant Thomas Carr Howe High School
LaRon Bryant Lawrence North High School Class of 2009
Mark Bryant Lawrence Central High School Class of 1968
Melissa Bryant Ben Davis High School Class of 1989
Muree Bryant Arsenal Technical High School Class of 2007
Natalie Bryant Northwest High School
Patrick Bryant Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1985
Rachel Bryant Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1990
Richard Bryant Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1986
Robert Bryant Arlington High School Class of 1993
Sandy Bryant Franklin Central High School Class of 1973
Sherry Bryant Pike High School Class of 1983
Stephanie Bryant Ben Davis High School
Susan Bryant Lawrence Central High School Class of 1973
William Bryant Perry Meridian High School Class of 1986
Williams Bryant Pike High School Class of 2006
Willie Bryant John Marshall High School Class of 1979
Janet Bryany Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1989
Debbie Brydges Southport High School Class of 1975
Mary Brynes Wood High School Class of 1950
Deena Bryon Pike High School
Hugh Bryson Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1961
Robert Bryson Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1991
Brian Bu Ben Davis High School Class of 1980
Peter Buccos Perry Meridian High School Class of 1985
Mary Bucek Lawrence Central High School Class of 1997
Bryan Buchanan Arsenal Technical High School
Diane Buchanan Scecina Memorial High School Class of 1981
Gary Buchanan Southport High School Class of 1978
Janet Buchanan Ben Davis High School Class of 1973
Lisa Buchanan Southport High School Class of 1988
Mindy Buchanan Pike High School Class of 1989
Nancy Buchanan North Central High School Class of 1969
Randall Buchanan Perry Meridian High School
Richard Buchanan Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1964
Robert Buchanan Lawrence North High School
Sandra Buchanan Warren Central High School
Sheree Buchanan Ben Davis High School Class of 1974
Martin Buchanon Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1976
Brian Buche Pike High School Class of 1979
Isaac Bucio Pike High School Class of 2015
Barbara Buck Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1961
Betsy Buck Shortridge High School Class of 1965
Betsy Buck Broad Ripple High School Class of 1965
Bruce Buck Southport High School Class of 1973
Kim Buck Southport High School
Patricia Buck Warren Central High School Class of 1983
Pearl Buck Perry Meridian High School
Terry Buck George Washington High School
Chris Buckhalter Northwest High School
Sharon Buckhalter Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1983
Nancy Buckles Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1970
Angela Buckley Broad Ripple High School Class of 1992
Dan Buckley North Central High School Class of 1981
Michael Buckley Ben Davis High School Class of 1998
Ricky Buckley Pike High School
Sandra Buckley Ben Davis High School Class of 1961
Sandra Buckley Southport High School Class of 1973
William Buckley Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1969
Jamie Buckman Warren Central High School Class of 1986
Patrick Buckman Cardinal Ritter High School Class of 2003
Tina Buckmaster Indiana School For The Deaf
Bethany Buckner Warren Central High School Class of 2002
Cecil Buckner Emmerich Manual High School
Goerge Buckner Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1967
Jennifer Buckner Lawrence North High School Class of 2004
Jetaun Buckner Lawrence North High School
John Buckner Northwest High School Class of 1978
Joy Buckner Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1959
Kelly Buckner Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1983
Sam Buckner Crispus Attucks High School
Terri Buckner Lawrence Central High School Class of 1970
David Bucko Southport High School Class of 1992
Michael Buckrop Ben Davis High School Class of 1975
Mike Buckrop Ben Davis High School Class of 1975
Aaron Bucksot Pike High School
Peggy Bucksot Warren Central High School Class of 1969
Carmen Budd Broad Ripple High School Class of 1990
Jay Budd Ben Davis High School Class of 1977
William Buddenbaum North Central High School
Jc Buehler Bishop Chatard High School Class of 1973
Jessie Buell Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1972
Thomas Buell Broad Ripple High School Class of 1961
Herman Bueno Southport High School
Bonnie Bufe Southport High School Class of 1963
Deborah Buffington Ben Davis High School
Regina Bufford Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1995
Jo Buffy Ben Davis High School
Cai'Jiion Buford Arsenal Technical High School Class of 2017
Clarence Buford Northwest High School Class of 2002
Tonya Buford Broad Ripple High School Class of 1987
Scott Bugby Cathedral High School Class of 2000
Alexis Buggs Ben Davis High School Class of 2015
William Bugher North Central High School
Zach Buhneing Warren Central High School Class of 2006
Mary Buhr Shortridge High School Class of 1956
Christy Buis Lawrence North High School Class of 1985
George Buis Pike High School Class of 1981
Steve Buis Perry Meridian High School Class of 1989
Donna Bukea Indiana School For The Deaf Class of 1983
Beth Buker Pike High School Class of 1976

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179 180 181 182 183 184 185 186

About Indianapolis, IN Alumni

The listing of alumni from Indianapolis, IN includes graduates from 81 schools. To filter results, select a Indianapolis, IN high school using the links to the right. The Indianapolis alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Indianapolis around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Beech Grove, IN, Speedway, IN, or Broadripple, IN.

Approximately 9,400 of residents in Indianapolis (7%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 4,500 Indianapolis residents (3%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.