Click on an alumni listing from Indianapolis, IN to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179 180 181 182 183 184 185 186

Name High School Grad Year
Tanner Benoist Broad Ripple High School Class of 2010
Abraham Benrube Broad Ripple High School Class of 1987
Asher Benrubi North Central High School Class of 1970
Gloria Bensley Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1962
Alice Benson Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1972
Bill Benson Ben Davis High School Class of 1972
David Benson Indiana School For The Deaf Class of 1998
Derek Benson Baptist Academy
Elliott Benson Northwest High School Class of 1978
Eric Benson Pike High School Class of 1991
Eric Benson Warren Central High School Class of 1978
Faye Benson Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1961
Jennifer Benson Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1989
Kathleen Benson Thomas Carr Howe High School
Lydia Benson North Central High School Class of 1972
Marian Benson Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1962
Mark Benson Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1972
Mellodie Benson Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1989
Michael Benson Crispus Attucks High School
Micheal Benson Crispus Attucks High School Class of 1969
Philip Benson Crispus Attucks High School
Phyllis Benson Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1969
Ronald Benson Broad Ripple High School Class of 1975
Sher'Ron Benson Ben Davis High School Class of 2000
Anthony Benti Ben Davis High School Class of 2009
Greg Bentle Emmerich Manual High School
Gregory Bentle Emmerich Manual High School
David Bentler Emmerich Manual High School
Gary Bentley Broad Ripple High School Class of 1987
Glynis Bentley Northwest High School Class of 1986
La'Markess Bentley Ben Davis High School
LaMarkess Bentley Ben Davis High School Class of 2009
Lavern Bentley Broad Ripple High School Class of 1983
Stanley Bentley Pike High School Class of 1991
Tammy Bentley Pike High School Class of 1984
Tanita Bentley North Central High School Class of 1976
Thelma Bentley Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1961
Alex Bently Ben Davis High School
Alexandra Bently Ben Davis High School Class of 2009
Jennifer Benton Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1993
Wanda Benton Broad Ripple High School Class of 1985
April Benz Warren Central High School
Debra Benz Warren Central High School Class of 1970
Sandra Benz Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1963
Sandy Benz Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1963
Craig Beock Ben Davis High School Class of 1990
Willie Beooks Ben Davis High School Class of 2009
Gary Beplay Emmerich Manual High School
Nikki Berakis Ben Davis High School Class of 1990
Donna Berdine Ben Davis High School Class of 1974
Gerald Berdine Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1983
David Berdy Indiana School For The Deaf
Sean Berdy Indiana School For The Deaf
Karen Bereman Ben Davis High School Class of 2000
Clint Berg Lawrence North High School Class of 2001
Paul Berg Lawrence North High School Class of 2001
Steve Berg North Central High School Class of 1966
Margaret Bergan George Washington High School Class of 1964
Michelle Bergdahl Ben Davis High School
Michelle Bergdoll Southport High School Class of 1991
Sharon Bergdoll Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1956
Nancy Bergen North Central High School Class of 1962
Barbara Berger North Central High School Class of 1967
Carolyn Berger Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1962
Cathy Berger St Marys Academy Class of 1966
Debbie Berger North Central High School Class of 1972
Diane Berger North Central High School Class of 1973
Gary Berger Southport High School Class of 1994
Linda Berger Thomas Carr Howe High School
Margaret Berger Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1931
Nikki Berger Pike High School
Patty Berger Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1971
Steve Berger Broad Ripple High School
Maywin Bergin Warren Central High School Class of 1963
Kent Berglund Park Tudor High School Class of 1962
Beth Berhany Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1984
Jeff Berkhart Ben Davis High School Class of 1977
Lori Berkowitz North Central High School Class of 1974
Marc Berkowitz North Central High School
Lisa Berlinger North Central High School Class of 1979
MaryAnn Berman Pike High School Class of 1991
Almagene Bernard Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1961
Amber Bernard Franklin Central High School Class of 1997
Donna Bernard Broad Ripple High School Class of 1964
Todd Bernard Ben Davis High School Class of 2002
Vincent Bernard Perry Meridian High School Class of 2009
Kathy Bernett Northwest High School Class of 1977
Florence Bernhardt Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1926
Kevin Bernhardt Roncalli High School Class of 2003
Sara Bernhardt Southport High School Class of 1966
Sarah Bernhardt Southport High School Class of 1966
Barbara Bernitt Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1957
Bsrbara Bernitt Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1957
Duane Bernloehr Pike High School Class of 1971
Gary Bernloehr Pike High School Class of 1975
Lois Bernloehr Broad Ripple High School Class of 1949
Barbara Bernstein North Central High School Class of 1970
Elise Bernstein North Central High School
Karen Bernstein Scecina Memorial High School Class of 1971
Janet Berntsen Scecina Memorial High School Class of 1969
Jodie Berrick Scecina Memorial High School Class of 1988
Pamela Berridge George Washington High School Class of 1982
Alex Berritt Bishop Chatard High School Class of 1999
Antonio Berry Lawrence North High School Class of 2006
Bernadette Berry Sacred Heart
Brian Berry Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1968
David Berry Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1975
Denise Berry Arlington High School Class of 1976
Diana Berry Ben Davis High School Class of 1976
Don Berry Warren Central High School Class of 1954
Donna Berry Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1964
Geo Berry Cathedral High School Class of 1974
Gilbert Berry Pike High School Class of 1988
Haren Berry Broad Ripple High School Class of 1974
Heather Berry Cathedral High School Class of 1994
Heather Berry Broad Ripple High School Class of 1995
James Berry John Marshall High School Class of 1980
Jan Berry Ben Davis High School
Jeff Berry Arsenal Technical High School
Jeffrey Berry Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1978
Jennifer Berry Southport High School Class of 2000
Jenny Berry Roncalli High School Class of 1981
Joceline Berry Arsenal Technical High School
Joe Berry North Central High School Class of 1975
John Berry North Central High School Class of 1997
Judith Berry Southport High School Class of 1965
Karen Berry Broad Ripple High School Class of 1974
Latieja Berry Arsenal Technical High School
Linda Berry Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1976
Linda Berry Ben Davis High School Class of 1981
Mary Berry Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1980
Melissa Berry Ben Davis High School Class of 1997
Michael Berry Ben Davis High School Class of 1972
Pam Berry Cardinal Ritter Jr Sr High School Class of 1968
Pat Berry Ladywood High School
Patty Berry Broad Ripple High School Class of 1965
Raynel Berry Emmerich Manual High School
Raynell Berry Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1985
Renee Berry Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1990
Renell Berry Emmerich Manual High School
Robert Berry Thomas Carr Howe High School
Robert Berry Broad Ripple High School Class of 1973
Robert Berry North Central High School
Robin Berry Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1993
Roger Berry North Central High School
Ron Berry Ben Davis High School Class of 1968
Ronald Berry Ben Davis High School Class of 1968
Samantha Berry Arsenal Technical High School Class of 2007
Tammy Berry Ben Davis High School
Timothy Berry Lawrence North High School Class of 1976
Tina Berry Broad Ripple High School Class of 1986
Valerie Berry Ben Davis High School Class of 1974
Virginia Berry Broad Ripple High School Class of 1958
Vonetta Berry Northwest High School Class of 1993
Wanda Berry John Marshall High School Class of 1973
David Berryhill Bishop Chatard High School Class of 1985
Kinyana Berryhill Northwest High School Class of 2003
Melvin Berryhill Crispus Attucks High School Class of 1971
Ashley Berryman Arsenal Technical High School Class of 2007
Carl Berryman Ben Davis High School Class of 1969
Carolyn Berryman Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1956
Lisa Berryman Ben Davis High School
Karen Bertalan Pike High School Class of 1965
Kristine Berth Pike High School Class of 1999
Ian Berthiaume Northwest High School Class of 1992
Natalie Berthold Juvenile Ctr Sch-Ips 259
Linda Bertra Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1966
Charles Bertram Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1971
Dave Bertram Perry Meridian High School Class of 1975
David Bertram Perry Meridian High School
David Bertram Southport High School Class of 1950
Deborah Bertram Southport High School Class of 1966
John Bertram Southport High School Class of 1980
Lanie Bertram Southport High School
Linda Bertram Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1966
Mary Bertram Sacred Heart Class of 1940
Riley Bertram George Washington High School Class of 1947
Shirley Bertram Baptist Academy Class of 1980
Yolanda Bertram Decatur Central High School Class of 1961
David Bertran Southport High School Class of 1949
Lynette Bess Perry Meridian High School Class of 1983
Mary Bess Southport High School
Terry Bessy North Central High School
David Best Arsenal Technical High School
Holly Best Ben Davis High School
Karen Best Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1970
Susan Best Lawrence North High School Class of 1972
John Beswick Thomas Carr Howe High School
Ashley Bet Lawrence North High School Class of 2001
Hack Beth Lawrence North High School Class of 1982
Christina Bethal Cathedral High School Class of 2010
Monique Bethea Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1999
Donna Betner Southport High School Class of 1974
Mark Betner Franklin Central High School Class of 1966
Jamie Betsch Southport High School Class of 1972
Kinard Betsy Broad Ripple High School Class of 1966
Vash Betsy Ben Davis High School
John Betterton Ben Davis High School Class of 1989
Jim Bettis Arsenal Technical High School
Amy Betts Perry Meridian High School Class of 1989
Ronald Betzler Warren Central High School Class of 1981
Lucas Betzner Broad Ripple High School Class of 2000
Denise Beuke Crispus Attucks High School Class of 1979
Susan Beuke Lawrence Central High School
Rosina Beutel Warren Central High School Class of 1981
Vickie Bever George Washington High School Class of 1959
Carol Beverley Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1971
Thomas Beverley Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1949
Amber Beverly Broad Ripple High School Class of 1999
Anthony Beverly Crispus Attucks High School Class of 1987
Betty Beverly Arsenal Technical High School
Dobbs Beverly Fulton Junior High School Class of 1984
Hudson Beverly Warren Central High School Class of 1964
Judith Beverly Crispus Attucks High School
Mccoy Beverly Crispus Attucks High School Class of 1972
Narmore Beverly Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1974
Tom Beverly Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1949
James Bewley Ben Davis High School Class of 1973
Shannon Bewley Lawrence Central High School Class of 1996
Sharen Bewly Ben Davis High School Class of 1970
Bernadette Bewsey St Agnes Academy Class of 1969
James Bewsey Cathedral High School Class of 1965
Mike Bewsey Scecina Memorial High School Class of 1982
Anna Bey Broad Ripple High School Class of 1974
Rukiya Bey North Central High School Class of 1995
Wyman Bey Broad Ripple High School
Ann Beyer Ladywood High School Class of 1976
Kathryn Beyer Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1970
Jennifer Beyers Pike High School
Lori Bianco Southport High School Class of 1974
Jeannette Biar Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1972
Brianna Bibb Cardinal Ritter High School Class of 2011
Mary Bibb Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1962
Warren Bibb Northwest High School Class of 1977

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179 180 181 182 183 184 185 186

About Indianapolis, IN Alumni

The listing of alumni from Indianapolis, IN includes graduates from 81 schools. To filter results, select a Indianapolis, IN high school using the links to the right. The Indianapolis alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Indianapolis around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Beech Grove, IN, Speedway, IN, or Broadripple, IN.

Approximately 9,400 of residents in Indianapolis (7%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 4,500 Indianapolis residents (3%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.