Click on an alumni listing from Indianapolis, IN to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179 180 181 182 183 184 185 186 187 188 189 190

Name High School Grad Year
Sharon Ossip North Central High School Class of 1977
Laura Ostendorf Lawrence North High School Class of 1985
Ginger Osterhoudt Pike High School Class of 1992
Jodi Osterman St Agnes Academy Class of 1957
Nancy Osterman Ladywood High School Class of 1969
Cathy Ostermeyer Ladywood High School Class of 1968
Kathryn Ostermeyer Ladywood High School Class of 1969
Kathy Ostermeyer Ladywood High School Class of 1969
Michael Ostewig Warren Central High School Class of 1977
Steven Ostewig John Marshall High School Class of 1977
Donna Osting Crispus Attucks High School Class of 1975
Sheila Ostrom North Central High School Class of 1970
Michelle Ostuni Ladywood High School Class of 1971
Michael Oswald Ben Davis High School Class of 2009
Ronald Ot Pike High School Class of 1995
Adrian Otero Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1984
Holly Otoupal Pike High School
Amanda Ott Bishop Chatard High School
James Ott Northwest High School
Jim Ott Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1959
Kevin Ott Southport High School Class of 1985
Randall Ott Southport High School Class of 1968
Delores Otting Sacred Heart
Edward Otting Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1949
James Ottinger Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1982
Jeremy Ottinger Bishop Chatard High School Class of 1994
Jerry Ottinger Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1999
Rose Ottinger Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1960
Joesph Otto Ben Davis High School Class of 1962
Joseph Otto Ben Davis High School Class of 1962
Matt Otto Perry Meridian High School Class of 1990
Todd Otto Lawrence North High School Class of 1988
Danielle Ouaboa Warren Central High School Class of 2006
Robert Outcalt Shortridge High School Class of 1946
Brandon Outlaw Pike High School
Carnet Outlaw Emmerich Manual High School
Kelly Outlaw Southport High School
Stephan Outlaw Pike High School Class of 1989
Jeri Overbay Heritage Christian School Class of 1976
Barbara Overbeck Perry Meridian High School Class of 1999
Karen Overbeck Lutheran High School
Wayne Overbey Northwest High School Class of 1970
Constance Overby Southport High School Class of 1959
James Overby Emmerich Manual High School Class of 2014
Michael Overby Broad Ripple High School
Danita Overfield Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1961
Josh Overley Brebeuf Jesuit Preparatory School Class of 2007
William Overley Northwest High School Class of 1966
Richard Overman Warren Central High School Class of 1942
Rick Overman Ben Davis High School Class of 1973
Daniel Overmyer Franklin Central High School Class of 2009
Arrianna Overstreet Northwest High School Class of 1985
David Overstreet Northwest High School Class of 1967
Destiny Overstreet North Central High School Class of 1998
Betty Overt St Agnes Academy Class of 1963
Charles Overton Emmerich Manual High School
Charlie Overton Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1964
Desiree Overton Broad Ripple High School Class of 1992
Doris Overton Arlington High School Class of 1964
Joe Overton Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1971
John Overton Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1972
Johnny Overton Broad Ripple High School Class of 1976
Lavaughn Overton Broad Ripple High School Class of 1993
Mike Overton Northwest High School Class of 1962
Nancy Overton Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1961
Patricia Overton Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1965
Rakeem Overton Pike High School
Vania Overton Pike High School Class of 1997
Willie Overton Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1960
Willis Overton Emmerich Manual High School
Ashley Owen Indiana School For The Deaf
Beth Owen Lawrence Central High School Class of 1984
Debbie Owen Broad Ripple High School Class of 1965
Edward Owen Warren Central High School
Linda Owen Ben Davis High School Class of 1960
Mary Owen Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1961
Mary Owen Ben Davis High School Class of 1966
Melinda Owen Ben Davis High School
Michael Owen North Central High School Class of 1958
Michelle Owen Southport High School Class of 2003
Raymond Owen Broad Ripple High School Class of 1964
Antwan Owens Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1998
April Owens Ben Davis High School Class of 2005
Barbara Owens Broad Ripple High School
Brooke Owens Ben Davis High School
Carloas Owens Arsenal Technical High School Class of 2005
Carlos Owens Arsenal Technical High School
Connie Owens Northwest High School Class of 1969
David Owens Indianapolis Christian School Class of 2012
Davon Owens Emmerich Manual High School Class of 2017
Deborah Owens Arlington High School Class of 1993
Debra Owens Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1973
Eddie Owens Arsenal Technical High School
Garry Owens Southport High School Class of 1972
Glenda Owens Arlington High School Class of 1973
Gregory Owens Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1964
Harold Owens Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1957
Jack Owens North Central High School Class of 1970
James Owens Perry Meridian High School Class of 1985
Janice Owens Southport High School Class of 1968
Jennifer Owens Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1982
Jermale Owens Arlington High School Class of 1990
John Owens Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1949
Johnathan Owens Ben Davis High School
Johnella Owens Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1989
Julie Owens Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1995
Justin Owens Indianapolis Junior Academy
Karen Owens Ben Davis High School Class of 1971
Kyle Owens Warren Central High School Class of 2002
LaIsha Owens Lawrence North High School Class of 2005
Lamar Owens Ben Davis High School Class of 2008
Lella Owens Ben Davis High School Class of 1931
Mariah Owens Perry Meridian High School Class of 2008
Michael Owens Warren Central High School Class of 1995
Mike Owens Southport High School Class of 1958
Misty Owens Lawrence Central High School Class of 2008
Myrna Owens Broad Ripple High School Class of 1949
Myron Owens George Washington High School Class of 1949
Pam Owens Broad Ripple High School
Pauline Owens Arsenal Technical High School
Portia Owens H L Harshman School 101
Qadr Owens Lawrence North High School
Raymond Owens Broad Ripple High School Class of 1964
Rebecca Owens Arlington High School Class of 1989
Robby Owens Southport High School Class of 2002
Royce Owens Warren Central High School Class of 2001
Samantha Owens Ben Davis High School Class of 2014
Shannon Owens Warren Central High School Class of 1986
Sharon Owens Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1966
Steve Owens Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1967
Tamora Owens Arlington High School Class of 1986
Teresa Owens Ben Davis High School Class of 1969
Therese Owens Emmerich Manual High School
Thomas Owens Warren Central High School
Timothy Owens George Washington High School
William Owens Harry E Wood Class of 1958
Cory Owensby Indianapolis Baptist School Class of 1998
Jeanine Owensby Franklin Central High School
Jeff Owensby Ben Davis High School
Pam Owensby Ben Davis High School Class of 1981
Frank Owings Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1967
Laura Owings Thomas Carr Howe High School
Byron Owsley Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1966
Jerry Owsley Pike High School Class of 1992
Jessalyn Oxford Ben Davis High School Class of 2000
Kathlynne Oxley Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1970
Ayokunle Oyewole Ben Davis High School Class of 2016
Robert Oyler Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1962
Kathy oz Thomas Carr Howe High School
Tonna oz Ben Davis High School
John Ozolins Broad Ripple High School Class of 1957
Irida Ozols Pike High School Class of 1965
Jennifer Pa Warren Central High School Class of 1998
Nicholas Pa Pike High School Class of 1994
Elsa Pablo Perry Meridian High School
Sue Pacala Ben Davis High School Class of 1971
Dawn Pace Warren Central High School Class of 1988
Penny Pace St Marys Academy
Timothy Pace Arsenal Technical High School
Ashley Pacely Lawrence Central High School
Billy Pacette Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1979
Annette Pachciarz Southport High School
Eric Pack Crispus Attucks High School Class of 1975
Greg Pack Pike High School Class of 2005
Janet Pack Emmerich Manual High School
Raushanna Pack Arsenal Technical High School
Richard Pack Lawrence North High School Class of 1996
Bobbie Packard Broad Ripple High School Class of 1966
Robert Packard Bishop Chatard High School Class of 1977
Angie Paddack Southport High School Class of 1982
Lynday Padget Southport High School
Charles Padgett George Washington High School Class of 1953
Dustin Padgett Southport High School
Finley Padgett Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1962
Micheal Padgett Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1960
Ronald Padgett Southport High School Class of 1971
Toni Padgett Southport High School Class of 2008
Daisy Padilla Arsenal Technical High School Class of 2007
Geraldine Paelowski Ladywood High School Class of 1970
Tim Paerson Perry Meridian High School Class of 2011
Daniel Paez Ben Davis High School Class of 2017
Scott Paff Arsenal Technical High School
Doug Pagach Ben Davis High School
Antoinette Page St Marys Academy Class of 1962
Brian Page Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1994
CHarles Page Northwest High School Class of 1968
Claudia Page Southport High School Class of 2007
Colleen Page Ladywood High School Class of 1976
Denise Page Thomas Carr Howe High School
Deona Page Pike High School Class of 2008
Donna Page Ben Davis High School Class of 1963
Dustin Page Lawrence North High School Class of 2006
Eric Page Pike High School Class of 1994
Hal Page Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1976
James Page Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1947
Jeff Page Warren Central High School Class of 1988
Jeffery Page Lawrence North High School Class of 1991
Jeffrey Page Broad Ripple High School
John Page Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1983
Keith Page Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1986
Kyle Page Southport High School Class of 2007
Lauretta Page Warren Central High School Class of 1974
Mary Page Southport High School Class of 1988
Michael Page Warren Central High School Class of 1982
Paulette Page Lawrence North High School Class of 1991
Rose Page Southport High School Class of 1969
Sandra Page Crispus Attucks High School
Trina Page Broad Ripple High School Class of 1997
Zach Page Arsenal Technical High School Class of 2012
Zachary Page Arsenal Technical High School Class of 2012
Mike Pagent Emmerich Manual High School
Joseph Pagono Southport High School Class of 1980
Nolan Pahud Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1960
Sheila Pahud North Central High School
Shiela Pahud North Central High School
Jenifer Pahute Southport High School Class of 1995
Megha Pai North Central High School Class of 2002
Karen Paicely Shortridge High School Class of 1979
Cecilia Paige Southport High School Class of 2008
Jennifer Paige Lawrence North High School Class of 1995
Jonathen Paige Arlington High School Class of 2004
Keisha Paige Perry Meridian High School Class of 2006
Carolyn Painter St Agnes Academy Class of 1955
Jodi Painter Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1988
Marcus Painter Warren Central High School Class of 1996
Kevin Paisley Shortridge High School
Uriel Palacios Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1998
Vicky Palacios Ladywood High School Class of 1964
Diana Palamara Bishop Chatard High School Class of 1977
Edward Paley Northwest High School Class of 1972
Larry Pallikan Indianapolis High School Class of 1957
Larry Pallikan Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1957
Larrypallikan Pallikan Indianapolis High School Class of 1957
Richard Pallikan Wood High School Class of 1969
Richard Pallikan Harry E Wood Class of 1969
Ronny Pallikan Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1960
Jorge Palma Arsenal Technical High School Class of 2015
Bruce Palman Broad Ripple High School Class of 1970
Adam Palmer Southport High School Class of 1989

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179 180 181 182 183 184 185 186 187 188 189 190

About Indianapolis, IN Alumni

The listing of alumni from Indianapolis, IN includes graduates from 82 schools. To filter results, select a Indianapolis, IN high school using the links to the right. The Indianapolis alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Indianapolis around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Beech Grove, IN, Speedway, IN, or Broadripple, IN.

Approximately 9,400 of residents in Indianapolis (7%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 4,500 Indianapolis residents (3%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.