Click on an alumni listing from Indianapolis, IN to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179 180 181 182 183 184 185 186 187 188 189 190 191 192 193

Name High School Grad Year
Caitlyn Nicholson Lawrence North High School Class of 2011
Danny Nicholson Thomas Carr Howe High School
David Nicholson North Central High School Class of 1974
Evelyn Nicholson Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1943
Kathryn Nicholson Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1985
Jeanie Nichter Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1955
Moore Nick Decatur Central High School Class of 1978
Andrew Nickademus Lawrence North High School Class of 2008
Paul Nickels Warren Central High School Class of 1999
Wanda Nickens Broad Ripple High School Class of 1974
Janine Nickerson Arlington High School
Kim Nickerson Pike High School
Richard Nickerson Ben Davis High School Class of 2002
Billie Nickleson Warren Central High School Class of 1966
Andrew Nickodemus Lawrence North High School Class of 2008
Brad Nicks Scecina Memorial High School
Austin Nickson Northwest High School Class of 2003
Johntay Nickson Pike High School Class of 1999
Kerni Nickson North Central High School Class of 1999
Maria Nicley Lawrence Central High School Class of 2001
Shaun Nicodemous Bishop Chatard High School Class of 1997
Andrew Nicodemus Lawrence North High School Class of 2008
Susan Nicodemus Lawrence North High School Class of 1983
Kathleen Nicolay Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1962
Greg Nicoloff North Central High School Class of 1966
Gregory Nicoloff North Central High School Class of 1966
Danny Nicols Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1980
Anita Nieberding Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1984
Sally Niederauer Southport High School Class of 1961
Diane Niehaus Emmerich Manual High School
Mike Niehaus North Central High School
Sharon Niehaus Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1977
Kevin Niehus Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1987
Maggie Niehus Bishop Chatard High School Class of 1977
Bob Nield Southport High School Class of 1978
Natalie Nielsen North Central High School
Clara Nieman Shortridge High School
Julie Nieman Southport High School Class of 1982
Krista Nieman Northwest High School Class of 1974
Nancy Nieman Southport High School Class of 1965
Tom Nieman Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1956
Susan Niemann North Central High School Class of 1963
Tameca Niemann Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1999
David Nierman Southport High School Class of 1961
Gary Nierman Southport High School Class of 1968
Marilyn Nierman Southport High School Class of 1965
Jim Niese Broad Ripple High School
Bob Niesse Broad Ripple High School
John Niesse Broad Ripple High School
Nancy Niesse Bishop Chatard High School Class of 1965
Leonard Nieten Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1962
Scott Nieten Southport High School Class of 1990
Marion Nietzsche Warren Central High School Class of 1978
Erica Nievous Ben Davis High School Class of 2011
Gregory Niggle John Marshall High School Class of 1974
Laurie Nighbert Ben Davis High School Class of 1990
Sabrina Nighbert Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1993
Casey Nihiser Ben Davis High School Class of 1984
Paul Nihiser Ben Davis High School
Thomas Nihiser Ben Davis High School
Smith Nikki Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1993
Florise Niles Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1948
Richard Niles Arlington High School Class of 1967
Tony Nimmo Arlington High School Class of 1973
John Nims Pike High School
Lindsay Nims Pike High School
Tracy Nims Emmerich Manual High School Class of 2003
Kenneth Nine North Central High School Class of 1974
Frankie Niper Emmerich Manual High School
Steven Nisenbaum North Central High School Class of 1966
Theodore Nissen Northwest High School Class of 1965
Betty Nissley Southport High School
Susanne Nitchman Bishop Chatard High School Class of 1995
Brandon Nitz Lawrence North High School Class of 2003
Stephen Nitzschke Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1970
Brad Nix Pike High School Class of 1995
Michael Nix Northwest High School Class of 1967
James Nixon Arlington High School Class of 1979
Jessica Nixon Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1996
Nancy Nixon Broad Ripple High School Class of 1953
Richard Nixon Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1970
Shelby Nixon Emmerich Manual High School
Shelby Nixon Pike High School
William Nixon Broad Ripple High School Class of 1949
Racheal Njoroge Southport High School Class of 2012
Daniel Nner Southport High School Class of 1948
Ad No Southport High School Class of 2009
Brian No Brebeuf Jesuit Preparatory School Class of 2000
Tina No Ben Davis High School Class of 1989
Teresa Noah Arsenal Technical High School
James Noakes Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1962
Jeff Noan Arsenal Technical High School
Sharon Noar Arsenal Technical High School
Bruce Noble North Central High School Class of 1992
Gloria Noble Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1960
Kristina Noble Emmerich Manual High School
Linda Noble Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1958
Rachael Nodley Ben Davis High School Class of 1998
Joann Noe Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1958
Steve Noe Northwest High School Class of 1966
April Noel Ben Davis High School
Chris Noel Broad Ripple High School Class of 1983
Donald Noel Ben Davis High School Class of 1978
Michael Noel Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1972
Nancy Noel Ladywood High School
Jessica Noeske Southport High School Class of 1989
Nancy Noggle Pike High School
Marilyn Nola Northwest High School
April Nolan Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1980
Charles Nolan Perry Meridian High School Class of 1980
Charlotte Nolan Ben Davis High School Class of 1964
Harold Nolan Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1975
Jim Nolan Lawrence Central High School Class of 1978
Joanne Nolan Pike High School
Loretta Nolan Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1975
Mark Nolan Ben Davis High School
Mike Nolan North Central High School Class of 1963
Patrick Nolan North Central High School Class of 1987
Richard Nolan Ben Davis High School Class of 1963
Robert Nolan Arlington High School Class of 2004
Samantha Nolan Ben Davis High School Class of 2000
Kenneth Noland Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1986
Michael Noland Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1966
Mike Noland Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1966
Brett Nolcox Shortridge High School
Noble Nolcox Crispus Attucks High School Class of 1945
Bethany Nold Warren Central High School Class of 1988
Aaron Nolin Decatur Central High School Class of 1974
Bill Nolin Lawrence Central High School
Fred Noller Shortridge High School
Jan Noller Broad Ripple High School Class of 1969
Thomas Noller Thomas Carr Howe High School
Pat Nolsn North Central High School Class of 1987
Mary Nolting Arsenal Technical High School
Sondra Nolting Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1956
Penny Non Harry E Wood Class of 1970
Melissa Nones Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1999
Lucy Noonan North Central High School
Darcy Noonkester Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1962
Deborah Noppa Warren Central High School Class of 1967
Jude Noppenberger North Central High School Class of 1977
Lillian Norabueno Broad Ripple High School Class of 1963
Becky Norcross Emmerich Manual High School
Susan Norcross Southport High School Class of 1966
Amy Norcutt Ben Davis High School Class of 1972
Ed Norcutt Warren Central High School Class of 1965
Mel Nord Decatur Central High School Class of 1999
Donna Nordhoff Chartrand High School Class of 1968
Carol Nordholt Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1964
Carol Nordholt North Central High School
Ann Nordmeyer Cardinal Ritter High School Class of 1981
Diana Nordstrom Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1976
Christina Noriega Arsenal Technical High School Class of 2014
Cindy Norman Arsenal Technical High School Class of 2007
Cindy Norman North Central High School Class of 1977
Dawn Norman Ben Davis High School
Judith Norman Warren Central High School Class of 1961
Kimberl Norman Warren Central High School Class of 1996
Shaun Norman Lawrence North High School Class of 1993
Shelby Norman Pike High School Class of 2007
Rick Normington Southport High School Class of 1971
Wilkens Nornman Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1953
Allen Norris Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1985
Andrew Norris Emmerich Manual High School
Angela Norris Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1994
Antonio Norris Pike High School Class of 2011
Brent Norris Perry Meridian High School
Christian Norris Thomas Carr Howe High School
David Norris Warren Central High School Class of 1987
Deonca Norris Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1994
Doris Norris Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1952
Eric Norris Arsenal Technical High School Class of 2003
Gerald Norris Broad Ripple High School Class of 1964
Heather Norris Perry Meridian High School Class of 2007
Jackie Norris Ben Davis High School Class of 1977
Jeremy Norris Lawrence North High School Class of 2005
Jessica Norris Emmerich Manual High School Class of 2006
Jimmie Norris Ben Davis High School Class of 1958
John Norris Ben Davis High School Class of 1969
Laverne Norris Ben Davis High School
Lisa Norris Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1981
Marcus Norris Northwest High School Class of 2005
Mark Norris Pike High School Class of 1969
Mary Norris Ben Davis High School Class of 1942
Minette Norris North Central High School Class of 1965
Nathan Norris Ben Davis High School Class of 1992
Nick Norris Ben Davis High School
Nona Norris Ben Davis High School Class of 1972
Pam Norris Arsenal Technical High School
Pamelia Norris Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1975
RaShaun Norris Thomas Carr Howe High School
Richard Norris Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1985
Rick Norris Ben Davis High School Class of 1972
Stephanie Norris Decatur Central High School Class of 2005
Steven Norris Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1967
Thomas Norris Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1982
Thuesdee Norris Emmerich Manual High School Class of 2012
Tim Norris Decatur Central High School Class of 2006
Tina Norris Ben Davis High School
Tom Norris Thomas Carr Howe High School
Tuesdee Norris Emmerich Manual High School Class of 2011
Julia North Emmerich Manual High School
Julia North Ben Davis High School
Julie North Pike High School
Julie North Arsenal Technical High School
Lawrence North Lawrence North High School Class of 2000
Nan Northam Ben Davis High School Class of 1973
Scott Northam Lawrence North High School Class of 1991
Angela Northcut Pike High School Class of 1995
Debbie Northcutt Perry Meridian High School Class of 1972
John Northener Ben Davis High School Class of 1982
Jenny Northern Ben Davis High School
Greg Northington Harry E Wood
Pam Northington Thomas Carr Howe High School
Shelley Northington Thomas Carr Howe High School
Patricia Northrup Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1991
Allison Northum Lawrence North High School Class of 1989
Berniece Norton Harry E Wood Class of 1963
Brandon Norton North Central High School Class of 2010
Brett Norton Arsenal Technical High School Class of 2016
Cathy Norton North Central High School Class of 1983
David Norton Warren Central High School Class of 1961
Priscilla Norton Northwest High School
Errol Norwalt Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1975
Diane Norwood Southport High School Class of 1963
Fred Norwood Warren Central High School Class of 1997
Glen Norwood Broad Ripple High School Class of 1987
Haley Norwood Pike High School Class of 1984
Iyan Norwood Broad Ripple High School Class of 2016
Monica Note Pike High School Class of 1975
Felix Notsure Ben Davis High School Class of 2014
Steve Nott Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1965

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179 180 181 182 183 184 185 186 187 188 189 190 191 192 193

About Indianapolis, IN Alumni

The listing of alumni from Indianapolis, IN includes graduates from 82 schools. To filter results, select a Indianapolis, IN high school using the links to the right. The Indianapolis alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Indianapolis around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Beech Grove, IN, Speedway, IN, or Broadripple, IN.

Approximately 9,400 of residents in Indianapolis (7%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 4,500 Indianapolis residents (3%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.