Click on an alumni listing from Indianapolis, IN to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179 180 181 182 183 184 185 186 187 188 189 190

Name High School Grad Year
Carol Bauman St Agnes Academy Class of 1969
Carol Bauman North Central High School Class of 1978
James Bauman North Central High School Class of 1992
Matthew Bauman Southport High School Class of 1990
Scot Bauman Lawrence North High School
Carl Baumann Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1976
Dennis Baumann Roncalli High School Class of 1980
Richard Baumeister North Central High School Class of 1974
Julia Baumer Pike High School Class of 1975
Linda Baumer Pike High School Class of 1959
Marshall Baumer Perry Meridian High School
Steven Baumer Southport High School Class of 1986
Jerry Baumgardner Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1961
Elizabeth Baumgardt Indianapolis Junior Academy
Esther Baumgardt Broad Ripple High School Class of 2002
Jennifer Baumgardt North Central High School
Deloris Baumgartner St Marys Academy
Dolores Baumgartner St Marys Academy Class of 1948
John Baumgartner Scecina Memorial High School Class of 1965
Kathryn Baumgartner John Marshall High School Class of 1975
Bonnie Baur Shortridge High School
Micah Bausley Ben Davis High School Class of 1991
David Bautista Ben Davis High School Class of 2004
Anthony Baxter Broad Ripple High School Class of 1998
Debbie Baxter Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1975
Debra Baxter Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1978
Dolores Baxter Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1949
Elliott Baxter Broad Ripple High School Class of 1995
Harold Baxter Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1972
Jeff Baxter Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1980
Jessica Baxter North Central High School
Kristine Baxter Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1967
Malinda Baxter Ben Davis High School Class of 1974
Matt Baxter Brebeuf Jesuit Preparatory School Class of 2006
Melanie Baxter Pike High School Class of 1993
Melinda Baxter Ben Davis High School Class of 1974
Mickie Baxter Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1974
Paul Baxter Ben Davis High School Class of 1996
Phillis Baxter Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1974
Ryan Baxter Pike High School Class of 1991
Sarah Baxter North Central High School Class of 1982
Tammy Baxter Ben Davis High School
Anna Bay Broad Ripple High School Class of 1974
Bobbi Bay Southport High School Class of 2012
Sirak Bayen Emmerich Manual High School
April Bayer Ben Davis High School Class of 1997
Jo Bayer Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1971
Robert Bayer Harry E Wood
Evan Bayh Perry Meridian High School
John Bayles Northwest High School Class of 1976
Ronda Bayles George Washington High School Class of 1971
Brittany Bayless Southport High School Class of 2009
Kathryn Bayless Ben Davis High School
Chris Bayley Lawrence Central High School Class of 1979
Angela Bayliff Perry Meridian High School Class of 1991
Bernadine Bayliff Ben Davis High School
Brett Bayne Lawrence North High School Class of 1996
Ginger Bayne North Central High School
Mandi Bayne Southport High School Class of 2002
Stephen Baynes North Central High School Class of 1992
Jennifer Bays Pike High School Class of 2002
Joy Bays Warren Central High School Class of 1972
Marlin Bays Arlington High School Class of 1968
Michael Bays Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1972
Ralph Bays Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1975
Mary Bayt Ben Davis High School Class of 1980
Nancy Bayt St Marys Academy Class of 1963
Nancy Bayt St Agnes Academy Class of 1965
Laura Bazik Ben Davis High School Class of 1979
Dale BB Ben Davis High School
Kokoko Bbroown Broad Ripple High School Class of 1994
Jenny Be Cathedral High School Class of 2002
Nancy Be Shortridge High School
Ashley Beach Arsenal Technical High School Class of 2003
Dan Beach Harry E Wood Class of 1957
Danielle Beach Southport High School
Gary Beach Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1964
Kathy Beach Ben Davis High School Class of 1990
Sherry Beach Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1969
Tommy Beach Harry E Wood
Linda Beacham Northwest High School Class of 1969
Lindsey Beacham Ben Davis High School Class of 2007
Amanda Beachman Southport High School
Denise Beacon Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1974
Gary Beadle Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1972
Joe Beal Southport High School Class of 1959
Shelly Beal Broad Ripple High School Class of 1985
Stephanie Beal North Central High School Class of 2002
Susie Beal Emmerich Manual High School
Cedric Beale Lawrence Central High School Class of 2003
Irene Bealey Broad Ripple High School Class of 2001
Mindy Beall Lawrence North High School Class of 1982
Rebecca Bealmear Ben Davis High School Class of 1984
Jeff Beals Warren Central High School Class of 1981
Jack Beam Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1961
Louie Beam Arsenal Technical High School
Brandon Beaman Arsenal Technical High School Class of 2002
Mary Beaman Northwest High School Class of 1973
Raymone Beamon Northwest High School
Tracie Beamon Arlington High School Class of 1980
Kendall Beams Decatur Central High School Class of 2009
Beth Bean Lawrence North High School
David Bean Warren Central High School Class of 1974
Erin Bean Warren Central High School Class of 2003
Jerry Bean Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1963
Jill Bean Southport High School Class of 1998
Joshua Bean Perry Meridian High School Class of 2002
Jouna Bean Perry Meridian High School Class of 2002
Tevin Bean Ben Davis High School Class of 2007
Brent Bear Southport High School Class of 1984
Dave Bear Ben Davis High School Class of 1981
Fred Bear Shortridge High School
Garrett Bear Ben Davis High School Class of 2014
Kevin Bear Ben Davis High School
Lorie Bear Ben Davis High School Class of 1986
Becky Beard Ben Davis High School Class of 1991
Camille Beard Bishop Chatard High School Class of 2000
Craig Beard Shortridge High School Class of 1970
Dana Beard John Marshall High School
Donald Beard Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1986
Fred Beard Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1982
Frederick Beard Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1992
Jeanann Beard George Washington High School Class of 1963
Kirsten Beard Indiana School For The Deaf Class of 1979
Patricia Beard North Central High School Class of 1973
Thomas Beard Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1988
Tom Beard Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1988
David Bearden Perry Meridian High School Class of 1981
Craig Beardshear North Central High School
Susan Bearss Broad Ripple High School Class of 1958
Almeda Beasley Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1961
Alonzo Beasley Broad Ripple High School Class of 1974
Anthony Beasley Ben Davis High School Class of 2001
Beverly Beasley Ben Davis High School Class of 1984
Bruce Beasley Broad Ripple High School Class of 1979
Corey Beasley Arsenal Technical High School Class of 2005
Dave Beasley Ben Davis High School Class of 1983
David Beasley Arlington High School Class of 1973
Denise Beasley Pike High School Class of 1983
Diane Beasley Southport High School Class of 1971
Dorian Beasley Arlington High School Class of 2002
Edwardd Beasley Ben Davis High School Class of 1972
Kevin Beasley Broad Ripple High School Class of 2005
Kevin Beasley Warren Central High School Class of 1984
Patricia Beasley Ben Davis High School Class of 1969
Patrick Beasley Ben Davis High School
Randy Beasley Ben Davis High School Class of 1992
Sandra Beasley Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1963
Sandy Beasley Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1963
Scott Beasley Ben Davis High School
Holly Beasly Warren Central High School
Dolores Beason St Marys Academy
Jarius Beason Warren Central High School Class of 2015
Jodi Beason Southport High School Class of 1973
Stacey Beason Warren Central High School Class of 1986
Jonathan Beaton Lawrence North High School Class of 2009
Justin Beaton Southport High School Class of 2001
Libby Beattey Shortridge High School
Michael Beatty Scecina Memorial High School
Robert Beatty Harry E Wood
Warren Beatty Crispus Attucks High School Class of 1948
William Beatty Southport High School Class of 1960
Kathe Beaty Southport High School Class of 1989
Laurie Beaty Northwest High School Class of 1977
Charles Beauchamp Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1987
Wendy Beauchamp Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1990
Susan Beauleigh John Marshall High School Class of 1969
Thomas Beaulieu Lawrence Central High School Class of 1988
Colleen Beaumont Lawrence North High School Class of 1982
James Beaupre Bishop Chatard High School Class of 1995
Charbra Beaven Cathedral High School Class of 1994
Michael Beaven Crispus Attucks High School Class of 2000
Becky Beaver Northwest High School Class of 1973
Dorothy Beaver Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1937
Janet Beaver Northwest High School Class of 1972
Michael Beaver Lawrence Central High School Class of 1965
Morgan Beaver Pike High School
Paul Beaver Franklin Central High School
Jessica Beavers Pike High School
Charles Beavin Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1963
John Beazell Broad Ripple High School
Mary Beazell Shortridge High School Class of 1941
Bob Becher Cardinal Ritter Jr Sr High School
Angela Bechtel North Central High School Class of 1997
Christina Bechtel Warren Central High School Class of 1999
Christy Bechtel Warren Central High School Class of 1999
Donald Bechtel Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1961
Judith Bechtel Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1956
Judy Bechtel Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1956
Roger Bechtel Ben Davis High School
Sally Bechtel Ben Davis High School Class of 1987
Terrance Bechtel Bishop Chatard High School Class of 1968
Wenona Bechtel Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1962
Joyce Bechtold Broad Ripple High School Class of 1958
Judy Bechtold Southport High School Class of 1976
Albert Beck Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1964
Alice Beck Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1971
Allisa Beck Indiana School For The Blind
Am Beck Thomas Carr Howe High School
Amee Beck Thomas Carr Howe High School
Amy Beck Thomas Carr Howe High School
Bob Beck Chartrand High School Class of 1967
Candy Beck Emmerich Manual High School
Carla Beck Southport High School Class of 1976
Carla Beck Northwest High School Class of 2001
Carol Beck Ben Davis High School Class of 1961
Chad Beck Perry Meridian High School Class of 1990
Charlotte Beck Ben Davis High School
Danny Beck Emmerich Manual High School
Debbie Beck Ben Davis High School Class of 1971
Debbie Beck North Central High School Class of 1982
Dylan Beck Ben Davis High School Class of 2015
Elizabeth Beck Warren Central High School Class of 2002
Eric Beck Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1985
Greg Beck North Central High School Class of 1982
Jacque Beck Emmerich Manual High School
Jalise Beck Arsenal Technical High School Class of 2016
Joseph Beck Shortridge High School Class of 1978
Joyce Beck Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1948
Kristena Beck Ben Davis High School Class of 2008
Lonnie Beck Southport High School
Mary Beck Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1949
Mauria Beck Ben Davis High School Class of 1999
Michael Beck Southport High School Class of 1972
Nancy Beck North Central High School Class of 1979
Robert Beck North Central High School Class of 1973
Sherry Beck Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1988
Stephen Beck Broad Ripple High School Class of 1971
Thomas Beck Lawrence North High School Class of 1987
Toni Beck Ben Davis High School Class of 1990
William Beck Emmerich Manual High School
Brenda Becker Decatur Central High School Class of 1981
Brittney Becker Ben Davis High School Class of 2006
Carrie Becker Pike High School
David Becker Ben Davis High School Class of 1978

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179 180 181 182 183 184 185 186 187 188 189 190

About Indianapolis, IN Alumni

The listing of alumni from Indianapolis, IN includes graduates from 82 schools. To filter results, select a Indianapolis, IN high school using the links to the right. The Indianapolis alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Indianapolis around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Beech Grove, IN, Speedway, IN, or Broadripple, IN.

Approximately 9,400 of residents in Indianapolis (7%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 4,500 Indianapolis residents (3%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.