Click on an alumni listing from Indianapolis, IN to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179 180 181 182 183 184 185 186 187 188 189 190

Name High School Grad Year
Peter List Arlington High School
Tim Litamer Ben Davis High School Class of 1974
Richard Litch Ben Davis High School
Harold Litchfield Pike High School
Juanita Litchfield Pike High School Class of 1962
Ken Litherton Broad Ripple High School Class of 1970
Linda Litsky Lawrence Central High School Class of 1976
Beth Litteral Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1983
Elizebath Litteral Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1983
Greg Litteral Lawrence North High School Class of 1988
Brandei Little Pike High School Class of 2011
Crystal Little Lawrence North High School Class of 2003
Dreama Little Arlington High School Class of 1974
Kelli Little North Central High School Class of 1984
Kenneth Little Broad Ripple High School
Mike Little Southport High School Class of 1959
Rebecca Little Warren Central High School Class of 1967
Sara Little Pike High School Class of 2003
Tamara Little Ben Davis High School Class of 2000
Ann Littlefield St Agnes Academy Class of 1968
Anne Littlefield St Agnes Academy Class of 1968
Jon Littlefield Ben Davis High School Class of 2013
David Littlejohn Ben Davis High School
Bruce Litton Ben Davis High School Class of 1973
Julie Litton Southport High School Class of 1972
Troy Littrell Shortridge High School Class of 1969
Patricia Litz Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1956
Kristin Lively Broad Ripple High School Class of 1989
Norma Lively Southport High School Class of 1955
Terrell Lively North Central High School Class of 1986
Tom Lively Northwest High School Class of 1967
Marsha Livers Arlington High School Class of 1977
Benjamin Livingston Emmerich Manual High School
Benjamin Livingston Ben Davis High School
Benjamin Livingston Pike High School
Harold Livingston Pike High School Class of 1968
Jennifer Livingston Indianapolis Baptist School Class of 1978
John Livingston Perry Meridian High School Class of 2002
JR Livingston Perry Meridian High School Class of 2002
Pamela Livingston George Washington High School Class of 1969
Steve Livingston Warren Central High School Class of 1976
Crystal Livinlle Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1985
Mietzh Lizarraga H L Harshman School 101 Class of 2007
Mietzh Lizarraga Arsenal Technical High School Class of 2010
Lkj Lk Perry Meridian High School
Jose Llereza Cathedral High School Class of 1980
Sandy Llester Southport High School Class of 1972
David Llewellyn Southport High School Class of 1975
Chris Lloyd Ben Davis High School Class of 1986
David Lloyd Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1991
David Lloyd North Central High School Class of 1974
Harold Lloyd Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1982
Harry Lloyd Ben Davis High School Class of 1966
James Lloyd Broad Ripple High School Class of 1973
John Lloyd Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1983
Ken Lloyd Arlington High School Class of 1968
Kevin Lloyd Broad Ripple High School Class of 1998
Larry Lloyd Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1992
Lisa Lloyd Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1983
Marshall Lloyd Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1971
Stephanie Lloyd Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 2012
Stephen Lloyd Ben Davis High School Class of 1985
Wayne Lloyd John Marshall High School Class of 1984
Arturo Llumbreras Broad Ripple High School
Elise Lobdell Southport High School Class of 1984
Linda Lobdell Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1956
Lisa Lobdell Southport High School Class of 1982
Martha Lobdell Northwest High School Class of 1966
Sue Lobdell Broad Ripple High School
Suesie Lobdell Broad Ripple High School
Laura Locander Northwest High School
Jon Loccandorra Arlington High School Class of 2000
Shirley Lochard Baptist Academy Class of 1979
Karma Lochrie Pike High School Class of 1973
Gail Lock Ben Davis High School
Richard Lock Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1979
Warren Lock Pike High School Class of 2005
Anita Lockard Ben Davis High School Class of 1976
Jessica Lockard Ben Davis High School Class of 2001
Melody Lockard North Central High School Class of 1985
Clarence Locke Ben Davis High School Class of 2014
David Locke Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1986
Guy Locke Broad Ripple High School Class of 1971
Janice Locke Pike High School Class of 1970
John Locke Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1974
Joseph Locke Arsenal Technical High School Class of 2008
Laurie Locke Lawrence Central High School
Lorraine Locke Ben Davis High School Class of 1982
Melvin Locke Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1978
Patricia Locke Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1984
Patty Locke Thomas Carr Howe High School
Scott Locke Arlington High School Class of 1989
Steve Locke Northwest High School Class of 1965
Sydney Locke Ben Davis High School Class of 2008
Tracy Locke Broad Ripple High School Class of 1972
Tyson Locke Ben Davis High School Class of 2017
Vicki Locke Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1977
Howard Lockerbie Ben Davis High School Class of 1970
Frank Lockery Brebeuf Jesuit Preparatory School Class of 1970
Cierra Lockett Ben Davis High School Class of 2016
Teyana Lockett Lawrence Central High School Class of 2008
Tonya Lockhard Decatur Central High School Class of 1999
Joe Lockhart Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1971
Kassie Lockhart Ben Davis High School Class of 1997
LaKeisha Lockhart Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1995
Lauren Lockhart North Central High School Class of 1995
Susan Lockhart North Central High School Class of 2006
Edward Locklear Thomas Carr Howe High School
Harry Lockridge Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1959
Jennifer Lockridge Ben Davis High School Class of 1996
Takita Lockridge Lawrence North High School Class of 2005
Chrissa Locks John Marshall High School Class of 1992
Jon Lockwood Ben Davis High School Class of 2001
Tracy Lockwood Southport High School Class of 1980
Carol Lodge Ben Davis High School Class of 1979
Curtis Lodge Ben Davis High School Class of 1974
Adolf Loeffler Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1957
Adolph Loeffler Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1957
Fred Loeffler Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1947
John Loflin Harry E Wood Class of 1961
Ronald Loflin Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1950
Sydney Loftin Broad Ripple High School Class of 1962
Annette Lofton Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1983
Jewel Lofton Lawrence North High School Class of 2008
Willie Lofton Lawrence Central High School Class of 2008
Mark Loftus North Central High School Class of 1979
Amy Logan Cardinal Ritter High School
Gary Logan Emmerich Manual High School
Helena Logan Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1944
Jim Logan Ben Davis High School Class of 1973
Mariah Logan Warren Central High School Class of 2010
Matthew Logan Warren Central High School Class of 1984
Scott Logan Warren Central High School Class of 1975
Charles Logsdon Lawrence North High School Class of 1982
Jody Logsdon North Central High School Class of 1966
Larry Logsdon Broad Ripple High School Class of 1970
Robert Logston Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1961
Michele Logue Ladywood High School Class of 1970
Bethany Lohman Perry Meridian High School Class of 2001
Bill Lohman Southport High School Class of 1974
Chris Lohman Pike High School Class of 2001
Julie Lohman Pike High School
Melissa Lohman Perry Meridian High School Class of 1996
Susan Lohman Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1962
Vickie Lohman Southport High School Class of 1978
Herman Lohss Ben Davis High School Class of 1978
Donna Loise Southport High School
Gale Lolla Broad Ripple High School Class of 1981
Shanell Lolla Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1997
Shannelle Lolla Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1997
Dana Lollar Ben Davis High School
Karen Lollar Ben Davis High School
Kevin Lollar Ben Davis High School Class of 1977
Michael Lollar Ben Davis High School Class of 1970
Michelle Lollar Ben Davis High School
Tina Lollar Ben Davis High School
Brian Lomax Pike High School Class of 2003
Jade Lomax Pike High School Class of 2016
Jason Lomax Broad Ripple High School Class of 1999
Sandra Lomax Broad Ripple High School Class of 1974
Brian Lonberger Lawrence North High School Class of 2008
Tim Lonberger Northwest High School
Jody Lond Lawrence Central High School
Dawauna London Pike High School Class of 2001
David Loner Bishop Chatard High School Class of 1987
Carolyn Lones Ben Davis High School Class of 1964
Jeri Lones Ben Davis High School Class of 1969
Amber Long Warren Central High School
Amber Long Broad Ripple High School Class of 2010
Ashley Long Lawrence North High School Class of 2004
Brenda Long Warren Central High School Class of 1981
Candice Long Northwest High School Class of 1975
Candnce Long Lawrence North High School Class of 2000
Carl Long Southport High School Class of 1951
Carla Long Southport High School Class of 1972
Carman Long Broad Ripple High School
Carrie Long Decatur Central High School Class of 1994
Charles Long Southport High School Class of 1982
Charles Long Warren Central High School Class of 1999
Cheri Long Shortridge High School Class of 1967
Cherita Long Northwest High School Class of 1997
Cheryl Long Ben Davis High School
Corliss Long North Central High School Class of 1968
Craig Long Perry Meridian High School
Darlene Long Warren Central High School
David Long Crispus Attucks High School Class of 1977
David Long John Marshall High School
David Long Ben Davis High School
Debra Long Warren Central High School Class of 1978
Denise Long Southport High School Class of 1983
Diane Long Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1967
Dominique Long Perry Meridian High School
James Long Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1987
Jill Long Southport High School
Jim Long Arlington High School
Jim Long Warren Central High School Class of 1976
Joanne Long Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1962
John Long Scecina Memorial High School Class of 1982
Joseph Long Southport High School Class of 1938
Karen Long Decatur Central High School Class of 1970
Karen Long Southport High School Class of 1965
Kathy Long St Marys Academy Class of 1976
Kelly Long Southport High School
Kelly Long North Central High School Class of 1980
Ken Long Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1982
Kevin Long Thomas Carr Howe High School
Larry Long Shortridge High School
Leslie Long Broad Ripple High School Class of 1996
Loretta Long Decatur Central High School Class of 1997
Mark Long Ben Davis High School Class of 1973
Marsha Long Arsenal Technical High School
Martha Long Ben Davis High School Class of 1974
Mary Long Broad Ripple High School Class of 1967
Michael Long Emmerich Manual High School Class of 2007
Michelle Long Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1986
Noket Long Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1994
Patti Long Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1980
Patty Long Perry Meridian High School Class of 1972
Richard Long Broad Ripple High School Class of 1971
Robert Long Arsenal Technical High School Class of 2000
Robert Long Warren Central High School Class of 1994
Ryan Long Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1994
Sandy Long Southport High School Class of 1970
Sandy Long Ben Davis High School Class of 1992
Scott Long Thomas Carr Howe High School
Sherry Long John Marshall High School Class of 1982
Stephen Long Pike High School Class of 1967
Steven Long Ben Davis High School Class of 1977
Susan Long Thomas Carr Howe High School
Susan Long Southport High School Class of 1972
Taquita Long Ben Davis High School Class of 2009
Teresa Long Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1977

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179 180 181 182 183 184 185 186 187 188 189 190

About Indianapolis, IN Alumni

The listing of alumni from Indianapolis, IN includes graduates from 82 schools. To filter results, select a Indianapolis, IN high school using the links to the right. The Indianapolis alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Indianapolis around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Beech Grove, IN, Speedway, IN, or Broadripple, IN.

Approximately 9,400 of residents in Indianapolis (7%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 4,500 Indianapolis residents (3%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.