Click on an alumni listing from Indianapolis, IN to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179 180 181 182 183 184 185 186 187 188 189 190 191 192 193 194 195 196

Name High School Grad Year
Kathy Kurtz North Central High School Class of 1983
Michelle Kurtz Southport High School Class of 1987
Susan Kurtz Ben Davis High School Class of 1980
Tom Kurz Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1952
Jeff Kurzawa Cardinal Ritter High School Class of 1976
Suzanne Kustad North Central High School Class of 1963
Ellen Kutche Sacred Heart Class of 1960
Kim Kuykendall Perry Meridian High School Class of 1980
Timothy Kwitny North Central High School Class of 1976
Kimberly Kwon Lawrence North High School
Kathy Kyburz Southport High School Class of 1968
George Kyle Southport High School Class of 1973
Peeler Kyle North Central High School
Nakia Kyles Warren Central High School Class of 1992
John Kynast North Central High School
Danielle La Ben Davis High School
Jessica La Southport High School
Loretta La Southport High School
Saundra La Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1958
Steve La Bishop Chatard High School Class of 1990
Jack LaBarbara Lawrence North High School Class of 1980
Kay Labarbara Lawrence North High School Class of 1978
Laurie Labeau Warren Central High School Class of 1994
Roxanne Labib Perry Meridian High School Class of 1985
Pete Labis Bishop Chatard High School Class of 1979
Loretta Laboe Perry Meridian High School Class of 1979
Brenda Lacefield Southport High School Class of 1968
Shannon Lacefield Perry Meridian High School Class of 1977
Ariel Lacey Pike High School Class of 2007
Chris Lacey Bishop Chatard High School Class of 1971
Ed Lacey Bishop Chatard High School Class of 1970
Elijah Lacey Warren Central High School Class of 2015
Howard Lacey Ben Davis High School Class of 1997
Ilene Lacey Warren Central High School Class of 1965
Michael Lacey Warren Central High School Class of 1965
Mike Lacey Warren Central High School Class of 1965
Norma Lacey John Marshall High School Class of 1973
Paula Lacey Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1967
Peggy Lacey John Marshall High School Class of 1974
Tonya Lacey Broad Ripple High School Class of 1990
Lisa Lackey Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1969
Patti Lackey Southport High School Class of 1964
Sharon Lackey Arlington High School Class of 1968
Kim Lacona Franklin Central High School Class of 1998
Kaye LaCroix Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1962
Jennifer Lactation Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1991
Amelia Lacy Broad Ripple High School Class of 1978
Anne Lacy Pike High School Class of 2003
Chris Lacy Bishop Chatard High School Class of 1971
Daniel Lacy Arsenal Technical High School
Donna Lacy Ben Davis High School Class of 1979
Jacayla Lacy Arsenal Technical High School
James Lacy Warren Central High School Class of 1964
Jeniffer Lacy Warren Central High School Class of 2006
Matthew Lacy Warren Central High School Class of 1995
Morgan Lacy Southport High School
Pamela Lacy Arlington High School Class of 1971
Peter Lacy Broad Ripple High School Class of 1988
Roy Lacy Ben Davis High School
Steve Lacy John Marshall High School Class of 1983
Steven Lacy John Marshall High School Class of 1983
Richard Ladd Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1992
Melissa Lady Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1990
Larry Lafallatt Southport High School Class of 1966
Caroline LaFara Southport High School Class of 1971
Frank LaFara Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1976
Mary Lafara Arsenal Technical High School
Phaleena Lafary Ben Davis High School Class of 2008
Theresa Lafata Cardinal Ritter High School Class of 1980
David Lafever Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1949
Lisa Laffin Arsenal Technical High School
Maji Laflare Pike High School
Charles LaFollette Ben Davis High School Class of 1971
Kathy Lafollette Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1984
Kathy Lafollette Ben Davis High School Class of 1973
Ruthie Lagle Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1965
Thomas Lagle Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1999
Bob Lagoni Pike High School Class of 1981
Kathy Lagraves George Washington High School Class of 1983
Nioudniv Laguerre Lawrence North High School Class of 2015
Mikr Laguna Lawrence North High School
Juliana Lagunas Warren Central High School Class of 2011
Maurytania Lagunas Ben Davis High School
Yuliana Lagunas Warren Central High School Class of 2011
David Lahey Scecina Memorial High School
Robert Lahey Scecina Memorial High School
Janet Lahr Broad Ripple High School Class of 1954
Joanne Lahr Ben Davis High School Class of 1968
Tracy Lahr Franklin Central High School Class of 1977
John Laidlaw Shortridge High School
Robert Laidlaw Cathedral High School
Julie Laing Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1991
Less Lair Northwest High School
Vema Lair Arlington High School Class of 1967
Carol Laird Thomas Carr Howe High School
Dorothy Lak Sacred Heart Class of 1960
Chauncey Lake Broad Ripple High School Class of 1957
Chris Lake Thomas Carr Howe High School
Christina Lake Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1988
Chrstina Lake Thomas Carr Howe High School
Diana Lake Pike High School Class of 1995
Dick Lake Broad Ripple High School Class of 1956
Rafi Lake Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1998
Tracy Lake Broad Ripple High School
Ameron Laker Southport High School Class of 2004
Annette Laker St Agnes Academy Class of 1971
Dorothy Laker Sacred Heart Class of 1961
Phil Laker Perry Meridian High School Class of 1977
Darrell Lakes Southport High School Class of 1975
Vicky Lakes Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1980
Dale Lakin Ben Davis High School Class of 1963
David Lakin Northwest High School Class of 1970
Douglas Lakin Ben Davis High School
Kimberly Lakin Emmerich Manual High School Class of 2001
Roy Lakin Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1935
Zachary Lakin Ben Davis High School Class of 2007
Daniel Lakstins Perry Meridian High School Class of 1988
Victor Lakstins Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1962
Lance LaLand Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1977
Tina Lalic Pike High School Class of 2007
Zoran Lalic Pike High School Class of 2004
Joellyn Lalko Southport High School Class of 1989
Kimberly Lalone Emmerich Manual High School
Larry Lam Ben Davis High School
Carrie Lamantia Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1991
Jean LaMantia Perry Meridian High School Class of 1978
John Lamar Decatur Central High School Class of 1988
Lisa Lamar Ben Davis High School Class of 1967
Lonna Lamar Arlington High School Class of 1963
Marian Lamarche Ladywood High School
Marian LaMarche Ladywood High School Class of 1938
John Lamaro Decatur Central High School Class of 1988
Ron Lamasters Ben Davis High School
Tonya Lamasters Emmerich Manual High School
Amanda Lamb Ben Davis High School Class of 1981
Carolyn Lamb Warren Central High School Class of 1980
Curtis Lamb Northwest High School Class of 1992
Dennis Lamb Warren Central High School Class of 1978
Lilly Lamb North Central High School
Lisa Lamb Arlington High School Class of 1985
Marcia Lamb Warren Central High School Class of 1971
Mikki Lamb Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1974
Victoria Lamb Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1968
Rob Lamberson North Central High School Class of 1977
Adam Lambert Decatur Central High School Class of 2005
Brandy Lambert Arsenal Technical High School
Brian Lambert Southport High School
Burt Lambert Broad Ripple High School
Carla Lambert Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1993
Cathy Lambert Broad Ripple High School Class of 1984
Dennis Lambert Decatur Central High School Class of 1966
Diamond Lambert Broad Ripple High School Class of 2002
Doretta Lambert Ben Davis High School Class of 1964
EJ Lambert Pike High School Class of 1998
Frank Lambert Northwest High School Class of 1974
James Lambert Southport High School Class of 1988
Laura Lambert Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1991
Lisa Lambert Ben Davis High School Class of 1977
Patricia Lambert George Washington High School Class of 1958
Randy Lambert Thomas Carr Howe High School
Robert Lambert Warren Central High School
Rodeerick Lambert Emmerich Manual High School
Roderick Lambert Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1988
Ronica Lambert Broad Ripple High School Class of 1999
Shannon Lambert Ben Davis High School Class of 1987
Susan Lambert Northwest High School Class of 1974
Gina Lamberti Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1981
Gina Lamberti Perry Meridian High School
Joanna Lambooy Lawrence North High School Class of 2002
Deborah Lamboy Lawrence North High School Class of 2006
Joanna Lamboy Lawrence North High School Class of 2002
Paris Lambrina Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1933
W Lame Ben Davis High School Class of 1960
Brian Lamishaw George Washington High School
Dennis Lamkin Arlington High School Class of 1966
Mildred Lamkin Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1943
Tyler Lamkin Lawrence North High School Class of 2006
Larry Lammers Lawrence North High School Class of 1975
Ralph Lammers Southport High School Class of 1961
DeeDee Lamond Broad Ripple High School Class of 1971
Millette LaMonte Ben Davis High School Class of 1985
Cathy LaMountain Eliza Hendricks Jr Sr High School
Cathy Lamountain Juvenile Ctr Sch-Ips 259 Class of 1982
David Lamour Ben Davis High School Class of 2002
Madonna Lamperski Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1982
Mary Lamperski Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1978
Nellie Lamperski Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1972
Michael Lampert Cardinal Ritter High School
Patrcia Lampert St Agnes Academy Class of 1948
David Lamping Emmerich Manual High School
Bales Lana North Central High School
Michelle Lanahan Warren Central High School Class of 1992
Rose Lanahan St Agnes Academy Class of 1940
Kimberly Lancaser Lawrence North High School Class of 1996
Alex Lancaster Pike High School
Amy Lancaster Broad Ripple High School Class of 1999
Cherelle Lancaster Southport High School Class of 2010
Dorothea Lancaster Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1975
Elizabeth Lancaster Northwest High School Class of 1986
Minnie Lancaster Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1977
Jerri Lance Roncalli High School
Max Lance Arsenal Technical High School
William Lancet North Central High School Class of 1967
Michelle Lancy Ben Davis High School Class of 1991
Carol Land Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1965
Jeff Land Ben Davis High School Class of 1980
Jerry Land Ben Davis High School
Josh Land Ben Davis High School Class of 2002
Katherine Land Northwest High School Class of 1965
Lisa Land Ben Davis High School Class of 1982
Marcia Land Southport High School Class of 1967
Patricia Land St Agnes Academy Class of 1953
Rita Land St Agnes Academy Class of 1955
Steve Land Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1970
Susan Land Northwest High School Class of 2002
Irma Landaverde North Central High School Class of 2010
Christina Lander Emmerich Manual High School
Jazmyne Lander Ben Davis High School Class of 2015
Joe Lander Southport High School Class of 1994
James Landers Pike High School
Jeff Landers Southport High School Class of 1981
Kevin Landers Arlington High School Class of 1993
Lance Landers Southport High School
Lashawna Landers Northwest High School Class of 1988
Nika Landers Emmerich Manual High School
Tequana Landers Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1998
Bonnie Landis Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1962
Carol Landis Southport High School
Jessica Landis Bishop Chatard High School
Karen Landis Warren Central High School Class of 1978
Kathleen Landis St Agnes Academy Class of 1966
Richard Landis Pike High School Class of 1968
Angela Landon Broad Ripple High School
Larry Landon Ben Davis High School Class of 1966
Richard Landon Broad Ripple High School
Julia Landreth North Central High School Class of 1981
Cindy Landrum Pike High School Class of 1979
David Landrum Northwest High School Class of 2012

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179 180 181 182 183 184 185 186 187 188 189 190 191 192 193 194 195 196

About Indianapolis, IN Alumni

The listing of alumni from Indianapolis, IN includes graduates from 82 schools. To filter results, select a Indianapolis, IN high school using the links to the right. The Indianapolis alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Indianapolis around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Beech Grove, IN, Speedway, IN, or Broadripple, IN.

Approximately 9,400 of residents in Indianapolis (7%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 4,500 Indianapolis residents (3%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.