Click on an alumni listing from Blackfoot, ID to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12

Name High School Grad Year
David Montano Blackfoot High School Class of 2001
Brandon Montgomery Snake River High School Class of 2000
Courtney Montgomery Blackfoot High School
Gabriela Montoya Blackfoot High School Class of 2012
Kim Moon Blackfoot High School
Brenda Moore Blackfoot High School
Jarom Mooso Snake River High School Class of 2001
Brenda Moran Blackfoot High School Class of 1988
Anthony Moreno Blackfoot High School Class of 2009
Erica Moreno Blackfoot High School
Venita Moreno Blackfoot High School
Colleen Morgan Blackfoot High School Class of 1983
Marci Morgan Snake River High School Class of 2000
Eric Morgon Blackfoot High School
Larry Moritz Blackfoot High School Class of 1979
Jill Morosco Blackfoot High School
Baird Morrell Snake River High School Class of 1989
Larry Morris Blackfoot High School Class of 1966
Susan Morris Blackfoot High School Class of 1972
Barbra Morser Blackfoot High School Class of 2011
Ranae Morser Blackfoot High School Class of 2011
Lisa Mortensen Snake River High School
Quinci Mortensen Blackfoot High School
Jalene Mortimer Snake River High School Class of 2000
Melanie Moser Blackfoot High School Class of 1987
Michelle Moser Blackfoot High School Class of 1989
Patti Moses Snake River High School Class of 1973
Pauline Moses Snake River High School Class of 1968
Kc Mosns Snake River High School
Beckey Moss Blackfoot High School Class of 1993
Doug Moss Blackfoot High School
Shelley Moss Blackfoot High School
Zachary Moultrie Blackfoot High School Class of 2014
Jackie Mount Blackfoot High School Class of 1981
Mike Munoz Blackfoot High School Class of 1992
Jill Murdoch Blackfoot High School Class of 1968
Krystal Murdoch Blackfoot High School
Britany Murdock Snake River High School Class of 2004
Jack Murdock Blackfoot High School Class of 1962
Janelle Murdock Snake River High School Class of 1998
Jill Murdock Blackfoot High School Class of 1969
Marlene Murdock Snake River High School Class of 1974
Myrna Murdock Snake River High School Class of 1976
Estanfany Murillo Blackfoot High School Class of 2014
Mark Murillo Blackfoot High School Class of 1992
Janiece Murphy Blackfoot High School Class of 2007
Kevin Murphy Blackfoot High School
Whitney Murphy Blackfoot High School Class of 1998
Jessica Murry Snake River High School Class of 1994
Bonnie Musselman Blackfoot High School
Erin Musselman Blackfoot High School Class of 1996
Kim Nacamura Blackfoot High School
Charlotte Nafus Blackfoot High School
Joey Nafus Snake River High School
Monte Nafus Blackfoot High School
Montie Nafus Blackfoot High School
Ashley Nakamura Blackfoot High School
Kim Nakamura Blackfoot High School
Edgar Name Blackfoot High School
Boyter Nathan Snake River High School Class of 2013
Ivy Navo Blackfoot High School
Brandon Nebeker Blackfoot High School Class of 2003
Sandra Neeser Blackfoot High School Class of 1966
Camille Neff Blackfoot High School Class of 1988
Connie Neff Blackfoot High School
Jared Neff Blackfoot High School Class of 1990
Lori Neff Blackfoot High School Class of 1980
Michal Neff Blackfoot High School Class of 2007
Debra Neihart Blackfoot High School
Lori Neihart Blackfoot High School Class of 1988
Dolly Neilsen Blackfoot High School Class of 1983
Arlene Neilson Blackfoot High School
Christian Nelson Snake River High School
Jesslyn Nelson Blackfoot High School
Kaneica Nelson Snake River High School Class of 1989
Tammy Nelson Blackfoot High School Class of 1989
Charles Nester Blackfoot High School
Victor Nevarez Blackfoot High School Class of 1995
Debbie Neves Blackfoot High School Class of 1998
Jamie Neville Blackfoot High School
Alexander Newbold Blackfoot High School Class of 2011
Kristen Newbold Blackfoot High School Class of 1999
Monte Newman Blackfoot High School Class of 1983
Bruce Nicholls Snake River High School Class of 1966
Trina Nicholson Blackfoot High School Class of 2003
Russel Nielson Blackfoot High School Class of 1988
Wendy Nii Snake River High School Class of 1981
Debra Nilsson Blackfoot High School Class of 1974
Jerrica Nilsson Snake River High School Class of 2005
June Nilsson Snake River High School Class of 1977
Michael Nilsson Blackfoot High School Class of 1977
Susan Nixon Snake River High School Class of 1980
Sam Norman Blackfoot High School Class of 1956
Sam Normon Blackfoot High School Class of 1956
Deric Norris Blackfoot High School Class of 2007
James Norris Blackfoot High School
Julie North Blackfoot High School
Julie Novas Blackfoot High School
Kim Novas Blackfoot High School Class of 1973
Grace Nunez Blackfoot High School Class of 1986
Robert Nygard Blackfoot High School Class of 1969
Lori Oaks Blackfoot High School Class of 1979
Laurel Ogborn Blackfoot High School Class of 1964
Shantay Ogden Blackfoot High School
Stacy Ogden Blackfoot High School Class of 1984
Shanon Oler Blackfoot High School Class of 2005
Josh Oleson Blackfoot High School Class of 1993
Sean Oleson Blackfoot High School
Gerald Oliver Blackfoot High School Class of 1960
Jack Oliver Blackfoot High School Class of 1962
Julie Oliver Blackfoot High School Class of 1973
Christsine Olney Blackfoot High School Class of 1985
Camille Olsen Blackfoot High School
David Olsen Snake River High School Class of 1967
Lynn Olsen Blackfoot High School Class of 1978
Richard Olsen Blackfoot High School
Sarah Olsen Blackfoot High School
Sheristy Olsen Snake River High School Class of 1990
Annie Olson Blackfoot High School Class of 2004
Mike Onli Blackfoot High School Class of 1977
AnnMarie Opheikens Snake River High School Class of 1989
Kay Oram Blackfoot High School Class of 1962
Carolyn Orchard Blackfoot High School Class of 1968
Adam Orden Blackfoot High School Class of 2010
Bobby Orden Snake River High School
Brittany Orden Snake River High School Class of 2002
Steve Orden Snake River High School Class of 1982
Febria Oroh Blackfoot High School
Vasti Orozco Blackfoot High School Class of 2011
Bryon Orr Snake River High School
Marilyn Orr Snake River High School Class of 1953
Adolfo Ortiz Snake River High School
Cain Ortiz Snake River High School
Joi Orton Blackfoot High School Class of 1985
Tyler Orton Blackfoot High School Class of 2001
Joe Ostagard Snake River High School Class of 1994
Christopher Ostergar Snake River High School Class of 2010
Alex Owen Blackfoot High School
Adele Owens Blackfoot High School Class of 1990
David Owens Blackfoot High School Class of 1969
David Packam Blackfoot High School Class of 1979
Jake Packer Blackfoot High School Class of 1998
Juanita Packer Snake River High School Class of 1956
Norris Packer Blackfoot High School Class of 1978
Richard Packer Blackfoot High School Class of 1968
Sarah Packer Blackfoot High School Class of 2003
David Packham Blackfoot High School Class of 1979
Lindsey Padigimus Blackfoot High School
Summer Padigimus Snake River High School
Claudia Padilla Blackfoot High School Class of 2011
Robert Padilla Blackfoot High School Class of 2006
Alan Page Blackfoot High School Class of 2008
Mirisa Pain Independance Alt High School
Brady Palmer Blackfoot High School Class of 1988
Chelli Palmer Blackfoot High School Class of 2006
Ryan Palmer Blackfoot High School Class of 1982
Tommie Palmer Blackfoot High School Class of 1954
Park Pam Blackfoot High School Class of 1970
David Pampuch Snake River High School Class of 1981
Kasondra Pannel Blackfoot High School Class of 2009
James Paris Blackfoot High School Class of 1990
Roberta Paris Snake River High School Class of 2001
Colby Park Blackfoot High School
Thomas Park Blackfoot High School Class of 2004
Jay Parke Blackfoot High School Class of 1980
Louise Parker Blackfoot High School Class of 1975
Michael Parker Blackfoot High School Class of 1966
Lindee Parkinson Blackfoot High School Class of 2000
Maughan Parkinson Blackfoot High School Class of 1975
Jeri Parks Snake River High School Class of 1983
Steven Parks Snake River High School
Terri Parks Snake River High School Class of 1980
Jennifer Parquet Blackfoot High School
Patrick Parquette Snake River High School
Francis Parrish Blackfoot High School Class of 1962
Jon Patrick Blackfoot High School Class of 1972
Michael Patten Blackfoot High School Class of 1976
Steven Paul Blackfoot High School Class of 1965
Caleb Paulk Snake River High School Class of 2006
Bryan Peak Blackfoot High School
Bo Pearsen Blackfoot High School
Cathy Pearson Blackfoot High School
Roxanne Pease Blackfoot High School
Jackie Peck Snake River High School Class of 1978
Karla Pedersen Blackfoot High School Class of 1978
Nichole Peery Blackfoot High School Class of 1999
Nicki Peery Blackfoot High School Class of 1999
Dave Peice Blackfoot High School Class of 1975
Manuel Pelayo Blackfoot High School Class of 2005
Pedro Pelayo Blackfoot High School Class of 2005
Lori Pendlebury Blackfoot High School Class of 1984
Eric Penoyer Blackfoot High School
Robert Penoyer Blackfoot High School Class of 1980
David Penrod Snake River High School Class of 1969
Chip Peptone Blackfoot High School
Ardella Percy Blackfoot High School Class of 1968
Charlyn Perdash Blackfoot High School Class of 1990
Gladiola Perez Blackfoot High School Class of 1998
Junior Perez Blackfoot High School
Brad Perkes Blackfoot High School Class of 2002
Sharon Perkes Snake River High School Class of 1963
Tara Perkes Blackfoot High School Class of 1962
Amanda Perkins Blackfoot High School
David Perkins Blackfoot High School Class of 1988
Anne Perry Blackfoot High School Class of 1987
Cristal Perry Blackfoot High School
Dawnetta Perry Blackfoot High School
Donetta Perry Blackfoot High School Class of 1993
Micheal Perry Blackfoot High School
Rae Perry Blackfoot High School
Dustin Perschon Blackfoot High School Class of 2005
David Peters Blackfoot High School Class of 1968
Judy Peters Blackfoot High School Class of 1976
Kimberly Petersen Snake River High School Class of 2000
Angela Peterson Snake River High School Class of 1983
Bobbi Peterson Blackfoot High School Class of 2005
Lisa Peterson Blackfoot High School Class of 1987
Matt Peterson Blackfoot High School Class of 1999
Matthew Peterson Blackfoot High School Class of 1999
Nicole Peterson Blackfoot High School Class of 2003
Terry Peterson Blackfoot High School
Jan Ph Blackfoot High School
Janelle Pharis Blackfoot High School
Jeromy Pharis Blackfoot High School Class of 1991
Deanna Phelps Snake River High School Class of 1976
Douglas Phelps Blackfoot High School Class of 1978
Hailey Phelps Blackfoot High School Class of 2010
Kenny Phillips Blackfoot High School

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12

About Blackfoot, ID Alumni

The listing of alumni from Blackfoot, ID includes graduates from 5 schools. To filter results, select a Blackfoot, ID high school using the links to the right. The Blackfoot alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Blackfoot around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Firth, ID, Fort Hall, ID, or Shelley, ID.

Approximately 1,000 of residents in Blackfoot (7%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 400 Blackfoot residents (3%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.