Click on an alumni listing from Blackfoot, ID to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12

Name High School Grad Year
Skyler Merill Blackfoot High School Class of 2008
Debbie Merkley Blackfoot High School Class of 1982
Viril Merkley Blackfoot High School Class of 1962
Melissa Merle Snake River High School Class of 1994
Jennifer Merrifield Blackfoot High School
Kolten Merril Snake River High School Class of 2012
Kaylani Merrile Snake River High School Class of 1997
Colleen Merrill Snake River High School Class of 1967
Kent Merrill Snake River High School Class of 1969
Russell Merrill Snake River High School Class of 1989
Sherri Merrill Snake River High School Class of 1973
Willard Merrill Snake River High School Class of 1960
Larry Messick Blackfoot High School Class of 1966
Crystal Meth Blackfoot High School Class of 2000
Anna Metz Blackfoot High School Class of 2008
Charlie Metz Blackfoot High School Class of 2009
Cody Metz Blackfoot High School Class of 2003
Garry Metz Snake River High School Class of 1982
Michelle Metz Blackfoot High School Class of 1984
Zach Metz Blackfoot High School Class of 2001
Silva Miara Blackfoot High School
Jake Michell Snake River High School
Carrie Mickelsen Blackfoot High School Class of 1977
Dyrick Mickelsen Snake River High School Class of 1999
Suzy Mickelsen Snake River High School Class of 1988
Sharla Mickelson Snake River High School Class of 1971
Sheila Mickelson Snake River High School Class of 1985
Dawn Miers Blackfoot High School Class of 1982
Sara Mihelsih Blackfoot High School Class of 2000
Ab Mihlfeith Blackfoot High School Class of 1973
Darcy Mihlfeith Snake River High School Class of 1988
Paula Mihlfeith Snake River High School Class of 1970
Amber Mikkola Blackfoot High School
Melanie Mildon Blackfoot High School
Becky Miles Blackfoot High School Class of 1994
Jeff Miles Blackfoot High School Class of 1975
Kirt Miles Blackfoot High School Class of 1972
Aaron Miller Blackfoot High School Class of 1993
Carl Miller Blackfoot High School
Craig Miller Blackfoot High School Class of 1988
Diane Miller Blackfoot High School Class of 1978
Gina Miller Snake River High School Class of 1990
Jeanette Miller Blackfoot High School Class of 1962
Jeff Miller Blackfoot High School Class of 1967
John Miller Blackfoot High School Class of 1972
Layne Miller Blackfoot High School Class of 1981
Mary Miller Blackfoot High School Class of 1978
Rick Miller Blackfoot High School Class of 1972
Teresa Miller Blackfoot High School Class of 1994
Tori Miller Blackfoot High School Class of 2013
Alesia Mills Blackfoot High School Class of 1982
Dana Mills Blackfoot High School
Robert Millward Snake River High School Class of 2002
Tiger Min Blackfoot High School Class of 1984
Lynn Miner Blackfoot High School Class of 1967
Mark Miner Blackfoot High School Class of 1974
Barbara Minor Blackfoot High School Class of 1976
Beatrice Mitchell Blackfoot High School Class of 1958
Chad Mitchell Snake River High School Class of 1998
Joseph Mitchell Blackfoot High School Class of 2009
Judy Mitchell Snake River High School Class of 1961
Lori Mitchell Snake River High School Class of 1976
Maria Mitchell Snake River High School Class of 1991
Jamie Mittelstedt Blackfoot High School
Cassia Mo Blackfoot High School
Brittney Moeller Blackfoot High School Class of 2009
Canuto Molina Snake River High School Class of 1991
Edwardo Molina Snake River High School
Michael Molinari Blackfoot High School Class of 2012
Melanie Monroe Blackfoot High School Class of 1981
Angie Monson Blackfoot High School
Chase Monson Blackfoot High School
Sherry Monson Blackfoot High School Class of 1968
Anthony Montague Blackfoot High School
David Montano Blackfoot High School Class of 2001
Brandon Montgomery Snake River High School Class of 2000
Courtney Montgomery Blackfoot High School
Gabriela Montoya Blackfoot High School Class of 2012
Kim Moon Blackfoot High School
Brenda Moore Blackfoot High School
Kris Moore Blackfoot High School Class of 1981
Jarom Mooso Snake River High School Class of 2001
Brenda Moran Blackfoot High School Class of 1988
Eddy Moran Blackfoot High School Class of 1992
Anthony Moreno Blackfoot High School Class of 2009
Erica Moreno Blackfoot High School
Venita Moreno Blackfoot High School
Chloe Morgan Blackfoot High School
Colleen Morgan Blackfoot High School Class of 1983
Marci Morgan Snake River High School Class of 2000
Eric Morgon Blackfoot High School
Larry Moritz Blackfoot High School Class of 1979
Jill Morosco Blackfoot High School
Baird Morrell Snake River High School Class of 1989
Larry Morris Blackfoot High School Class of 1966
Susan Morris Blackfoot High School Class of 1972
Alyssa Morrow Blackfoot High School
Barbra Morser Blackfoot High School Class of 2011
Ranae Morser Blackfoot High School Class of 2011
Dale Mortensen Blackfoot High School Class of 1947
Lisa Mortensen Snake River High School
Quinci Mortensen Blackfoot High School
Ralph Mortensen Blackfoot High School
Jalene Mortimer Snake River High School Class of 2000
Melanie Moser Blackfoot High School Class of 1987
Michelle Moser Blackfoot High School Class of 1989
Patti Moses Snake River High School Class of 1973
Pauline Moses Snake River High School Class of 1968
Kc Mosns Snake River High School
Beckey Moss Blackfoot High School Class of 1993
Doug Moss Blackfoot High School
Shelley Moss Blackfoot High School
Shelly Moss Blackfoot High School Class of 1981
Zachary Moultrie Blackfoot High School Class of 2014
Jackie Mount Blackfoot High School Class of 1981
Mike Munoz Blackfoot High School Class of 1992
Jill Murdoch Blackfoot High School Class of 1968
Krystal Murdoch Blackfoot High School
Britany Murdock Snake River High School Class of 2004
Jack Murdock Blackfoot High School Class of 1962
Janelle Murdock Snake River High School Class of 1998
Jill Murdock Blackfoot High School Class of 1969
Marlene Murdock Snake River High School Class of 1974
Myrna Murdock Snake River High School Class of 1976
Estanfany Murillo Blackfoot High School Class of 2014
Mark Murillo Blackfoot High School Class of 1992
Janiece Murphy Blackfoot High School Class of 2007
Kevin Murphy Blackfoot High School
Whitney Murphy Blackfoot High School Class of 1998
Jess Murri Blackfoot High School Class of 1961
Jessica Murry Snake River High School Class of 1994
Bonnie Musselman Blackfoot High School
Erin Musselman Blackfoot High School Class of 1996
Kim Nacamura Blackfoot High School
Charlotte Nafus Blackfoot High School
Joey Nafus Snake River High School
Monte Nafus Blackfoot High School
Montie Nafus Blackfoot High School
Ashley Nakamura Blackfoot High School
Kim Nakamura Blackfoot High School
Edgar Name Blackfoot High School
Boyter Nathan Snake River High School Class of 2013
Ivy Navo Blackfoot High School
Brandon Nebeker Blackfoot High School Class of 2003
Sandra Neeser Blackfoot High School Class of 1966
Camille Neff Blackfoot High School Class of 1988
Connie Neff Blackfoot High School
Jared Neff Blackfoot High School Class of 1990
Lori Neff Blackfoot High School Class of 1980
Michal Neff Blackfoot High School Class of 2007
Debra Neihart Blackfoot High School
Lori Neihart Blackfoot High School Class of 1988
Dolly Neilsen Blackfoot High School Class of 1983
Arlene Neilson Blackfoot High School
Christian Nelson Snake River High School
Jesslyn Nelson Blackfoot High School
Kaneica Nelson Snake River High School Class of 1989
Tammy Nelson Blackfoot High School Class of 1989
Charles Nester Blackfoot High School
Victor Nevarez Blackfoot High School Class of 1995
Debbie Neves Blackfoot High School Class of 1998
Jamie Neville Blackfoot High School
Alexander Newbold Blackfoot High School Class of 2011
Kristen Newbold Blackfoot High School Class of 1999
Madeleine Newman Blackfoot High School
Monte Newman Blackfoot High School Class of 1983
Bruce Nicholls Snake River High School Class of 1966
Trina Nicholson Blackfoot High School Class of 2003
Russel Nielson Blackfoot High School Class of 1988
Wendy Nii Snake River High School Class of 1981
Debra Nilsson Blackfoot High School Class of 1974
Jerrica Nilsson Snake River High School Class of 2005
June Nilsson Snake River High School Class of 1977
Michael Nilsson Blackfoot High School Class of 1977
Susan Nixon Snake River High School Class of 1980
Sam Norman Blackfoot High School Class of 1956
Sam Normon Blackfoot High School Class of 1956
Deric Norris Blackfoot High School Class of 2007
James Norris Blackfoot High School
Julie North Blackfoot High School
Julie Novas Blackfoot High School
Kim Novas Blackfoot High School Class of 1973
Grace Nunez Blackfoot High School Class of 1986
Robert Nygard Blackfoot High School Class of 1969
Lori Oaks Blackfoot High School Class of 1979
Laurel Ogborn Blackfoot High School Class of 1964
Shantay Ogden Blackfoot High School
Stacy Ogden Blackfoot High School Class of 1984
Shanon Oler Blackfoot High School Class of 2005
Josh Oleson Blackfoot High School Class of 1993
Sean Oleson Blackfoot High School
Gerald Oliver Blackfoot High School Class of 1960
Jack Oliver Blackfoot High School Class of 1962
Julie Oliver Blackfoot High School Class of 1973
Christsine Olney Blackfoot High School Class of 1985
Camille Olsen Blackfoot High School
David Olsen Snake River High School Class of 1967
Lynn Olsen Blackfoot High School Class of 1978
Richard Olsen Blackfoot High School
Sarah Olsen Blackfoot High School
Sheristy Olsen Snake River High School Class of 1990
Annie Olson Blackfoot High School Class of 2004
Mike Onli Blackfoot High School Class of 1977
AnnMarie Opheikens Snake River High School Class of 1989
Kay Oram Blackfoot High School Class of 1962
Carolyn Orchard Blackfoot High School Class of 1968
Adam Orden Blackfoot High School Class of 2010
Bobby Orden Snake River High School
Brittany Orden Snake River High School Class of 2002
Steve Orden Snake River High School Class of 1982
Febria Oroh Blackfoot High School
Vasti Orozco Blackfoot High School Class of 2011
Bryon Orr Snake River High School
Marilyn Orr Snake River High School Class of 1953
Adolfo Ortiz Snake River High School
Cain Ortiz Snake River High School
Joi Orton Blackfoot High School Class of 1985
Tyler Orton Blackfoot High School Class of 2001
Joe Ostagard Snake River High School Class of 1994
Christopher Ostergar Snake River High School Class of 2010
Alex Owen Blackfoot High School
Adele Owens Blackfoot High School Class of 1990
David Owens Blackfoot High School Class of 1969
Faith Owens Blackfoot High School Class of 2004
David Packam Blackfoot High School Class of 1979
Jake Packer Blackfoot High School Class of 1998

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12

About Blackfoot, ID Alumni

The listing of alumni from Blackfoot, ID includes graduates from 5 schools. To filter results, select a Blackfoot, ID high school using the links to the right. The Blackfoot alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Blackfoot around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Firth, ID, Fort Hall, ID, or Shelley, ID.

Approximately 1,000 of residents in Blackfoot (7%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 400 Blackfoot residents (3%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.