Click on an alumni listing from Blackfoot, ID to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13

Name High School Grad Year
Shonnie Hu Blackfoot High School Class of 1992
Rick Hubble Blackfoot High School Class of 1970
Jefferson Hudson Snake River High School Class of 1982
Jerald Hudson Blackfoot High School Class of 1979
Michele Hudson Snake River High School Class of 1992
Rita Hudson Snake River High School Class of 1979
Kelly Hughes Blackfoot High School
Rod Hughes Blackfoot High School Class of 1983
Shoni Hughes Blackfoot High School Class of 1992
Shonnie Hughes Blackfoot High School Class of 2002
Sue Hugy Blackfoot High School Class of 1979
Debbie Hulse Blackfoot High School
Flint Humble Blackfoot High School Class of 1987
Barry Humpherys Blackfoot High School
Mary Humpherys Blackfoot High School Class of 1995
Bradley Hunt Blackfoot High School
Jolene Hunt Blackfoot High School Class of 1981
Karlee Hunter Blackfoot High School Class of 2007
Connie Hurst Blackfoot High School
Jimmie Hurst Blackfoot High School Class of 1973
Paul Hutchins Blackfoot High School
Brandon Ibarra Snake River High School
Francisco Ibarra Blackfoot High School Class of 1998
Mireya Ibarra Snake River High School
Wacey Ignace Blackfoot High School Class of 2013
Montew Inskeep Blackfoot High School
Cindy Ison Blackfoot High School
Charlotte It Snake River High School Class of 1956
Sarah Iverson Snake River High School Class of 2003
Windi Iverson Snake River High School Class of 1994
Letitia Jack Blackfoot High School Class of 2004
Ashley Jackman Blackfoot High School Class of 2004
Jenifer Jackman Blackfoot High School
Lennis Jackman Blackfoot High School Class of 1953
Stephanie Jackman Blackfoot High School Class of 1970
Tina Jackman Blackfoot High School Class of 1977
Brent Jackson Snake River High School Class of 1979
Brian Jackson Snake River High School Class of 1983
Clair Jackson Snake River High School Class of 1983
Debbie Jackson Blackfoot High School Class of 1969
Liisa Jackson Blackfoot High School Class of 1987
Marty Jackson Blackfoot High School Class of 1962
Ryan Jackson Blackfoot High School Class of 2007
Susan Jackson Snake River High School Class of 1988
Andy Jacobson Snake River High School Class of 1984
Faith Jacobson Blackfoot High School Class of 2013
Alicia Jaeger Blackfoot High School Class of 2005
Alicia Jager Blackfoot High School Class of 2005
John James Blackfoot High School Class of 1997
Jonas James Blackfoot High School Class of 2003
Stacey James Blackfoot High School Class of 1987
Tom James Blackfoot High School Class of 1984
Kevin Jamison Blackfoot High School Class of 1971
Tessa Jane Blackfoot High School
Lindsay Jankowicz Independance Alt High School Class of 1972
Terry Jansma Blackfoot High School
Eli Jardine Snake River High School
Kelly Jardine Blackfoot High School Class of 1981
Anderson Jeff Blackfoot High School
Dalley Jeff Snake River High School
Sandy Jemmett Blackfoot High School
Sherry Jenkins Snake River High School Class of 1983
Betty Jenks Blackfoot High School Class of 1968
Annie Jensen Snake River High School Class of 2006
Bill Jensen Blackfoot High School Class of 1999
Blair Jensen Snake River High School Class of 1971
Cheryl Jensen Blackfoot High School Class of 1967
Jason Jensen Snake River High School
Jason Jensen Blackfoot High School Class of 1994
Keegan Jensen Snake River High School
Kimi Jensen Blackfoot High School Class of 2015
Kyle Jensen Blackfoot High School Class of 2004
Lance Jensen Blackfoot High School Class of 1995
Lee Jensen Blackfoot High School Class of 1958
Lenn Jensen Snake River High School Class of 1963
Lisa Jensen Blackfoot High School Class of 1965
Lucie Jensen Blackfoot High School
Mandi Jensen Snake River High School Class of 2009
Randy Jensen Blackfoot High School Class of 1967
Robert Jensen Snake River High School Class of 1980
Shyloh Jensen Blackfoot High School Class of 2004
Stephanie Jensen Snake River High School Class of 1973
Susan Jensen Blackfoot High School Class of 1964
Teresa Jensen Snake River High School
Terry Jensen Blackfoot High School Class of 1970
Wes Jensen Blackfoot High School
James Jenson Blackfoot High School
Lucie Jenson Blackfoot High School
Stephanie Jepson Blackfoot High School
Jana Jess Blackfoot High School Class of 1995
Karla Jess Blackfoot High School Class of 1974
Morgan Jess Blackfoot High School Class of 2010
Denise Jimmie Blackfoot High School Class of 1991
Russ Jinks Blackfoot High School
Russell John Snake River High School Class of 2002
Russell John Blackfoot High School
Russell John Snake River High School
Steven John Blackfoot High School Class of 1985
Teresa John Blackfoot High School Class of 1979
Johanne Johnsom Blackfoot High School Class of 1967
Alyssa Johnson Blackfoot High School Class of 2000
Brandi Johnson Blackfoot High School
Brandon Johnson Blackfoot High School Class of 2003
Charlene Johnson Blackfoot High School
Chelsea Johnson Blackfoot High School Class of 2007
Chris Johnson Blackfoot High School
Dean Johnson Blackfoot High School Class of 1970
Delma Johnson Blackfoot High School Class of 1973
Jason Johnson Blackfoot High School
Jen Johnson Snake River High School
Jenny Johnson Snake River High School Class of 1987
Joanne Johnson Blackfoot High School Class of 1967
Jonie Johnson Snake River High School
Kade Johnson Blackfoot High School Class of 2002
Mary Johnson Blackfoot High School Class of 1976
Moses Johnson Blackfoot High School
Paul Johnson Blackfoot High School Class of 1974
Rayne Johnson Blackfoot High School Class of 1982
Ruth Johnson Blackfoot High School
Sharlene Johnson Blackfoot High School
Norma Jolly Blackfoot High School Class of 1966
Anthoney Jones Blackfoot High School Class of 2004
Barry Jones Blackfoot High School Class of 1983
Breezy Jones Snake River High School Class of 1999
Brock Jones Blackfoot High School Class of 1993
Carolyn Jones Blackfoot High School Class of 1964
Cary Jones Blackfoot High School Class of 1969
Cindy Jones Blackfoot High School Class of 1985
Donna Jones Blackfoot High School Class of 1973
Fawn Jones Blackfoot High School Class of 1996
Gwenevere Jones Blackfoot High School Class of 1950
Jacquelyn Jones Snake River High School Class of 2000
Jeanna Jones Blackfoot High School Class of 1976
Jessica Jones Snake River High School
Jodi Jones Snake River High School
John Jones Snake River High School Class of 1962
Kimberly Jones Blackfoot High School Class of 1997
Linda Jones Snake River High School Class of 1976
Lisa Jones Blackfoot High School Class of 1995
Raunalee Jones Blackfoot High School Class of 1975
Russell Jones Blackfoot High School Class of 1984
Stephen Jones Blackfoot High School Class of 1989
Terrel Jones Snake River High School Class of 1960
Tom Jones Blackfoot High School Class of 1979
Tony Jones Blackfoot High School Class of 1983
Caren Jordan Blackfoot High School Class of 1994
Elizabeth Jordan Blackfoot High School
Stacy Jorganson Blackfoot High School Class of 1981
Adri Jorgensen Blackfoot High School Class of 1997
Jacob Jorgensen Blackfoot High School Class of 1995
John Jorgenson Blackfoot High School Class of 1998
Shan Jorgenson Blackfoot High School Class of 1986
Yanez Jose Blackfoot High School
Linda Josephson Snake River High School
Rhoades Joshua Blackfoot High School Class of 2011
Leslie Juarez Blackfoot High School Class of 1993
Leslie Juarez Snake River High School Class of 1993
Dan Judkins Second Chance Class of 1996
Steve Jurgens Snake River High School Class of 1975
Ronny Justy Blackfoot High School Class of 1995
Mick Kaan Blackfoot High School Class of 1992
Jessie Kadzejs Snake River High School Class of 2002
Monson Kasey Blackfoot High School Class of 2008
Packer Kathey Blackfoot High School Class of 1977
Lacey Katseanas Snake River High School Class of 2000
Angella Katseanes Blackfoot High School Class of 1970
Gary Katseanes Blackfoot High School
Lacey Katseanes Snake River High School
Christian Kauer Blackfoot High School Class of 2013
Marguerite Kearney Snake River High School Class of 1958
Janet Kearsley Blackfoot High School Class of 1971
Leola Kearsley Blackfoot High School
Nicolas Kearsley Blackfoot High School Class of 2001
Earl Keele Snake River High School Class of 1953
Jeff Keller Snake River High School
Kitty Keller Snake River High School Class of 1981
Marlee Keller Snake River High School Class of 2009
Tabitha Keller Blackfoot High School Class of 2004
Tosh Keller Snake River High School
Chassie Kelly Blackfoot High School Class of 2007
Daniels Kelly Snake River High School
Preston Kelly Snake River High School
Joshua Kelper Snake River High School Class of 2008
Jessica Kendall Blackfoot High School Class of 1995
Pam Kennedy Blackfoot High School Class of 1969
Roberta Kensler Blackfoot High School Class of 1976
Tyson Kepler Blackfoot High School
Kathi Kershaw Blackfoot High School Class of 1978
Ann Kesler Blackfoot High School
Kenny Kesler Blackfoot High School
Greg Ketchum Blackfoot High School
Jolene Ketchum Blackfoot High School Class of 1957
Dustin Kilpack Blackfoot High School Class of 1988
Morris Kim Blackfoot High School Class of 1975
Novas Kim Blackfoot High School Class of 1973
George Kimball Blackfoot High School Class of 2006
Nelson Kimball Blackfoot High School Class of 2009
Devin King Blackfoot High School Class of 2000
Stephanie King Blackfoot High School Class of 2001
Bill Kingston Blackfoot High School
Mike Kirkham Blackfoot High School
Dean Kirkpatrick Snake River High School Class of 1966
Brad Kirwan Snake River High School Class of 1967
Maurice Kirwan Snake River High School Class of 1961
Anthony Kissner Blackfoot High School Class of 1990
Jason Kitamura Blackfoot High School
Joshua Kitzmiller Blackfoot High School
Charlene Kizer Blackfoot High School Class of 1953
Kelli Klinger Blackfoot High School
Julie Kluvers Blackfoot High School
Jeff Kmetz Blackfoot High School
Shera Kmetz Blackfoot High School Class of 1999
James Kniffen Blackfoot High School Class of 1988
Eddy Kniffin Blackfoot High School
Shannon Knodle Blackfoot High School Class of 1988
Heidi Knoll Blackfoot High School Class of 2005
Un Known Blackfoot High School Class of 1998
John Knox Blackfoot High School Class of 1978
Kathy Kofoed Blackfoot High School
Larry Korb Blackfoot High School Class of 1967
Dewayne Korth Blackfoot High School
Jeanette Kotrason Blackfoot High School Class of 1964
Brent Kreilach Blackfoot High School Class of 1990
Rick Krumenacker Blackfoot High School Class of 1971
Foster Kunz Blackfoot High School Class of 1967
Greg Kunz Blackfoot High School Class of 1972
Karla Kunz Blackfoot High School Class of 1969
Leah Kunz Snake River High School Class of 1985
Nate Kunz Blackfoot High School Class of 2009

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13

About Blackfoot, ID Alumni

The listing of alumni from Blackfoot, ID includes graduates from 5 schools. To filter results, select a Blackfoot, ID high school using the links to the right. The Blackfoot alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Blackfoot around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Firth, ID, Fort Hall, ID, or Shelley, ID.

Approximately 1,000 of residents in Blackfoot (7%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 400 Blackfoot residents (3%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.