Click on an alumni listing from Blackfoot, ID to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12

Name High School Grad Year
Nicole Thurman Blackfoot High School
Thora Thurman Blackfoot High School Class of 1925
Ben Thurston Snake River High School
Carlos Thyssen Snake River High School Class of 2000
Michael Tindore Blackfoot High School Class of 2002
William Tinno Blackfoot High School Class of 2006
Jessica Tisdale Snake River High School Class of 2002
Cindy Toland Blackfoot High School Class of 1983
Brittany Tom Snake River High School
JuliAnn Tonks Snake River High School Class of 2008
Payden Toone Snake River High School
Ismael Torres Blackfoot High School Class of 2008
Tammy Torres Blackfoot High School
Michael Townsend Blackfoot High School Class of 1972
Teresa Tracy Snake River High School Class of 1970
Cami Traghhant Blackfoot High School Class of 1984
Kelly Trahant Blackfoot High School
Shari Transtrum Blackfoot High School
Sheri Transtrum Blackfoot High School
Timothy Transtrum Blackfoot High School Class of 1981
Bridger Trautner Blackfoot High School Class of 2013
Amanda Trejo Blackfoot High School
Eddie Trejo Snake River High School Class of 1995
Rosie Trejo Snake River High School Class of 1989
Ruben Trejo Blackfoot High School Class of 2008
Uli Trejo Snake River High School Class of 2006
Eduardo Trevizo Snake River High School Class of 2007
Luis Trevizo Snake River High School Class of 2006
Lavon Tripp Snake River High School
Marsha. Tripp. Snake River High School Class of 1975
Keith Troy Snake River High School Class of 2015
Roman Tsarovsky Blackfoot High School
Crishawn Turk Blackfoot High School Class of 1987
Michael Turman Blackfoot High School Class of 1977
Kryztal Turner Blackfoot High School Class of 1999
Waynett Turner Blackfoot High School Class of 1987
Alex Turpin Snake River High School Class of 2005
Amanda Turpin Snake River High School Class of 2004
Rexann Turpin Blackfoot High School Class of 1971
Steve Turpin Snake River High School Class of 1969
Vance Turpin Blackfoot High School Class of 1960
Lauri Tuttle Blackfoot High School Class of 1979
Billie Twitchell Blackfoot High School Class of 1998
Ciarra Twitchell Blackfoot High School
Dean Twitchell Blackfoot High School Class of 1954
Larry Twitchell Blackfoot High School
Chelsea Tyson Blackfoot High School
Westin Underwood Blackfoot High School Class of 1982
Oliana Unknown Blackfoot High School
Gary Uriona Blackfoot High School Class of 1970
Alison Vail Blackfoot High School
David Vail Blackfoot High School Class of 1975
Marvin Vail Blackfoot High School
Carlos Valdovinos Snake River High School Class of 2010
Roger Valentin Blackfoot High School
Mark Valentine Snake River High School Class of 1984
Tara Valentine Blackfoot High School Class of 1992
Colby Vanorden Snake River High School
Dillon VanOrden Snake River High School Class of 2002
Gail VanOrden Snake River High School Class of 1971
Jerri Vanorden Blackfoot High School Class of 1975
Michelle VanOrden Snake River High School Class of 1989
Mike Vanorden Blackfoot High School Class of 1978
Patrick VanOrden Snake River High School Class of 2007
Zana VanOrden Snake River High School Class of 1983
Allan Vargas Blackfoot High School Class of 1957
Francis Vargas Blackfoot High School Class of 1947
John Vasas Blackfoot High School Class of 1998
Presbitero Vega Snake River High School
Todd Veibell Blackfoot High School
Steve Velman Snake River High School Class of 1975
Steven Velman Snake River High School
Ricardo Vera Snake River High School Class of 1984
Susie Vera Snake River High School Class of 1993
Ram Verma Snake River High School Class of 1988
JoLyn Vesser Snake River High School Class of 1989
Mike Vogel Blackfoot High School Class of 1989
Lorrie Vogler Snake River High School Class of 1983
Jessica Vorhis Blackfoot High School
Garth Waddoups Snake River High School Class of 1979
Travis Waddoups Blackfoot High School Class of 1992
Katherine Wade Blackfoot High School Class of 1997
Amanda Wadsworth Blackfoot High School Class of 2000
Juston Wadsworth Blackfoot High School Class of 1997
Kris Wadsworth Snake River High School Class of 1991
Jennifer Wagner Snake River High School Class of 2003
Valerie Wagner Snake River High School Class of 1972
Joshua Wagoner Snake River High School Class of 1996
Michael Walk Snake River High School
Janelle Walker Blackfoot High School Class of 1993
Jennifer Walker Blackfoot High School
John Walker Blackfoot High School
Maxine Walker Blackfoot High School
Nathan Walker Blackfoot High School
Wendy Walker Blackfoot High School Class of 1994
Becky Wallace Blackfoot High School Class of 1974
Brian Wallace Blackfoot High School
Shannoa Wallace Blackfoot High School
Tammie Wallace Blackfoot High School Class of 1990
Todd Wallace Blackfoot High School
Cindy Walrath Blackfoot High School
Kelly Walrath Blackfoot High School Class of 1979
Leona Walters Snake River High School Class of 1960
Alex Ward Blackfoot High School Class of 2012
Jackie Ward Blackfoot High School Class of 1979
Patsy Ward Snake River High School Class of 1969
Laurie Ware Blackfoot High School Class of 1988
Lynn Ware Blackfoot High School
Danielle Warjack Blackfoot High School Class of 2007
Yvonne Warjack Blackfoot High School Class of 2013
Jeremy Warner Blackfoot High School
Jdee Warren Snake River High School
Anthony Washburn Blackfoot High School Class of 1986
Amy Wasia Blackfoot High School
Nicholas Wasia Blackfoot High School
Nick Wasia Blackfoot High School
Ryan Wasia Blackfoot High School
Ryan Wasia Black Foot Alternate School
Wendy Wasia Blackfoot High School Class of 1980
Kenneth Waters Snake River High School Class of 2005
Leslie Waters Blackfoot High School Class of 1973
Michelle Waters Blackfoot High School Class of 1998
Teresa Waters Blackfoot High School Class of 1998
Brett Watson Blackfoot High School
Brian Watson Blackfoot High School Class of 1986
Brianna Watson Blackfoot High School Class of 1986
Jeff Watson Blackfoot High School Class of 1971
Tim Watson Snake River High School Class of 1993
Tony Watson Snake River High School Class of 1974
Darci Watt Snake River High School Class of 2003
Kirk Watt Snake River High School Class of 1986
Krista Watt Snake River High School Class of 1986
Tim Watt Snake River High School
Tyler Watt Snake River High School
Julie Watts Snake River High School Class of 1983
Brooke Weaver Blackfoot High School
Jessica Weaver Blackfoot High School Class of 2005
Leeann Weaver Blackfoot High School Class of 1967
Tyler Weaver Blackfoot High School Class of 1995
Vee Weaver Blackfoot High School
Destry Webb Snake River High School
Dillon Webb Snake River High School Class of 2013
Richard Webb Blackfoot High School
Richard Webb Snake River High School Class of 1955
Tayson Webb Snake River High School Class of 1990
Terry Webb Blackfoot High School Class of 1990
Tyler Webb Blackfoot High School
Jacob. Webber Blackfoot High School Class of 2009
George Weber Blackfoot High School Class of 1958
Gale Weeding Blackfoot High School Class of 1942
Danielle Wellard Blackfoot High School Class of 1987
Angela Wells Snake River High School
Benjamin Wells Snake River High School
Dale Wells Snake River High School Class of 1976
Nathan Wells Snake River High School Class of 1988
Rachel West Snake River High School
Tyler Weston Blackfoot High School
Darren Wheeler Blackfoot High School Class of 1983
Jennifer Wheeler Blackfoot High School Class of 1997
Lynda Wheeler Blackfoot High School Class of 1963
Marc Wheeler Blackfoot High School Class of 1972
Stephanie Wheeler Snake River High School Class of 1974
Tanya Wheller Blackfoot High School Class of 1973
Marcia White Blackfoot High School Class of 1964
Patricia White Blackfoot High School Class of 1959
Barbara Whitehead Blackfoot High School Class of 2001
Stacey Whiting Snake River High School
Kristi Whitman Blackfoot High School
Kristie Whitman Blackfoot High School Class of 1961
Michael Whitter Blackfoot High School
Michael Widdison Snake River High School Class of 1979
Sco Widdison Blackfoot High School
Brayden Wilcox Blackfoot High School Class of 2014
Gayle Wilcox Blackfoot High School Class of 1967
Teresa Wilcox Blackfoot High School Class of 1990
Tonia Wilcox Blackfoot High School Class of 1990
Scott Wiley Blackfoot High School
Jennifer Wilford Snake River High School Class of 1994
James Wilhelm Blackfoot High School
Ramsey Wilken Blackfoot High School Class of 2009
Amber Williams Snake River High School Class of 1993
Bill Williams Blackfoot High School
Bobbette Williams Snake River High School Class of 1989
Brenda Williams Snake River High School Class of 1972
Chelsea Williams Blackfoot High School
Cindy Williams Blackfoot High School Class of 1987
Dea Williams Blackfoot High School Class of 1991
Debbie Williams Snake River High School
Diane Williams Blackfoot High School
Ethan Williams Snake River High School
Evan Williams Blackfoot High School Class of 1999
Jacob Williams Independance Alt High School Class of 2011
Josh Williams Blackfoot High School
Kathleen Williams Blackfoot High School
Kristen Williams Blackfoot High School Class of 2000
Matt Williams Snake River High School Class of 2010
Nancy Williams Snake River High School
Nichole Williams Blackfoot High School Class of 1993
Richard Williams Snake River High School Class of 1967
Robyn Williams Blackfoot High School
Roseanne Williams Snake River High School Class of 1974
Samantha Williams Snake River High School
Scott Williams Blackfoot High School Class of 1991
Serena Williams Snake River High School
Shalece Williams Snake River High School Class of 1990
Shane Williams Snake River High School Class of 1985
Tyona Williams Blackfoot High School Class of 2004
Valerie Williams Blackfoot High School
Zina Williams Snake River High School Class of 1981
Pauline Willie Snake River High School
Judy Willimas Snake River High School Class of 1962
Gerald Wilmot Blackfoot High School Class of 1980
Lisa Wilmot Snake River High School Class of 1985
Matt Wilson Blackfoot High School
Don Winberg Blackfoot High School
Les Winchell Blackfoot High School Class of 1946
Charlene Winebrenner Blackfoot High School Class of 1953
Cynthia Winkler Blackfoot High School Class of 2009
Tammie Winkler Blackfoot High School Class of 1996
Beth Winschell Blackfoot High School
Rose Winthers Blackfoot High School Class of 2007
Jay Wishop Blackfoot High School Class of 1980

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12

About Blackfoot, ID Alumni

The listing of alumni from Blackfoot, ID includes graduates from 5 schools. To filter results, select a Blackfoot, ID high school using the links to the right. The Blackfoot alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Blackfoot around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Firth, ID, Fort Hall, ID, or Shelley, ID.

Approximately 1,000 of residents in Blackfoot (7%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 400 Blackfoot residents (3%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.