Click on an alumni listing from Blackfoot, ID to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12

Name High School Grad Year
Candace Rupe Blackfoot High School Class of 2000
Cheney Rupp Blackfoot High School
Kevin Russell Blackfoot High School
Leonard Russell Blackfoot High School
Steve Russell Blackfoot High School Class of 1968
Ella Rutledge Blackfoot High School Class of 1967
Theresa Rutledge Blackfoot High School Class of 1976
Lori Sabin Blackfoot High School Class of 1979
Carl Sackett Snake River High School Class of 1979
Dustin Sagario Blackfoot High School Class of 2013
Danny Sailor Blackfoot High School Class of 1973
Diego Salazar Snake River High School
Adam Salem Snake River High School Class of 1994
Miguel Salinas Blackfoot High School Class of 1990
Velia Salinas Blackfoot High School Class of 1999
Luanne Salsbury Snake River High School
Mel Salverson Blackfoot High School Class of 1972
Alicia Sanchez Snake River High School
Edgar Sanchez Blackfoot High School Class of 1990
Erika Sanchez Blackfoot High School
Gracie Sanchez Snake River High School Class of 1992
John Sanchez Blackfoot High School Class of 1995
Rosa Sanchez Blackfoot High School Class of 1992
Stacy Sanchez Blackfoot High School Class of 1993
Alissa Sanders Independance Alt High School
Chris Sanders Blackfoot High School Class of 1973
Denise Sanders Blackfoot High School Class of 1981
Tina Sanders Blackfoot High School Class of 1973
Craig Satterfield Blackfoot High School Class of 1974
Lil Saupan Snake River High School Class of 2000
Daniel Sayer Blackfoot High School Class of 1996
Randy Schield Blackfoot High School Class of 1984
Carter Schild Blackfoot High School Class of 1984
Dayton Schild Snake River High School Class of 2014
Shelly Schild Blackfoot High School
Andy Schmidt Blackfoot High School Class of 1989
Jesse Schneider Blackfoot High School Class of 1994
Karen Schneider Blackfoot High School Class of 1976
Joe Schroeder Blackfoot High School Class of 1981
Jerry Schube Blackfoot High School Class of 1996
Sky Schultz Snake River High School Class of 1988
Susan Schwartz Blackfoot High School Class of 1971
Asia Scott Snake River High School Class of 2003
Brian Scott Snake River High School Class of 1981
Karen Scott Blackfoot High School Class of 1963
Sam Scott Blackfoot High School Class of 2012
Samantha Scott Blackfoot High School Class of 2012
Colette Seamans Snake River High School Class of 1991
Dwight Seamons Snake River High School Class of 1954
Jacob Seamons Blackfoot High School Class of 2015
Joe Seamons Blackfoot High School Class of 1972
Michael Seamons Blackfoot High School
Brock Seances Blackfoot High School Class of 2006
Drew Secrist Snake River High School Class of 2004
Sue Secrist Snake River High School Class of 1976
Herbert Seefried Blackfoot High School Class of 1945
Jed Seeley Snake River High School Class of 1993
Rich Seeley Blackfoot High School
Becky Seely Snake River High School Class of 1990
Darryl Seely Blackfoot High School Class of 1998
Sameria Sellner Blackfoot High School Class of 2014
Persellsa Serena Blackfoot High School Class of 1991
Santiago Serena Blackfoot High School Class of 1998
Oscar Serna Snake River High School Class of 2009
Kayla Serr Blackfoot High School Class of 2002
Rick Serr Snake River High School Class of 1987
Troy Serr Snake River High School
Mike Sharp Blackfoot High School Class of 1985
William Sharp Blackfoot High School
Camille Shatila Blackfoot High School Class of 1987
Camille Shatilla Blackfoot High School
Randa Shatilla Blackfoot High School Class of 1981
Drew Shawver Snake River High School Class of 2000
Rick Shawver Snake River High School Class of 1975
Taylor Sheepskin Blackfoot High School
Lorna Shikashio Blackfoot High School Class of 1970
Vicky Shindurling Snake River High School Class of 1982
Jerry Shobe Blackfoot High School
Holly Shoemaker Blackfoot High School Class of 1988
Marcie Shoemaker Blackfoot High School Class of 1992
Teresa Shoemaker Blackfoot High School
Paula Short Blackfoot High School Class of 1982
Victoria Short Blackfoot High School
Darci Shults Blackfoot High School Class of 1995
Mke Shultz Blackfoot High School
Emily Shumway Blackfoot High School Class of 2016
Leslie Sieger Blackfoot High School Class of 1984
Cheryl Sigouin Blackfoot High School Class of 1976
Horacio Silva Blackfoot High School Class of 2009
Jason Silva Blackfoot High School
Jesse Silva Blackfoot High School Class of 2006
Jessean Silva Blackfoot High School
Jessie Silva Blackfoot High School Class of 2006
Pedro Silva Blackfoot High School Class of 2003
Rojelio Silva Blackfoot High School Class of 1999
John Simmonds Blackfoot High School
Faith Simmons Blackfoot High School Class of 1958
Ronald Simmons Snake River High School Class of 1973
Colin Simon Blackfoot High School Class of 1979
Brandi Simpson Blackfoot High School Class of 2000
Darren Simpson Blackfoot High School
Melissa Simpson Blackfoot High School Class of 1997
Preston Simpson Blackfoot High School
Ward Simpson Blackfoot High School Class of 1940
Michael Siow Blackfoot High School Class of 1967
Doug Sittre Blackfoot High School Class of 1974
Tracey Skinner Blackfoot High School Class of 1993
Jason Slagowski Blackfoot High School Class of 1995
Andy Slayton Blackfoot High School Class of 1976
Carolyn Slayton Blackfoot High School Class of 1965
Karl Slayton Snake River High School Class of 1996
Maria Sliva Blackfoot High School Class of 2003
Sue Sloan Blackfoot High School Class of 1986
Almira Smith Blackfoot High School Class of 2011
Ancherie Smith Second Chance Class of 1998
Ancherie Smith Blackfoot High School Class of 1998
Andrea Smith Blackfoot High School
Anesa Smith Blackfoot High School Class of 2012
Annesa Smith Blackfoot High School Class of 2010
Annisa Smith Blackfoot High School Class of 2013
Barry Smith Blackfoot High School Class of 1975
Ben Smith Blackfoot High School Class of 2009
Benjamin Smith Blackfoot High School Class of 2009
Chris Smith Snake River High School Class of 1997
Cindy Smith Snake River High School Class of 1981
Connie Smith Blackfoot High School
Courtney Smith Snake River High School
David Smith Blackfoot High School Class of 1994
Eddie Smith Blackfoot High School Class of 1973
Greg Smith Blackfoot High School Class of 1968
Jane Smith Blackfoot High School Class of 1998
Jeffrey Smith Snake River High School Class of 2002
Jennifer Smith Blackfoot High School
Jerry Smith Blackfoot High School Class of 1964
John Smith Blackfoot High School
Justin Smith Snake River High School Class of 2009
Juston Smith Blackfoot High School Class of 2003
Kenny Smith Blackfoot High School
Lacey Smith Snake River High School
Lonie Smith Blackfoot High School Class of 1970
Lucy Smith Blackfoot High School
Marty Smith Snake River High School Class of 1979
Richard Smith Blackfoot High School Class of 1969
Samantha Smith Blackfoot High School
Shane Smith Blackfoot High School Class of 1993
Sharon Smith Blackfoot High School Class of 1959
Stephanie Smith Blackfoot High School
Susan Smith Snake River High School Class of 1967
Tyler Smith Blackfoot High School Class of 1997
Kenny Snipe Blackfoot High School Class of 2005
Trina Soderquist Blackfoot High School
Bron Solinsky Blackfoot High School Class of 2006
Chris Sollar Blackfoot High School Class of 1981
Erica Sommercorn Snake River High School
Susan Sonnenberg Blackfoot High School Class of 1970
Adam Sorensen Blackfoot High School
Brandy Sorensen Blackfoot High School Class of 2001
Danny Sorensen Blackfoot High School
Brandi Sorenson Blackfoot High School Class of 2001
Michael Spackman Snake River High School Class of 1968
Joseph Spanbauer Blackfoot High School Class of 2007
Theresa Spaulding Blackfoot High School Class of 1976
Sherrie Speas Blackfoot High School Class of 1995
Kevin Spencer Blackfoot High School Class of 1979
Sue Spencer Blackfoot High School Class of 1986
Brian Sponenburg Blackfoot High School
Barry Squires Blackfoot High School Class of 1991
Leslie Squires Blackfoot High School
Angel Stabolito Snake River High School Class of 1964
Jan Staley Blackfoot High School Class of 1975
David Stauder Snake River High School Class of 1999
Jodi Stears Snake River High School Class of 1993
Lance Stears Blackfoot High School Class of 1989
Marianne Stecklein Blackfoot High School Class of 1989
Sandy Stees Blackfoot High School Class of 1987
Alex Steffa Blackfoot High School
Mike Steffa Blackfoot High School
Sandra Steffensen Blackfoot High School Class of 1957
Jody Steidley Blackfoot High School Class of 1994
Hank Steinmetz Snake River High School Class of 2006
Scott Stephens Blackfoot High School
Joyce Stevens Blackfoot High School Class of 1978
Molly Stevens Blackfoot High School Class of 2001
Robert Stevens Blackfoot High School Class of 1985
Crystal Stevensen Snake River High School
Jason Stewart Blackfoot High School Class of 1990
Keith Stewart Blackfoot High School
Ryan Stewart Blackfoot High School Class of 1996
Mitzi Stillwaters Blackfoot High School
Nicole Stockman Blackfoot High School Class of 2011
Douglas Stoddard Blackfoot High School
Dakota Stokes Blackfoot High School
Kay Stollworthy Blackfoot High School Class of 1976
Kay Stolworthy Blackfoot High School Class of 1976
David Stone Blackfoot High School Class of 1962
Don Stone Snake River High School Class of 1950
Eddy Stone Blackfoot High School
Victoia Stone Blackfoot High School Class of 2016
Stacy Storch Snake River High School Class of 1987
Judith Stowell Blackfoot High School
Craig Stuart Blackfoot High School
Debbie Stuart Blackfoot High School Class of 1989
Jeff Stuart Blackfoot High School
Kimberly Stuart Blackfoot High School
Michelle Stucki Snake River High School
Becky Stucky Snake River High School
Connie Stukie Snake River High School Class of 1985
Ezekiel Su'A Blackfoot High School Class of 2014
Ben Suapan Snake River High School Class of 2002
Brenda Summers Blackfoot High School Class of 1976
Marilyn Summers Blackfoot High School Class of 1982
John Suniga Blackfoot High School Class of 1975
RoseMary Surdam Blackfoot High School Class of 2001
Tracy Sussek Blackfoot High School Class of 1987
Goodwin Suzette Blackfoot High School Class of 1971
Cherrelle Swaingson Snake River High School Class of 2001
Cherrelle Swaingston Snake River High School Class of 2011
Cody Swensen Snake River High School Class of 1969
Pat Sypher Snake River High School Class of 1979
Jeremy Talbot Blackfoot High School
Melissa Talbot Snake River High School Class of 2002
Viki Tanner Blackfoot High School Class of 1988
Kristal Taufui Blackfoot High School Class of 2008
Jessica Taul Blackfoot High School
Steph Tay Blackfoot High School Class of 1995
Brook Taylor Snake River High School
Brooke Taylor Snake River High School
Carolyn Taylor Blackfoot High School
Cheyenne Taylor Blackfoot High School
Collen Taylor Blackfoot High School
David Taylor Blackfoot High School
Jared Taylor Snake River High School

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12

About Blackfoot, ID Alumni

The listing of alumni from Blackfoot, ID includes graduates from 5 schools. To filter results, select a Blackfoot, ID high school using the links to the right. The Blackfoot alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Blackfoot around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Firth, ID, Fort Hall, ID, or Shelley, ID.

Approximately 1,000 of residents in Blackfoot (7%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 400 Blackfoot residents (3%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.