Click on an alumni listing from Waterloo, IA to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14

Name High School Grad Year
Teresa Duffner East High School Class of 1977
Katie Duffy Columbus High School
Michael Duffy West High School Class of 1972
Dennis Dumler West High School
Doug Dunakey Columbus High School Class of 1981
Derek Dunaway Central High School
Dan Duncan West High School Class of 1991
Robert Dunkle West High School Class of 1972
Colleen Dunlay Columbus High School Class of 1973
John Dunlay Columbus High School
Ron Dunlay Columbus High School Class of 1966
Tim Dunlay Columbus High School Class of 1967
David Dunn West High School Class of 1993
Debby Dunning West High School Class of 1976
Julie Dunnwald Columbus High School Class of 1980
Carole Duvall Orange Township High School Class of 1970
Brooke Dwyer Central High School
Natasha Dyer West High School
Chris Dykes Central High School Class of 1981
Ricky Dykes Central High School Class of 1985
Marty Earle Central High School Class of 1976
Susan Earles Central High School
Richard Early Columbus High School
Barbara Eastman West High School Class of 1962
Linda Eastman West High School Class of 1967
Michael Eastman Columbus High School
Michelle Eastman West High School Class of 1979
Sue Eastman West High School Class of 1976
Robert Eberly West High School Class of 1964
Douglas Eckert Columbus High School Class of 1972
Sonja Eckert Columbus High School Class of 1964
Don Edgerton West High School Class of 1950
Pam Edgerton West High School Class of 1979
Larry Edler West High School Class of 1982
Megan Edwards East High School Class of 2005
Jerry Ehle West High School Class of 1963
David Ehme West High School Class of 1989
Kimberly Eide West High School Class of 1981
Lou Eighmey Central High School Class of 1975
Jodi Eildes Central High School
Stacy Eilenz East High School Class of 1992
Austin Elder Expo Alternative High School Class of 2010
Carol Eldridge West High School Class of 1960
Becky Elefsrud East High School Class of 1961
Heather Elhers East High School Class of 1997
Chris Elin Central High School Class of 1983
Alvaro Elizalde West High School Class of 2001
Jo Elkema West High School
Ben Elliott West High School Class of 2001
Kathy Elliott West High School Class of 1977
Lillian Elliott East High School Class of 1940
Michael Elliott Columbus High School Class of 1975
Patricia Elliott Columbus High School Class of 1969
Steve Elliott West High School Class of 1971
Kimberly Ellis West High School Class of 1975
Michael Elmore West High School Class of 1973
Mark Elsworth West High School Class of 1966
Chad Emerson Columbus High School Class of 2002
Mike Emery West High School Class of 1967
Tracy England Central High School Class of 1983
Doris Engles Orange Township High School
Patricia Ennis West High School
Brian Entner West High School
Harold Entz West High School Class of 1957
Shirley Enyart West High School Class of 1966
Suzette Epperson East High School Class of 1973
Suzzette Epperson East High School Class of 1973
Kornell Epps Central High School Class of 1985
Telly Epps East High School
Rose Erbele West High School Class of 1979
Robert Erem Columbus High School Class of 1990
Sandy Erhig West High School Class of 1973
Ell Eri West High School Class of 1970
Hayes Eric Columbus High School Class of 1980
Jeff Erickson East High School Class of 1985
Renee Erickson East High School Class of 1985
Susan Erlandson West High School Class of 1986
Lindsey Ernst West High School Class of 2004
Pamela Ernst West High School Class of 1966
Sandy Ernst Central High School Class of 1980
Pat Esser Central High School Class of 1975
Mi Essmann Central High School
Jorge Estrada West High School Class of 2008
Mark Etringer Columbus High School Class of 1984
Ste Etringer Columbus High School
Steve Etringer Columbus High School
Tristan Euritt West High School Class of 2006
Richard Evans West High School Class of 1953
Tara Eveland West High School Class of 2003
Deneen Ewing West High School Class of 1982
Shelly Ewins Orange Township High School
Blacky Eye West High School
Gogetsheit Faced West High School
Ulanda Faison Columbus High School Class of 1977
Danielle Faley Expo Alternative High School Class of 2008
James Falk Columbus High School Class of 1969
Ellen Fanger Columbus High School
Renee Fangman West High School Class of 1978
Mike Fank West High School Class of 1985
Dana Farber West High School
Joyce Farland Columbus High School Class of 1966
Todd Felland West High School Class of 2002
John Fellenzer Columbus High School
Barb Fencl Central High School Class of 1980
Barbara Fencl Central High School Class of 1980
Tamera Fencl Columbus High School
Tammy Fencl Columbus High School Class of 1984
Lesa Ferguson Central High School Class of 1977
Mike Ferguson West High School Class of 1962
Chris Fernau West High School
Angela Ferrari West High School
Angie Ferris Central High School Class of 1980
Jason Ferris Columbus High School
Bernie Fettkether Columbus High School Class of 1968
Gregory Field East High School Class of 1965
Lynda Field West High School Class of 1966
Neshia Fields West High School Class of 1991
Warren Fikejs West High School Class of 1956
Megan Finiggan West High School Class of 2002
Alexander Fink Central High School Class of 1992
Sarah Fink West High School Class of 1994
Jane Finn West High School Class of 1979
Kathy Finn Columbus High School
Mary Finn Columbus High School Class of 1968
Blair Finney West High School Class of 1980
Cindy Finney West High School Class of 1973
Ethan Fischer East High School
Deb Fish West High School Class of 1977
Debra Fish East High School Class of 1979
Renea Fishels Columbus High School
Brenda Fisher East High School Class of 1969
Chad Fisher East High School Class of 1992
Kurt Fisher Central High School Class of 1977
Philip Fisher Columbus High School Class of 1970
Diane Flamming Columbus High School Class of 1975
Jenny Flick East High School Class of 2000
Tanya Floyd West High School Class of 1976
Teresa Flynn West High School Class of 1979
Sarah Fol East High School Class of 1996
Kathy Foley West High School Class of 1976
Kurtis Foley East High School Class of 2006
Dave Folken Central High School Class of 1981
Carrie Folks West High School
David Folks East High School Class of 1961
Tracey Folks West High School Class of 1985
Thais Fonseca Central High School Class of 1974
Grovner Foote West High School Class of 1950
Jennifer Ford Columbus High School Class of 1981
Heidi Fordyce West High School Class of 1996
Robin Formaker Orange Township High School Class of 1972
Bil Forsberg West High School Class of 1964
Connie Forsyth Central High School Class of 1981
Cindy Fortune Columbus High School Class of 1967
Kim Foss Central High School Class of 1974
Francine Fosselman Columbus High School Class of 1965
Teresa Fossler Columbus High School
Jacquelyn Foster West High School Class of 1961
Kent Foster West High School Class of 1973
Lisa Foster Central High School Class of 1980
Robert Foster West High School Class of 1964
Clifford Fox West High School Class of 1967
Curt Fox Central High School Class of 1982
Jan Fox Columbus High School Class of 1971
Janice Fox Columbus High School Class of 1971
Julie Fox Central High School
Linda Fox Central High School Class of 1981
Matthew Fox West High School Class of 2001
Rachel Fox Expo Alternative High School Class of 2002
Tammy Fox Central High School Class of 1975
Ulanda Fox Columbus High School Class of 1977
Marcus Foy East High School Class of 1982
Keith Francis West High School Class of 1966
Amelia Francisco Columbus High School Class of 1977
Amy Frankhauser Educational Discipline Center Class of 1996
Tammy Franzen Central High School
Matt Fraser East High School Class of 1991
Christina Frazier Central High School
Jimmy Frazier West High School Class of 1977
Karen Fredaman West High School Class of 1974
Julie Fredrickson Central High School Class of 1978
James Free Columbus High School Class of 1969
Gerald Freeland West High School Class of 1971
Leann Freeman Columbus High School Class of 1981
Crystal Freemen West High School
Lori French East High School Class of 1986
Pam French West High School Class of 1989
Kim Freshwater Central High School Class of 1976
Mary Friedel Columbus High School Class of 1973
Karen Friedeman West High School Class of 1973
Karen Friedman West High School Class of 1973
Michael Friedman Columbus High School Class of 1973
Linda Frisch West High School Class of 1970
Linda Frish West High School Class of 1966
Debbie Fritts West High School Class of 1973
Jeff Fritz Columbus High School Class of 1987
Robert Frost Columbus High School Class of 1975
Steve Frost Columbus High School Class of 1969
Dennis Fry Columbus High School
Michael Fry Columbus High School Class of 1972
Elizabeth Fuhrman Columbus High School
Debbie Fulcher Central High School Class of 1986
Debra Fulcher Central High School Class of 1986
Sato Fulks East High School Class of 2008
Diana Fuller Central High School Class of 1981
Diane Fuller West High School Class of 1971
Richard Fuller Columbus High School Class of 1961
Debbie Fultcher Central High School Class of 1988
Becky Fulton West High School Class of 1974
Kristi Fulton West High School
Mike Fuqua Orange Township High School Class of 1972
Elizabeth Furman Columbus High School
Elizabeth Furman Central High School
Renee Furman West High School Class of 1982
Michelle Furno Central High School Class of 1980
Ray Fusco East High School Class of 1982
Dan Gable West High School Class of 1966
Shelly Gable West High School Class of 1980
Kelly Gaffney Expo Alternative High School Class of 1988
Beverly Gales East High School Class of 1972
Jeanne Gallagher Columbus High School Class of 1960
Daniel Gallery West High School Class of 1947
Joseph Galligan Columbus High School Class of 1972
Terrance Galvin Orange Township High School Class of 1961
Jason Gambetti West High School Class of 1978
Dan Gar Walnut Ridge Baptist Academy Class of 1982
Frank Garber West High School Class of 1967
Carol Garcia West High School
Thomas Gardner Columbus High School Class of 1974
Travis Gardner West High School
Vicki Gardner West High School Class of 1968
Kar Garrett Central High School Class of 1983
Rita Garrick Columbus High School Class of 1961
Don Garrison West High School Class of 1957
Meta Gartenier Orange Township High School Class of 1971
Dennis Garthoff West High School Class of 1957
Tammy Garvin West High School Class of 1982
Mary Gaston Central High School Class of 1979

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14

About Waterloo, IA Alumni

The listing of alumni from Waterloo, IA includes graduates from 10 schools. To filter results, select a Waterloo, IA high school using the links to the right. The Waterloo alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Waterloo around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Evansdale, IA, Cedar Falls, IA, or Hudson, IA.

Approximately 0 of residents in Waterloo (5%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 0 Waterloo residents (3%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.