Click on an alumni listing from Waterloo, IA to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15

Name High School Grad Year
Lou Scharnweber Columbus High School Class of 1967
Sean Schemmel East High School
Russ Schildroth Walnut Ridge Baptist Academy Class of 1989
Diane Schilette West High School Class of 1979
Lorna Schilling Olva High School Class of 1942
Neal Schilling Central High School Class of 1986
Neal Schilling Columbus High School
Neal Schilling Central High School Class of 1986
Randy Schleusner West High School Class of 1981
Geraldine Schlusher West High School Class of 1965
Cindy Schmidt Columbus High School
George Schmidt East High School Class of 1962
George Schmidt Columbus High School Class of 1963
Jane Schmidt Columbus High School Class of 1962
Jessica Schmidt West High School Class of 1998
Jim Schmidt Orange Township High School Class of 1979
JoAnn Schmidt East High School Class of 1958
Julie Schmidt Columbus High School Class of 1980
Linda Schmidt Orange Township High School Class of 1970
Muriel Schmidt Columbus High School Class of 1960
Randy Schmidt West High School Class of 1972
Joan Schmit Columbus High School
Robert Schmit East High School Class of 1978
Samantha Schmit East High School Class of 2002
Brad Schmitt Columbus High School Class of 2004
Craig Schmitt Orange Township High School Class of 1972
Joan Schmitt Columbus High School Class of 1965
Roger Schmitt West High School Class of 1965
Jenny Schmitz Columbus High School Class of 1990
Laura Schmitz Columbus High School Class of 1994
Greg Schneck Central High School Class of 1976
Jeannie Schneider Orange Township High School Class of 1972
Lisa Schneider Columbus High School Class of 1987
Tim Schoepske West High School Class of 1973
Maria Scholl West High School Class of 1983
LeeAnn Schons Columbus High School Class of 1983
Leeschons Schons Columbus High School Class of 1983
Joseph Schoville West High School Class of 1973
Keely Schrader Central High School Class of 1987
Russell Schrader West High School Class of 1980
Lars Schreiner West High School Class of 1983
Lars Schriener West High School Class of 1983
Angela Schroeder Central High School Class of 1980
Ann Schroeder Central High School Class of 1975
John Schroeder West High School Class of 1970
Rebecca Schroeder East High School Class of 1972
Brenda Schuchardt West High School Class of 1978
William Schuknecht Columbus High School Class of 1977
Carl Schuldt East High School
Jennifer Schuler Columbus High School Class of 1989
Charles Schults West High School Class of 1966
Andy Schultz Central High School Class of 1987
Diane Schultz West High School Class of 1958
Kent Schultz West High School Class of 1968
Richard Schultz Columbus High School Class of 1964
Robert Schultz Columbus High School Class of 1973
Vicki Schultz Orange Township High School Class of 1961
Courtney Schuman West High School Class of 2004
Lisa Schumann Columbus High School Class of 1991
William Schumann West High School
Donna Schutte West High School Class of 1963
Marilyn Schutte West High School Class of 1969
Dakota Scirt West High School Class of 2014
Judy Scoggin East High School Class of 1962
Barbara Scoggins East High School
Dakota Scott West High School Class of 2014
James Scott East High School
Jane Scott Columbus High School
Jim Scott Central High School
Larry Scott East High School Class of 1982
Phil Scott West High School Class of 1973
Tyrone Scott East High School Class of 1983
William Scott West High School Class of 1960
Classmates Scuks West High School
Kara Seaman Central High School Class of 1987
Mike Sears West High School Class of 1965
Marilyn Seastrom West High School Class of 1964
Kristie Seavey East High School Class of 1988
Diane Seen Columbus High School Class of 1967
Dave Seger West High School Class of 1969
Mary Sell Central High School Class of 1983
Mark Sem West High School Class of 1975
Walter Senchena West High School Class of 1967
Scott Sergeant Orange Township High School Class of 1972
Pam Severgard West High School Class of 1973
David Severtsgaard West High School Class of 1976
Sue Shader West High School Class of 1980
Thomas Shafer West High School Class of 1982
Janece Shaffer East High School Class of 1976
Maggie Shannahan Columbus High School
Keisha Shannon East High School Class of 1992
Kim Shannon Central High School
Kevin Sharp Central High School Class of 1982
Darlene Shavers Central High School Class of 1975
Mike Shaw West High School Class of 1965
Jen Sheeley West High School Class of 1989
Craig Sheets West High School Class of 1960
Zainab Sheikhjes West High School Class of 1999
Bad Sheit West High School
Norris Shellenberger West High School Class of 1958
Rita Shellenberger West High School Class of 1965
Patti Shelton West High School Class of 1980
Ann Shepard Central High School
Denise Shepard Central High School Class of 1978
Karen Sherwood West High School Class of 1956
Mary Shield Central High School Class of 1987
Angie Shimek Columbus High School Class of 1978
Scott Shindley West High School Class of 1980
Marie Shipman Columbus High School
Cynthia Shirk Central High School Class of 1974
Debbie Shirk Central High School Class of 1976
Fred Shock East High School Class of 1978
Janet Shock Central High School Class of 1985
Gary Shoemaker West High School
Sue Shoemaker West High School Class of 1978
Sue Shoger West High School Class of 1976
Maria Shoitz West High School Class of 1983
Frances Shook Central High School Class of 1978
Roger Shook West High School Class of 1965
Desiree Short Columbus High School Class of 1996
David Showers West High School Class of 1982
Suzy Showers West High School Class of 1978
Katie Shull East High School Class of 2009
Lezlie Shull East High School
Neal Shull East High School Class of 1983
Terry Shumaker West High School Class of 1978
Randy Sickels Central High School Class of 1985
Randy Sickles Central High School Class of 1985
Beth Siebert West High School Class of 1990
Sandy Siebring West High School Class of 1957
Debbie Siech Columbus High School Class of 1968
Ilene Siegel West High School Class of 1965
Jackie Siegel Central High School Class of 1978
Robert Siegel West High School Class of 1968
Angela Sieglaff East High School Class of 1983
Jane Sieleman West High School Class of 1971
Mark Sim West High School Class of 1975
Stacy Simalton West High School Class of 1996
Sue Simbrick West High School Class of 1972
Ralph Simington Olva High School Class of 1953
Amanda Simmons West High School Class of 2006
Beverly Simmons East High School Class of 1968
Chad Simmons Columbus High School Class of 1990
Clinton Simmons West High School Class of 2006
Dave Simon West High School Class of 1967
David Simon West High School Class of 1967
Lisa Simon Columbus High School Class of 1990
Cindy Simons Central High School Class of 1982
Andy Simonsen West High School Class of 1966
Stacie Simonton West High School Class of 1997
Becky Simpson West High School Class of 1970
Clarence Simpson Central High School Class of 1977
Greg Simpson Central High School Class of 1980
Jeff Simpson West High School Class of 1971
Scott Simpson East High School Class of 1978
Ann Sims Columbus High School Class of 1974
Lincoln Sink Columbus High School Class of 1985
Teresa Sink Columbus High School Class of 1988
Mark Sinnwell Columbus High School
David Sinwell Columbus High School Class of 1984
Tanner Sires East High School
Genevieve Sisk Central High School Class of 1981
Kelly Skar Columbus High School Class of 1985
Linda Skarik West High School
Skipper Slatinou East High School Class of 1988
Terry Slickers Olva High School Class of 1962
Terry Slickers Columbus High School Class of 1965
Denise Sloan West High School Class of 1973
Debra Small West High School Class of 1970
Basil Smiith East High School
Travis Smiley West High School
Abbie Smith Columbus High School
Amy Smith East High School Class of 1986
Angie Smith West High School Class of 1980
Bob Smith West High School Class of 1978
Brad Smith West High School Class of 1987
Brenda Smith Central High School Class of 1981
Brian Smith West High School Class of 1982
Brian Smith Central High School Class of 1986
Carolyn Smith East High School Class of 1971
Charles Smith West High School Class of 1964
Cindy Smith West High School Class of 1988
Courtney Smith West High School Class of 1992
David Smith West High School Class of 1984
Eward Smith West High School Class of 1983
Greg Smith East High School Class of 1965
Jeff Smith East High School Class of 1988
Jen Smith West High School Class of 2001
Kelli Smith Central High School Class of 1987
Kelly Smith West High School Class of 1975
Keth Smith East High School Class of 1988
Kristy Smith West High School Class of 1984
Leann Smith Columbus High School
Marcia Smith West High School Class of 1963
Max Smith East High School Class of 1965
Nancy Smith West High School Class of 1958
Peter Smith West High School
Rex Smith Orange Township High School Class of 1967
Richard Smith East High School Class of 1948
Richard Smith Central High School Class of 1957
Rick Smith Columbus High School Class of 1975
Robert Smith Central High School Class of 1957
Rodney Smith Orange Township High School Class of 1965
Ruselle Smith East High School Class of 1956
Scott Smith East High School Class of 1989
Sharon Smith West High School Class of 1967
Tracy Smith Central High School Class of 1981
Virginia Smith West High School Class of 1966
Steve Smithling West High School Class of 1968
Jordan Smock East High School Class of 2009
Kent Smock East High School
Melissa Smock East High School Class of 1989
Richard Smuck West High School Class of 1956
Rick Sndyer Central High School Class of 1974
Eric Snider Central High School
Robert Snider Central High School Class of 1988
Susan Snodgrass West High School Class of 1983
Brenda Snyder West High School Class of 1972
Brian Snyder Columbus High School Class of 1977
Gary Snyder East High School Class of 1972
Jackie Snyder Orange Township High School Class of 1972
Rebecca Snyder Central High School Class of 1981
Rhoda Snyder Columbus High School Class of 1968
Sarah Snyder Central High School Class of 1986
Eloise Somfelt West High School Class of 1967
Dennis Sommer West High School Class of 1955
Marlys Sommer Columbus High School Class of 1978
Cathy Sonksen Orange Township High School Class of 1963
Carla Sorensen West High School Class of 1963
Diana Soteros Orange Township High School Class of 1972
Diane Soteros Orange Township High School Class of 1970
Louis Sotomayor Columbus High School Class of 1987
Christian Soulard West High School Class of 2001
David Sparks West High School Class of 2003
Luanne Spates East High School Class of 1971
Mary Spates West High School Class of 1988
Cindy Spears Central High School Class of 1982
Jeff Spears Central High School Class of 1982
Larry Spears East High School Class of 1986
Nancy Speck West High School Class of 1960
David Speed Walnut Ridge Baptist Academy

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15

About Waterloo, IA Alumni

The listing of alumni from Waterloo, IA includes graduates from 10 schools. To filter results, select a Waterloo, IA high school using the links to the right. The Waterloo alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Waterloo around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Evansdale, IA, Cedar Falls, IA, or Hudson, IA.

Approximately 0 of residents in Waterloo (5%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 0 Waterloo residents (3%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.