Click on an alumni listing from Waterloo, IA to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13

Name High School Grad Year
Greg Schneck Central High School Class of 1976
Jeannie Schneider Orange Township High School Class of 1972
Lisa Schneider Columbus High School Class of 1987
Tim Schoepske West High School Class of 1973
Maria Scholl West High School Class of 1983
LeeAnn Schons Columbus High School Class of 1983
Leeschons Schons Columbus High School Class of 1983
Joseph Schoville West High School Class of 1973
Russell Schrader West High School Class of 1980
Lars Schreiner West High School Class of 1983
Lars Schriener West High School Class of 1983
Angela Schroeder Central High School Class of 1980
Ann Schroeder Central High School Class of 1975
John Schroeder West High School Class of 1970
Rebecca Schroeder East High School Class of 1972
Brenda Schuchardt West High School Class of 1978
William Schuknecht Columbus High School Class of 1977
Carl Schuldt East High School
Charles Schults West High School Class of 1966
Andy Schultz Central High School Class of 1987
Diane Schultz West High School Class of 1958
Richard Schultz Columbus High School Class of 1964
Vicki Schultz Orange Township High School Class of 1961
Lisa Schumann Columbus High School Class of 1991
William Schumann West High School
Marilyn Schutte West High School Class of 1969
Dakota Scirt West High School Class of 2014
Judy Scoggin East High School Class of 1962
Barbara Scoggins East High School
Dakota Scott West High School Class of 2014
James Scott East High School
Jane Scott Columbus High School
Jim Scott Central High School
Larry Scott East High School Class of 1982
Phil Scott West High School Class of 1973
Tyrone Scott East High School Class of 1983
William Scott West High School Class of 1960
Classmates Scuks West High School
Kara Seaman Central High School Class of 1987
Mike Sears West High School Class of 1965
Marilyn Seastrom West High School Class of 1964
Kristie Seavey East High School Class of 1988
Diane Seen Columbus High School Class of 1967
Dave Seger West High School Class of 1969
Mary Sell Central High School Class of 1983
Mark Sem West High School Class of 1975
Walter Senchena West High School Class of 1967
Scott Sergeant Orange Township High School Class of 1972
Pam Severgard West High School Class of 1973
David Severtsgaard West High School Class of 1976
Sue Shader West High School Class of 1980
Thomas Shafer West High School Class of 1982
Janece Shaffer East High School Class of 1976
Maggie Shannahan Columbus High School
Kim Shannon Central High School
Kevin Sharp Central High School Class of 1982
Darlene Shavers Central High School Class of 1975
Mike Shaw West High School Class of 1965
Jen Sheeley West High School Class of 1989
Craig Sheets West High School Class of 1960
Zainab Sheikhjes West High School Class of 1999
Bad Sheit West High School
Rita Shellenberger West High School Class of 1965
Patti Shelton West High School Class of 1980
Ann Shepard Central High School
Denise Shepard Central High School Class of 1978
Karen Sherwood West High School Class of 1956
Mary Shield Central High School Class of 1987
Scott Shindley West High School Class of 1980
Marie Shipman Columbus High School
Cynthia Shirk Central High School Class of 1974
Debbie Shirk Central High School Class of 1976
Fred Shock East High School Class of 1978
Janet Shock Central High School Class of 1985
Gary Shoemaker West High School
Sue Shoemaker West High School Class of 1978
Sue Shoger West High School Class of 1976
Maria Shoitz West High School Class of 1983
Frances Shook Central High School Class of 1978
Roger Shook West High School Class of 1965
Desiree Short Columbus High School Class of 1996
David Showers West High School Class of 1982
Suzy Showers West High School Class of 1978
Katie Shull East High School Class of 2009
Neal Shull East High School Class of 1983
Randy Sickels Central High School Class of 1985
Randy Sickles Central High School Class of 1985
Beth Siebert West High School Class of 1990
Sandy Siebring West High School Class of 1957
Jackie Siegel Central High School Class of 1978
Angela Sieglaff East High School Class of 1983
Mark Sim West High School Class of 1975
Stacy Simalton West High School Class of 1996
Sue Simbrick West High School Class of 1972
Ralph Simington Olva High School Class of 1953
Amanda Simmons West High School Class of 2006
Beverly Simmons East High School Class of 1968
Chad Simmons Columbus High School Class of 1990
Clinton Simmons West High School Class of 2006
Dave Simon West High School Class of 1967
David Simon West High School Class of 1967
Lisa Simon Columbus High School Class of 1990
Cindy Simons Central High School Class of 1982
Andy Simonsen West High School Class of 1966
Stacie Simonton West High School Class of 1997
Becky Simpson West High School Class of 1970
Clarence Simpson Central High School Class of 1977
Greg Simpson Central High School Class of 1980
Jeff Simpson West High School Class of 1971
Scott Simpson East High School Class of 1978
Ann Sims Columbus High School Class of 1974
Lincoln Sink Columbus High School Class of 1985
Teresa Sink Columbus High School Class of 1988
Mark Sinnwell Columbus High School
Tanner Sires East High School
Kelly Skar Columbus High School Class of 1985
Linda Skarik West High School
Skipper Slatinou East High School Class of 1988
Terry Slickers Olva High School Class of 1962
Terry Slickers Columbus High School Class of 1965
Denise Sloan West High School Class of 1973
Debra Small West High School Class of 1970
Basil Smiith East High School
Travis Smiley West High School
Bob Smith West High School Class of 1978
Brad Smith West High School Class of 1987
Brenda Smith Central High School Class of 1981
Brian Smith West High School Class of 1982
Carolyn Smith East High School Class of 1971
Charles Smith West High School Class of 1964
Cindy Smith West High School Class of 1988
Courtney Smith West High School Class of 1992
Eward Smith West High School Class of 1983
Jeff Smith East High School Class of 1988
Kelli Smith Central High School Class of 1987
Keth Smith East High School Class of 1988
Kristy Smith West High School Class of 1984
Leann Smith Columbus High School
Marcia Smith West High School Class of 1963
Max Smith East High School Class of 1965
Nancy Smith West High School Class of 1958
Rex Smith Orange Township High School Class of 1967
Richard Smith Central High School Class of 1957
Rick Smith Columbus High School Class of 1975
Robert Smith Central High School Class of 1957
Rodney Smith Orange Township High School Class of 1965
Ruselle Smith East High School Class of 1956
Scott Smith East High School Class of 1989
Sharon Smith West High School Class of 1967
Tracy Smith Central High School Class of 1981
Virginia Smith West High School Class of 1966
Steve Smithling West High School Class of 1968
Jordan Smock East High School Class of 2009
Kent Smock East High School
Melissa Smock East High School Class of 1989
Richard Smuck West High School Class of 1956
Rick Sndyer Central High School Class of 1974
Eric Snider Central High School
Robert Snider Central High School Class of 1988
Susan Snodgrass West High School Class of 1983
Brenda Snyder West High School Class of 1972
Brian Snyder Columbus High School Class of 1977
Gary Snyder East High School Class of 1972
Jackie Snyder Orange Township High School Class of 1972
Rebecca Snyder Central High School Class of 1981
Rhoda Snyder Columbus High School Class of 1968
Sarah Snyder Central High School Class of 1986
Eloise Somfelt West High School Class of 1967
Dennis Sommer West High School Class of 1955
Cathy Sonksen Orange Township High School Class of 1963
Carla Sorensen West High School Class of 1963
Diana Soteros Orange Township High School Class of 1972
Diane Soteros Orange Township High School Class of 1970
Louis Sotomayor Columbus High School Class of 1987
Christian Soulard West High School Class of 2001
David Sparks West High School Class of 2003
Luanne Spates East High School Class of 1971
Mary Spates West High School Class of 1988
Cindy Spears Central High School Class of 1982
Jeff Spears Central High School Class of 1982
Larry Spears East High School Class of 1986
Nancy Speck West High School Class of 1960
David Speed Walnut Ridge Baptist Academy
Tracie Spencer Columbus High School
Lance Springer Central High School
Julie Sproule West High School
Patty Stacey East High School Class of 1996
Timothy Staebell Columbus High School Class of 1979
Glenda Stafford East High School Class of 1970
Ron Stafford West High School Class of 1972
Jennifer Stahmer West High School Class of 1990
Mike Stammler West High School Class of 2005
Lisa Stamos West High School Class of 1988
Kimberlee Standish West High School Class of 1976
Barbara Stanford West High School Class of 1977
Bob Starbuck Columbus High School Class of 1967
Leslie Starbuck Columbus High School Class of 1964
Patricia Stark West High School Class of 1957
Ed Starkey West High School
Kathy Stawhecker Columbus High School Class of 1967
Karen Steely East High School Class of 1969
Jodi Steffen West High School Class of 1978
Leslie Steimel Central High School
Michelle Steiner West High School
Shannon Steiner Columbus High School Class of 1974
RJ Stemmerman West High School Class of 1954
Donna Stepan Central High School Class of 1979
Lee Stephanie Columbus High School
Yolanda Stephens West High School Class of 1977
Jeanne Sternitzke Columbus High School Class of 1979
Kay Stetzel West High School Class of 1962
Darlene Stevens Columbus High School Class of 1957
Debra Stevens Central High School Class of 1973
Kamilah Stevens East High School Class of 2000
Larry Stevens Orange Township High School Class of 1970
Patricia Stevens Columbus High School Class of 1972
Wayne Stevens East High School Class of 1948
Jake Stevenson West High School Class of 2004
Kaylee Stevick West High School
Jerald Stewart West High School Class of 1980
Ann Stiles East High School Class of 1965
Michelle Stiles Central High School Class of 1980
John Stinson East High School Class of 1962
Robert Stirm Columbus High School Class of 1963
Mark Stitt West High School Class of 1971
Tracy Stock Central High School Class of 1979
Nancy Stocker West High School Class of 1965
Julie Stokes Central High School
Steve Stokes West High School Class of 1977
William Stoler Central High School
Adam Stone East High School Class of 1995
Kyle Stone East High School Class of 1989
Jennifer Storey West High School Class of 1990
Robin Stow Central High School Class of 1982
Terri Stow Central High School Class of 1969
Fran Strauss Columbus High School Class of 1983
Clayton Streed Central High School Class of 1979
Kathleen Strohecker Columbus High School Class of 1968

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13

About Waterloo, IA Alumni

The listing of alumni from Waterloo, IA includes graduates from 10 schools. To filter results, select a Waterloo, IA high school using the links to the right. The Waterloo alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Waterloo around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Evansdale, IA, Cedar Falls, IA, or Hudson, IA.

Approximately 0 of residents in Waterloo (5%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 0 Waterloo residents (3%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.