Click on an alumni listing from Waterloo, IA to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13

Name High School Grad Year
James Reece West High School
Kay Reece Columbus High School Class of 1961
Denise Reed West High School Class of 1979
Dennis Reed Central High School Class of 1979
Linda Reed Central High School Class of 1979
Richard Reed Central High School
Walter Reed Central High School Class of 1981
Kay Reese Columbus High School Class of 1961
Marty Reese Columbus High School Class of 1965
Denise Regan Columbus High School Class of 1976
Mike Regan Columbus High School Class of 1982
Shawn Regenold West High School Class of 1984
Jeff Reid West High School Class of 1975
Lynn Reid Columbus High School Class of 1966
Lynne Reid Columbus High School Class of 1966
Anna Reinertson East High School Class of 1955
Scott Reisinger West High School Class of 2000
Jodie Reisome Columbus High School
Jody Reisome Columbus High School Class of 1983
Jody Reisome West High School
Jody Reisome Columbus High School
Carey Reiss West High School Class of 1995
Barbara Reiter West High School
Diana Reiter Central High School Class of 1978
Michelle Reiter Columbus High School Class of 1968
Michael Remetch Columbus High School Class of 1977
Thomas Rendon Orange Township High School
Denise Rendor Columbus High School Class of 1974
Jane Renner Columbus High School Class of 1962
Beverly Reupke West High School Class of 1944
Helen Reupke West High School Class of 1937
Joyce Reupke West High School Class of 1952
Diane Reuter West High School Class of 1983
Susan Rewerts West High School Class of 1992
Sonia Reynolds West High School Class of 1974
Tod Reynolds West High School Class of 1973
Sherry Rhoads Central High School Class of 1989
Paula Rhodenbaugh East High School Class of 1976
Carrie Rice East High School
Michelle Rice East High School Class of 1991
Bobby Richardson East High School Class of 1992
Dylan Richardson East High School Class of 2009
Matt Richardson Expo Alternative High School Class of 2004
Rhonda Richmond Central High School Class of 1980
Cody Richter East High School Class of 2011
Candace Ricketts West High School Class of 2007
Terry Ricketts Central High School Class of 1986
Ginny Riggert West High School Class of 1976
Lori Riggs West High School Class of 1976
David Riley Columbus High School Class of 1972
Heather Rimes West High School Class of 1992
Margie Rinker West High School Class of 1953
Paul Rinkleff Central High School
Laurie Rissi Central High School
Darryl Riter Central High School Class of 1992
Jane Ritter West High School Class of 1968
Anthony Roach Central High School Class of 1981
Angela Roberson Columbus High School Class of 1984
Diane Robert Central High School Class of 1973
Mike Roberts Central High School
Dashawn Robertson East High School
Sherry Robin West High School Class of 1969
Heather Robins East High School Class of 1991
Glen Robinson Central High School Class of 1987
James Robinson East High School Class of 1982
James Robinson Central High School Class of 1982
Jerry Robinson East High School Class of 1966
Jessica Robinson Columbus High School Class of 1999
Kyle Robinson East High School Class of 1989
Latonya Robinson East High School Class of 1991
Mary Robinson East High School Class of 1973
Mia Robinson East High School Class of 1984
Mike Robinson West High School Class of 1985
Ricky Robinson Central High School Class of 1982
Jason Robson West High School Class of 1995
Katie Rocholz Columbus High School
Kim Rocholz Columbus High School Class of 2005
Katina Rockett West High School
Mary Rodamaker Columbus High School Class of 1961
Paul Rodriguez East High School
Brenda Roe West High School Class of 1979
Jack Roehr West High School Class of 1970
Angie Rogers Columbus High School Class of 1997
Krista Rogers East High School
Paula Rogers Columbus High School Class of 1960
Paula Rogers Central High School Class of 1959
Janet Rohlf West High School Class of 1968
Marilyn Romine Columbus High School Class of 1969
Joe Ronemous West High School Class of 1976
Brian Rooff East High School Class of 1978
Debbie Rooff West High School Class of 1970
Jennifer Rooff Columbus High School Class of 2009
Lisa Ross Central High School Class of 1986
Steve Ross West High School Class of 1966
Tammy Ross Columbus High School Class of 1987
Maribel Rossi East High School Class of 1979
Walter Rossow West High School Class of 1965
Cathy Rousseloew Central High School Class of 1987
Vance Rowan West High School
Susan Rowe West High School Class of 1971
Deborah Rubendall Central High School Class of 1974
Vince Rubino Central High School
Sheiiey Ruffridge Central High School Class of 1979
Shelley Ruffridge Central High School Class of 1979
Phillip Ruhoff Columbus High School Class of 1973
Kimberly Rule West High School Class of 1981
Bill Rumsfeld West High School
Eric Runge Central High School Class of 1985
Cindy Runyon West High School Class of 1972
Mike Rupkey Columbus High School
Annette Rush Central High School Class of 1984
Beth Ryan Columbus High School Class of 1984
Jeff Ryan Columbus High School Class of 1982
Emil Sabic East High School Class of 2015
Catarina Sack West High School Class of 1980
Stephanie Sack West High School Class of 1980
Vanessa Saffold Expo Alternative High School Class of 2005
Debbie Saland Central High School Class of 1980
Mitchell Sallis East High School Class of 1992
William Salow West High School Class of 1970
Adriana Samper Central High School Class of 1974
Kevin San Columbus High School Class of 1991
Kathy Sandberg Orange Township High School Class of 1961
Patsy Sandberg Columbus High School
Julie Sanders Central High School Class of 1980
Steve Sandoval Columbus High School
Julie Sanger Central High School Class of 1981
Kevin Sanger Columbus High School Class of 1991
Larry Sapp Columbus High School Class of 1979
Laura Sapp Columbus High School Class of 1979
Carrie Sarten West High School Class of 1989
Stewart Sass Orange Township High School Class of 1965
Becky Satterlee West High School
Brian Satterlee Central High School Class of 1975
Richard Satterlee West High School Class of 1976
Gene Saucerman West High School Class of 1966
Janelle Sauke Central High School Class of 1982
Thomas Saul West High School Class of 1987
Tj Saul West High School
Alex Saunders Columbus High School Class of 1960
Steve Sbiral West High School
Jocelyn Sbrial Central High School Class of 1974
Kris Scarborough West High School Class of 1983
Jason Scarff West High School Class of 1995
Tammy Sch Columbus High School
Frederick Schaefer Columbus High School Class of 1961
Annette Schaeffer East High School Class of 1975
Shelly Schaeffer Central High School Class of 1979
Vicky Schafer Central High School Class of 1975
Charles Schaffer Columbus High School Class of 1971
Jennifer Schake East High School Class of 1997
Julie Scharff Central High School Class of 1984
Lou Scharnweber Columbus High School Class of 1967
Sean Schemmel East High School
Russ Schildroth Walnut Ridge Baptist Academy Class of 1989
Diane Schilette West High School Class of 1979
Neal Schilling Central High School Class of 1986
Neal Schilling Columbus High School
Neal Schilling Central High School Class of 1986
Randy Schleusner West High School Class of 1981
Geraldine Schlusher West High School Class of 1965
Cindy Schmidt Columbus High School
Jane Schmidt Columbus High School Class of 1962
Jessica Schmidt West High School Class of 1998
Jim Schmidt Orange Township High School Class of 1979
Julie Schmidt Columbus High School Class of 1980
Linda Schmidt Orange Township High School Class of 1970
Muriel Schmidt Columbus High School Class of 1960
Randy Schmidt West High School Class of 1972
Joan Schmit Columbus High School
Robert Schmit East High School Class of 1978
Samantha Schmit East High School Class of 2002
Brad Schmitt Columbus High School Class of 2004
Craig Schmitt Orange Township High School Class of 1972
Joan Schmitt Columbus High School Class of 1965
Roger Schmitt West High School Class of 1965
Jenny Schmitz Columbus High School Class of 1990
Laura Schmitz Columbus High School Class of 1994
Greg Schneck Central High School Class of 1976
Jeannie Schneider Orange Township High School Class of 1972
Lisa Schneider Columbus High School Class of 1987
Tim Schoepske West High School Class of 1973
Maria Scholl West High School Class of 1983
LeeAnn Schons Columbus High School Class of 1983
Leeschons Schons Columbus High School Class of 1983
Joseph Schoville West High School Class of 1973
Russell Schrader West High School Class of 1980
Lars Schreiner West High School Class of 1983
Lars Schriener West High School Class of 1983
Angela Schroeder Central High School Class of 1980
Ann Schroeder Central High School Class of 1975
John Schroeder West High School Class of 1970
Rebecca Schroeder East High School Class of 1972
Brenda Schuchardt West High School Class of 1978
William Schuknecht Columbus High School Class of 1977
Charles Schults West High School Class of 1966
Andy Schultz Central High School Class of 1987
Diane Schultz West High School Class of 1958
Richard Schultz Columbus High School Class of 1964
Vicki Schultz Orange Township High School Class of 1961
Lisa Schumann Columbus High School Class of 1991
William Schumann West High School
Marilyn Schutte West High School Class of 1969
Judy Scoggin East High School Class of 1962
Barbara Scoggins East High School
Dakota Scott West High School Class of 2014
James Scott East High School
Jane Scott Columbus High School
Jim Scott Central High School
Larry Scott East High School Class of 1982
Phil Scott West High School Class of 1973
Tyrone Scott East High School Class of 1983
William Scott West High School Class of 1960
Classmates Scuks West High School
Kara Seaman Central High School Class of 1987
Mike Sears West High School Class of 1965
Marilyn Seastrom West High School Class of 1964
Kristie Seavey East High School Class of 1988
Diane Seen Columbus High School Class of 1967
Dave Seger West High School Class of 1969
Mary Sell Central High School Class of 1983
Mark Sem West High School Class of 1975
Walter Senchena West High School Class of 1967
Scott Sergeant Orange Township High School Class of 1972
Pam Severgard West High School Class of 1973
David Severtsgaard West High School Class of 1976
Sue Shader West High School Class of 1980
Thomas Shafer West High School Class of 1982
Janece Shaffer East High School Class of 1976
Maggie Shannahan Columbus High School
Kim Shannon Central High School
Kevin Sharp Central High School Class of 1982
Darlene Shavers Central High School Class of 1975
Mike Shaw West High School Class of 1965
Jen Sheeley West High School Class of 1989
Craig Sheets West High School Class of 1960
Zainab Sheikhjes West High School Class of 1999
Bad Sheit West High School
Rita Shellenberger West High School Class of 1965
Patti Shelton West High School Class of 1980

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13

About Waterloo, IA Alumni

The listing of alumni from Waterloo, IA includes graduates from 10 schools. To filter results, select a Waterloo, IA high school using the links to the right. The Waterloo alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Waterloo around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Evansdale, IA, Cedar Falls, IA, or Hudson, IA.

Approximately 0 of residents in Waterloo (5%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 0 Waterloo residents (3%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.