Click on an alumni listing from Gainesville, GA to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18

Name High School Grad Year
Denis James Gainesville High School Class of 1972
Jackie James Johnson High School Class of 1973
Lytle James E E Butler High School Class of 1967
Morris James Riverside Military Academy Class of 1975
Reimers Jamie Brenau Academy Class of 1999
Heather Jarran North Hall High School
Brenden Jarrard North Hall High School Class of 2009
Chuck Jarrard East Hall High School Class of 1981
Shonda Jarrard Johnson High School
Tim Jarrard North Hall High School Class of 2004
Tina Jarrard East Hall High School Class of 1996
Jonathan Jarrell Riverside Military Academy Class of 1964
Teresa Jarrell North Hall High School Class of 1978
Justin Jarrett Riverside Military Academy
Heather Jarrud North Hall High School
Hart Jason East Hall High School Class of 1996
Ash Jean Gainesville High School Class of 1971
Smith Jeanie East Hall High School Class of 1976
Donna Jene Johnson High School Class of 1978
Cedric Jenkins Gainesville High School
Charles Jenkins North Hall High School
Denise Jenkins North Hall High School
Eddie Jenkins East Hall High School
Eddie Jenkins Johnson High School
Kevin Jenkins North Hall High School Class of 1982
Michael Jenkins Riverside Military Academy Class of 1989
Rebecca Jenkins Johnson High School Class of 1980
Alexa Jennings Chestatee High School Class of 2006
Wade Jeranek North Hall High School Class of 1990
Pirkle Jeremy North Hall High School Class of 1999
James Jeter Gainesville High School Class of 1985
James Jeter Johnson High School
Michael Jett East Hall High School Class of 1964
Robert Jett North Hall High School Class of 1990
Gabriel Jimenez Gainesville High School Class of 2004
Teresa Jimenez North Hall High School Class of 2013
Dunlap Jimmy Gainesville High School Class of 1980
Jack Joanini Johnson High School Class of 1980
Jack Joannini Johnson High School Class of 1980
Dominick Joh Riverside Military Academy Class of 2014
Gunter John Gainesville High School Class of 1972
Lucas John Brenau Academy
Terrence Johns North Hall High School Class of 2009
Avery Johnson East Hall High School Class of 2002
Chad Johnson Riverside Military Academy Class of 1986
Edward Johnson Riverside Military Academy Class of 1978
Eric Johnson Riverside Military Academy Class of 1986
Jamie Johnson Gainesville High School
Jason Johnson North Hall High School
Jeffery Johnson Gainesville High School Class of 1972
Jeffrey Johnson Gainesville High School Class of 1971
Keith Johnson East Hall High School Class of 1987
Kim Johnson East Hall High School
Kymeal Johnson East Hall High School
Larry Johnson Johnson High School
Michelle Johnson North Hall High School
Monica Johnson East Hall High School Class of 2004
Tabitha Johnson Johnson High School Class of 1987
Teris Johnson Johnson High School Class of 2011
Cindy Johsin Johnson High School
Alisha Jones East Hall High School Class of 1996
Allen Jones North Hall High School Class of 1993
Allen Jones Johnson High School Class of 1995
Arnold Jones Hall County High School Class of 1953
Brady Jones Johnson High School Class of 1986
Brandon Jones Johnson High School
Carielynn Jones Gainesville High School Class of 1990
Chris Jones East Hall High School Class of 2000
Cindy Jones Johnson High School Class of 1980
David Jones Johnson High School Class of 1975
David Jones Chestatee High School Class of 2013
Donna Jones East Hall High School Class of 1966
Edwin Jones Chestatee High School Class of 1944
Hilary Jones East Hall High School Class of 2006
Jack Jones Gainesville High School Class of 1971
Janice Jones East Hall High School
Jeff Jones East Hall High School Class of 1981
Jody Jones East Hall High School
Keldon Jones East Hall High School
Kenneth Jones East Hall High School Class of 1986
Kristy Jones North Hall High School
Laura Jones North Hall High School Class of 1981
Lisa Jones East Hall High School Class of 1998
Maria Jones North Hall High School Class of 1997
Marie Jones Johnson High School Class of 1993
Mayetta Jones East Hall High School Class of 2017
Nell Jones North Hall High School
Norah Jones East Hall High School Class of 2003
Paige Jones Gainesville High School Class of 1987
Randall Jones Johnson High School Class of 2002
Richard Jones North Hall High School
Sandy Jones Johnson High School Class of 2001
Sara Jones North Hall High School
Suzanne Jones East Hall High School
Tanya Jones North Hall High School Class of 1975
Trisha Jones Johnson High School Class of 1986
Vicki Jones Gainesville High School Class of 1973
Wayne Jones East Hall High School Class of 1968
Wendy Jorda East Hall High School
Brent Jordan East Hall High School
Chasity Jordan East Hall High School Class of 1995
Gary Jordan North Hall High School
Jennifer Jordan East Hall High School Class of 2011
Robin Jordan North Hall High School Class of 2006
Savannah Jordan East Hall High School Class of 2017
Suzanne Jordan East Hall High School
Todd Jordan East Hall High School Class of 1983
Wendy Jordan East Hall High School
Maria Jovanovich Brenau Academy Class of 1962
Troy Jowers East Hall High School Class of 1992
Pam Joy East Hall High School Class of 1996
Staci Joy North Hall High School Class of 1991
Justin Judd Riverside Military Academy Class of 1993
Seth Judd Riverside Military Academy
Leah Judson Gainesville High School Class of 1978
Marshall Judson Gainesville High School Class of 1956
John Justice North Hall High School
Mike Justice Riverside Military Academy Class of 1992
Denver Justus East Hall High School
Ahmed Kadry Riverside Military Academy Class of 1992
Hani Kamel Riverside Military Academy Class of 1993
Shama Kamini East Hall High School
Gloria Kanady East Hall High School Class of 1968
Danni Kanner North Hall High School Class of 2010
Donald Kantack Riverside Military Academy Class of 1937
Mary Kasno Brenau Academy Class of 1993
Horne Katrina Johnson High School
Roger Keebaugh North Hall High School Class of 1989
Virginia Keith North Hall High School
Chelsea Keller Chestatee High School Class of 2008
Jason Kelley North Hall High School
Stacey Kelley North Hall High School
Katie Kelly North Hall High School Class of 2002
Teresa Kelly East Hall High School Class of 1977
Joyce Kemp North Hall High School Class of 1970
Edna Kendrick Brenau Academy
Elisabeth Kendrick Brenau Academy
Pamela Kendrick North Hall High School Class of 1981
Jason Kenimer North Hall High School Class of 1989
Kimberly Kennedy North Hall High School Class of 1986
Tonya Kennedy East Hall High School
Orlando Kenney Chestatee High School Class of 2005
Walando Kenney Chestatee High School Class of 2007
Christy Kent Johnson High School Class of 1985
Elaine Kent North Hall High School Class of 1981
Nikki Kent East Hall High School Class of 1997
Betsy Kenyon Johnson High School Class of 1972
Henry Keppel Riverside Military Academy Class of 1966
Jesseca Kepper North Hall High School
Lynn Kepper North Hall High School
Stephen Kepper North Hall High School
Henry Kepple Riverside Military Academy
Clint Kerns Johnson High School Class of 1981
Andrew Kersh Johnson High School Class of 2005
Alice Kessler North Hall High School Class of 1968
Justin Key North Hall High School Class of 1996
Brandy Keys North Hall High School Class of 2014
Kerry Kidd North Hall High School
Andrew Kilpatrick North Hall High School Class of 1990
Karen Kilpatrick North Hall High School
Evan King Gainesville High School
Greg King Riverside Military Academy
JEnnifer King North Hall High School
Key King East Hall High School Class of 2009
Robert King North Hall High School
Samantha King East Hall High School Class of 2009
Shakira King East Hall High School Class of 2009
Steve King North Hall High School Class of 1987
Ritchie Kingery East Hall High School
Bill Kingston North Hall High School
Crystal Kinney North Hall High School
Michael Kinsell East Hall High School
AJ Kinser Riverside Military Academy Class of 1983
Lisa Kinsey Gainesville High School Class of 2002
Mark Kinsey Johnson High School Class of 1984
Tim Kinsey East Hall High School Class of 1992
Judy Kirby North Hall High School Class of 1968
Ryan Kirk Riverside Military Academy Class of 1993
Darryl Kirsch Gainesville High School Class of 1984
Jason Kiser East Hall High School
Jason Kitamura North Hall High School
Sherry Kleinheinz Johnson High School Class of 1976
Michael Kline Johnson High School Class of 1973
Emily Knapp Brenau Academy
Sheila Knapp East Hall High School Class of 1998
Cathy Knight East Hall High School Class of 1972
Jennifer Knight North Hall High School
Sandra Knight Gainesville High School Class of 1964
Andrew Knopf Gainesville High School Class of 1995
Heather Kole East Hall High School Class of 1995
Oretha Kollie Johnson High School Class of 2006
Jennifer Kruckenberg Johnson High School Class of 1997
Sabrina Kuhn Brenau Academy Class of 1974
Alex Kuster North Hall High School Class of 1994
Betsy Kyle Brenau Academy Class of 1972
Martin Kyle North Hall High School
Cary Labarreare Riverside Military Academy Class of 1992
David Lackey East Hall High School Class of 1970
Rita Ladd North Hall High School
Staci Ladd East Hall High School Class of 1997
Stacy Ladd East Hall High School Class of 1997
Robbert Lafrate East Hall High School Class of 1979
Courtney Lambert North Hall High School Class of 1986
Elizabeth Lambert North Hall High School Class of 1989
James Lamphere East Hall High School Class of 1978
Virginia Lampmann Brenau Academy Class of 1996
David Lancaster Gainesville High School
Amber Lance North Hall High School Class of 2015
Betty Lance North Hall High School Class of 1986
Michael Lance Johnson High School Class of 1985
Reisha Lance East Hall High School Class of 2005
Tracy Lance Johnson High School Class of 1991
Mallory Land North Hall High School
Robin Land North Hall High School Class of 1981
Mason Lane North Hall High School Class of 2013
Kay Lanford East Hall High School
Sheryl Lang Gainesville High School Class of 1973
Chelsea Langford Brenau Academy Class of 2009
Moriah Langford Chestatee High School
Ronnie Langford East Hall High School Class of 1976
Brody Langston East Hall High School
Frank Langston East Hall High School Class of 1977
Frankie Langston East Hall High School Class of 1977
Jerrie Lanier Gainesville High School Class of 1966
Leslie Lash East Hall High School
Gregory Lasseter North Hall High School Class of 1983

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18

About Gainesville, GA Alumni

The listing of alumni from Gainesville, GA includes graduates from 11 schools. To filter results, select a Gainesville, GA high school using the links to the right. The Gainesville alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Gainesville around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Oakwood, GA, Flowery Branch, GA, or Braselton, GA.

Approximately 6,800 of residents in Gainesville (8%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 2,800 Gainesville residents (3%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.