Click on an alumni listing from Gainesville, GA to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18

Name High School Grad Year
Brian Stevens North Hall High School Class of 1997
Chris Stevens North Hall High School Class of 2007
Jonathan Stevens North Hall High School Class of 1997
Shirley Stevens North Hall High School Class of 1962
Tristen Stevens East Hall High School Class of 2012
Terri Steviens North Hall High School
Pam Steward Johnson High School Class of 1973
Denise Stewart North Hall High School
Gina Stewart North Hall High School Class of 1985
Heather Stewart North Hall High School Class of 1994
Keith Stewart North Hall High School
Lisa Stewart North Hall High School Class of 1971
Beverley Stienke Johnson High School Class of 1977
Katie Stinnett North Hall High School Class of 1999
George Stinson Johnson High School
Edward Stith North Hall High School Class of 1998
Brittany Stokes East Hall High School
Susan Stokes East Hall High School Class of 1985
Denise Stone East Hall High School Class of 1993
Jacqueline Stong North Hall High School Class of 1987
Ronnie Stover East Hall High School Class of 1964
Tyler Stover Chestatee High School Class of 2004
Angela Stowers North Hall High School Class of 1971
Linda Stowers East Hall High School Class of 1980
Mike Stowers North Hall High School Class of 1980
Peggy Stowers North Hall High School Class of 1970
Scott Stowers North Hall High School Class of 1986
Tim Stowers North Hall High School Class of 1985
Nancy Stoyle East Hall High School Class of 1976
Rebecca Stoyle East Hall High School Class of 1968
Rosemary Stoyle East Hall High School Class of 1970
Hunter Strange East Hall High School Class of 2015
Debra Straughan North Hall High School
Debra Straughn North Hall High School Class of 1978
Erin Strickland Chestatee High School Class of 2007
John Strickland East Hall High School Class of 1997
Joy Strickland Gainesville High School Class of 1970
Korey Strickland Chestatee High School Class of 2005
Kristen Strickland Chestatee High School
Mark Strickland Johnson High School Class of 1986
Randy Strickland East Hall High School
Shanice Strickland East Hall High School Class of 2008
Tammy Strickland North Hall High School Class of 1985
Alli Strong North Hall High School
Jacqueline Strong North Hall High School Class of 1987
Lisa Strong North Hall High School Class of 1992
Michelle Strong North Hall High School Class of 1987
Ellen Stuckey Gainesville High School Class of 1973
Maurice Studivant East Hall High School Class of 1986
Aj Style North Hall High School Class of 1993
Michael Suddeth Riverside Military Academy Class of 1986
Adam Suggs North Hall High School
Britney Suggs North Hall High School Class of 2005
Brittany Suggs North Hall High School
Corey Suggs East Hall High School Class of 2004
Lindsay Suggs East Hall High School Class of 2001
Coy Sullens Johnson High School
Joyce Sullens North Hall High School Class of 1974
Sonja Sullens North Hall High School Class of 1990
Colonal Sullivan Riverside Military Academy Class of 1971
Phil Sumlin Gainesville High School Class of 1965
Kenneth Summerour Gainesville High School Class of 1983
James Summerous Gainesville High School Class of 1973
Kenny Sunderman Johnson High School Class of 1989
Michael Sundsted Johnson High School Class of 1988
Jimmy Sure North Hall High School Class of 1996
Nolan Sutherland North Hall High School
Tim Sutton North Hall High School Class of 1981
Andrea Swafford North Hall High School Class of 1998
Valerie Swafford East Hall High School
Claude Swain North Hall High School Class of 1959
Chris Swan North Hall High School Class of 1986
Toni Swansey Johnson High School Class of 1992
Anne Swanton Brenau Academy
Josiah Sweet Chestatee High School
Beth Swilley North Hall High School
Kent Tabor Riverside Military Academy Class of 1976
Lynn Tague North Hall High School Class of 1978
Matha Tallant Brenau Academy Class of 1940
Joey Talley Johnson High School
PatriciA Talson North Hall High School Class of 1988
Whitemire Tamara North Hall High School
Amanda Tankersley North Hall High School
Lisa Tankersley North Hall High School Class of 1984
Tina Tankersley North Hall High School Class of 1984
Brandy Tanner Gainesville High School
Joyce Tanner North Hall High School Class of 1969
Junior Tanner Gainesville High School Class of 1993
Melissa Tanner North Hall High School
Michael Tanner Chestatee High School Class of 2006
Michelle TAnner Johnson High School
Tony Tanner East Hall High School Class of 2001
Nester Tapia Johnson High School Class of 1995
Jessica Tapp North Hall High School
Blake Tate North Hall High School
Jodi Tate Gainesville High School Class of 1980
John Tate Gainesville High School Class of 1982
Reid Tate Gainesville High School
Robert Tate Gainesville High School
Christie Tatum North Hall High School Class of 1999
Brad Taylor North Hall High School Class of 2002
Christopher Taylor Riverside Military Academy Class of 1993
David Taylor North Hall High School
Donna Taylor Johnson High School
Eric Taylor Riverside Military Academy Class of 1990
Harold Taylor Gainesville High School Class of 1964
Jhonda Taylor North Hall High School Class of 1999
John Taylor North Hall High School
Kim Taylor North Hall High School Class of 1998
Kimberly Taylor North Hall High School Class of 1998
Lisa Taylor Gainesville High School Class of 1989
Lora Taylor Johnson High School Class of 1988
Marybeth Taylor North Hall High School
Patrick Taylor East Hall High School
Rachel Taylor Brenau Academy Class of 1958
Richey Taylor North Hall High School Class of 1976
Ritchie Taylor North Hall High School Class of 1992
Samuel Taylor North Hall High School
Scott Taylor Johnson High School Class of 1988
Wade Taylor East Hall High School Class of 1997
Wayne Taylor North Hall High School
Tedarrius Teasley East Hall High School Class of 2012
Donice Teems North Hall High School Class of 1996
Nancy Tegeder Chestatee High School Class of 2012
Andrew Tempel Johnson High School
Dustin Tench North Hall High School
Mary Terrell East Hall High School Class of 1997
Patsy Theriault North Hall High School Class of 1968
Eric Thiessen Riverside Military Academy Class of 1987
Amanda Thomas North Hall High School Class of 2002
Angie Thomas North Hall High School
Chad Thomas East Hall High School Class of 1996
Danielle Thomas East Hall High School
Franklin Thomas East Hall High School Class of 1955
James Thomas East Hall High School Class of 2001
Jennfer Thomas North Hall High School
Jimmy Thomas Johnson High School Class of 1987
Joe Thomas North Hall High School Class of 1966
Keisha Thomas East Hall High School
Keli Thomas Chestatee High School Class of 2009
Kim Thomas Hall County High School Class of 1976
Louise Thomas East Hall High School Class of 1971
Marty Thomas East Hall High School Class of 1984
Mary Thomas North Hall High School
Sandie Thomas North Hall High School Class of 1985
Sara Thomas Brenau Academy Class of 1965
Shelly Thomas North Hall High School
Sheree Thomas North Hall High School Class of 1974
Teresa Thomas North Hall High School Class of 1982
Tiffany Thomas East Hall High School Class of 2009
Ashley Thomason North Hall High School
Jimmy Thomason Johnson High School Class of 1974
Keisha Thommas East Hall High School
Antonio Thompson East Hall High School Class of 1999
Bradley Thompson Johnson High School
Elizabeth Thompson East Hall High School Class of 1980
Hal Thompson Gainesville High School Class of 1967
Jacob Thompson East Hall High School
Jason Thompson East Hall High School Class of 1993
John Thompson Gainesville High School Class of 1958
Leigh Thompson Johnson High School Class of 1988
Michael Thompson Gainesville High School Class of 1998
Tiffany Thompson East Hall High School
Wesley Thompson Gainesville High School Class of 2000
Duong Thong Johnson High School Class of 2009
Ann Thrash North Hall High School
Holli Threlkeld Johnson High School Class of 2013
Sarah Threlkeld North Hall High School Class of 1978
Glen Thrift Gainesville High School
Ursula Thurman East Hall High School
Susan Tidwell East Hall High School
Ann Tiller Brenau Academy Class of 1977
Katie Tillman Brenau Academy
Turner Tim Gainesville High School Class of 1991
Kim Tipton Johnson High School Class of 1987
Alexis Toledo East Hall High School Class of 2011
Amanda Toler East Hall High School Class of 1998
Beverly Tombleston E E Butler High School Class of 1968
BJ Tombleston E E Butler High School
Smith Tommy Johnson High School Class of 1981
Don Tonay Johnson High School Class of 1990
Patty Tooley Gainesville High School Class of 1974
Judy Toppins North Hall High School Class of 1993
Larry Topps Gainesville High School Class of 2001
Edwin Toro Riverside Military Academy Class of 1954
Edith Torres Gainesville High School Class of 1999
Nathis Touchet East Hall High School Class of 1998
Tori Towe Johnson High School Class of 1980
Mariah Towns Chestatee High School
Richard Trammell East Hall High School Class of 1973
Roy Trammell East Hall High School Class of 1972
Camlin Tran Johnson High School
Cary Tran Chestatee High School Class of 2012
Carina Trejo East Hall High School Class of 2010
Candice Trent East Hall High School Class of 2009
Russell Triaga Chestatee High School
Harry Tribou Riverside Military Academy
Emily Trice North Hall High School Class of 2016
Happy Trout East Hall High School
Marjorie Trout East Hall High School Class of 1981
Corey Trowbridge Chestatee High School Class of 2009
Sandy Trowell East Hall High School Class of 1999
Channing Truelove North Hall High School
Connie Truelove Johnson High School Class of 1988
Deborah Truelove North Hall High School
Emily Truelove North Hall High School Class of 2014
John Truelove North Hall High School Class of 1989
Linda Truelove North Hall High School Class of 1979
Lindsey Truelove North Hall High School
Tim Truelove North Hall High School
Jeus Trujillo Johnson High School Class of 2015
Omar Trujillo Chestatee High School Class of 2004
Anthony Truong East Hall High School Class of 2009
Seth Trusty East Hall High School Class of 2013
Roman Tsarovsky North Hall High School
April Tucker Johnson High School Class of 1985
Crissy Tucker East Hall High School
Jennifer Tucker North Hall High School Class of 1984
Mariah Tucker North Hall High School Class of 2014
Mary Tumlin East Hall High School Class of 1958

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18

About Gainesville, GA Alumni

The listing of alumni from Gainesville, GA includes graduates from 11 schools. To filter results, select a Gainesville, GA high school using the links to the right. The Gainesville alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Gainesville around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Oakwood, GA, Flowery Branch, GA, or Braselton, GA.

Approximately 6,800 of residents in Gainesville (8%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 2,800 Gainesville residents (3%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.