Click on an alumni listing from Gainesville, GA to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18

Name High School Grad Year
Claude Smith Johnson High School Class of 1979
Clayton Smith Riverside Military Academy Class of 1967
Corey Smith East Hall High School Class of 1997
Cory Smith North Hall High School Class of 2008
Cv Smith Johnson High School Class of 1975
Daniel Smith East Hall High School
Dave Smith Riverside Military Academy Class of 1981
David Smith Riverside Military Academy
David Smith North Hall High School
David Smith Gainesville High School Class of 1977
Dean Smith East Hall High School
Deb Smith North Hall High School Class of 1969
Denise Smith North Hall High School Class of 1976
Derek Smith Johnson High School Class of 1989
Donald Smith East Hall High School Class of 1962
Donna Smith North Hall High School Class of 1973
Dustin Smith North Hall High School
Erica Smith East Hall High School Class of 2009
Ernest Smith Hall County High School Class of 1963
Gerald Smith North Hall High School Class of 1993
Grady Smith Gainesville High School
Heather Smith North Hall High School Class of 2007
Holly Smith Johnson High School Class of 1999
Inell Smith Gainesville High School Class of 1947
Inell Smith Hall County High School Class of 1947
Jade Smith Gainesville High School Class of 2001
Jason Smith North Hall High School
Jeannie Smith Johnson High School Class of 1984
Jeff Smith North Hall High School Class of 1996
Jennifer Smith North Hall High School Class of 2001
Jennifer Smith Johnson High School Class of 1987
Jeremy Smith East Hall High School
Jo Smith North Hall High School Class of 1993
Joan Smith Gainesville High School Class of 1970
John Smith East Hall High School Class of 2013
Johnny Smith East Hall High School Class of 1995
Johnny Smith Johnson High School Class of 1985
Justin Smith East Hall High School Class of 2002
Karen Smith Johnson High School
Kathy Smith East Hall High School
Kayla Smith East Hall High School
Lee Smith Johnson High School
Leeza Smith Gainesville High School Class of 2009
Linda Smith North Hall High School Class of 1964
Lucy Smith Brenau Academy Class of 1975
Marquis Smith East Hall High School Class of 2002
Melissa Smith North Hall High School Class of 2003
Michael Smith North Hall High School Class of 1996
Patricia Smith North Hall High School
Paul Smith East Hall High School
Phil Smith Gainesville High School Class of 1978
Phillip Smith East Hall High School Class of 1959
Phyllis Smith North Hall High School Class of 1979
Rachael Smith North Hall High School
Ralp Smith Riverside Military Academy Class of 1959
Ralph Smith Riverside Military Academy Class of 1959
Renee Smith East Hall High School Class of 2001
Rita Smith East Hall High School
Russel Smith East Hall High School
Sally Smith North Hall High School Class of 1981
Sandy Smith North Hall High School Class of 1981
Sharon Smith East Hall High School Class of 1982
Shay Smith Johnson High School Class of 1998
Shelby Smith East Hall High School Class of 1986
Sheliah Smith Gainesville High School Class of 1980
Stephanie Smith North Hall High School
Stephany Smith Johnson High School
Steve Smith North Hall High School Class of 1974
Steven Smith North Hall High School
Tammy Smith North Hall High School Class of 1991
Teresa Smith East Hall High School
Teresa Smith Johnson High School Class of 1972
Timmy Smith North Hall High School Class of 1987
Tommy Smith North Hall High School Class of 1976
Tony Smith East Hall High School
Trey Smith North Hall High School Class of 2001
Vicki Smith East Hall High School Class of 1977
Wesley Smith Chestatee High School Class of 2016
Zackery Smith East Hall High School
Kathy Smuth East Hall High School Class of 1950
Julie Snell Brenau Academy Class of 1978
Sheryl Snow East Hall High School Class of 2005
Sandra Sol Brenau Academy
Johnny Solesbee North Hall High School Class of 1967
Hernan Solorsano Johnson High School Class of 2014
Man Song North Hall High School Class of 1996
Mong Sonya North Hall High School
Andy Sorrells East Hall High School
LaWanda Sorrells Chestatee High School
Vivky Sosa Brenau Academy Class of 1960
Chris Sosebee Johnson High School Class of 1989
Doug Sosebee Johnson High School Class of 1985
Sherry Sosebee Johnson High School Class of 1980
Mayra Soto East Hall High School Class of 2014
Evan Southers North Hall High School Class of 2012
James Southers East Hall High School Class of 1996
Marcus Southers East Hall High School Class of 1998
Ruth Southers East Hall High School
Wilton Sparks Johnson High School
Cindy Speas North Hall High School Class of 1979
Paige Spencer North Hall High School Class of 2012
Victor Spinelli North Hall High School Class of 2002
Christal Spitzner North Hall High School
Eddie Spradley North Hall High School Class of 2003
Joshua Spradley North Hall High School Class of 2004
John Spriggs Riverside Military Academy Class of 1940
Lynn Staar North Hall High School Class of 1986
Billy Stacey Gainesville High School Class of 1954
Kieth Stadelbacher Riverside Military Academy Class of 1974
Shelvia Standridge East Hall High School
Paige Stanfill East Hall High School Class of 2006
Michael Stanford Johnson High School Class of 1974
Gloria Stanley East Hall High School Class of 1960
Gordon Stanley Gainesville High School Class of 1978
Charles Stansfield Riverside Military Academy Class of 1964
Vicki Stapp North Hall High School Class of 1981
Sheri Stargel East Hall High School
Alex Stark Johnson High School
Carl Stark North Hall High School Class of 1997
Pam Starr East Hall High School
Pamela Starr North Hall High School Class of 1981
Doshie Statham East Hall High School Class of 2001
Todd Staton North Hall High School Class of 1995
Rick Steckelberg North Hall High School Class of 1987
Beth Steinberg Brenau Academy Class of 1964
Amy Stephens North Hall High School Class of 2002
Betty Stephens East Hall High School
Brandan Stephens North Hall High School Class of 1996
Dennis Stephens East Hall High School Class of 1977
Kenneth Stephens Johnson High School Class of 1992
Latonya Stephens Gainesville High School Class of 1992
Latres Stephens Johnson High School Class of 1992
Patrisha Stephens North Hall High School Class of 1988
Rodney Stephens North Hall High School Class of 1988
Sandra Stephens Johnson High School Class of 1987
Scott Stephens North Hall High School
Shajuana Stephens East Hall High School Class of 1999
Stacy Stephens North Hall High School Class of 1989
Stanley Stephens Johnson High School Class of 1987
Stanley Stephens North Hall High School Class of 1985
Stuart Stephens North Hall High School Class of 1987
Teresa Stephens East Hall High School Class of 1975
Terry Stephens North Hall High School Class of 1973
Amanda Stevens North Hall High School Class of 1996
Brian Stevens North Hall High School Class of 1997
Chris Stevens North Hall High School Class of 2007
Jonathan Stevens North Hall High School Class of 1997
Shirley Stevens North Hall High School Class of 1962
Tristen Stevens East Hall High School Class of 2012
Terri Steviens North Hall High School
Pam Steward Johnson High School Class of 1973
Denise Stewart North Hall High School
Gina Stewart North Hall High School Class of 1985
Heather Stewart North Hall High School Class of 1994
Keith Stewart North Hall High School
Lisa Stewart North Hall High School Class of 1971
Beverley Stienke Johnson High School Class of 1977
Katie Stinnett North Hall High School Class of 1999
George Stinson Johnson High School
Edward Stith North Hall High School Class of 1998
Brittany Stokes East Hall High School
Susan Stokes East Hall High School Class of 1985
Denise Stone East Hall High School Class of 1993
Jacqueline Stong North Hall High School Class of 1987
Ronnie Stover East Hall High School Class of 1964
Tyler Stover Chestatee High School Class of 2004
Angela Stowers North Hall High School Class of 1971
Linda Stowers East Hall High School Class of 1980
Mike Stowers North Hall High School Class of 1980
Peggy Stowers North Hall High School Class of 1970
Scott Stowers North Hall High School Class of 1986
Tim Stowers North Hall High School Class of 1985
Nancy Stoyle East Hall High School Class of 1976
Rebecca Stoyle East Hall High School Class of 1968
Rosemary Stoyle East Hall High School Class of 1970
Hunter Strange East Hall High School Class of 2015
Debra Straughan North Hall High School
Debra Straughn North Hall High School Class of 1978
Erin Strickland Chestatee High School Class of 2007
John Strickland East Hall High School Class of 1997
Joy Strickland Gainesville High School Class of 1970
Korey Strickland Chestatee High School Class of 2005
Kristen Strickland Chestatee High School
Mark Strickland Johnson High School Class of 1986
Randy Strickland East Hall High School
Shanice Strickland East Hall High School Class of 2008
Tammy Strickland North Hall High School Class of 1985
Alli Strong North Hall High School
Jacqueline Strong North Hall High School Class of 1987
Lisa Strong North Hall High School Class of 1992
Michelle Strong North Hall High School Class of 1987
Ellen Stuckey Gainesville High School Class of 1973
Maurice Studivant East Hall High School Class of 1986
Aj Style North Hall High School Class of 1993
Michael Suddeth Riverside Military Academy Class of 1986
Adam Suggs North Hall High School
Britney Suggs North Hall High School Class of 2005
Brittany Suggs North Hall High School
Corey Suggs East Hall High School Class of 2004
Lindsay Suggs East Hall High School Class of 2001
Coy Sullens Johnson High School
Joyce Sullens North Hall High School Class of 1974
Sonja Sullens North Hall High School Class of 1990
Colonal Sullivan Riverside Military Academy Class of 1971
Phil Sumlin Gainesville High School Class of 1965
James Summerous Gainesville High School Class of 1973
Kenny Sunderman Johnson High School Class of 1989
Michael Sundsted Johnson High School Class of 1988
Jimmy Sure North Hall High School Class of 1996
Tim Sutton North Hall High School Class of 1981
Andrea Swafford North Hall High School Class of 1998
Valerie Swafford East Hall High School
Claude Swain North Hall High School Class of 1959
Chris Swan North Hall High School Class of 1986
Toni Swansey Johnson High School Class of 1992
Anne Swanton Brenau Academy
Josiah Sweet Chestatee High School
Beth Swilley North Hall High School
Kent Tabor Riverside Military Academy Class of 1976
Lynn Tague North Hall High School Class of 1978
Matha Tallant Brenau Academy Class of 1940
Joey Talley Johnson High School
PatriciA Talson North Hall High School Class of 1988
Whitemire Tamara North Hall High School
Amanda Tankersley North Hall High School
Lisa Tankersley North Hall High School Class of 1984
Tina Tankersley North Hall High School Class of 1984

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18

About Gainesville, GA Alumni

The listing of alumni from Gainesville, GA includes graduates from 11 schools. To filter results, select a Gainesville, GA high school using the links to the right. The Gainesville alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Gainesville around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Oakwood, GA, Flowery Branch, GA, or Braselton, GA.

Approximately 6,800 of residents in Gainesville (8%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 2,800 Gainesville residents (3%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.