Click on an alumni listing from Gainesville, GA to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18

Name High School Grad Year
Jessica Roberys North Hall High School Class of 2001
Mary Robin Johnson High School Class of 1995
Daniel Robinson Riverside Military Academy Class of 2002
Donald Robinson East Hall High School Class of 1996
John Robinson Chestatee High School Class of 2010
Jonathan Robinson East Hall High School Class of 1980
Kevin Robinson Chestatee High School Class of 2009
Lyn Robinson Gainesville High School Class of 1971
Melissa Robinson Johnson High School Class of 1978
Perre Robinson East Hall High School Class of 2017
Robin Robinson East Hall High School
Stephanie Robinson East Hall High School Class of 1990
Simon Robles Riverside Military Academy Class of 1984
Milton Robson North Hall High School Class of 1959
Tane Robson Johnson High School Class of 1981
Jessica Rocha Chestatee High School Class of 2007
Jeff Roche North Hall High School
Virginia Rockefeller East Hall High School
Lawrence Rockwood Gainesville High School Class of 1977
Chris Rodgersen North Hall High School
Kris Rodgersen North Hall High School
Ken Rodham North Hall High School Class of 1984
Kenneth Rodham North Hall High School Class of 1984
Player Rodney Gainesville High School Class of 1980
Adrian Rodriguez Gainesville High School Class of 2017
Cristian Rodriguez Johnson High School Class of 2012
Daniel Rodriguez Johnson High School Class of 2010
Dolores Rodriguez East Hall High School
Fernando Rodriguez Riverside Military Academy Class of 1983
Jose Rodriguez Chestatee High School Class of 2015
Lourdes Rodriguez North Hall High School Class of 1986
Stevie Rodriguez Johnson High School
Cristobal Rogel North Hall High School Class of 2008
Alan Rogers North Hall High School Class of 1978
Ann Rogers North Hall High School Class of 1995
Brooke Rogers North Hall High School
Corey Rogers North Hall High School
Cynthia Rogers North Hall High School Class of 1998
Emily Rogers North Hall High School Class of 2011
Pamela Rogers Gainesville High School
Debra Rohrer Brenau Academy Class of 1971
Emerald Roider Chestatee High School
Lidia Rojas Chestatee High School
Cesar Romero Johnson High School Class of 2007
Roberto Romero Gainesville High School Class of 2014
Brian Roper North Hall High School Class of 2005
Drew Roper Johnson High School Class of 1979
Heather Roper Johnson High School Class of 2007
James Roper Johnson High School
Jamie Roper East Hall High School Class of 1997
Josh Roper North Hall High School
Michelle Roper North Hall High School Class of 1991
Steve Roper Johnson High School Class of 1973
Drew Ropet Johnson High School Class of 1979
Juan Rosado Riverside Military Academy Class of 1986
Abneliasin Rosario Gainesville High School
Clark Rose North Hall High School
Rhonda Roshau North Hall High School Class of 1989
Isabel Rosillo Chestatee High School Class of 2017
Jay Rosnweig Riverside Military Academy Class of 1966
Ashley Ross East Hall High School
Matt Ross East Hall High School
Matthew Ross East Hall High School Class of 2004
Stacie Ross North Hall High School Class of 1990
Tricia Ross Johnson High School Class of 1993
Jacob Roughton Chestatee High School
George Rowdy Johnson High School Class of 1986
David Rowe North Hall High School
Fred Rowe Riverside Military Academy Class of 2002
Kyle Rowe North Hall High School
Armando Rowell Johnson High School
Travis Rowland Chestatee High School Class of 2006
Lesley Roy Riverside Military Academy Class of 1986
Chasity Rucker Gainesville High School Class of 2016
Thomas Rucker E E Butler High School Class of 1968
Tim Rucker Gainesville High School
Jennifer Rudeseal North Hall High School
Jack Rudin Riverside Military Academy Class of 1943
Alma Ruiz Gainesville High School
Karina Ruiz Gainesville High School
Lizeth Ruiz East Hall High School Class of 2011
Charlotte Rushin Brenau Academy Class of 1983
William Russell Gainesville High School Class of 1962
William Russell North Hall High School Class of 1963
Cabby Rutherford East Hall High School
Crystal Ryals Gainesville High School
Kerry Ryals East Hall High School Class of 1988
Angie Ryder Johnson High School
Joe Sager Riverside Military Academy Class of 1985
Sondra Sailors East Hall High School Class of 1987
Donna Saine North Hall High School
Roger Saine North Hall High School Class of 2000
Alfredo Salazar Riverside Military Academy Class of 1994
Rigoberto Salazar Riverside Military Academy Class of 1995
Tania Salazar East Hall High School Class of 2010
Connor Sale East Hall High School
Vcitor Salicetti Riverside Military Academy Class of 1983
Victor Salicetti Riverside Military Academy Class of 1984
Elizabeth Salvador East Hall High School Class of 2009
Paul Salyers East Hall High School Class of 1985
Karen Samano Johnson High School Class of 2012
Joy Samet Brenau Academy Class of 1973
Kaylynn Samples Chestatee High School
Stephanie Samples North Hall High School Class of 2005
Terry Samples Johnson High School Class of 1977
Claudia Sanabria Chestatee High School Class of 2006
Carmela Sanchez Chestatee High School Class of 2006
Cinthia Sanchez East Hall High School
Curt Sanchez North Hall High School
Diego Sanchez Chestatee High School Class of 2011
Gonzalo Sanchez Chestatee High School Class of 2009
Joshua Sanchez East Hall High School Class of 2006
Salvador Sanchez Gainesville High School Class of 2000
Samuel Sandera East Hall High School Class of 2009
Cyndi Sanders Brenau Academy Class of 1985
Cyndy Sanders Brenau Academy
Cynthia Sanders Brenau Academy Class of 1985
Kathy Sanders East Hall High School
Rachel Sanders Gainesville High School Class of 1956
Sherry Sanders Johnson High School Class of 1988
Danna Sandoval Johnson High School Class of 1994
Henry Sandoval Chestatee High School Class of 2007
John Sandoval East Hall High School Class of 2006
Bryan Sansom North Hall High School Class of 1977
Luis Santacrus Chestatee High School
Daissy Santana East Hall High School Class of 2006
Reyna Santillan East Hall High School Class of 2005
Juan Santos Johnson High School Class of 2005
Nancy Sarabia East Hall High School Class of 2009
Brian Sargent North Hall High School Class of 1989
Jonathan Sargent East Hall High School
Kevin Sargent North Hall High School Class of 1986
Ruby Sargent East Hall High School Class of 1967
Don Saterfield North Hall High School Class of 1977
No Saterfield North Hall High School
Lucas Satterfield Chestatee High School Class of 2006
Michael Satterfield Chestatee High School Class of 2016
Ronda Satterfield North Hall High School
Seth Satterfield North Hall High School
Wesley Satterfield East Hall High School
Julie Satz Gainesville High School Class of 1984
Alejandro Sauceda Gainesville High School
Barbara Saunders East Hall High School Class of 2009
Angela Saure East Hall High School Class of 2016
Charles Savage North Hall High School Class of 1984
Courtney Savage East Hall High School
Dana Savage North Hall High School Class of 1993
Dana Savage East Hall High School Class of 1998
Lara Savage North Hall High School Class of 1989
Missy Savage East Hall High School
Bob Saxon Riverside Military Academy Class of 1955
Perry Saxon Chestatee High School Class of 2005
Sandra Saxon East Hall High School Class of 1976
Angela Saxton East Hall High School
Peggy Saxton North Hall High School Class of 1973
William Saye Lakeview Academy Class of 2005
Fannie Sayne Brenau Academy Class of 1941
Philip Scarbrough North Hall High School Class of 1977
Steven Scarpellino North Hall High School Class of 2000
Robert Schaffner Riverside Military Academy Class of 1983
Jessica Scher North Hall High School Class of 1999
Shannon Schirtzinger Johnson High School
Leanne Schliestett Gainesville High School Class of 1984
Arlene Schroeder North Hall High School Class of 1971
Gregg Schuder Gainesville High School Class of 1970
JoAnne Schuetze Johnson High School Class of 1981
Jodi Schulman Johnson High School Class of 1984
Rubin Schulman Johnson High School
Alejandra Schweinfurth Brenau Academy
Adam Scott North Hall High School Class of 1993
Andy Scott North Hall High School Class of 1987
Dan Scott Gainesville High School Class of 1994
Lisa Scott East Hall High School Class of 1992
Reynolds Scott East Hall High School Class of 1978
Teresa Scott East Hall High School Class of 1996
Sandra Scroggs North Hall High School
Mary Scully Lakeview Academy Class of 2004
Cay Seabolt North Hall High School Class of 1977
Loren Seabolt Johnson High School Class of 1987
Pam Seabolt Johnson High School Class of 1979
Shawna Seabolt North Hall High School
Teresa Seabolt North Hall High School Class of 1980
Tessa Seabolt Chestatee High School Class of 2011
Nissa Seabrooks Gainesville High School Class of 1996
Hailey Seagers East Hall High School Class of 2004
James Seay East Hall High School Class of 1989
Gabriel Segura Riverside Military Academy
Bradley Seiler Riverside Military Academy
Caleb Self North Hall High School Class of 2012
Robert Self Riverside Military Academy Class of 1990
Trinity Self North Hall High School
Cynthia Serex Brenau Academy
Brenda Serrano East Hall High School Class of 1993
Claudio Serrano East Hall High School
Noel Sesmas Johnson High School
Lisa Setzer Johnson High School Class of 1987
Karen Sewell Johnson High School Class of 1973
Cade Sexton Chestatee High School
Dana Sexton Johnson High School Class of 1996
Ryan Sexton North Hall High School Class of 2006
Vicki Seymour North Hall High School Class of 1983
Ron Shaeffer Riverside Military Academy Class of 1945
Pamela Shaffner Chestatee High School Class of 2008
Evan Shaver Riverside Military Academy Class of 2005
Daniel Shaw Johnson High School Class of 1981
Natile Shaw Gainesville High School
Cordell She Johnson High School
Ron Sheaffer Riverside Military Academy Class of 1945
Steve Shears North Hall High School
Cordell Shelley Johnson High School Class of 1988
Carroll Sheridan East Hall High School Class of 1963
James Sheridan East Hall High School
Misti Sheriff North Hall High School Class of 1992
Tony Sheriff North Hall High School Class of 1964
Noreen Sherwood East Hall High School Class of 1966
Angela Shields Hall County High School Class of 1978
Catherine Shields East Hall High School Class of 1992
Harvey Shields East Hall High School
Trevor Shine East Hall High School Class of 1999
Jimmy Shipley North Hall High School Class of 1983
Todd Shneider Riverside Military Academy
Jeff Shockley East Hall High School Class of 1996
Josh Shoda East Hall High School Class of 2006
Jonathan Shook North Hall High School Class of 2014
Pat Shope East Hall High School
Sandra Short Gainesville High School Class of 1975
Erik Showers East Hall High School Class of 1986
Harold Shubert North Hall High School
Keith Shubert North Hall High School
Roger Shubert North Hall High School

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18

About Gainesville, GA Alumni

The listing of alumni from Gainesville, GA includes graduates from 11 schools. To filter results, select a Gainesville, GA high school using the links to the right. The Gainesville alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Gainesville around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Oakwood, GA, Flowery Branch, GA, or Braselton, GA.

Approximately 6,800 of residents in Gainesville (8%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 2,800 Gainesville residents (3%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.