Click on an alumni listing from Gainesville, FL to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11

Name High School Grad Year
Sandy Sanford Gainesville High School Class of 1961
Juan Santiago Gainesville High School Class of 2014
Maria Santiago Gainesville High School Class of 1982
Everlyn Sapp Gainesville High School Class of 1979
Quentin Sapp Gainesville High School Class of 2009
Elizabeth Sarp P K Yonge Dev Research School Class of 2005
Andrew Sasser Oak Hall High School Class of 1998
Julie Satz Gainesville Academy Class of 1984
Payton Savage Gainesville High School Class of 2017
Ashley Sawyer Eastside High School Class of 2013
John Scarritt Gainesville High School Class of 1963
Todd Schellenger Eastside High School Class of 1974
Thomas Schessow Gainesville High School
Carmine Schiavone Gainesville High School Class of 1980
Marc Schidini Eastside High School Class of 1980
Becca Schmidt Buchholz High School
Robert Schomer Gainesville High School Class of 1977
David Schultz Gainesville High School Class of 1984
Andrea Schuster Eastside High School Class of 2000
Jeremy Sconiers Gainesville High School Class of 2004
Cynthia Scott Eastside High School
Frank Scott Buchholz High School Class of 1973
Gary Scott P K Yonge Dev Research School Class of 1974
Jacqueline Scott Lincoln High School Class of 1972
Kathy Scott Buchholz High School Class of 1975
Lucille Scott Buchholz High School Class of 1990
Patricia Scott Eastside High School Class of 1992
Robert Scott Yonge High School
Ronald Scott Gainesville High School Class of 1965
Sdfsad Sddads Oak Hall High School Class of 1982
Shawn Seay Gainesville High School Class of 1988
Jonathan Seba Oak Hall School Class of 2004
Italo Segnini Gainesville High School Class of 1982
Tina Sessions Eastside High School Class of 1988
Melody Seymour Buchholz High School Class of 1973
Kristin Shaffer Eastside High School Class of 1984
Rachael Shapiro Buchholz High School Class of 1996
Davis Sharlene Eastside High School Class of 1980
Carol Sharp Eastside High School Class of 1978
Lisa Sharp Gainesville High School Class of 1974
Maximillan Sharp Eastside High School
Stephanie Shausaugaway Buchholz High School Class of 1998
Amber Shaw F W Buchholz High School Class of 2011
Linda Shaw Gainesville High School Class of 1967
Crystal Shealy Eastside High School
Patricia Shealy Eastside High School
Tim Sheehan Eastside High School Class of 1981
Debarris Sheffield Gainesville High School Class of 2003
Clara Shelton Gainesville High School Class of 1969
Joyce Shelton Eastside High School Class of 2003
Jesse Shepherd Gainesville High School Class of 1954
Kenyuntta Shepherd Eastside High School
Robert Shepherd Eastside Baptist Church School
Margerette Shepperd Gainesville High School Class of 1985
Kara Shey Oak Hall High School Class of 1990
Nadia Shields Gainesville High School Class of 1994
Frank Shokley Gainesville High School
Ronald Shomaker Gainesville High School Class of 1967
Elliot Shugan Gainesville High School Class of 2005
Ruth Shuler Gainesville High School Class of 1969
Nicole Shwagger Oak Hall School
Corrin Siedel Eastside High School Class of 1984
Marianne Siegle Eastside High School Class of 1997
Jennifer Sieka F W Buchholz High School Class of 1985
Robert Siing Gainesville High School Class of 1983
Pau Simeral F W Buchholz High School
Gerald Simmons Gainesville High School Class of 1979
Matthew Simmons Eastside High School Class of 2004
Moses Simmons Eastside High School Class of 1974
Voquinia Simmons Eastside High School Class of 1973
Fannie Simpson Lincoln High School Class of 1961
Jessica Simpson Buchholz High Class of 1997
Aakel Sims Eastside High School Class of 2015
Blake Sims Gainesville High School Class of 2009
David Sims Gainesville High School Class of 2005
Dexter Sims Gainesville High School
Kenneth Singleton Eastside High School Class of 1988
Kim Singleton Eastside High School Class of 1993
Oriska Singleton Buchholz High School Class of 1977
Leonard Sirmopoulos Gainesville High School Class of 1963
Stephen Sisk Gainesville High School Class of 1960
Fred Sivia Gainesville High School Class of 1947
Lisa Sivia Gainesville High School Class of 1975
Deborah Skinner Buchholz High School Class of 1980
Dan Sklenicka Gainesville High School Class of 1979
Wayne Slappey Gainesville High School Class of 1969
Sonya Slater Eastside High School Class of 1992
Bradley Small Gainesville High School Class of 2000
Amanda Smith Eastside High School
Annette Smith Gainesville High School Class of 1980
Bessie Smith Eastside High School
Darren Smith Eastside High School Class of 2012
Dorothy Smith Gainesville High School Class of 1977
Doroty Smith Gainesville High School Class of 1977
Emmitt Smith Gainesville High School
Erica Smith Eastside High School Class of 1997
Grant Smith Eastside High School
Jeconda Smith Eastside High School Class of 1992
Jerry. Smith Gainesville High School Class of 1990
Justin Smith Buchholz High Class of 1997
Keighley Smith Eastside High School Class of 2010
Keighly Smith Eastside High School Class of 2010
Keith Smith Eastside High School
Kevin Smith Gainesville High School Class of 2015
Kristie Smith Eastside High School Class of 1993
Laporsha Smith Eastside High School
Marg Smith Lincoln High School Class of 1972
Mark Smith Buchholz High School Class of 1987
Matt Smith Eastside High School Class of 2005
Megan Smith F W Buchholz High School
Olivia Smith Gainesville High School
Rachael Smith Buchholz High School Class of 1986
Rachel Smith Buchholz High School
Rochelle Smith Buchholz High School Class of 1986
Ronald Smith Eastside High School
Sally Smith Gainesville High School Class of 1966
Stacey Smith F W Buchholz High School Class of 1988
Stacy Smith Eastside High School
Tessa Smith Gainesville High School Class of 2013
Toshia Smith Gainesville High School Class of 1990
Lanae Smoaks Eastside High School
Amanda Snider Eastside High School Class of 2003
Jennifer Snyder Gainesville High School Class of 1992
Gibson Soe Gainesville High School Class of 2003
Bobby Solomon Eastside High School Class of 1989
Katherine Solomon Gainesville High School Class of 2003
Pedro Solorzano Gainesville High School Class of 2010
Tyreek Sonders Eastside High School
Lawanda Sorrells Gainesville High School
Manuel Sotolongo Gainesville High School
Raymond Souder Lincoln High School
Ronnie Sowell Eastside High School
James Soxman Gainesville High School Class of 1967
Kevin Spalding Horizon-New Pathways
Dean Sparks Gainesville High School Class of 1969
Allan Spear Gainesville High School Class of 1967
Michael Spence Eastside High School Class of 1976
John Spencer Gainesville High School Class of 1982
Linda Spencer Eastside High School Class of 1979
Wendy Spencer Gainesville High School Class of 1975
Lakeya Spooney Eastside High School Class of 2008
Donna Spring Gainesville High School Class of 1972
Lissa Stallings Eastside High School Class of 1982
Luke Stallings Eastside High School Class of 1978
Kristy Stalniker P K Yonge Dev Research School Class of 1995
James Stanfield Gainesville High School Class of 1960
Sharon Stanford Eastside High School
Billy Stanley Oak Hall High School Class of 2004
Randy Staples Eastside High School
Karen Starling Gainesville High School Class of 1970
Bettsie Starr Heritage Christian School
Kyle Staton Eastside High School Class of 2015
Michael Steele Eastside High School Class of 2009
Zeichner Steffen Eastside High School Class of 2008
David Steger Gainesville High School Class of 1968
Vincent Stephens Gainesville High School Class of 1991
Toussaint Sterling Buchholz High School Class of 1995
Susan Stevens Gainesville High School Class of 1962
Clay Stewart Eastside High School Class of 2002
Daniel Stewart Gainesville High School Class of 1971
Melissa Stewart Gainesville High School Class of 1997
Rodick Stewart Eastside High School Class of 2003
Ginger Still Gainesville High School Class of 1987
Stephen Stills Gainesville High School
Jerry Stinson Gainesville High School
Lavone Stirling Eastside High School Class of 1986
Marsha Stoddard Gainesville High School Class of 1965
Kelly Stokes Buchholz High School Class of 1982
Marie Stokes Eastside High School Class of 2008
Marvis Stokes Eastside High School Class of 1986
Nellie Stokes Gainesville High School Class of 1982
Robert Strappier Lincoln High School
Amanda Strickland Eastside High School Class of 2000
Kathryn Strickland Gainesville High School Class of 1995
Royce Strickland Gainesville High School Class of 1975
Martha Stringfellow Oak Hall School Class of 1975
Nancy Stringfellow P K Yonge Dev Research School Class of 1975
Lee Strong F W Buchholz High School Class of 2002
Cammy Stsliwrix Buchholz High Class of 1989
Ray Stuart Buchholz High Class of 1975
Nikki Stucker Buchholz High School Class of 2003
Timothy Studstill Eastside High School
Ike Sturks Lincoln High School Class of 1955
Jose Stweart Lincoln High School Class of 1967
Sahara Styles Gainesville High School Class of 2009
James Suggs P K Yonge Dev Research School
Patricia Suggs Gainesville High School Class of 1971
Dennis Sullivan Gainesville High School Class of 1973
Linda Sullivan Yonge High School
Patrick Sullivan Gainesville High School Class of 1999
Riley Sullivan Gainesville High School Class of 2009
Terry Sullivan Eastside High School Class of 2002
Vicky Sullivan Eastside High School Class of 1983
Steve Sumerland Gainesville High School
Steve Summerlin Gainesville High School Class of 1966
Anthony Summers Gainesville High School Class of 1994
Hong Suong Gainesville High School Class of 1993
Arun Suresh Buchholz High School
Vishnu Suresh Buchholz High School
Carol Surface Gainesville High School
Rachel Suton Gainesville Academy Class of 1987
Gayle Sutton Gainesville High School Class of 1969
Dorothy Svoboda F W Buchholz High School Class of 1979
Amber Swal Gainesville High School
Bernard Swan Gainesville High School Class of 1977
Arlene Sweat Eastside High School Class of 1974
Arlene Sweet Eastside High School Class of 1974
James Sweitzer Gainesville High School Class of 2013
Ray Swilley Eastside High School Class of 1975
Wanda Swinson Gainesville High School Class of 1986
Nicholas Swoboda Eastside High School Class of 2007
Marvin Sykes Eastside High School
Jason Taber Gainesville High School
Dawn Tadeshi Gainesville High School Class of 1983
Ebony Taggart Eastside High School Class of 2001
Helen Tanner Gainesville High School Class of 1961
Christopher Taylor Buchholz High School Class of 1996
Corey Taylor Eastside High School Class of 2003
Jackie Taylor Gainesville High School Class of 1968
James Taylor Eastside High School Class of 2006
Jason Taylor Eastside High School Class of 1992
Linda Taylor Eastside High School Class of 1984
Louis Taylor Gainesville High School Class of 1965
Reginald Taylor Eastside High School Class of 1999
Rustin Taylor Gainesville High School Class of 1995
Susan Taylor Buchholz High School Class of 1994
Basketball Team Gainesville High School Class of 2014
Michael Tedeschi Buchholz High School
Williams Teresa Yonge High School Class of 1990
Brandi Terrell Gainesville High School Class of 1997
Brendon Terry Gainesville High School
Nancy Terry Gainesville High School Class of 1971
Michel Testa Buchholz High School
Simon Tetlow Oak Hall School Class of 1983
Elaine Tew Gainesville High School Class of 1966
Virginia Tew Gainesville High School Class of 1972
Charles Theis Eastside High School Class of 1978
Mccarthy Therese Gainesville High School Class of 1984
Alex Thomas Eastside High School
Bernard Thomas Lincoln High School Class of 1967
Candice Thomas Gainesville High School Class of 2002
Dana Thomas Eastside High School Class of 1985

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11

About Gainesville, FL Alumni

The listing of alumni from Gainesville, FL includes graduates from 24 schools. To filter results, select a Gainesville, FL high school using the links to the right. The Gainesville alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Gainesville around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Alachua, FL, Hawthorne, FL, or Melrose, FL.

Approximately 18,800 of residents in Gainesville (11%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 14,000 Gainesville residents (8%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.