Click on an alumni listing from Gainesville, FL to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11

Name High School Grad Year
Terri Mcroberts Eastside High School Class of 1980
Eddie Mcshan Lincoln High School Class of 1969
Lauren Meade Gainesville High School Class of 1997
Nikeria Means Eastside High School Class of 2015
Robin Medina Eastside High School Class of 1992
Kim Meeks Heritage Christian School
Marcel Melton Gainesville High School Class of 2006
Shivetti Melton Eastside High School
Marissa Mendenhall Oak Hall School
Ivon Mendez Eastside High School
Alfred Mercado Gainesville High School Class of 1997
Charlotte Merrill Gainesville High School Class of 1968
Theodora Merritt Gainesville High School Class of 1969
Kathryn Metheny F W Buchholz High School Class of 1991
Nicole Meyer Buchholz High
Bryant Micki Gainesville High School Class of 1979
Kirstin Mid Eastside High School Class of 2006
George Middleton Lincoln High School Class of 1955
Janice Middleton Eastside High School Class of 1992
Rebecca Middleton P K Yonge Dev Research School Class of 2000
Amy Mihlfeld Gainesville High School
Johnson Mike Gainesville High School Class of 1979
Julie Miles Buchholz High Class of 1981
Becci Miller Eastside High School Class of 1975
Carielynn Miller Gainesville High School Class of 1990
Cavia Miller Eastside High School Class of 1994
Cheryl Miller Eastside High School Class of 1991
Colleen Miller Buchholz High School Class of 1983
Daniel Miller Eastside High School Class of 2000
Lisa Miller F W Buchholz High School Class of 1984
Matthew Miller Eastside High School
Octavia Miller Eastside High School Class of 2005
Sheri Miller F W Buchholz High School Class of 1982
Eugene Mills Lincoln High School Class of 1952
Michelle Mills Gainesville High School
Catherine Milton Loften High School
Donna Mimbs Gainesville High School Class of 1974
Joyce Minaird Eastside High School Class of 1975
Marty Misner Buchholz High School Class of 1973
Edward Mitchell Lincoln High School Class of 1955
Ernest Mitchell Eastside High School Class of 1998
Lisa Mitchell Gainesville High School Class of 2008
Willie Mitchell Eastside High School
Ty Mittias Rock School
Debbie Mixon Gainesville High School
David Mixson Gainesville High School Class of 1972
Kathryn Mizer Gainesville High School Class of 1999
De Moc Gainesville High School Class of 2000
Dawny Mock Gainesville High School Class of 1996
Rachelle Mofet Gainesville High School Class of 1993
Donna Mombs Gainesville High School Class of 1974
Amberly Monari Gainesville High School Class of 2014
Melissa Moncy Gainesville High School Class of 1996
Mary Monk Gainesville High School Class of 1964
Adrienne Monroe Gainesville High School Class of 1973
Lily Montijo Eastside High School
Diana Montoya Eastside High School Class of 2002
Maharie Moody Eastside High School
Mary Moody Lincoln High School Class of 1965
Dorothy Moore Lincoln High School Class of 1969
Elray Moore Gainesville High School Class of 1970
Ervin Moore Eastside High School
Jacqueline Moore Eastside High School Class of 1993
Milton Moore Gainesville High School Class of 1983
Rebekah Moore Gainesville High School
Vanessa Moore Eastside High School Class of 1974
Ricky Moorhous Gainesville High School Class of 1973
Jose Morales Gainesville High School
George Moran Eastside High School
Francis Moratto Gainesville High School
Jeff Morgan Eastside High School Class of 2001
Jesica Morgan Eastside High School Class of 2000
Chip Morris Gainesville High School
Flora Morris Gainesville High School Class of 1983
Jessica Morris Eastside High School Class of 1995
Terrell Morris Eastside High School Class of 2002
Charles Morrison Eastside High School Class of 2003
Faith Morrison Eastside High School Class of 2008
Jay Morrison Gainesville High School Class of 1963
William Morrison Gainesville High School Class of 1963
Amy Mosely Gainesville High School
Anna Mosely Gainesville High School Class of 1966
Frances Moses Gainesville High School Class of 1990
Eddie Mosley Lincoln High School Class of 1964
Larry Mosley Lincoln High School Class of 1968
James Moss Lincoln High School Class of 1959
Michael Mousa Buchholz High School Class of 1994
Robert Moxley Gainesville High School Class of 1968
Bakr Muhammad Eastside High School
Rodney Mullen P K Yonge Dev Research School Class of 1984
Stefanie Mulneix Eastside High School Class of 1984
Jennifer Mulvehill Gainesville High School Class of 1995
Robin Munis Gainesville High School Class of 1993
Jeremy Munn Eastside High School Class of 2006
Robin Munnis Gainesville High School Class of 1993
Robert Munroe F W Buchholz High School
Frann Murphree Buchholz High School Class of 1985
Danielle Murphy Trilogy School
Kelly Murphy Gainesville High School
Linsey Murphy P K Yonge Dev Research School Class of 2003
Heneitta Murray Eastside High School Class of 1997
Henreitta Murray Eastside High School Class of 1997
Mike Muschamp Gainesville High School
Michelle Myers Gainesville High School Class of 2000
Ronald Myers Eastside High School
Wesley Myers Eastside High School Class of 1965
Thai Myint Gainesville High School Class of 1994
Karen Myrick Buchholz High School Class of 1979
Whyman Myrick Lincoln High School Class of 1955
Susan Nalbandian Gainesville High School Class of 1968
Jessica Nandor Eastside High School Class of 2004
Tamy Naswerthy Eastside High School Class of 1996
Adriana Nava Gainesville High School Class of 2015
Geoffrey Neal Eastside High School Class of 1981
Nichole Neal F W Buchholz High School
Cassandra Neely Eastside High School Class of 1993
Steve Neff Gainesville High School Class of 1990
Andrew Neilson Gainesville High School Class of 2000
Brad Nelson Gainesville High School
Kathryn Nelson Gainesville High School Class of 1986
Mary Nelson Lincoln High School
Nicole Nelson Buchholz High School Class of 2016
Terrica Nelson Eastside High School Class of 2002
Lynn Nesicki Gainesville High School Class of 1971
Michael Ness W Travis Loften High School Class of 2005
Lottie Nesselroad Eastside High School Class of 1991
Cree Nettleton Eastside High School Class of 2015
Francisco Nevez Eastside High School
James Newberry Gainesville High School Class of 1975
Karen Newbold Gainesville High School
Emone Newman Eastside High School Class of 2015
Sherry Newman Gainesville High School Class of 1964
Cherie Newton F W Buchholz High School
Nicole Newton Gainesville High School Class of 2009
Loc Nguyen Gainesville High School Class of 1983
Colette Nicholas Eastside High School Class of 2000
Mary Nicholas P K Yonge Dev Research School
Charlotte Nickell Eastside High School Class of 1984
Sheran Nickens P K Yonge Dev Research School
Lene Nielsen Buchholz High School Class of 1987
Jason Nierling Gainesville High School Class of 1986
Katherine Nierling Gainesville High School Class of 1988
Dylan Nipper W Travis Loften High School Class of 2011
Jay Nipper Eastside High School Class of 1982
Larry Nobles Gainesville High School Class of 2008
Jimmy Noriss Gainesville High School Class of 1990
Ken Norling Living Faith Fellowship Ed Min
Lisa Norling Living Faith Fellowship Ed Min
Nyteira Norman Eastside High School
Nyteira Normas Eastside High School
Julie Northrop Gainesville High School Class of 1972
Beverly Norton Gainesville High School Class of 1944
Tamny Norton Gainesville High School Class of 1983
George Nuneze Gainesville High School
Keely Nuttall Eastside High School Class of 1990
Miriam O'Connell Gainesville High School Class of 1985
Christina Oakes Gainesville High School Class of 2015
Cassey Oconnell Buchholz High Class of 1997
Erin Odham Eastside High School Class of 2001
Lovine Ofum Eastside High School
Kimberly Ogden Gainesville High School Class of 1992
Cheryl Ohara Gainesville High School Class of 1968
Olawale Olaoye Eastside High School
Burton Oliver Gainesville High School Class of 1976
Dianna Oliver Gainesville High School Class of 1961
Mike Oliver Gainesville High School Class of 1965
Jorge Olmo Buchholz High School
Barry Olson Buchholz High School Class of 1985
David On Gainesville High School Class of 1972
Dereck Oneal Eastside High School Class of 2001
Derek Oneal Eastside High School Class of 1987
Linda Oneal Gainesville High School Class of 1963
Mikayla Oneal Eastside High School Class of 2015
Mary Ones P K Yonge Dev Research School Class of 1965
Linda Oopp Gainesville High School Class of 1984
Brian Oratt Trilogy School
Dereck Orr Buchholz High Class of 1991
Andy Ort Gainesville High School Class of 1982
Alex Ortega Gainesville High School Class of 1995
Donnie Orth Gainesville High School Class of 1972
Annie ospino F W Buchholz High School
Jerry OSteen Gainesville High School
Todd Outten Eastside High School Class of 1986
Kitty Owen Gainesville High School Class of 1953
Sonya Owen Eastside High School Class of 1977
Andera Owens F W Buchholz High School
Andrea Owens F W Buchholz High School
David Owens Eastside High School Class of 1999
Jerrod Owens Eastside High School Class of 2010
Amanda Padgett Gainesville High School Class of 1980
Pamela Page Gainesville High School Class of 1969
Kelen Pahulu Gainesville High School
Ralph Paige Gainesville High School Class of 1965
Joe Pallone Eastside High School Class of 1983
Gino Pallotta Eastside High School
Charlotte Palmer Yonge High School Class of 1936
Charlotte Palmer Gainesville High School Class of 1965
Patricia Palmer Loften High School Class of 2005
Luciano Panichelli Buchholz High School Class of 1993
Arjun Panicker Lincoln High School Class of 2014
Robert Para F W Buchholz High School Class of 1994
Louis Pardo Gainesville High School Class of 1970
Caroline Parker Gainesville High School Class of 1989
Charles Parker Buchholz High School Class of 1981
Teresa Parker F W Buchholz High School Class of 1974
Virginia Parks Gainesville High School Class of 2004
Walter Parmentier Lincoln High School Class of 1990
Chrisy Parrish Oak Hall High School Class of 1992
Ann Partridge Eastside High School
Tim Paschall P K Yonge Dev Research School Class of 1981
Tejas Patel Buchholz High School Class of 1989
Walter Patrick Lincoln High School Class of 1969
Wayne Patrick Lincoln High School
Lisa Patten Eastside High School Class of 2002
Gina Patterson Gainesville High School Class of 1988
Wayne Patterson Buchholz High School Class of 1998
Cathy Paul Gainesville High School Class of 1970
Joseph Paul Gainesville High School Class of 1965
Kevin Paulin Eastside High School Class of 1998
Coretta Paylor Eastside High School
John Peacock F W Buchholz High School
Brendon Pearagin Buchholz High School Class of 1996
John Pearce Gainesville High School Class of 1970
Melissa Pearce Buchholz High School
Sandra Pearce Eastside High School Class of 1983
Kwame Pearson Eastside High School
Matt Peck P K Yonge Dev Research School Class of 1999
Robert Peiser Gainesville High School Class of 1953
Susan Penk Gainesville High School Class of 1966
Jill Penrod P K Yonge Dev Research School Class of 1963
Carl People Eastside High School Class of 2007
Lameka Peoples Eastside High School

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11

About Gainesville, FL Alumni

The listing of alumni from Gainesville, FL includes graduates from 24 schools. To filter results, select a Gainesville, FL high school using the links to the right. The Gainesville alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Gainesville around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Alachua, FL, Hawthorne, FL, or Melrose, FL.

Approximately 18,800 of residents in Gainesville (11%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 14,000 Gainesville residents (8%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.